Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/0JBMa56x25ysckOWwbWzYg==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Redeemed villains
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Jerry Conway
Dracula (Who's Minding the Monster?)
Big Ralph
Walt Palace
Zombie (LEGO Scooby-Doo! Haunted Hollywood)
Jeremiah Wickles (Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed)
Geologist (Repeat Offender)
Boris Carnac, Jr.
Kevin Robinson
Maria Marquez
Professor Pericles
Taylor (History is History)
Ronaldo Morales
Jackson Viney
Tex (Scooby-Doo! Legend of the Phantosaur)
Francesca (Chupacabra-Cadabra)
Evallo von Meanskrieg
Remote-controlled robot (Future Shocked)
Lola (I Want My Mummy!)
Richard Moloki
Horatio Hassenfus
Claude Frye
Tiffany (The Song of Mystery)
Aliens (A Close Encounter with a Strange Kind)
Igor
Connie Crunch
Otto
Fred Jones, Sr.
Tenant of apartment 1A
Smith Snipper
Mr. Droid
Bonax the Barbarian
Monte
Monster Mouse
Angus Haggart
Coral Creature
Carol (2002 film)
Barbara Simone
Jonathan (Eating Crow)
Joe Glutz
Ryan (Fright Ride)
Well-Dweller
Kirk Hammley
Jenny Willikers
Danica LeBlake
Tom's wife (Comic Convention Card Tricks)
Willard (Scooby-Doo and the Witch's Ghost)
Fiona Pembrooke
Marcie Fleach
Zalia Z. Fairchild
Remote Pacific island tribe
Burt Eastman
Curt Crunch
Flower (Scooby's Peep-Hole Pandemonium)
Harriet Boyle
Steve Trilby
Veronica Oscar
Royal guard 1 (Arabian Nights)
Abraham Lincoln fan
Breezy Winds
Argus Fentonpoof
Rick Broiler
Female dog (Vanishing Valentines)
Dr. Malutu
Dragon (Rickshaw Scooby)
Remote Pacific island chief
Calvin Curdles
Baron Von Schnitzel
Paula P. Casso
Melva (You've Got Ghoul!)
Benson Fuhrman
Snowball (The Nutcracker Scoob)
Ursula Major
Winnie Werewolf
Mom (Boo Light Special)
Winslow Nickleby
Fernando El Aguirre
Mr. Ryan (Snowball Fright)
DEX
Amy (The Kung Fu Ghost Girl)
Jim Morris
Space Alien (UFO-No)
Penrod Stillwall
Ricochet Rabbit
Stephanie McMahon
Mary Anne Gleardan
Triple H
Phyllis Cleveland
William Fagen Higginson
Mr. Scane
Arthur Baywosenthal
Golem
Robert Mitchell
32 B'LO
May
Harley Woods
Ronin
Chloe Clutter
Fang
Mr. Miranda
Friz
Natalya
Aggie Wilkins (Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed)
Lola (The Haunted Half-Pipe)
Lorne Chumley
Kevin (Prom Fright)
Danny Darrow
Sibella
Manager of the burger joint
Amara Aria
C.L. Magnus (Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed)
Roberto Robbiolo
Sid Snookerman
Phantasma
Cookie (The Fright Aquatic)
Dr. Natasha
Larry (Tune Goon)
Mr. O'Brien
SeƱor Sanchez
Richard (Yikes! It's the Vikings!)
Demons (Safari, So Goodi!)
Mr. E
Wu Chen
Classmate (The Haunted Clubhouse)
Mark (I Want My Mummy!)
Knight (Sir Scooby and the Black Knight)
Plutonian
Tommy Yamaguchi
Homeless Hank
Ricky (Shaggy & Scooby-Doo Get a Clue!)
Sammy Wong
Yuri
Marion Spartan
Willis Finn
Jules Myrick
Sal (Pepperoni Poltergeist)
Penelope Bailey
Professor Pomfrit
Rabbi Mendel
Phantom Wolf
Woody K. Wackerstein
Ed Machine
Vincent Wong
Oliver Oliveri
Captain Carl
Melvin Doo
Holly Graham
Tower Wizard
Uncle Dan
Susan Dinwiddie
Wes Blakey
Mystery Club
Enormous turkey (Scooby-Doo and the Witch's Ghost)
Red Herring
Paul Passolini
Sheriff Bronson Stone
Gil Banna
Quincy Pallus Leeds
Black Samurai
Ape (Scooby-Doo Meets the Boo Brothers)
Mindi Stiles
Brad (2002 film)
Suji
Goblin King
Unnamed alien agents
Morgan McReight
Baboons (Big Top Scooby-Doo!)
Audiovisual Squad
Gang of monsters
Idesvigg
Julie (Fright Ride)
Tiny Tim
Mr. McKnight
Reggie (Space Ape at the Cape)
Lizzy Talbot
Dr. Velma
Daphne Blake (Vampire Daphne)
Ivan (The Fright Aquatic)
Lon Cheung
Eddie Newell
Housekeeping couple
Tanis
Elton Murray
Rico (Prize Pup)
Sarah Jenkins
Annie Lewis Tashair
Jason Woodriver
Grey (Camp Comeoniwannascareya)
Mobotsu
Sidney Gaspar
Jack (Scooby-Doo and the Witch's Ghost)
Green Arrow
Nate's Mother
Old Tom
Frankenstein Jr. (Scooby-Doo! Team-Up)
Dracula's wife (Who's Minding the Monster?)
Chef (Scooby Gumbo)
Shadow Demon
Ghost of Spooky-Doo
Winsor
Bill Waxfree
Oscar (Prize Pup)
Ranger Smith
Mr. Woggleson
Millie (The Spooky Spook House!)
Daphne Blake/biographical account of comic appearances
Ferrets (Snacks on a Plane)
Stan Stanislaus
Seamus (Caves of Castle Finn)
Royal guard 2 (Arabian Nights)
Mr. Platt
Elsa Frankenteen
Game creator (The Ghost of Christmas Presents)
Gary Papluta
Great Prestini
Monroe Hopper
Amos
Colin Haggart
Dolly Shott
June (Mystery of the Rider Without a Head)
Dewey (School Spirit)
Devon Barton
Dustin Chalk
Angus McLeery
Stu Studder
Guy L'Avorton
Rod Spellman
Georges Fromage
Lorna
Tom's kids (Comic Convention Card Tricks)
Susan Gucci
Mummy (LEGO Scooby-Doo! Haunted Hollywood)
Miss Vampire Waitress
Jebidisa Bravo
Edward Darkmoor
Maid (The Ghostly Guest)
Rawhide Red
Mira Senwosret
Mary Jane
Dracula Jr.
Kirk Langstrom
Great-Grandpa Scooby
Caveman (Scooby's Fantastic Island)
Dogbot
Critter
Audie Kazam
Bo Gerbera
Johnny B. Badd
Molly Parken
Farquard
Ronette Adams
Stealin' Stan
Rocko
Frankenstein's Monster (Who's Minding the Monster?)
Bea Bryant
Mark (Shaggy & Scooby-Doo Get a Clue!)
Mr. Trolley Driver
Roberto (Chupacabra-Cadabra)
Aunt Helen
Mr. Freebish
Marlon Merlin
Bill Jones
Little Guy
Doug Bones
Brewski Sisters
Aunt Glenda
Minga Sherpa
Helping Hand
Authority
Miyumi
Uncle Zed
Superman (Scooby-Doo! Team-Up)
Hester Scarlett
Uncle William
Junior Marvelle
Hal Jordan
Johnny Millennium
Kimmy's mother
Nachum
Mayor's wife (Night of the Jinkies)
Wonga
Dorian Wormwood
Albert Sylver
Ron Zamboni
Lloyd Mbuku
Rosa Robbiolo
Murdstone the Magnificent
Charlie the Funland Robot
Robot (Way Out Scooby)
Terry (Roller Ghoster Ride)
Batgirl