Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/FPnV1K37fxcwbNR5idtoDg==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Mistrzowie Polski
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Zygmunt Heljasz
Jacek Daniluk
Wojciech Fibak
Tadeusz Zieliński
Jerzy Wybieralski
Robert Nowak
Zdzisław Tomyślak
Czesław Skałecki
Barbara Hajcel
Jarosław Śmigielski
Barbara Sobotta
Henryk Blaszka
Kazimierz Groński
Jan Ertmański
Janisław Sipiński
Romuald Zysnarski
Arkadiusz Głowacki
Krzysztof Wybieralski
Rajmund Kotecki
Marcin Pobuta
Michał Kokoszanek
Łukasz Wybieralski
Małgorzata Sobańska
Romuald Knasiecki
Eugeniusz Kubiak
Zenon Różycki
Hanna Ereńska-Barlo
Bartosz Ratajczak
Zbigniew Juszczak
Bolesław Gendera
Andrzej Klimaszewski
Ewa Kasprzyk
Jarosława Jóźwiakowska
Stefan Makné
Tomasz Herkt
Bartosz Bosacki
Jarogniew Krüger
Rafał Szukała
Leszek Tórz
Mariusz Tomaszewski
Włodzimierz Matuszyński
Narcyz Maciaszczyk
Henryk Skromny
Jan Szymański
Janusz Patrzykont
Zdobysław Stawczyk
Jarosław Paszkiewicz
Jacek Dembiński
Elżbieta Michalczak
Włodzimierz Sadalski
Stanisław Walenty Kaźmierczak
Krzysztof Piskuła
Tomasz Jankowski
Mieczysław Fęglerski
Ryszard Skarbiński
Zenon Baranowski
Marian Fontowicz
Eugeniusz Kijewski
Paweł Wojtala
Tadeusz Krawczyk
Stanisław Kuryłłowicz
Janusz Jarzembowski
Ryszard Blaszka
Tomasz Tybinkowski
Blanka Winiarska
Jacek Henschke
Rafał Grotowski
Janina Kwaśniewska
Jan Kluj
Zbigniew Kasprzak
Andrzej Ptak
Bogdan Broda
Piotr Danielak
Tomasz Choczaj
Halina Beyer-Gruszczyńska
Marek Łbik
Karol Hoffmann
Stefan Otulakowski
Henryk Rozmiarek
Hanna Busz
Aleksandra Liniarska
Leszek Andrzejczak
Kazimierz Górecki
Bartosz Bereszyński
Ryszard Oborski
Ryszard Jankowski
Przemysław Lewandowski
Michał Kałwa
Witold Przykucki
Ignacy Tłoczyński
Franciszek Szymura
Czesław Cyraniak
Ryszard Ostrowski
Jan Mileniczak
Wojciech Szymańczyk
Aneta Białkowska-Michalak
Marian Spoida
Aleksander Polus
Urszula Łukomska
Zbigniew Dybol
Stanisław Kaźmierczak (hokeista)
Tomasz Szmidt
Tomasz Cichy
Cezary Śmiglak
Małgorzata Dydek
Paweł Jakubiak
Józef Wybieralski
Marzena Pawlak
Bernard Bocian
Zbigniew Tilgner
Janusz Kasperczak
Jan Górny
Hubert Wagner
Stefan Wiśniewski
Andrzej Nowaczyk
Jan Lutomski
Piotr Jacek
Alfons Płotkowiak
Edmund Sobkowiak
Stanisław Szudrowicz
Wiesław Gąsiorek
Ryszard Marzec
Włodzimierz Martinek
Marcin Klatt
Marian Kegel
Włodzimierz Schmidt
Andrzej Matysiak
Bogna Jóźwiak
Maciej Żurawski
Weronika Glinkiewicz
Marcin Kamiński (piłkarz)
Jakub Wilk
Paweł Baumann
Gwidon Grochowski
Bogusława Tomasiak
Waldemar Kryger
Mieczysław Balcer
Jan Arski
Stanisław Gościniak
Maria Kazanecka
Zbigniew Schwarzer
Paweł Stempin
Tadeusz Rogalski
Edmund Kowal
Krzysztof Ratajczyk
Benedykt Augustyniak
Henryk Czapczyk
Mariusz Okoniewski
Rafał Piszcz
Tadeusz Jaworski
Zdzisław Lesiński
Jacek Wierzchowiecki
Zbigniew Doda
Marian Kozłowski
Jerzy Twardokens
Ignacy Nowak (szachista)
Zenon Czechowski
Józef Szewczyk
Edward Jarczyński
Bolesław Niklewski
Mariola Abrahamczyk
Alfons Jeżewski
Elżbieta Tomczak
Zdzisław Kasprzak
Ryszard Pilarczyk
Zygfryd Józefiak
Witold Maliszewski
Jerzy Kowalski
Żaneta Glanc
Adam Rzepecki
Jolanta Modlińska