PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Marion Harper
  • Marion Harper
rdfs:comment
  • Marion Harper (born Unknown - Summer 2014) was Victoria Grayson's mother.
dcterms:subject
Epcount
  • 2
loves
DeathEp
deathtime
  • Summer 2014
otheractor
dbkwik:revenge-abc/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:revengeabc/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Last
Status
  • Deceased
Actor
Name
  • Marion Harper
First
AKA
  • Mary Gaines
Children
HairColor
  • Brown
Family
Gender
  • Female
abstract
  • Marion Harper (born Unknown - Summer 2014) was Victoria Grayson's mother.
is Family of
is Parents of