Property | Value |
rdfs:label | |
is dcterms:subject of | - Lord Eorlinde
- Takahara Masikawa
- Grania the Bold
- Giancarlo De Luc
- Warden (Hunter's Leap)
- Lubziklan al-Luq
- Aleesa Stateler
- Larnia
- Leandra
- Fayza
- Jester (NPC)
- Maqudh al Nishadina
- Aun Quanah
- Sir Learth
- Robert
- Ryuichi Tai
- Francois di Terli
- Meshenq
- Ji Tenxien the Tailor
- Timorous
- Promotions Officer
- Aun Khekierea
- Jonas
- Stone Craftsman
- Francisco the Hunter
- Master Craftsman Takahume
- Alfrin
- Tressar
- Isin Dule (Arwic)
- Vision of Horror (Candeth Keep)
- Devana bint Hamudi
- Nurino
- Cullum of Celdon
- House Golem (Western Vault)
- Lieutenant Aurin
- Torgluuk, High Shaman of Kor-Gursha
- Shade of Antemy
- Ruqaya al Mubarak
- Hassim
- Representative of the Singularity
- Aun Ngationa
- Aldoro di Belleforte
- Broken Virindi
- Sir Yanov
- Hatshepsut
- Wren the Curious
- Rhinne Gorber
- Pau Yajin
- Gate Warden Kris
- Xanda Har
- Stephanie
- Lieutenant Durgan
- Kai Mallan, Sho Enchanter
- Pia du Cinghalle
- Slithe Tradittor
- Berrando Piatelli
- Shade of Ja'qu
- Aun Kelauri
- Fiun Gaya
- Watcher of the Dead
- Royal Guard (Void Lord Kill Task)
- Tokashi Ando
- Jalina al-Hajj
- Hevk Loz
- Gawain Cooper
- Tanami Kei
- Kimberleigh
- Dayla Bint Kazm
- Journeyman Alchemist (Kara)
- Mouf
- Aun Rukuona
- Guard Bey
- Arcanum Envoy
- Kir Loz
- Majestic Pumpkin
- Apprentice Cook (Nanto)
- Gregoria, Gurog Destroyer
- Captive (Level 200)
- Warden (Catacombs of the Forgotten)
- Mindorla
- Gerloc the Defender
- Moina
- Sergeant Shanks
- Virindi Delegate (Seed of Power)
- Gonjoku Den
- Argyle
- Chef Pleist
- A'mun Node Golem
- Aun Aanaua
- Mine Foreman
- Gamri Nightshade
- Repair Golem
- Commander Presk
- Trathium
- Crafter of Staves
- Qa'li al-Kesh
- Spot
- Emissary of Asheron (Yanshi)
- Atlatl Minion
- Huntsman of Silyun
- Solange
- Enrico di Bellenesse
- Twitch
- Oolutanga, the Tusker King
- Alatar Locke (NPC)
- Rand
- Hahnain
- Adrenkus
- Varlanna
- Shan Zhen
- Sir Durnstad
- Drunken Madman
- Warden (Green Mire Grave)
- Eccai Marinni
- Sergeant Brigitta
- Hea Toneawa
- Tanada Ganza
- Omarah
- Nephthys
- Havala bint Mylos
- Vision of Horror (Emotions Unbound)
- Jif Loz
- Jedeth Eckhart
- Shady
- Apparition of Borelean Strathelar
- Master Arbitrator
- Sylvanus
- Ikomi Ra, Jojii Adherent
- Alessandro Mardor
- Nasun ibn Tifar
- Royal Guard (Shadowy Pillar Kill Task)
- Coman ibn Rashid
- Aun Aulakhe
- Chosen of Asheron (Hebian-To)
- Yoite
- Emissary of Asheron (Gear Knight Camp)
- Ruschk Challenger
- Reformed Bandit
- Candrus Steady-Hand
- Apprentice Fletcher (Rithwic)
- Norus
- Journeyman Fletcher (Plateau)
- Grand Sentinel Ehcac
- Fort Commander (Eldrytch Web)
- Aun Saritea
- Michelle
- Journeyman Cook (Bandit Castle)
- Guard Li
- Apprentice Cook (Uziz)
- Rubid al-Jurma
- Balon Strongarm
- Lander
- Aun Tanaua
- Virindi Delegate (Virindi Edifice)
- Warden (Fledgemaster's Camp)
- Vision of Horror (Seed of Power)
- Virindi Delegate (Queen's Treasury)
- House Golem (Northern Vault)
- Ghali al-Fariq
- Talar the Apprentice
- Lugian Miner (Level 108)
- Chow Doun
- Guard Hrothgar
- Chun Hei
- Conquered Virindi
- Kieran Stronghammer
- Suzuhara Sheshumi
- Tai Wo
- Sean the Speedy
- Eaushi the Trainer
- Faladha the Emissary
- Arikas, Warden of Knorr
- Hassha
- Prison Guard
- Giri bint Ashud
- Ungrim the Unpleasant Smelling
- Bhravarn ibn Salizim
- Monster Fight Bookie
- Jailer
- Jilna Fullgood
- Alicia Bladesworn
- Dame Tsaya
- Aidene
- Apprentice Fletcher (Sawato)
- Journeyman Cook (Crater Lake Village)
- Coron Usgin
- Dame Tularin
- Harraag, Banderling Champion
- Marconi di Bellenesse
- Aun Tiulerea
- Shade of Fordroth
- Warden (Banderling Camp)
- Yu Vuo-Ki
- Edobar the Esoteric
- Hermit
- Crafter of Fists
- Jilsaya bint Dah
- Master Tarkor'in
- Lacarra Avanthi
- Hanamoto Aki'ko
- Valerian McGreggor
- Emissary of Asheron (Cragstone)
- MIK
- Mitsuhara Kamekeka
- Fahneph
- Shin Ro
- Jawaq ibn Janath
- Sir Oakley
- Operations Aid (Radiant Blood)
- Hizuki Tama
- Ufet, Prophet of Blades
- Bayani
- Copper Vanurp
- Hanzo
- Consolata
- Aun Warden (Haunted Mansion)
- Ricaldo di Alduressa
- Karwin, the Lunatic
- Vierana du Canamorra
- Dwennon
- Jondor Torgren
- Idaris bint Qumal
- Ryukai Hiro
- Annelina Fabarin
- Torgash
- Shade of Terelev
- Flinrala Ryndmad
- Apprentice Cook (Lytelthorpe)
- Lydda
- Apparition of Borelean Strathelar (Eibhil)
- Alec
- Shien Genda of the Radiant Blood
- Glysander Cartoth
- Oi-Tong Ye
- Daisei Chirana
- Diamond Guardian
- Atamarr
- Chiriko
- Hiro Ishigame
- Ned the Clever
- Platinum Golem
- Lou Ei
- Rinne Gorber
- Barsinni
- Captive
- Aspect of Avarice
- Garain di Spesi
- Aino Lunnan-Shin
- Journeyman Fletcher (Danby's Outpost)
- Marcus Danby
- Sara Sen
- Bleeargh, Mosswart Swamp Lord
- Maniel
- Sergeant Freng
- Xsao Lann
- Warden (Mountain Sewer)
- Thorolf
- Doriathazaar
- Operations Specialist (Radiant Blood)
- Gatekeeper
- Warden (Blackmire Temple)
- Hiro, Arcanum Artificer
- War Magic Minion
- Jathaq al-Nishadina
- Ladice
- Supreme Tactician
- Golem Constructor
- Worcer
- Dai Ya the Scholar
- Inuo KonKou
- Hasina bint Rira
- Crafter of Axes
- Grunter
- Denada Morningthaw
- Grand Sentinel Tretia
- Shadow Soldier (NPC)
- Luciana du Maki
- Hernd
- Narthran Two-Blades
- Ji Ra Ping
- Flame Guardian (NPC)
- Brighteyes, the Tailor
- Guen, Royal Guardian
- Tactical Officer
- Halvor
- Iian di Alduressa
- Kirina of the Celestial Hand
- Captain Sovano
- Blair
- Rhys
- Asheron's Platinum Golem
- Aun Tahuirea
- Aun Kirtal
- Warden (Dryreach)
- Caelis Renning
- Lia Tze
- Celcynd the Dour
- Massilor the Withered
- Apparition of Hoshino Kei (Avatar of the Book of Eibhil)
- Bow Minion
- Training Master
- Reijiri
- Journeyman Cook (Neydisa Castle)
- Atsuko
- Tibik
- Fergal the Dire
- Guard Taizo
- Tree Craftsman
- Ook
- Burun Shaman of Kor-Gursha
- Derethian Combat Arena Master
- Portal Servitor
- Kojina
- Crafter of Bows
- Chef Martam
- Beltslora
- Mosswart Grunt
- Nomendar al-Rakh
- Mhoire Lieutenant (Geraine's Hosts)
- Drocogst
- Kousu Temo
- Lanaith
- Royal Guard (Small Mukkir Squasher Quest)
- Ayaname Kina
- Farmer Ar'Oyd
- Causeway Sentinel
- Jenny
- Penguin Guard
- Anton Sillezi
- Ardenson
- Crafter of Maces
- Aludi al-Jaladh
- Erline the Fleet
- Tanada Han-Tu
- Royal Guard Tabbeth
- Ulgrim the Unappreciated
- Lieutenant Dialossa
- Lohrn
- Khadira of the Eldrytch Web
- Aun Kiriona
- Trevor Shunderson
- Jentha Strongarm
- Renald the Eldest
- Mohor
- Lo Shoen
- Dar Rell
- Ranger Lord Grymar Mhoire
- Garmasi
- Chief Taraash
- Tanada Sajo
- Alicia Swiftblade
- Aurten Rhell
- Cypher the Apprentice
- Mara al-Luq
- Drudge Skulker (NPC)
- Uber P
- Mosswart Warden (Dangerous Cave)
- Gharon al-Bhavarn
- Thrasher
- Elysa Strathelar Rithwic
- Sarkin Killcrane
- John
- Brogosh
- Game Coordinator
- Shishalti bint Jaffa
- Slasha
- Apparition of Emperor Geraine
- Turvald Snorborgson
- Aspect of Avarice (NPC)
- Shadow (Lugian)
- Operations Specialist (Celestial Hand)
- Master Seijuro
- Avatar of the Deru
- Fiona Woron
- Aangesilus
- Akyafi ibn Sumwar
- Ayala bint'Shashqa
- Aun Ol'tra
- Maximas
- Sentry (Training Academy)
- Abbess Zik'Lir
- Warden (Eastham)
- Rafin bin Fezesh
- Marcus Manfried
- Larry the Rabbit Master
- The Unknown Warrior
- Operations Specialist (Eldrytch Web)
- Janet
- Londigul Ellic the Armorer
- Kotaro Ueda
- Master Ulkas
- Santa Sclavus (NPC)
- Turien Di Furza
- Corporal Irashi
- Kaywin
- Olthoi Hunter
- Calitoth
- Boone
- Proselytic Shadow
- Le-Ai Rea
- Captain Tulmada
- Captain Warner
- Scout Luzumin Abigwei
- Old Lascare
- Corporal Liao Chen
- Taylarn bint Tulani
- Peda's Assistant
- Lieutenant Takamaki
- Melaverre
- Mitsuhara Ryuhi
- Aun Teriona
- Lash
- Arwyth Margyle
- Nona
- Academy Foreman
- Dridge
- Virindi Castaway
- Narris
- Lieutenant Micham
- Francesca du Orza
- Guard Hamdyn
- David
- Antonia
- Swift
- Jin Ghao
- Shanrek the Forger
- Agbeart
- Ruschk Camp Leader
- Bubba
- Apprentice Cook (Glenden Wood)
- Ethan Wintermaine
- Game Master
- Lord Kresovus
- Felscuda
- Elloisa du Cinghalle
- Warden (Folthid Estate)
- House Golem (Eastern Vault)
- Guard Q'alia
- Guard Audrey
- Gromnie (NPC)
- Emissary of Asheron (Aerbax's Citadel)
- Jyotsana
- Malrin
- Chiyo
- Sharia Blackmist
- Crafter of Knives
- Stranger in Town
- Virindi Delegate (Greenspire)
- Crystal Array
- Asheron's Investigator
- Dame Alistra
- Rumuba the Mosswart
- Clemenza
- Tikka
- Lunbal Dolicci
- Anthony
- Guard Liaza
- Harkwull the Discreet
- Tiffany Comfore
- Mosswart Messenger
- Qurakh al-Taal
- Guard Devon
- Riordin Nightbane
- Obsidian Node Golem
- Milos ibn Ashud
- Apprentice Cook (Mayoi)
- Shoichi
- Merkitz ibn'Akadh
- Ti'alla bint Ashud
- Eddred the Wolf
- Geilla
- Royal Guard Gabrielle
- T'ing Setsuko
- Lamorda Loschi
- El'Yst Maggann
- Felizio Calmasi
- Chosen of Asheron (Cragstone)
- Ssavish
- Tactical Defense Score Keeper
- Mortified Soldier
- Sergeant Trebuus
- Sudeko Nojiri
- Alexander Bowspeaker
- Grilhud the Hermit
- Captain Anrayl
- Xavier, Royal Guard
- Apprentice Alchemist (Lin)
- Royal Guard Adrana
- Ansar El-Kerdany
- Aun Aemaua
- Weaponsmith Omaro Nagate
- Emissary of Asheron (Ayan Baqur)
- Undead Mechanic
- Lieutenant Allandal
- Emma
- Lieutenant Rothe
- Neelic
- Crafter of Spears
- Sir Unell bin Rakke
- Smithing Golem
- Marcello
- Tazal al-Ashfai
- Fabian Strinjelli
- Elysa Strathelar (Live 2008 12 12)
- Deena
- Warden (Halls of Helm)
- Taku Yukio
- Leisall bint Jumadd
- Bound Wisp
- Varinia
- Dalius Kendmar
- Aun Gehaua
- Hiyp the Toad
- Daniel
- Sayuji Jina
- Umbral Guard (Shadow Flyer Kill Task)
- Edweena
- Selaina the Subtle
- Sir Hassim bin Tamarek
- Shade of Lady Adja
- Apprentice Alchemist (Arwic)
- Vision of Horror (Yanshi)
- Do Za-I the Weaponsmith
- Ostentatious Farmer
- MacNiall the Unruled
- Sir Adarl
- Champion Bullgara
- Falatacot Herald
- Mac
- Zenzaburou Hensu
- Hei Shou
- Sergeant Maloth
- Nurbaha bint Dah
- Aun Hareltah
- Aruq ibn Balthar
- Gersan the Sureshot
- Lucari di Bellenesse
- Jun Sawashima
- Ian Foefinder
- Lady Kiara Trianna
- Tomo Genza
- Long-Shot
- Grearrk, Mosswart Emissary
- Guard Winterborn
- Philonius Porbandar
- Chef Jonus
- Peng-Ya
- Kayna bint Iswas
- Aun Javhalrea, the Game Warden
- Pathwarden Qanara bint Qolosh
- Aun Maerirea
- Laedron the Geomancer
- Gorak
- Colista Fluress
- Shiruuk
- A'shadieeyah
- Sir Ginazio
- Lugian Miner (Level 275)
- Yoked Virindi
- Roderick
- Giordonni
- Bachus Flufens
- Ualya bint Muyzal
- Vision of Horror (Virindi Edifice)
- Vvermurgor
- Fort Commander (Radiant Blood)
- Tian Li Quan
- Aun Talamura
- Bhab, Arcanum Tinkerer
- Lord Aleval
- Freed Temple Exarch
- Eluard the Namer
- Olivier Rognath
- Isabelle, Royal Guardian
- Apprentice Alchemist (Shoushi)
- Kylos Hunterson
- Hea Kassoka
- Kervim'telek
- Aun Tikakhe
- Gervena the Oblique
- Darsida al-Qawa
- Belinda du Loc
- Finn Skigg
- Curmudgeon the Drudge
- Anasha
- Sir Stavitor
- Behdo Yii
- Bromord Morresten
- Senior Guard
- Elesandra Trembol
- Aun Tanua
- Kumiko
- Payla bint Dumandi
- Shadow Captain (NPC)
- Sam
- Aerlinthe Node Golem
- Armand di Bellenesse
- Darviss
- Mine Chamberlain
- Branwyn
- Gaston Shadowbound
- Tomihino
- Commander Rylane di Cinghalle
- Hea Rheaga
- Cindy
- Fiun Rehlyun
- Ohayashi Hiroshi
- Brontynn Marshad
- Crafter of Atlatls
- Marcia
- Miko Li, Jojii Adherent
- Tornash
- Royal Guard (2008 Compensation)
- Blind Snowman
- Wylreda the Scribe
- Kushuk
- Bronze Gauntlet Knight-Commander
- Apprentice Alchemist (Yaraq)
- Oswent the Pale
- Aun Faranua
- Guard Lo Pan
- Aun Turiona
- Ssavashka the Devoted
- Rand, Game Hunter
- Hidoshi Kawara
- Guard Fassel
- Lingering Spirit of the Recluse
- Meerana du Renari
- Grularr Wa'ydo
- Istonia Charson
- Elijah
- Numb
- Adrien Swiftblade
- Academy Blacksmith
- Linvak Node Golem
- Lieutenant Kenneth
- Hea Mutuona
- Archmage Ichihiri
- Lighthouse Hermit
- Sir Coretto
- Yuudai
- Kagani
- Zumaq al-Jaluzi
- Vincadi
- Farmer Kao
- Ler Rhan (NPC)
- Royal Guard (Shadow Kill Task)
- MacDugal
- Soju Bo-Ki
- Alcott
- Kaymor ibn Dumandi
- Alderic
- Pon Mi
- Ayesha of the Radiant Blood
- Vision of Horror (Masked Preface)
- Scout Leader Tmauruk
- Renata
- Camp Blacksmith
- Elise Du Ricard
- Florist
- Dansha-Ki
- Chosen of Asheron (Zaikhal)
- Tanada Shouka
- Oorjit
- Kiko
- Mosswart Worker
- Lieutenant Zin
- Guard Haigh
- Hea Tnakarea
- Academy Researcher
- Jaenyn, Stone Shaper
- Tekapuapuh
- Cyphis Suldow
- Operations Aid (Eldrytch Web)
- Sarqah bint Ak
- Crusher
- Satsuki
- Arcanum Researcher
- Luressi di Maki
- Kalakh
- Abd-al-Matin Basshir
- Tamara du Cinghalle
- Journeyman Fletcher (MacNiall's Freehold)
- Guliant
- Hemmik the Sly
- Larinne Kerendova
- Ydnew
- Yalik Ibn Ujsef
- Aurellia du Cinghalle
- Zahir
- Raxanza Folthid
- Swift-Eye
- Jacob Durstan
- Gwillim, the Apprentice
- Warden (Castle of Baron Nuvillus)
- Asheron (Knorr Quiddity Seed)
- Peda
- Aurutis
- Guard Taziq
- Glormigoth
- Mitsuhara Takeo
- Raymond
- Gruuk'lar
- Corporal Massein
- Dame Trielle
- Remmick
- Zho Heishan
- Hasin Lin
- Sir Draithon
- Lady Mashal Trianna
- Society Vault Keeper
- Ranulf
- Soldier 2 (Renegade Incursion)
- Worshipper of Bael'Zharon
- Apprentice Cook (Al-Arqas)
- Collector Golem
- Leashed Virindi
- Whispering Blade Quartermaster
- Darcusch the Barbarian
- Royal Scout (Patriarch's Valley)
- Gavin Hammerstone
- Lieutenant Grenlin
- Seneschal Dalmour
- Kiriel Shadowborn
- Tackle Master
- Lord Tyragar
- The Mayor
- Aldrion of the Celestial Hand
- Kenji
- Nekshla
- Chrissy
- Warden (Bellig Tower Base)
- Balthazar, Royal Guardian
- Orcud the Beggar
- Warrior Corthos
- Shade of Farelaith
- Ka'hiri
- Shade of Dule
- Nalicana
- Kraytuss Nallah
- The Bringer of Light
- Te Ven
- Mesalina
- Tyrina of Arwic
- Aun Laiaua
- Te Ven the Collector
- Xun Yu
- Drozer
- Summercrown
- Buckminster
- Turiq al Qorra
- Merwart Mundagurg
- Aethelswith
- Ro Bi-Jor, Apprentice Tailor
- Xireri
- Dizah ibn Nadqab
- Rufina
- Master Mhoire
- Warden (Skeleton Fort)
- Black Ferah (NPC)
- Mashira bint Tamur
- San Ming
- Wido
- Apep-tek the Tolerant
- Alexander's Apprentice
- Mancanza the Wanderer
- George
- Ilnorra Denasta
- Unfriendly Barkeeper
- Lilitha (NPC)
- Jiang Li
- Zairente Ra-Yao
- Guard Chandler Hammett
- Lady Dan'eel Trianna
- Aun Teverea
- Curator of Torment (Rynthid Tentacle Weapons)
- Marcus
- Lord Cynreft Mhoire (NPC)
- Renselm (NPC)
- Sir Daeglan
- Manto Sakara
- Arturus of the Eldrytch Web
- Binthura the Beggar
- Emissary of Asheron (Neydisa Castle)
- Mariabella Varanese
- Shosa Kiroji Matanui
- Ghost of Galaeral
- Lartorus
- Tamed Virindi
- Dead-Eye
- Morgethais
- Dagger Minion
- Captain K'rank
- Tamara Mistrunner
- Journeyman Alchemist (Dryreach)
- Popkin of the Gate
- Ishaq the Philosopher
- Chief Grogbash
- Borsh
- Delton Hardor
- Ahumba
- Operations Aid (Celestial Hand)
- The Deep (Dark Isle)
- Bak'tshay Keeper (Fiery Alcove)
- Ali bin Qasid
- Ma-Kii
- Royal Guard Qumasha
- Grand Sentinel Muroba
- Messenger for The Stranger
- Executor Assistant
- Wils Morrem
- Ordas Myr
- Silver Scope Spymaster
- Unarmed Minion
- Suzuhara Baijin
- Water Guardian
- Quaron
- Tibri the Cavedweller
- Lou Ka
- Brentsella
- Sir Ibreh bin Kassim
- Kanji Hatashiya
- Afra bint Abbas
- Laylana
- Saqr
- Guard Al'Zira
- Susana du Loc
- Dame Brinna O'Shea
- Aun Autuorea
- Warden (Glenden Wood)
- Mhoire Soldier (Geraine's Hosts)
- Gatekeepers
- Saphine Brauno
- Big Chief Hagra
- Danira the Dusty
- Fiun Layeel
- Luc
- Ricardo
- Shuthoth
- Varetha
- Joku Shunja
- Nen Ai
- Aun Ruperea
- Lorca Sammel
- Guard Ellyon
- Samuel
- Algar Oreksun
- Slubbley
- Mage Syltyn Rillon
- Josef
- Kim
- Senior Sage Shibak
- Fiorella
- Cara the Apprentice
- Journeyman Fletcher(Danby)
- Mi Krau-Li
- Frest Greelving
- Jarvis Hammerstone
- Master Rhan
- Virindi Delegate (Candeth Keep)
- Hamud ibn Rafik
- Royal Guard (Grievver Shredder Kill Task)
- Captain Nyino
- Haruki
- Sir Donovan
- Elena Du Furza
- Emissary of Asheron (Asheron's Castle)
- Hea Arantah
- Journeyman Alchemist (Qalaba'r)
- Yalaini Man
- Crafter of Greatblades
- Tactical Training Officer
- Kuuru
- Apprentice Fletcher (Yanshi)
- Aisley Swiftfoot
- Guard Sorchia
- Jin Ato
- Royal Guard (Olthoi Weapons Quest)
- Hashina
- Apprentice Alchemist (Holtburg)
- Griffon
- Hoshar ibn Jalaq
- Life Magic Minion
- Dark Reshan
- Copper Cog Craftsmaster
- Gentleman Jake Hawkins
- Guardian Spirit
- Mairisa bint Fuda
- Commendations Officer
- Kreavon
- Aun Kahmaula
- Toberik
- Shade of Ormend
- Zava bint Laurma
- Pathwarden Thierra Molanti
- Talira Dain
- Student
- Balior
- Boshi Sutadasuto
- Shah-hi
- Ulgrim the Unpleasant
- Apparition of Hoshino Kei (Eibhil)
- Pathwarden Koro Ijida
- Staff Minion
- Han Rin-Jo, Jojii Adherent
- Aun Papileona
- Oubliette Gatekeeper
- Crafter of Blades
- Apprentice Fletcher (Eastham)
- Lord Pyrovor
- Boroth Bearhand
- Tanada Hido
- Hador the Vengeful
- Ercel
- Aldreda
- Apprentice Fletcher (Khayyaban)
- Alaine the Apprentice
- Dionaea
- Tirenia
- Hadiya bint Anan
- Aun Aukherea
- Jonathan
- Spirit of Bist'elle
- Researcher Tharin
- Giovanni di Alduressa
- Dinsmal the Beggar
- Verdentine Magnan
- Prince Borelean Strathelar
- Kalal ibn Dariz
- Nomea ibn Makar
- Halaetan Node Golem
- Ayaname Chiyoko
- Saelar
- Crafter of Arbelests
- Avarin
- Miyako Nujou-Wah
- Jourgensson
- Zahid al-Din
- Claire Artmad
- Corrado Wardun
- Lady Daenerah
- Miko
- Brizinna du Corcosi
- Jaizen Tan
- Beaten Virindi
- Warden (Mosswart Camp)
- Ghost of Dylaeral
- Carolyn Woron
- Scold (NPC)
- Dorn Bowspeaker
- Li Fong
- Lady Tallial
- Honshu Takeda
- Gadi
- Portal Guardian
- Ecorto the Lost Director
- Ulgrim the Unquiet
- Aun Kimintari
- Issk
- Asheron's Servant
- Grand Mother
- Guardian of the Forbidden
- Matthias Eckhart
- Merwart Pelagurg
- Aun Paritea
- Leilah
- Khanldun
- Esmond Fielding
- Surloshen Realaidain
- Trapped Townsperson
- Liam of Gelid
- Hiro Sawatogo
- Lugian Miner (Releasing the Light)
- Mhoire Soldier (Mhoire Infiltration)
- Scorus
- Apparition of Hoshino Kei
- Rheda the Watcher
- Aun Akuarea
- Fort Commander (Celestial Hand)
- Crafter of Orbs
- Society Greeter
- Eiichi
- Ter Shen
- Grand Knight
- Darhy, Assistant to Nuhmudira
- Apprentice Alchemist (Zaikhal)
- Fazyad ibn Raymar
- Kleeoh
- Sir Rylanan
- Warden (Mite Maze)
- Ciandra, Arcanum Alchemist
- Ennio di Cinghalle
- Klaus
- Sanctum Guardian Spirit
- jan
- Lord Dargeth
- Bemeth the Gatherer
- Ahyara
- Director's Majordomo
- Natalie
- Lo Raen
- Dojiro Sangi
- Count Tenera
- Asheron (NPC)
- Yalaini Woman
- Aaminah
- Gazebo Craftsman
- Mareeno Donn
- Kurket
- Marek al-Evv
- Jean
- Sergeant Huang
- Hammah al Rundik
- Undead Hunters
- Warden (Colier)
- Gladys the Golem Waitress
- Virindi Captive
- Hinkel
- Sasha
- Lord Rytheran (680 NPC)
- Shade of Parieth
- Keiji Sozoji
- Crossbow Minion
- Sir Tenshin
- Rossu Morta Quartermaster
- Ghaziyah
- Colton Reeyan
- Aun Bernawa
- Garaena the Emissary
- Hoogan
- Emissary of Asheron (Freebooter)
- Enzo Ilario
- Warden (Trothyr's Rest)
- Arica
- Osdryd
- Gallatria du Ressetta
- Mr. P
- Ilte Krongal
- Tsua's Apprentice
- Niccolo De Luca
- Apparition of Lady Daenerah
- Streza du Vorchass
- Jin Kyong
- Eldrista the Adventurer
- Camryn, Nuhmudira's Student
- Lieutenant Faen
- Hunter
- Qath al-Haddash
- Gormling the Sneaky Seneschal
- Wedding Gifter
- Feruza ibn Salaq
- Amelia
- Lord Brem
- Guard Alfric
- Rico Cellini
- Joanne
- Lugian Prisoner
- Akahana
- Moarself (NPC)
- Visiting Shaman
- Robert Gutsmasher
- Viviana Fortiore
- Durvush the Dusty
- Yuan Hanzu
- Tillahan
- Leikotha
- Aun Shimauri
- Cydna Wren
- Mekhmet
- Tall Tree
- Ma'yad ibn Ibsar
- Warden (Suntik)
- Orfeo Orlando
- Myung Hee
- Kaytin
- Etienne, Royal Guardian
- Esper Node Golem
- Raksaa
- Society Breastplate Armorsmith
- Korgluuk of Bur
- Astara Duskshield
- Benjirou
- Arialle du Bellenesse
- Apprentice Fletcher (Samsur)
- Curator of Torment
- Olcris, Nuhmudira's Student
- Brellegia
- Hibdin Velos
- Ookami Kiri
- Golem Warden of Metos
- Lady Sherath Trianna
- Saqat
- NIP
- Umbral Guard (Devourer Margul Kill Task)
|