Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/VfqNZW2p_VabbC8xf8nJpw==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Thieves
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Mr. Crink
Mr. Wickles
Clem and Lem
Whitney Doubleday
Grey Fox's henchmen
Roberto (The Hodag of Horror)
Dr. Zin's henchman (Quest for Mystery!)
Nick Papas
Leo Mandrell
Lou (Keep on Truckin')
Nitro Wisinski
Byron Stout
Mr. Gordon
Nanette Musette
Mr. Marino
Vendetta
Science Ghoul
Galina Korzhakov
Jane (The Case of the Mad Mermaid)
Captain Eddy
Bradwick Haverall
Magenta
Sterling Smith
Sheila Altoonian
Bat-robbers (Man Bat and Robbin')
Crash Kovalchek
Morgan the Magician
Milo Damp
Annie (Roller Ghoster DC Story)
Ratfield
Dr. Pauley
Wylie Smithens
Mr. Dayton
Monty Cristo
Mr. Carp
Wendel McWendel
Klepto Phibes
Simmons
Z
Daphne Blake impostor (DC's Double Trouble)
Auctioneer (Cravin' the Raven)
Bluestone the Great
Barbara Simone
Ronald Twitty
Gertie (Charlton Comics)
Thief (Roc Around the Clock)
Ambassador of Klopstokia
Big Bob Oakley
Beatrice Whimsey
Crook (I've Lost My Glasses)
Fabian Menkle
Theodore Avocados
Tommy (Reef Relief)
Hal Washington
Female spy (Where's Scooby-Doo?)
Fred Jones impostor (DC's Double Trouble)
Student (Good Ghost Haunting)
Aggie Wilkins
Peter (The Gray Man)
Alberto
Mr. Trong
Murray Felton
Sylvie Tarmac
Black Knight (King's thief)
Sheela O'Flaherty
Mr. Carswell
Zeke (Which Witch is Which?)
Dr. Carlin
Mr. Rickert
Mr. McFinn
Mr. Ryan (Snowball Fright)
Catfish Burglar accomplice
Dandy Highwayman
Thieves (Lean, Mean Mystery Machine)
Gondolier (The Italian Hellion)
Dwayne (Saga of the Swamp Beast)
Concession stand worker (Gridiron Ghoul)
Ken Rogers
Mr. Dilton
Wolf Whippet
Bud (Keep on Truckin')
County Museum workers (What a Night for a Knight)
Bucky Tanner
Cosgood Creeps
Cat Lady (The Incredible Cat Lady Caper)
Paul (The Gray Man)
Phyllis Cleveland
Dr. Najib
Brad Kaye
Red Sparks
Mr. Greenfield
Shaggy Rogers impostor (DC's Double Trouble)
Gabby Tanner
Dayton Knight
Poison Ivy
Amelia von Butch
Woodruff
B.B. Bell
Lenore Raven
Mr. Clive
Professor Ludwright
Camper 2 (By Hook or by Crook)
Lee Shiu Shian
Helga Offinsteader
Jerry (The Crazy Carnival Caper)
C.L. Magnus (Go Away Ghost Ship)
Elwood Crane
Mr. Wells
Reynaldo (Scooby-Doo! Ghastly Goals!)
Dewey Ottoman
C.L. Magnus (Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed)
Brant Embers
Ned Fussbuster
Dr. Grimsley
Allen Rench
Cowboy Curtis
Jewel thief (Don't Believe What You See!)
Monty O'Burr
Omar and Khyyam
Rollie
Duke (Charlton Comics)
Gentleman Bandit
Cashe
Harley Finster
Quanto
Zeb Perkins
Sam Crenshaw
Ali (The Curse of Tootincandy's Tomb)
Roy Horrorhausman
Traveler O'Flaherty
Theo Von Plotz
Dimwittie
Bruno (Cable Car Caper)
Orson Kane
Chuck Hunt
Caroline Moore
Mr. Allgood
Casmer Codwaller
Principal Deedle
Mummy (Quest for Mystery!)
Chinese Food Factory burglar
Mr. Forester
Ralph McLooney
Harriet Mullins's associate
Waylon Wolfe
Mr. Clive and Mr. Wilit's henchman
Balton Brothers
Mrs. Higgins
Darcy
Zarko
Simon Grady
Chester (Cowpoked)
Wanda the Wise
Nate (Code of Dishonor)
Mr. Hansen
Construction workers (Troll Bridge)
Harry the Hypnotist
Archambault
Gordon Ticktockery
Jake (Code of Dishonor)
Scarecrow's henchmen
Brittany (Medical Mystery Tour)
Bank robber (Down in the Dumps)
Chameleon
Neville Poppenbacher
Tim Lehnert
Jonathan Crane
Projectionist (Legend of the Silver Scream)
Rung Ladderton
Baboons (Big Top Scooby-Doo!)
Brandon Davies
Willie the Weasel
Becky (In the Beatnik of Time)
Irina Molotova
Four Eyes
Howard Gruger
Masked Manx
Harley Quinn
Mr. McGil
Cookie (Scooby-Doo! WrestleMania Mystery)
Chief (Yabba's Rustle Hustle)
Mr. Conrad
Steve Banning
Bernie (Diamond Dog)
Ringmaster Rick
Mr. Feep
Chef Gustav
Professor Von Klamp
Professor Mervis
Mr. Ryan
Abner
Professor Jeffries
Jewel thief (Monster Museum)
Elina Stonehack
Dr. Jekyll
Dr. Grimsley's henchmen
Ghost of Redbeard's crew (Go Away Ghost Ship)
Mystery Inc. impostors (DC's Double Trouble)
Nicole Jaffe (Who's Who in Scooby-Doo)
Tessie
Tiny (Marina Screama)
Dr. LaRue
Hocus and Pocus
Mr. Stapleton
Miri
Carolina (Scooby-Doo! and the Ghostly Gorilla)
Jack Rabble
Camper 1 (By Hook or by Crook)
Ferrets (Snacks on a Plane)
Balton brother (brown hair)
Farmer P.
Captain Cutler
John Simms's henchman
Grafton Brownstone
Gustavo
Chin Wong Sing
Oldsie
Mr. Hyde (Everyone Hyde!)
Floyd Mathewson
Rock Brickstone
Jim Rivets
Everett T. Trusdale
Ms. Whyte
Mr. Wiley
Mr. Libris
Groundskeepers (The Case of the Greedy Tar)
Laser band thief
Mr. Wilit
Catwoman
Connor O'Flaherty
Kyle Grimsley
Rudy Sable
Connor Scott
Roger Stevens
Maid (The Ghostly Guest)
Mr. Buckston
Olga Offinsteader
Sammy the Shrimp
Professor Mikos
Katerina Kobald
Mr. Canoli
Vincent Thorne
Mr. Stoner
Frank Welker (Who's Who in Scooby-Doo)
Velma Dinkley impostor (DC's Double Trouble)
Stealin' Stan
Robbers (Man Bat and Robbin')
Bertha
Mr. Husai
Professor Stonehack
Ben Bing
Mr. Dilly
Mario (A Menace in Venice)
Mr. Trixenstuff
Balton brother (red hair)
Danton
First Mate Defarge
Clock store owner (Time to Scare)
Boris (Don't Play Dummy with Me)
Jink
Crocker Pitt
Everett Plonck
Jimmy Moskowitz
Rhino (Ghastly Ghost Town)
Catfish Burglar
Sammy the Shrimp's accomplices
John Simms
Barney (Jeepers, It's the Jaguaro!)
Art Nouveau
Major Berch
Pearl thief (A Horror in One)
Jonathan Crabtree
Muggsy (Charlton Comics)
Mrs. Van Loon
Museum curator (The Case of the Greedy Tar)
Scarecrow (Scooby-Doo! Team-Up)
David (Scary Christmas)