Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/yeT7MJCHyzpTV3rXVm_5kA==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Characters
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Damien(Extol)
Jana, Celeste's Aromatisse
Reggie (Ash's Male Companion)
AZ (Resurgence)
Ninja Bot
Calem (XY2)
Chareé Blue
Conway
Tark
Bill (To Melt Fire)
Alyce Coppen
Amanda Ketchum
Swampert (Pokemon Legends)
Cookie Avidan-Weshcubb
Tyson Elite
Jessie (To Melt Fire)
Luna Oak
Master
Kazangan
Ricky (Intrudgero98)
Hala (Resurgence)
Yeardley
Spencer Darksoul
Archie (Resurgence)
Giratina (Dreamers)
Ash's Infernape (Champion)
Celeste Artemis
Ardos
Lancelot, Murtaugh's Gallade
Charlie (A Just Edge)
Shiftry (Pokemon Legends)
Kam
Madison Sycamore
Odin
Tomoe
Lloyd DeWitt
Grace (Resurgence)
Phanpy (Roleplay: Pokemon Adventure Scrapped Character)
Wattson (ORAS)
Catacombs Concierge Meurtre
Poky the Tepig
Black (Pokemon)
Looker (Resurgence)
Insane Thai
Delia Ketchum (Tom's Version)
Daisy Oak (Anon. 69.113.34.203)
Pariston
Adam Jane
Andy's Oshawott
Theida Darktales (Pokemon Adventure)
Riley (Resurgence)
Metagross (Pokemon Legends)
Professor Cercis
Lobh
Ashes
Terry Blood-Ruby
Johanna (Forever)
Ryan's Lucario (Sparks)
Cerise
Black EnBlanco
Vanessa
Ethan Goldman
Raikou (Human)
Johanna (Resurgence)
Ethan (Resurgence)
Garren Gray
Skya
Jeremy Ester
Gary Oak (To Melt Fire)
Lusamine (Resurgence)
Aquegg
Rosie (Zoanne)
Bolt Tsuno
Hau (SM)
Medusa
Quint
Professor Kukui (Resurgence)
Yuki Tomoe
Giorgio
Ashley Sycamore
Thesupernintendokid
Claude
Oshawott (Pikachu's Adventures)
Harou
Aries Black
Lt. Surge (To Melt Fire)
Professor Maple(Extol)
White
Kayden Fenning
Ian (Pokémon Tales)
Blue Oak
Seth/TheScareCr0we's Continuity
Jupiter (Resurgence)
Mavis Harpp
Clyde West
Richard Watanabe
Matt (Resurgence)
Ash Ketchum (To Melt Fire)
Hooper
Emerald "Slick" Toranto
Andy (Master ventus)
Karen Darksoul
Misty (To Melt Fire)
Wally (Resurgence)
Quinny (A Just Edge)
May Orlando
Christopher Blackwind
Moh
Sage
Marlyn Geffers
Ariana
Lander
Hikari
Kylan (Resurgence)
Selestia
Professor Burnet (Resurgence)
Bonnie (Ultimate Unova)
Electivire (Pokemon Legends)
Silver (Pokémon Reborn)
Zelda
Dan Witzen
Fayanna
Veteran Legend Gray
Barry Tycoon
Leto the Hydreigon
Knave Dhahaka (Dreamers)
Mark Marz (TLH)
Bashō
Curse
Heart
June (Annare)
Cipher Peon Glenn
Azria Haynes
Forrest (A Just Edge)
Renegade the Gliscizard
Blazeraid (Team Aurastrike)
Shauna (SJ)
Roci
Fenrir
Kyo Stone
Verity (Resurgence)
Raven Watanabe
Jesse Ventura (A Just Edge)
Jore
Ash's Greninja (Champion)
Zoroark (Pikachu's Adventures)
Elio (Resurgence)
Shauna (Resurgence)
Breeze Anclein
TJ Hammer
Alby Etchus
Sakutaro
Ragnarok
Ryan (A Just Edge)
Ash's Charizard (Champion)
Seviper (Pokemon Legends)
Route 324 Trainers
Noctowl (Pokemon Dark Days)
Mawile (Pokemon Legends)
Violet (SJ)
Guzma (Resurgence)
Logan (A Just Edge)
Sorrel (Resurgence)
Bisharp (Pokemon Legends)
Courtney (Resurgence)
Red (Resurgence)
Haru Goldheart
Cassidy (To Melt Fire)
Austin Kimcade
Volundr
Silver (Resurgence)
Ryn
Blizzard the Glaceon
Lunatone and Solrock
Buck (Resurgence)
Damy
Spiritomb (Pokemon Legends)
Brawly (ORAS)
Axel Rhode
Bonnie (Resurgence)
Botina
Blaziken (Pokemon Legends)
William Vaniby
Qiang
Damian (To Melt Fire)
Tyler Redding
Knave's Jolteon (Snagem)
Spitfire
Ongaku Hikaru
Cedric Juniper (Resurgence)
Giovanni (Resurgence)
Team Rocket trio (Resurgence)
Archer (Resurgence)
Silver (DP: JS)
Volcarona (Pokemon Legends)
Drako
Pikachu XXV
Ryan's Lucario (Forever)
Zoroark (Pokemon Legends)
Lucas (DP: SS)
Wade
Eoline
Daye
Faye the Arceus
Washington
Terrance
Karui
Sala (MegaBURST)
Sally Anderson (PAWK)
Anthony Eon
Linyuan
Daniel Greene
Vale the Scybid
Justin (Pokémon Snow and Heat)
Electra Yellow
Kai Rasiki
Darmanitan (Pokemon Legends)
Rhys
Groudaunterror
Kukura (MegaBURST)
Brock (Game)
Suevia
Isabelline
Haru Hiraku
Maven Grange
Sumi (Snagem)
Karl
Kachina
Chou
Panthera the Liepard
Barry Platino
Primal DialgaMaster
Officer Jenny (35Baragon)
Nate (Resurgence)
Malcolm Conrad
Robert's Piplup
Magneton Jr
Drake (Team Rocket)
Ashe
Lieutenant Natalie
Don(Extol)
Faba (Resurgence)
Groudon (Pokemon Legends)
Gardevoir (Pokemon Legends)
Lucas (Resurgence)
Brilliant
Flame (Sagas)
Veronika the Widice
Merry
Lugia (Pikachu's Adventures)
Uopanosguhi
Pelipper (Pokemon Legends)
Cyberwott
Salem
Cobalt
Joe Blaze
Alex the Arceus
Hudson
Aqulion (Champion of the Boreas Region)
Thomas Nashville
Pitch
Hayden
Weavile (Pokemon Dark Days)
Ake
Jack (Siege Of The Future)
Aggron (Pokemon Legends)
Lilli
Professor Oak (Master ventus)
Jake Elm
Rahul (A Just Edge)
Nome
Prime Gorrila
Marianne the Lugia
Volkner (Resurgence)
Cipher, Protectorate's Giratina
Freyr
Parker Bailey
Robun
Ash's Pikachu
Palmer (Resurgence)
Charlie the Ambipom
Mia (SJ)
Paul (To Melt Fire)
Kandalee Brown
Max (Amethyst & Garnet)
Barry Jun
Lilitu
Roserade (Pikachu's Adventures)
Zeke Taloner
Pyra (Windo)
Hala (Forever)
Tyson Ackerman
Jake's Talonflame (Forever)
Jennie Pierre
Benji York
Clemont (Eevee Series)
Patrick's Noivern (Forever)
Poppy Ketchum
Old Man Zoroark the Zoroark
Altaria (Pokemon Legends)
Barry (Resurgence)
Celeste
Professor Acacia
Professor Juniper (Resurgence)
Jena Ray
Maylene (Trainer)
Borrin
Riu Eleks
Michael (Dreams and Adventures)
Jaden Goldheart
Drago(Lily8763)
Kent Wilhelm
Casey Aspen
Dawn (Sinnoh Stars)
Saturn (Resurgence)
Jax Darksoul
Seth Ruby
Mairin (Resurgence)
Ellie (Ultimate Unova)
Dylan (A Just Edge)
Rhys The Unknown
Chris Blackwind
Alain (Resurgence)
Duncan Valentine (MegaBURST)
Fennel (Resurgence)
Brihlzend
Clinger
Empoleon (Pokemon Legends)
Champ Gray (Anime)
Suicune (Human)
Beldum Scout SF8
Camerupt (Pokemon Legends)
Jake's Talonflame
Hayley (Master ventus)
Jax Darksoul (Lost Worlds)
Chrome the Kangaskhan
Artemis (anime) (Pokémon Summer and Winter)
Iron (Magnemite)
Hrungnir
Oshawott XV
Senso
Alexandra Ketchum
Red (KuroKomiks)
Whateley
Clair (Resurgence)
Ecter
Jake Orlando
Acacia's Minccino
Shelly (Resurgence)
Arsène, Rufous' Zoroark
Baldr
Sina (Resurgence)
Knave (Snagem)
Duncan's Mesprit (Dreamers)
Kitten's RPG Characters
N(Nuzlocke Zer0)
Seth's Companions
Scyther (Pokemon Legends)
Mimi Inali
Knave's Azelf (Dreamers)
Xorack Otoriszu
Charmander (PMDFG)
Korrina (Resurgence)
Rayne Sherwood
Kyurem (Human)
Lee
Regulus, Celeste's Luxray
Gold (Fate and Bonds)
Palis
Jane's Noivern (Forever)
Ryan (A Just Edge)/Sevii Islands
Lucas (DP: JS)
Leon Biktup
Cheren (Resurgence)
Tielet
Magmortar (Pokemon Legends)
Knave's Simisage (Dreamers)
Kara and Kimi Quinlan
Kayla Anderson (PAWK)
Gillford
Lance (Resurgence)
Sandslash (Pokemon Legends)
Meowth (Pikachu's Adventures)
Eerika
Tabitha (Resurgence)
Gravy Black
Dietweede
May (Protectorate)
Knave Dhahaka (Alter)
Emma (Resurgence)
Shadow Arceus (Snagem)
Ash's Pikachu (ExpertThing's)
May(The Pokemon Story)
Ash's Noivern (Forever)
Seth Diamond
Moon
Gabby
Leaf (Resurgence)
Chrism
Cynthia (Resurgence)
Sirius (Dreamers)
Unfezant (Pokemon Legends)
Archie (ORAS)
Jake(The Pokemon Story)
Red (Game)
Giovanni
Helena Hill
Prudence (PPC)
Cielea Flare
Kyvent
Brock (To Melt Fire)
Latifah Berit
Thomas (Pokemon Books)
Annalyne
Brendan (OAA)
Sensational Sisters (To Melt Fire)
Barry Smith
Lisia (Resurgence)
Hau (Resurgence)
Amalia
Alex (A Just Edge)
Athos
Zinzolin (Resurgence)
Robin Hart
Lillie (Resurgence)
Cyrus (Resurgence)
Juan Jr.
Arielle, Celeste's Spurrosive
Ellie Edison
Wally(The Pokemon Story)
Hideaki Shun
Annas
Eric Flame
Chimchar (Pikachu's Adventures)
Lt. Surge
Hilda (Rise of the Gods)
Knave's Riolu (Dreamers)
Raisa
Copper (Magnemite)
Liam
Professor Sycamore (Resurgence)
Simon Parker
Lucius
Shadow Triad (Forever)
Oberon
Deirdre
Dexio (Resurgence)
Hunter (Generation ζ)
May (Resurgence)
Matt Hasley
Hugh (Resurgence)
Jessica (A Just Edge)
Zenith Ryder (Cyber Rider .EXE)
Marley (Resurgence)
Daniel (The Pokemon Adventures!)
Luna Ikapo Starflower
Icarus
Brendan ( Pokemon Insurgent)
Chert
Draco (Gym Leader)
Plumeria (Resurgence)
Tin (Magnemite)
Lyra (DP: JS)
Ethan (PPC)
Tigero Felinus
Professor Birch (Resurgence)
N (Resurgence)
Echo
Ash Ketchum(Crazy dave222)
Sanashi
Brandon Redfield
Selene (Resurgence)
Dr. Mitchell Yung (Enigma Shadow)
Bean
Misty (Game)
Jirou
Lyra Soulstice
Treci
Zinnia (ORAS)
Grod
Butch (To Melt Fire)
B
Scarlet Ninetales (Pokemon Adventure)
Giovanni (To Melt Fire)
Professor Elm (Resurgence)
Magneton Sr
Ace Firred
Russell
Dawn (Protectorate)
Leinad (PokéFanon League)
Simon's Pikachu
Ash's Talonflame (Forever)
Takeda
Speedy and Spikey the Slowbro
Ryan (A Just Edge)/Indigo League
Rika
Barras Alexus
Dennis
Rufous
Abel
Patrick's Noivern
Jackson Martinez
Lyra (Resurgence)
Knave's Zoroark (Dreamers)
Leinad
Kadabra (Pokemon Legends)
Xhaiden
Yue
Zangoose (Pokemon Legends)
Rocco
The Doktor
Freya Eucliffe (Dreamers)
Manectric (Pokemon Legends)
Ash's Pikachu (Champion)
Ashlee and Allison
Melon Anclein
Magneton (Pikachu's Adventures)
Andrew
Soleil Spyridon
Tierno (Resurgence)
Brennan Ruby
Kirin
Tom (Pokémon Summer and Winter)
M
Snic
Absol (Pokemon Legends)
Matt's Talonflame (Forever)
Croh
Shinshi
Laurna
Pokémon Adventures:Amber & Lapis Chapter/Supporting Characters
Stallone
Laina Zavul
Emilia
Malva (Forever)
Luxray (Pokemon Dark Days)
Alyscia
Serenity West
Daiki Tsutarja Leafblade
Lady, Celeste's Chloribds
Leaf Ketchum (Anon. 69.113.34.203)
Professor Rowan (Forever)
Minerva the Celebi
Cheshire
Fernandes Marvell
Ahankar
Ashley
Michael (Ultimate Unova)
Vayleni
Violet Grant(Shadows of Sinnoh)
Ekira Aex
Herb
Tommy Blue
Susan (MA)
Jae
Olivia (A Just Edge)
Sparksdragon
Twyla (SM)
Zebstrika (Pokemon Legends)
Mikey (Peashooter and sunflower)
Ghetsis (Resurgence)
Serena (Resurgence)
Darkel (Industrialists)
Zoe(Journeys)
Lilligant (Pokemon Legends)
Necer
Sophia (A Just Edge)
Clacq
Shadow Triad (Resurgence)
Dean (A Just Edge)
Dawn (Master ventus)
Terra Holston
Professor Rowan (Resurgence)
Vance Kajo
Absol (Alter)
Kyith
Ashley Ketchum
Charlie's Dragonmaster
Flint (Resurgence)
Plaxico
Anakin the Cubone
Marowak (Pokemon Dark Days)
Sienna (Resurgence)
Trainers On route 312
Silver Del Razzo (Pokemon Ledgends)
Ace Katchump
Lizzie Scales
Renold
Citadel Sovereign Rosalyne
Chosros (Character)
Charley Paredes
Briney (Pokemon Legends)
Patrick's Talonflame (Forever)
Falco
Sceptile's Ancestor
Ash Ketchum (ExpertThing's)
Akira
Exploud (Pokemon Legends)
Bless
Boltt
Jirachi (Pokemon Legends)
Lilith the Gardevoir
Simisear (Pokemon Dark Days)
Chikorita (Pikachu's Adventures)
Kelly (A Just Edge)
Stonewall
Alexei Saffron
Samurott (Pokemon Legends)
Silver (Fate and Bonds)
Professor Oak (Resurgence)
Ekibyo
Odette Blanc
Kyogre (Pokemon Legends)
Blue (Resurgence)
Goro Emerald
Alexander Ryder (Cyber Rider .EXE)
Jiahn
Betha
Rosa (Resurgence)
Wigglytuff (Pokemon Dark Days)
Diantha (Master ventus)
Tony (Zoanne)
Shane (Dreams and Adventures)
Cheren/Cyberspace
Marie Adelaide De Pokeperrin
James (To Melt Fire)
Zachariah Styles ( Revolution)
Clarisse the Electivire
Green Oak
Professor Alexandra Yew
Frankey
Diantha (Resurgence)
Empties (Pokemon Dark Days)
Serena (SJ)
Swellow (Pokemon Legends)
Murtaugh
Michio Kaku
Nyyx
Duncan Valentine (Dreamers)
Gothitelle (Pokemon Legends)
Alex (Pokemon Dark and Light)
Chandler
Cameron Silverblaze
Divina Dunne
Aquar
Barry Platinumus
Norman (Resurgence)
Calem (Resurgence)
Jessica (Pokemon Dark and Light)
Boomerang The Sinvy
Cheryl (Resurgence)
Isaac
Tobias (Resurgence)
Kai Silversoul
Anastasia Saffron
Lysandre (Resurgence)
Jessie (Pokémon Snow and Heat)
Raika
Lisa Greenton
Banette (Pikachu's Adventures)
Jacob L.
Simisage (Pokemon Dark Days)
Pulseman
Punchy
Antagonist
Ash Red Ketchum (Champion)
Colress (Resurgence)
Derceyes (A Just Edge)
Malva (Resurgence)
Andy's mother
Bella Berlitz
Harrison Rush(Shadows of Sinnoh)
Ariana (Resurgence)
Elise
Duncan's Garchomp (Dreamers)
Tristan (Master ventus)
Zekrom (Human)
Shadow the Hydreigon
Bianca (Resurgence)
Ben (Rising Sun)
Brendan Birch (Lightsoul)
Lopunny (Pikachu's Adventures)
Darius Darksoul
Patrick's Talonflame
Elsa (SJ)
Excalibur
Callia
Voltaic Ninja Akira (PokéFanon League)
Alex Cruise
Trevor (Resurgence)
Charlie's Annihilator
Annie(Quartz)
Lisilia
Sceptile (Pokemon Legends)
Elowen
Walidah Avidan-Weshcubb
Floga
Omnipotent God Zodiark the Precept Keeper
N (Cyber Rider .EXE)
Gladion (Resurgence)
Alpha Stone
Amethyst
Michael Mastre
May ( Pokemon Insurgent)
Gurkinn (Resurgence)
Keith
Zack Ryder (Enforcers)
Aroido Webuhimo
Raine Evans
Cyborg charmander
Cynder
Lisa Northwood
Ansel
Hilbert (Resurgence)
The Go Rock Squad (Team Evil Shadows)