Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/WBg1joSD_TEM4gWgQB0EUQ==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Article stubs
dbkwik:
pern/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/sOgalx5FRb3B-9y-VkINSQ==
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Farnol
Catherine Caves
First Centauri
Sarai
S'lan
Needlethorns
Tamianth
Nadira
Razz
Bedella
K'lon
Hatching Ground
Asoth
Pern Charter
Branth
Rubicon River Hold
Fort Weyr
Uloa
Shankolin
Zewe
Paul Logorides
Jora
Tory
Breth
Ross Vaclav Benden
Grall
Talmanth
Masterharper
Pierjan
T'kul
C'rob
Beastcrafthall
"Wee" Sorka
Brianth
Coal
Cahill Nev
Dawn Sisters
Bart Nilwan
Karachi Camp
Corey
Tana
Flora Asturius
Amy Mott
Emorra
Jim Tillek
Dragonholder: The Life and Dreams (So Far) of Anne McCaffrey
Character Table - After Landing - First Pass
Dragonriders' Dawn
F'lon
Smithcraft
Barr Hamil-Jessup
Tenim
D'lin
Fandarel
"Dragonriders of Pern" Boardgame/draft
Saraidh Ni Morgana
Chomas
Cabot Francis Carter
Dick Hill
Path
Fellis
AIVAS
Torene Ostrovsky
StarCraft
Turn
Cass
Tarrie Chernoff
Baranth
M'tal
Melanwy
Waine
Avril Bitra
M'kury
Dave Catarel
Abuna
K'van
Barnath
Coranth
Chereth
G'dened
Klah
T'rin
Sella
Moth
Buenos Aires
Glasscraft
Cipans
Nara (First Pass/Interval)
Wings
J'lantir
Fever Year
Kilanath
List of characters in The Renegades Of Pern
C'gan
Colonists
Talenth
Abominators
Telgar Weyr
Morath
Begamon
H'nez
K'tan
Jan Regan
Pha
Nicat
Eastern Weyr (Third Pass)
Andi Gomez
Character Table Second Interval--Third Pass
Dermently
Sandell
K'din
Characters Table After Landing - First Pass - First Interval
J'marin
L'rian
Garlic
M'hall
J'trel
Desdra
Ichor
Fanna
Catherine Radelin-Doyle
Nora Sejby
Lexey
Out and About
Andemon
Duluth
S'gor
Joetta
Minecraft
Mental Abilities
Nara (Second Interval)
Varon
Ospenar
Berchar
G'ranad
Ground crews
Dowell
Kentai
Plague
Zirana
Burr
Nemekke
Ligand
Paradise River Hold
Ramala
Altair
Talpan
Detallor
B'greal
Conni
Monaco Bay Stake
Young Mountain
Gaminth
Ellor
Film
Maruth
Hall Domaize
Esselin
Ussie
Sixth Pass
Veran
Key Largo Hold
J'lian
Domaize
The Holds of Pern
Amadeus
Galath
Blackdust
Gyorgy Logorides
Ika Kashima
Anders Sejby
Second Interval
Roma Stake
S'nan