PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Regina George
rdfs:comment
  • Regina George is the main antagonist of Mean Girls. She was the former Queen Bee of the school and the former leader of the Plastics. She is played by Rachel McAdams.
  • Regina George is Charlotte's classmate from her high school. She is a cynical, sharp-tongued 18-year-old who possesses a vicious sense of humor and a wild streak.
dcterms:subject
Epcount
  • 4
type of villain
  • Femme Fatale, Queen Bee, Tyrantess, Bully, Sociopath
dbkwik:revenge-abc/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:revengeabc/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Goals
  • To gain total social dominance
Origin
  • Mean Girls
Skills
  • Manipulation, socially destroying other people's lives, hard-to-read sarcasm
Last
  • Truth, Part 1
Status
  • Alive
Actor
Name
  • Regina George
First
  • Masquerade
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • None
Hobby
  • Shopping, talking, dating, dieting, talking trash
Siblings
  • Unknown brother
Occupation
  • High school student, high school Queen Bee
Fullname
  • Regina George
Born
  • 1994
Size
  • 300
abstract
  • Regina George is the main antagonist of Mean Girls. She was the former Queen Bee of the school and the former leader of the Plastics. She is played by Rachel McAdams.
  • Regina George is Charlotte's classmate from her high school. She is a cynical, sharp-tongued 18-year-old who possesses a vicious sense of humor and a wild streak.
is Character of