PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Alessi
rdfs:comment
  • Alessi(アレッシーAresshī) is a minor antagonist featured in Stardust Crusaders. He is part of the Egypt 9 Glory Gods and attempts to assassinate Polnareff in Luxor as Mariah battles Joseph and Avdol.
  • Alessi is one of the mercenaries hired by Dio Brando during the third arc of JoJo's Bizarre Adventure. His stand, Sethan, represents one of the nine Egyptian gods of prosperity.
Namesake
dcterms:subject
ENGNAME
  • Alessy
animedebut
  • Episode 57
  • 'Bastet' Mariah (2)
type of villain
  • Abuser
mangadebut
  • 'Goddess Bastet' Mariah (6)
  • Chapter 204
Seiyuu
  • Tsutomu Tareki Masaya Onosaka
dbkwik:jojo/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Stand
Goals
  • Kill Dio's Enemies.
Eyes
  • Brown
Origin
  • JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders
Skills
  • De-aging people.
Age
  • 38
Affiliation
  • Single
ja kanji
  • アレッシー
Hair
  • Brown
gamedebut
mangafinal
  • Chapter 209
  • 'God Sethan' Alessi (5)
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • None
Hobby
  • Bullying other children.
Title
  • Alessi
Birthday
  • 1949
Occupation
  • Mercenary
  • Assassin
Fullname
  • Alessi
Gender
  • Male
Size
  • 300
abstract
  • Alessi(アレッシーAresshī) is a minor antagonist featured in Stardust Crusaders. He is part of the Egypt 9 Glory Gods and attempts to assassinate Polnareff in Luxor as Mariah battles Joseph and Avdol.
  • Alessi is one of the mercenaries hired by Dio Brando during the third arc of JoJo's Bizarre Adventure. His stand, Sethan, represents one of the nine Egyptian gods of prosperity.
is User of