PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Trevor Phillips
  • Trevor Phillips
  • Trevor Phillips
  • Trevor Phillips
rdfs:comment
  • Trevor Phillips è uno dei tre protagonisti di GTA V e un personaggio principale di GTA Online.
  • thumb|262pxTrevor Phillips este un traficant de droguri și unul dintre personajele principale din GTA 5. Ca Michael le-a folosit pentru spărgători de bănci. El are 49 de ani. Categorie:Personaje din GTA V
  • Trevor Phillips (born 31 December 1953) is a broadcaster and former Labour Party politician. Phillips was a student Imperial College London and president of its student union. In 1996 he joined the Labour Party. He was considered as a candidate for the the first election for Mayor of London in 2000. Instead he was elected as a "London-wide" member of the London Assembly under the party list "top-up" system. He was Chair of the Assembly until he resigned on becoming the Chair of Equality and Human Rights Commission in February 2003.
  • Trevor Philips is the tritagonist of Grand Theft Auto V.
  • thumb|163pxTrevor Philips (* 1963 i Canada, † 2013 i Los Santos) er en tidligere militær pilot og røvere fra Grand Theft Auto V, og en af de tre hovedpersoner. Han er også en mindre karakter og autoritet i Grand Theft Auto Online. Trevor er den bedste ven af Michael. Kategori:Hovedpersoner
owl:sameAs
dcterms:subject
type of villain
  • Thug, Addict, Homicidal Maniac, Sadist
dbkwik:london/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Goals
  • Rob the Union Depository, become a successful crime lord.
Origin
  • Grand Theft Auto V
Skills
  • Fighting skills, weaponry, pilot skills
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • T, Trev, Trisha, Boss, Captain T, Jock, Tony, Trev, T-revor, Uncle T
Hobby
  • Killing people, creating chaos.
Occupation
  • Crime lord, drug dealer, weapons dealer, bank robber, founder of Trevor Phillips Enterprises
Fullname
  • Trevor Phillips
Size
  • 300
abstract
  • Trevor Phillips è uno dei tre protagonisti di GTA V e un personaggio principale di GTA Online.
  • thumb|262pxTrevor Phillips este un traficant de droguri și unul dintre personajele principale din GTA 5. Ca Michael le-a folosit pentru spărgători de bănci. El are 49 de ani. Categorie:Personaje din GTA V
  • Trevor Phillips (born 31 December 1953) is a broadcaster and former Labour Party politician. Phillips was a student Imperial College London and president of its student union. In 1996 he joined the Labour Party. He was considered as a candidate for the the first election for Mayor of London in 2000. Instead he was elected as a "London-wide" member of the London Assembly under the party list "top-up" system. He was Chair of the Assembly until he resigned on becoming the Chair of Equality and Human Rights Commission in February 2003.
  • Trevor Philips is the tritagonist of Grand Theft Auto V.
  • thumb|163pxTrevor Philips (* 1963 i Canada, † 2013 i Los Santos) er en tidligere militær pilot og røvere fra Grand Theft Auto V, og en af de tre hovedpersoner. Han er også en mindre karakter og autoritet i Grand Theft Auto Online. Trevor er den bedste ven af Michael. Kategori:Hovedpersoner