Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/ukyVqKo8iXsDh6GgqnSB6Q==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
legendofheroes/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/0oCpQ1L0_oOs8BaKeSYzAQ==
is
dbkwik:
legendofheroes/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Combination Crafts
Alex Dudley/Weapons
Testaments (Zero/Ao)
Hollow Sphere
Rex
Joseph Gunther
Claire Rieveldt/Crafts & S-Crafts
Yun Ka-fai
Aqua Bleed
Alex Dudley/Crafts & S-Crafts
Downside
Revache & Co.
Imperial Army of Erebonia
Walter
Tear
Munk
Stephan
Judgement Bolt
Thors Military Academy/Practical Exams
Gralsritter
Heiyue Trade Company
Tearal
Mariabell Crois
Soul Blur
Fire Bolt EX
Rune of Affection
Old Schoolhouse Mystery II
Thunder Cyclion
Evade (quartz)
Time (sepith type)
Pierre
Sergei Lou
Garcia Ross
Effort
Flame Tongue
Mint
Elie MacDowell/Crafts & S-Crafts
Harold Hayworth
La Forte
Mirage (sepith type)
Grand Press
Holy Breath
Makarov
Lucia Schwarzer
Last Disaster
Heat Wave
Neithardt
Liberl Kingdom
Roule
Arbecker
Falcom Sound Team JDK
Aero Storm
Nostalgic Recipe
Reaper
Icicle Edge
Collins (Kiseki)
Heat Up
Georg Weissmann
Invigorate
Fiona Craig
Grand Stream
Underground Passage Monster
Spark Arrow
In Case of Emergency
Albert Russell
Heibel
Story of Seasoning
Amber Amour
Lazy Hemisphere
Renne Hayworth/Weapons
Arnor dynasty
Fie Claussell/Gameplay
Heimdallr Port Monster
Darts 501 (minigame)
Golden Sphere
Anti-Sept
Rune of Victory
Magna Blaze
Lazy Hemisphere/Weapons
Professor Alba
Daniel (Kiseki)
Saintly Force
Joanna
Beryl
Blizzard
Margarita Dresdene
Geo Catastrophe
Fran Seeker
La Tear
Search for Lost Cat
Lost Eden
Substitute Tutor
Arc-en-ciel
Teo Schwarzer
Argent Arc
Vivi
Fishing Guild
Clock Up EX
Gaia Shield
Death Spiral
Athelas
Noel Seeker/Crafts & S-Crafts
Analyze (Art)
Murielle
Pasia
Cobalt Sphere
Tauros
Thors Military Academy/Academy Festival
Lorelei
Ilya Platiere
Blue Drop
Armorica Village
Gorgon Breath
Vulcan
Rune of Moment
Carl Regnitz
Madame Hilda
Teresa (Kiseki)
Hugo Kleist
Anabelle
Air Strike
Sharon Kreuger/Crafts & S-Crafts
Goliath (Mecha)
Curia
Storm Bringer
Jill Ridonor
St. Ursula Medical College
Stella
Dorothy Hyatt
Volcanic Rain
Sharon Kreuger/Weapons
Sully Atraid
Luminous Ray
Support Requests
End Of World
Oh No, Nono!
Soul Blur (quartz)
Celestial
Jester Jaeger Corps
Drakkhen (Mecha)
Aurelia Le Guin
Book Delivery
Zeit
Fish Journal (Sora)
Ancient Glyph
East Celdic Highway Monster
La Curia
Salifa
Rune of Storm
Stone Hammer
Micht
Scarlet
Josette Capua
Saber Viper
Silver Thorn
Zhao Lee
Genesic Barrier
Stone Spike
Emily
Mute (quartz)
Noel Seeker
Anti-Sept All
Blue Impact
Alfin Reise Arnor
Cedric Reise Arnor
Avin
Lazy Hemisphere/Crafts & S-Crafts
Lost Wallet
Rudolf
Vermillion
A-Crest
Arnest Rise
Chrono Burst
Colin Hayworth
Wald Wales
Gwyn Reinford
A Noteworthy Loss
Celestin
Gold Halo
Earth Lance
Wallace Bardias
La Teara
Monica
Dieter Crois
Gilbert Stein
Calamity of Liberl
Linde (airship)
Lightning
Lord Inferno
Irina Reinford
Aero Sickle
Sharon Kreuger
General Morgan
Ascension
Paula
Overdrive (gameplay)
A-Reflex
Mine Commission
Dark Matter
Alex Dudley
West Celdic Highway Monster
Reincarnation
Cyclone Napalm
Sophia Hayworth
Ordine
Beatrix
Fire Bolt
Fidelio
Demonic Scythe
Juggler
La Crest
Patrick T. Hyarms/Relationships
Treasure Chest
For the Common Cold
Flood
Brit
Arc Drain
Raines
Recuria
Lost Mebius
Orbal Down
Randy Orlando/Weapons
Gaius Worzel/Weapons
Put a Ring on it
Erza Cochrane
Dragon Slayer (OVA)
Nappu
Dinn (Kiseki)
Rudger Claussell
Shida Worzel
Attachment Items
Tio Plato/Weapons
Principal Vandyke
Michael Gideon
Lila (Kiseki)
Mayor Murdoch
Ragna Vortex
Douglas (Kiseki)
Clara
Toval Randonneur
Hat's Off
Domination
Flare Bomb
Henry MacDowell
Dark Matter EX
Tita Russell
Quake
Red Constellation
Detection
Lambert Mach
Crescent Mirror
Titanic Roar
Leiston Fortress
Linde
Leone Friedrich Richter
Toval Randonneur/Weapons
Ferris Florald
Helmut Albarea
Elize Highway Monster (SC)
G. Schmidt
Kari
Mary
Tio Plato
Hell Gate
Addicted to Bath Salts
Bardur Orlando
Sonia Bertz
Breath
Galleon Tower
Anelace Elfead
The Legend of Heroes: Sora no Kiseki - FC Evolution
Ryuga Rouran
Hartman
Kandata
Collette
Petrosphere
Crystal Flood
Eisengard Range
Shadow Blade
Pauly (Kiseki)
Poison (quartz)
Naresa
Cast (quartz)
Becky
Altair Cannon
Sky Bandit
Zeus Gem
Carna
Fire (sepith type)
Clock Up
Riz
Extracurricular Activities
Diabolos Gem
Petrify Breath
Chloe Barnett
Earth Wall
Adamantine Shield
Magisa
Crest
Rune of Bulwark
Phantom Phobia
Sylphen Guard
Priscilla Reise Arnor
Alfin Reise Arnor/Crafts & S-Crafts
Kevin Graham
Rieve
Elnan
Pilia
Gaius Worzel
Diaset's Secret
Gustav
Lord of Phantasma
Celdic
Michel (Kiseki)
Aina Holden
Level (Status)
Kloe Rinz
Olaf Craig
Calamity Blast
Attack (quartz)
The Legend of Heroes: Sora no Kiseki - SC Evolution
Rocco (Kiseki)
Harvest
Seiryuu
Heidel Rogner
Rosine
Petrify Cloud
Flare Butterfly
Nortia
Death Scream
Ragna Blast
Cypher
Calamity Edge
Towa Herschel/Weapons
Lunar Craze
Made for Walkin'
Hare
Denken
Hans
Gerhart Rogner
Slaide
Spiegel (Mecha)
Earth (sepith type)
Grim Butterfly
Grace Lynn
Jonah Sacred
Ein Selnert
Orochi
Leonidas
Randy Orlando/Crafts & S-Crafts
Elie MacDowell
Adamantine Guard
Breeze
Heal
Frost Edge
Campanella
Thelas
Woolghit
Lacan Worzel
Zephyr
Thors Military Academy/School Curriculum
Brahma Gem
Lucciola
Chrono Drive
Maurice Dalmore
Volcanic Rave
Toval Randonneur/Crafts & S-Crafts
Fortuna
Eneton
E-Drain
Phantom Metal
Samuel Rocksmith
Celine
Chronicles of the Chronicle
Grail Burst
Teara
Wind (sepith type)
Holy Nation of Alteria
Gigantic Rage
Chaos Brand
Noel Seeker/Weapons
Gale Lancer
Aerial
Krone Pass
Gaia Titanis
Abbas
Nicholas
Kanone Almathea
A Day as a Merchant
Nacht Weiss
Sylphen Wing
Ice Hammer
Rune of Roars
Alan Richard
Gueld
Torova
Purgatorial Flame
Kyle Capua
Shirley Orlando
Clem
Spina Byroad
Klein
Nial Burns
Grandma Mao
Mayor Maybelle
Hundred Days War
Plasma Wave
Cecil Neues
Chevalier
Deus Gem
Sylpherion
Mainz Town
Mary Artheim
Xeno
Crimson Ray
Calamity Claw
Lucifen Wing
Tempest Fall
Zodiac
Rouca
Hydro Cannon
Abyss Fall
Lugran
The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel II/Walkthrough
Alan (Cold Steel)
EP (quartz)
Avalon Gate
Maelstrom
A Rose by Any Other Name
Milch Main Road Monster (SC)
Claire Rieveldt/Weapons
Lechter Arundel
Tio Plato/Crafts & S-Crafts
Miles
Marconii (Kiseki)
Earth Guard
Aurochs Canyon Monster
Jillian Skye
Maximillian Seed
Orbal Delivery
Alicia von Auslese
Ian Grimwood
Cross Crusade
Dorothee
Chrono Down
Albert von Bartholomeus
Ymir
Dan Russell
Chrono Break
Towa Herschel
Guild quests
EP Cut
Sol Eruption
Gaius Worzel/Crafts & S-Crafts
Friedel
Yggdrasil
Support Crafts
Old Schoolhouse Mystery
Thors Military Academy/Field Studies
Claire Rieveldt
Stone Impact
Innocent Arc
Mueller Vander
Erica Russell
Phantom Pain
Lace (Kiseki)
Loggins
Saint
Tear All
The Ring that Flew Away
Kestrel (Mecha)
Ries Argent
Hellfire
Oltapia
Killer Hornet
Fishing Spot Search
Burglary at the Jewelers
La Tearal
Seraphic Ring
Klaus
Kenneth Lakelord
Magius
Jean
Youkai Gem
Forte (Art)
Toma Worzel
Blue Ascension
Clock Down
Flare Arrow
Arios MacLaine
Around Noah
Michelam Wonderland
Any Bright Ideas?
Napalm Breath
Don Capua
Ronald Griffin
Cocytus
Diamond Dust
Atlas Hammer
Eugent Reise Arnor III
Casper
Lili Worzel
Fish Journal (Zero to Ao)
Silent Cross
Angelica Rogner
Katze
Randy Orlando
Meteor Fall
Jorg Rosenberg
Needle Shoot
Shining
Sheer Titanis
Bridget
Arc Prominence
Towa Herschel/Crafts & S-Crafts
Tempestuous Roar
Sigmund Orlando
Rune of Illusion
Heinrich
Kilika Rouran
Clock Memories (minigame)
Guy Bannings
Grant
Artemis' Tear
Ragna Drion
Sparkle
La Tear All
Photon Shoot
Bellato
Spiral Flare
Fish Journal (Sen)
Spark Dyne
Hector (Mecha)
The Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel/Guides/Main