PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Lou Pickles
rdfs:comment
  • Lou Pickles is lazy and slow, spending a lot of time sleeping on the chair. He enjoys throwing "poopy parties" and watching his son have sex with men. He has a fascination with collecting things. He mainly collects condoms and gay porn tapes. He engages in a turbo orgy once every month.
  • Louis Kalhern "Grandpa Lou" Pickles (born November 8, 1915) is the father of Drew and Stu Pickles, and the grandfather of Tommy, Dil, and Angelica. He is a caring grandfather, and loves to spend time with his grandsons and their friends. He is voiced by the late David Doyle (1990-1997) and the late Joe Alaskey (1997-2008).
dcterms:subject
Marital
  • N/A
Birthplace
  • Uniontown, Ohio
Relatives
  • Drew Pickles, Stu Pickles.
Eyes
  • Black
Deathplace
  • N/A
Affiliation
  • Barney Bunch, Senior Barney Bunch.
Name
  • Lou Pickles
Birthdate
  • 1924-01-05
Aliases
  • Lou "Shit Eater" Pickles
Weight
  • N/A
Height
  • N/A
Species
  • Human
Deathdate
  • N/A
dbkwik:drewpicklesandthebb/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Gender
  • Male
ImageCaption
  • FIFTEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEN MILES
abstract
  • Lou Pickles is lazy and slow, spending a lot of time sleeping on the chair. He enjoys throwing "poopy parties" and watching his son have sex with men. He has a fascination with collecting things. He mainly collects condoms and gay porn tapes. He engages in a turbo orgy once every month.
  • Louis Kalhern "Grandpa Lou" Pickles (born November 8, 1915) is the father of Drew and Stu Pickles, and the grandfather of Tommy, Dil, and Angelica. He is a caring grandfather, and loves to spend time with his grandsons and their friends. He is voiced by the late David Doyle (1990-1997) and the late Joe Alaskey (1997-2008).
is Row 8 info of
is Row 6 info of
is Row 7 info of
is Enemies of