Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/rTrxFj1Bz50JzSkDruB0xA==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Star Trek
is
dcterms:
subject
of
USS Odyssey (NCC-71832)
USS Budapest
Sword of Kahless
USS Magellan (NCC-3069)
USS Carolina (Daedalus Class)
USS Repulse
USS Enterprise-E
USS Pegasus (NCC-53847)
USS Ghandi
Type 8 Shuttle
Nova Class
USS Sitak
USS Asgard
USS Al-Batani
USS Potemkin (NCC-18253)
USS Temeraire
USS Dauntless (NCC-71879)
QuchHa'
Second Battle of Berengaria
USS Heracles
USS Voyager
ISS Bismarck
Gruhn Helkara
Battle of Vulcan
Falon Wriede
Federation-Cardassian War
USS Discovery
Federation starship registries
Shenti Yisec Eres Ree
Kalil el-Rashad
Danube class
Sh'Raan class
USS Belair
USS Constant
Bassen Rift
ISS Enterprise (TOS)
IRW Avatar of Tomed
Luna Class
Malcolm Reed
Maxwell Forrest
IKS Heghta
Second Battle of Vulcanis
USS Musashi
USS Alexey Leonov
Federation Scout
Constellation class
USS Rabin
House of Grillka
USS Hedderjin
Plasma torpedo
Daedalus Class
Elizabeth Shelby
Denorios Belt
Class 10 Warp Drive
Aili Lavena
Droplet
James T. Kirk
Federation
Leonard James Akaar
Mor glasch Tev
USS Hackabout
USS Horatio
USS Gihlan
D-5 Class
Poseidon Class
USS Hickok
ISS Nobunaga
Vahrer Class
Hideki class
USS Dykstra
Nei'hhr Class
USS Cerberus
USS Richardson
USS Cairo
Ranul Keru
USS Oberon
Geordi La Forge
IKS Sword of Kahless
Carter Greyhorse
USS Janus
USS Atlantic
USS Intrepid (NCC-74600)
Hugh Cambridge
Valtac Class
IRW Soterus
USS Io
Century Class
USS Hawk
Intrepid Aeroshuttle
Klingon-Romulan Border
Bajor
Stevenson
USS Saratoga (NCC-31911)
Gamma Quadrant
Akira Class
Julian Bashir
USS Kadosca
Negh'Var class
Intrepid type
Dominion Dreadnaught
Romulan Star Navy
Avaihh lli vastam
Deep Space Nine
Owen Paris
Willard Decker
Galaxy Class
Quantum Torpedo
Thallonian Empire
USS Elysion
ISS Stargazer
Beta Quadrant
USS Enterprise-B
Gabriel Bush
First Battle of Deneva
Warp Five Complex
Orbital Office
Ambassador Class
Klingon Defense Force
USS Ambassador
Righteous Insurrection
Workforce Incident
USS Lexington (NCC-1709)
Tal'Aura
Breen battle cruiser
USS Intrepid (NCC-1631)
2nd Federation-Klingon War
Torvig Bu-Kar-Nguv
Type 11 Shuttle
Leland T. Lynch
USS Blackthorne
Breen Confederacy
USS Pathfinder
USS Olympus (NCC-226)
Erika Hernandez
Cardassia
Romulus
USS Hammarskjöld
USS Schiaparelli
USS Stephen Decatur
USS Mukaikubo
USS Stalwart
USS Saladin
USS Gorkon
Second Battle of Chin'toka
USS Honorius
Slaughter of Sector 108
First Contact
USS Curie
House of Kor
Spock
Vulcan Civil War
USS Onimaru
USS Einstein
Battle of Rigel
USS Leeds
Romulan shuttle
Kedam
Dominion Alliance
Galor class
USS Oregon
USS Yorktown (NCC-398)
Ty'Gokor
Invasion of Septimus III
ISS Dauntless
Sela
USS Krotus
Starfleet Academy
Isokinetic Cannon
USS Sagan
Gian Sortollo
Type 18 Shuttle
Photonic Torpedo
ISS Sovereign
Ro Laren
IKS veScharg'a
USS Franklin Roosevelt
USS Constitution
USS Charon
USS Phoenix
IRW D'Ridthau
USS Zhukov
USS Breau
USS Challenger
Discovery (NX-04)
Imperial Romulan State
House of K'mpec
USS Constellation (NCC-1017)
Type VII Phaser
USS Sovereign
Branson
USS Incessant
George Sanders
USS Thantasaras
USS Eisenstein
N'renix class
USS Intrepid (NCC-62)
USS Enterprise (TOS)
The Swarm
USS Galen
Nog
USS Khitomer
Edward La Forge
Battle of Cardassia
Borg Invasion of 2381
USS Sugihara
Devoras Narviat
Battle of Threllvia IV
USS Excalibur (NCC-90000)
Dominion Empire
USS Pacific
USS Aurora (NCC-75849)
Heavy Defender
USS Nebula
Tomed Incident
USS Saratoga (NCC-1867)
USS Livingston
Romulan BoP (22nd Century)
Talarian Republic
Type 1 Shuttle
Second Battle of Deneva
Miranda Kadohata
Sovereign Yacht
Rura Penthe
USS Hawking
USS Endeavour
Prometheus Class
USS Valley Forge
USS Aurora (NCC-72331)
USS Lovell
USS Luna
Khitomer
USS São Paulo
House of Mogh
Neral
USS Solstice
USS Arimathea
Enterprise (NX-01)
USS Ajax (NCC-11574)
Norway class
Pulse phaser
Battle of Rashanar
William Ross
USS Excalibur (NCC-26517-A)
USS Curry
USS Akira
B'rel class
D-7 Refit
Phase Cannon
USS Sentinel
Sovereign class
Klingon-Cardassian Alliance
IKS Ya'Vang
Phaser Array
Sam Bowers
USS Prometheus (NCC-71201)
Shrike class
USS Pegasus (NCC-78562)
Project Full Circle
ISS Venture
USS Spector
USS Lafayette
USS Devore
USS Melbourne
Raptor class
Shinzon
Martin Madden
USS Atlanta
K'vort class
USS Musgrave
USS Chekov (NCC-72871)
USS Talos
Victurium
USS Zefram Cochrane
USS Binary
USS Sutherland
Quantum Slipstream Drive
USS Defiant
Vesta class
USS Yamaguchi
Paul Porter
Drydock
Kira Nerys
USS Pilgrim
Sovereign Drydock
Scimitar Class
USS Dauntless (NCC-01)
USS Raging Queen
Klingon Empire
United Earth
Battle of Wolf 359
Karl Graylock
Alyssa Ogawa
USS Proxima
Donatra
The Wrath of Khan
USS Debakey
Rachel Garrett
IKS Rovlaq
USS Washington (NCC-420)
IKS Gorkon
USS Valley Forge (NCC-118)
USS Reliant
USS Quirinal
Arrenhe'hwiua
Type IX Phaser
Christine Schultheiss
Tholian Assembly
Constitution class
Ya'Vang
Battle of Torros III
Excelsior Upgrade
USS Ulysses (NCC-10767)
Khumari Class
Defiant class
USS Bellerophon (NCC-74705)
D-7 Class
Veronica Stadi
USS Sanderon
USS Manassas
USS Legend
USS Oberth
D'deridex class
ISS Trinculo
Orion Arm
Klingon Bird of Prey (22nd Century)
Second Battle of Deep Space 9
Human
USS Intrepid (NCC-1730)
Keldon class
Republic of Bajor
Centaur class
USS da Vinci
Kerchan Class
ISS Enterprise D
USS Ptolemy
Vaadwaur Battle
Xintal Linojj
Battle of Laktar
USS Bozeman (NCC-1941)
Sonya Gomez
IKS Bortas
Sidra Valerian
USS Lexington
USS Callisto
Curry Class
USS Hathaway
Chakotay
USS New Horizons
USS Atlas
Excalibur Class
USS Grissom (NCC-42857)
Type VI Phaser
Walter Emick
Fabian Stevens
Tri-Cobalt Device
USS Lakota
Starfleet
Gum Nebula
USS Chesapeake
USS Ticonderoga
USS Titan
Tinh Hoc Phuong
USS Nightingale (NCC-60805)
USS Chekov (NCC-57302)
Miral Paris
USS Tecumseh
USS Hyperion
USS Nightingale (NCC-192)
Milky Way
Intrepid class
ISS Prometheus
Rhea McAdams
USS Essex (NCC-173)
USS Krakow
Vorik
Conestoga Class
Second Battle of Sector 001
Korvat
House of Duras
Eaglehorn
Borg supercube crisis
USS Wolff
USS Valiant (NCC-75418)
Jasminder Choudhury
Photon Torpedo
USS Farragut (NCC-2582)
Sophie Fawkes
USS Ajax (NCC-2010)
Dina Elfiki
Battle of Bassen Rift
Ehrehin
Alpha Quadrant
Typhon Pact
USS Enterprise-D
Jim Peart
Mackenzie Calhoun
Kathryn Janeway
Jarem Kaz
Elysion Class
IKS Sturka
USS Coto
Sona Battleship
USS Ajax (NCC-79893)
USS Columbia
Battle of Ajilon Prime
NX class
USS Ranger
Yuri Danilov
Earth-Romulan War
USS Aries
Jaza Najem
USS Yorktown (NCC-2033)
First Battle of Bajor
USS Oppenheimer
USS Merrimac
USS Nelson
Battle of Tyra
USS Palatine
Type XII Phaser
Excelsior Refit
USS Tirpitz
Duranium
Brian Ellis
Raid on San Francisco
Olympic class
Joseph Amasov
Bajoran Wormhole
Joanna Faur
Starfleet Command
USS Esquiline
D'deridex
Saber class
House of Martok
Khitomer Accords
Class 9 Warp Drive
USS Monitor
USS Rhode Island
Tropp
USS Ulysses (NCC-68808)
USS Intrepid (NCC-38907)
Betazed
Dominion Attack Ship
USS Fearless
DeCandido
USS Kearsarge
NX Drydock
USS Antares
USS Akagi
USS Jefferson
Pheonix Warp Ship
USS Avenger
First Battle of Chin'toka
USS Artemis
T'Lana
USS Rhea
USS Exeter (NCC-26531)
USS Berlin
Morgan Bateson
USS Forrestal
Oberth class
Gul Dukat
Richard Castillo
Hiren
USS Hood (NCC-42296)
USS Fortuna
San Fransisco Fleet Yards
USS Excalibur (NCC-26517)
Gorn Hegemony
ISS Enterprise (NX-01)
Gravimetric Torpedo
Type 7 Shuttle
Challenger class
Demora Sulu
USS Okinawa
Carbon Creek
Kelvas Repair Facility
USS Explorer
USS Destiny
Dominion Battlecruiser
USS Honshu
Federation Alliance
Delta Quadrant
Andoria
USS Progress
Xin Ra-Havreii
Lonnoc Kedair
USS Adelphi
Wormhole
USS Legacy
Dennisar
IKS Negh'Var
USS Davis
USS Athena
Remus
Ablative Armor
Battle of Ricktor Prime
Zelik Leybenzon
First Battle of Altair VI
Midas Array
Rennan Konya
Afsarah Eden
USS Valkyrie
USS Excalibur (NCC-1664)
USS Republic
USS Exeter (NCC-1672)
Odo
USS Albany
Cardassian Union
Renaissance class
Qo'noS
Montana
Operation Return
IKS Rotarran
Peregine Class
Challenger (NX-03)
USS Phoenix (NCC-82632)
Battle Group Omega
USS Olympus (NCC-78566)
USS Europa
New Orleans class
Nadion Pulse-Cannon
Type VIII Phaser
Charles Tucker III
Alynna Necheyav
John Harriman
ISS Khan's Wrath
Briar Patch
Dominion Battleship
USS Viminal
USS Saratoga (NCC-75185)
USS Nova
USS Independence
Starbase 74
USS Nemesis
Type V Phaser
Nor Class
USS Malinche
Type X Phaser
Type IV Phaser
Transphasic Torpedo
Jupiter Station
Cloaking Device
USS T'Kumbra
USS Gettysburg
Shattered Mirror
Argus array
Confederation Class
Johanna Metzger
USS Serapis
D'Kyr Class
USS Berkeley
Starbase 22
USS Archer
Delta Flyer
Coalition of Planets
Disruptor Bank
Hydrogen
USS Moscow
Steamrunner class
Spacedock
Sona Destroyer
USS Valiant (NCC-74210)
IRW Valdore
USS Prometheus (NX-74913)
Siege of AR-558
USS Aventine
United Earth Starfleet
USS Amalthea
Phased Plasma Torpedo
Michael Eddington
USS Demeter
USS Galaxy
USS Enterprise-A
USS Cole
Benjamin Maxwell
USS Geronimo
Karzan
USS Quasar
Soyuz class
Krell
Atlantis (NX-05)
Jill Rosado
Hegol Den
Shelley Hutchison
Domenica Corsi
USS Equinox
T'Ryssa Chen
USS Poseidon (NCC-120)
USS Defiant (NX-74205)
Ankiel
Yorktown class
D'Kora class
Vor'cha class
Star Trek Shields
ISS Interceptor
USS Hera
USS Hemingway
Columbia (NX-02)
USS Seattle
USS Thunderchild
USS Venture
Alex Terapane
Robert DeSoto
Jennifer Nero
Pontilus
Augment Crisis
USS Carolina
USS San Francisco
Battle of Andoria (2156)
Caeliar
USS Korolev
HemQuch
Regenerative Shields
Zeframe Cochrane
FGC-47
Quantum Singularity Reactor
Tezwa
USS Pulsar
USS Avatar
Brynn Mealia
Starbase 1
Class 7 Warp Drive
USS Kelvin
Spatial Torpedo
USS Tempest
USS Caelian
Maelstrom
Lanora Class
Tritanium
Confederacy of Vulcan
Orbital Bombardment
Thrantira zh'Zulis
New Thallonian Protectorate
USS Stargazer
Romulan Ships
USS Colonial
KT'Inga Class
Sabotage of Vuldok Nor
USS Amargosa
Type I Phaser
Declan Keogh
USS Magellan (NCC-71820)
Elias Vaughn
Battle of Sector 001
Terran Rebellion
Type 15 Shuttle
Warp Drive
USS Hornet
Borg Collective
Type 3 Shuttle
Type 6 Shuttle
Kenneth Montgomery
USS Grissom (NCC-638)
USS Defiant (NCC-1764)
Peter Pachal
Dominion War
USS Horizon
USS Patriot
Earth Station McKinley
Romulan Neutral Zone
Class 8 Warp Drive
Theta class
Jean-Luc Picard
USS Excelsior
Mikaela Leishman
Vas'deletham class
USS Centaur
Nebula AWACS
Starbase 47
USS Scott
Suran
ISS Avenger (NCC-74989)
ISS Defiant
USS Hannible
Kelby
D'ama Class
Sona
USS Triton
Amosarr class
Nethak Class
Benjamin Sisko
USS Galatea
Miranda Refit
Deneva
USS Valdemar
Battle of Narenda III
ISS Broadsword
USS Bonchune
USS Yorktown (NCC-1717)
Utopia Planitia Fleet Yards
USS Achilles
Veronica Fletcher
USS Charleston
USS Concorde
USS Daedalus
Type 9 Shuttle
First Battle of Berengaria
ISS Valiant
USS Majestic
ISS Excalibur (NCC-26517)
USS Redoubtable
Edward Jellico
Battle of Tau Ceti IV
USS Enterprise-C
Melak Class
Constance Barnes
Kelindide
Mogai class
Ajilon Prime
ISS Avenger (NX-09)
USS Yeager (NCC-76)
USS Crazy Horse
USS Freeman Dyson
Christine Vale
Type 10 Shuttle
Earth
IRW Verithrax
Murasaki 312
USS Ganymede
Taurik
Vas Hatham Class
Neutronium
Miranda class
Nebula class
USS Bhutto
Avenger (NX-09)
USS Probert
Andorian Empire
USS Sparta
USS Lincoln
USS Trinculo
USS Gibraltar
Melora Pazlar
Romulan Star Empire
Mike Burch
USS Bellerophon (NCC-62048)
Federation Refit
USS Bach
Donna O'Neill
USS Anderson
USS Madison
KT'Inga Refit
Type III Phaser
Starbase 375
Spirit Class
Ejhoi Ormiin
Graviton Ellipse
Treaty of Algeron
Federation class
Type 0 Shuttle
Excelsior Class
Terok Nor (Mirror)
USS Gallant
David Gold
USS Capitoline
Klingon Civil War
Qang Class
USS Yorktown (NCC-61137)
Stephen Reynard
USS Defiant (NCC-74205)
Nanotech Molecular Hull Plating
Cosmozoan
Second Battle of Altair VI
USS Constellation (NCC-80965)
Tzenkethi Coalition
USS Yamato
ISS Hood
USS Appalachia
USS Odyssey (NCC-74916)
Endeavour (NX-06)
Breen warship
USS Apollo
USS Vesta
USS Idaho
Ferengi Alliance
C9A Class
USS Bozeman (NCC-74098)
Risa
USS Rutledge
Holy Order of Kinshaya
USS Farragut (NCC-60597)
Currie (NX-16)
Type II Phaser
USS Planck
Ivarix class
ISS Akagi
Disruptor Cannon