PropertyValue
rdf:type
rdfs:label
  • Timekeeper Raymond Leon
rdfs:comment
  • Alias No information Origin No information Occupation No information Powers/Skills No information Hobby No information Goals No information Type of Villain No information Timekeeper Raymond Leon (simply known as Raymond Leon) is the main antagonist in the 2011 live action film, In Time. He was portrayed by Cillian Murphy who also played Scarecrow and Jackson Rippner.
dcterms:subject
type of villain
  • Corrupt Official
Goals
  • Bring Will Silas to justice after seeing him in possession of at least 100 years' worth of time; prevent him and Sylvia from distributing time evenly amongst the poor population, return Sylvia to her wealthy father Philippe.
Origin
  • In Time
Skills
  • Determined, completely devoted to his job
dbkwik:villains/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
Alias
  • Raymond Leon, Timekeeper Leon, Leon
Hobby
  • Unknown
Occupation
  • Leader of the Timekeepers
Fullname
  • Timekeeper Raymond Leon
Size
  • 300
abstract
  • Alias No information Origin No information Occupation No information Powers/Skills No information Hobby No information Goals No information Type of Villain No information Timekeeper Raymond Leon (simply known as Raymond Leon) is the main antagonist in the 2011 live action film, In Time. He was portrayed by Cillian Murphy who also played Scarecrow and Jackson Rippner.