PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • James Bond (Sean Connery)
  • James Bond (Sean Connery)
  • James Bond (Sean Connery)
rdfs:comment
  • Ce James Bond est le premier a apparaître à l'écran. C'est Sir Sean Connery qui l'incarne pour 5 films consécutifs ainsi qu'un autre quelques années plus tard. Puis il fera un film sur Bond hors EON Productions (Jamais plus jamais), puis il retrouvera le costume de James bond lors d'une dernière mission.
  • Commander James Bond is a Senior Operational Officer of the 'Double-O' ('00') Branch, an ultra-covert Black Ops unit within the British Secret Intelligence Service (MI6). As an agent of MI6, Bond holds code number "007". The 'double-O' prefix indicates his discretionary licence to kill in the performance of his duties.
  • James Bond is a Senior Operational Officer of the 'Double-O' ('00') Branch, an ultra-covert Black Ops unit within the British Secret Intelligence Service (MI6). As an agent of MI6, Bond holds code number 007
  • El Comandante James Bond es un Oficial Operacional Senior que trabaja en la rama doble 0, como un agente encubierto dentro del MI6. Dentro del departamento, utiliza el nombre en código "007". El prefijo doble 0 indica su licencia para matar discrecional en el ejercicio de sus funciones. Sean Connery fue el primer actor en interpretarlo para la gran pantalla. Apareció en Agente 007 contra el Dr. No (1962), Desde Rusia con amor (1963), James Bond contra Goldfinger (1964), Operación Trueno (1965), Sólo se vive dos veces (1967) y Diamantes para la eternidad (1971).
oficio
  • MI6
  • Oficial Operacional Senior,
dcterms:subject
Nationalité
  • Anglais
Voix Française
  • Jean-Pierre Duclos
Première Apparition
Afiliacion
Primera
  • Dr. No
type of hero
  • Spy/Fighter.
Acteur
Rango
  • Comandante de la Armada Real
Dernière Apparition
Familiares
  • ,
  • Andrew Bond
  • Charmain Bond
  • Monique Bond
dbkwik:jamesbond/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Goals
  • Serve Her Majesty's Government, save the world.
Nombre
  • James Bond
Birth Date
  • 1930
Eyes
  • Brown
Origin
  • Dr. No
Skills
  • Espionage Hand-to-Hand Combat Marksmanship Martial Arts Multilingualism
Rôle
  • Personnage principal
Affiliation
First Appearance
Role
Hair
  • Brown
Name
  • James Bond
Known relatives
interpretado
Ultima
  • Nunca digas nunca jamás
  • Diamantes para la eternidad ,
dbkwik:es.jamesbond/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fr.james-bond/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:fr.jamesbond/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:hero/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Weight
  • 190
Alias
Hobby
  • Seducing women.
Base
Height
  • 364.0
Rank
  • Commander, Royal Navy
Nom
  • James Bond
Last Appearance
Imagen
  • BondConnery.jpg
Occupation
  • 0
  • MI6 Field Agent.
Fullname
  • James Bond
Portrayed
Nationality
Size
  • 270
abstract
  • El Comandante James Bond es un Oficial Operacional Senior que trabaja en la rama doble 0, como un agente encubierto dentro del MI6. Dentro del departamento, utiliza el nombre en código "007". El prefijo doble 0 indica su licencia para matar discrecional en el ejercicio de sus funciones. Sean Connery fue el primer actor en interpretarlo para la gran pantalla. Apareció en Agente 007 contra el Dr. No (1962), Desde Rusia con amor (1963), James Bond contra Goldfinger (1964), Operación Trueno (1965), Sólo se vive dos veces (1967) y Diamantes para la eternidad (1971). Además, en 1983 volvió a interpretar el personaje en la película no oficial de la saga Nunca digas nunca jamás. Además, puso la voz y su aspecto para el personaje del videojuego de 2005 Desde Rusia con amor. Categoría:personajes de Agente 007 contra el Dr. No Categoría:personajes de Desde Rusia con amor Categoría:personajes de James Bond contra Goldfinger Categoría:personajes de Operación Trueno Categoría:personajes de Sólo se vive dos veces Categoría:personajes de Diamantes para la eternidad Categoría:personajes de Nunca digas nunca jamás Categoría:Representaciones de James Bond
  • James Bond is a Senior Operational Officer of the 'Double-O' ('00') Branch, an ultra-covert Black Ops unit within the British Secret Intelligence Service (MI6). As an agent of MI6, Bond holds code number 007 Sean Connery was the first actor to perform the role on the big screen. He appeared in Dr. No (1962), From Russia with Love(1963), Goldfinger (1964), Thunderball (1965), You Only Live Twice(1967) and Diamonds Are Forever (1971). In 1983 he returned to the role for the last time in the unofficial James Bond film, Never Say Never Again. In addition he also provided his voice and likeness for 2005's video game adaptation of From Russia with Love.
  • Ce James Bond est le premier a apparaître à l'écran. C'est Sir Sean Connery qui l'incarne pour 5 films consécutifs ainsi qu'un autre quelques années plus tard. Puis il fera un film sur Bond hors EON Productions (Jamais plus jamais), puis il retrouvera le costume de James bond lors d'une dernière mission.
  • Commander James Bond is a Senior Operational Officer of the 'Double-O' ('00') Branch, an ultra-covert Black Ops unit within the British Secret Intelligence Service (MI6). As an agent of MI6, Bond holds code number "007". The 'double-O' prefix indicates his discretionary licence to kill in the performance of his duties. Sean Connery was the first actor to perform the role on the big screen. He appeared in Dr. No (1962), From Russia with Love (1963), Goldfinger (1964), Thunderball (1965), You Only Live Twice (1967) and Diamonds Are Forever (1971). In 1983 he returned to the role for the last time in the unofficial James Bond film, Never Say Never Again. In addition he also provided his voice and likeness for 2005's video game adaptation of From Russia with Love.
is wikipage disambiguates of
is personnage: of