PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Wada Ayaka
  • Wada Ayaka
rdfs:comment
  • Wada Ayaka (和田彩花) is a Japanese pop singer signed to Hello! Project. She joined in 2004 as a member of Hello Pro Egg and is a former member of Shugo Chara Egg!. She is the current leader of ANGERME and Hello! Project. She was also a former member of the duo Peaberry.
  • Es una cantante japonesa que firmó con Hello! Project. Se unió en el 2004 como miembro de Hello! Pro Egg y es una ex-integrante de Shuga Chara Egg!. También es ex-integrante del duo Peaberry Actualmente es líder del grupo japones ANGERME y también líder de Hello! Project.
Generation
  • 1
dcterms:subject
mes
  • 8
sigwidth
  • 100
sigcaption
  • Wada's Autograph
dbkwik:helloproject/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Dia
  • 1
Label
Active
  • 2004
Agency
graduate
  • 2010-03-27
Nickname
  • DAWA
Name
  • Wada Ayaka
Genre
  • J-Pop
join
  • 2010-03-27
  • June 2004
Caption
  • Wada Ayaka promoting "Umaku Ienai"
dbkwik:es.drama/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Birthdate
  • 1994-08-01
Group
  • ANGERME
  • Hello Pro Egg
Height
  • 163.0
Color
  • angerme
Occupation
  • Idol, Singer, Actress, Model, Author
Año
  • 1994
Sig
  • Wadaayakaautograph2323.png
BloodType
  • A
ACTs
debutsingle
abstract
  • Wada Ayaka (和田彩花) is a Japanese pop singer signed to Hello! Project. She joined in 2004 as a member of Hello Pro Egg and is a former member of Shugo Chara Egg!. She is the current leader of ANGERME and Hello! Project. She was also a former member of the duo Peaberry.
  • Es una cantante japonesa que firmó con Hello! Project. Se unió en el 2004 como miembro de Hello! Pro Egg y es una ex-integrante de Shuga Chara Egg!. También es ex-integrante del duo Peaberry Actualmente es líder del grupo japones ANGERME y también líder de Hello! Project.
is Row 7 info of
is Current of
is Artist of