PropertyValue
rdfs:label
  • Miley
rdfs:comment
  • Miley is the Green Star Force Ranger, representing the constellation Chamaeleon, "The Chameleon".
  • Miley Cyrus is known everywhere, because the army often used her voice as a weapon, because it was so HORRIBLE and it killed guys.
  • Miley Ray Stewart (born on November 23, 1992) a fictional character and a main protagonist from the Disney Channel series, Hannah Montana portrayed by Miley Cyrus. A farm girl from Tennessee who moved to Malibu, California to live her dream, Miley has a secret identity, Hannah Montana, who helps Miley accomplish being a sensational pop star while still having a normal life, although sometimes she wishes she could be one alter ego all the time.
dcterms:subject
dbkwik:hannah-montana/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:hannahmontana/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:power-rangers-fanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:powerrangers-fanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:powerrangersfanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Portrayer
First Appearance
Name
  • Miley
Education
  • Stanford University
  • Seaview Elementary
  • Seaview High
  • Seaview Middle
Aliases
  • Hannah Montana, Adrian
Height
  • 5
Enemies
Birthday
  • 1992-11-23
  • Season 1 13-14
  • Season 2 14-15
  • Season 3 15-16-17
  • Season 4 17-18
Last Appearance
Occupation(s)
  • Student and Singer
Interests
  • Shopping, Music, Horseback Riding, Performing
Family
Friends
Eye Color
  • Blue
Gender
  • Female
Pet(s)
  • Blue Jeans
abstract
  • Miley is the Green Star Force Ranger, representing the constellation Chamaeleon, "The Chameleon".
  • Miley Cyrus is known everywhere, because the army often used her voice as a weapon, because it was so HORRIBLE and it killed guys.
  • Miley Ray Stewart (born on November 23, 1992) a fictional character and a main protagonist from the Disney Channel series, Hannah Montana portrayed by Miley Cyrus. A farm girl from Tennessee who moved to Malibu, California to live her dream, Miley has a secret identity, Hannah Montana, who helps Miley accomplish being a sensational pop star while still having a normal life, although sometimes she wishes she could be one alter ego all the time.
is Enemies of