Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/n7WKQHth5caqa8E4M7aBRQ==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
dungeons/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/oMrENdRd3pVrvuCe90-84w==
is
dbkwik:
dungeons/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Boss (3.5e Prestige Class)
Cerebral Animator (3.5e Prestige Class)
Elothar Warrior of Bladereach (3.5e Prestige Class)
Cerebremancer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Corpselight Whisperer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Earth Breaker (3.5e Prestige Class)
Master Necromancer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Mystic (3.5e Prestige Class)
Acolyte of the Scythe (3.5e Prestige Class)
Skindancer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Paladin, Sublime (3.5e Prestige Class)
Ghast (Dread Codex Prestige Class)
Rogue Alchemist (3.5e Prestige Class)
Inanomancer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Boatman of Styx (3.5e Prestige Class)
Soulbinder (3.5e Prestige Class)
Alchemist (3.5e Prestige Class)
Soul Blade (3.5e Prestige Class)
Master of the Seven Necromantic Mysteries (3.5e Prestige Class)
Unbound (3.5e Prestige Class)
Baatorian Arcanovore (3.5e Prestige Class)
Ninja (3.5e Prestige Class)
Disciple of the Spectral Tiger (3.5e Prestige Class)
Scholarly Incarnum (3.5e Prestige Class)
Pyromancer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Soul Merchant (3.5e Prestige Class)
Bender of Energy (3.5e Prestige Class)
Vassal of Jayem-Dea (3.5e Prestige Class)
Suicide Survivor (3.5e Prestige Class)
Magehunter (3.5e Prestige Class)
Edgemaster (3.5e Prestige Class)
Masked Knight (3.5e Prestige Class)
Lurker in the Swarm (3.5e Prestige Class)
Death Knight (3.5e Prestige Class)
HellFire Destroyer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Deva Proselyte (3.5e Prestige Class)
Bone Rider (3.5e Prestige Class)
Monitor (3.5e Prestige Class)
Soldier (3.5e Prestige Class)
Lord Knight (3.5e Prestige Class)
Raging Hulk (3.5e Prestige Class)
Mercurial Warrior (3.5e Prestige Class)
Master Arcanist (3.5e Prestige Class)
Sword Dancer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Abomination (3.5e Prestige Class)
Unnatural Warrior (3.5e Prestige Class)
Dwarven Destroyer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Defiler of Temples (3.5e Prestige Class)
Magus of Staves (3.5e Prestige Class)
Staffshaper (3.5e Prestige Class)
Abyssal Alchemist (3.5e Prestige Class)
Eternal Guardian (3.5e Prestige Class)
Magocrat (3.5e Prestige Class)
Clayshaper (3.5e Prestige Class)
Mummy Lord (3.5e Prestige Class)
Fleshcrafter (3.5e Prestige Class)
Johnnya4344/sandbox/Master of Unlife
Stranger with the Burning Eyes (3.5e Prestige Class)
Bladesong Warrior (3.5e Prestige Class)
Imago Quori (3.5e Prestige Class)
Ascetic (3.5e Prestige Class)
Waltz of Blades (3.5e Prestige Class)
Heartless Mage (3.5e Prestige Class)
3.5e PrC Preload
Jack of Swords (3.5e Prestige Class)
Undefeated (3.5e Prestige Class)
Master of Snake Mountain (3.5e Prestige Class)
Hasamir Silencer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Barrister of the Nine (3.5e Prestige Class)
Shubosha (3.5e Prestige Class)
Eldritch Weaver (3.5e Prestige Class)
Wildhunter (3.5e Prestige Class)
Progenitor of the Gith (3.5e Prestige Class)
Name Mage (3.5e Prestige Class)
Chi Blocker (3.5e Prestige Class)
Whipsinger (3.5e Prestige Class)
Cloaktower Watchman (3.5e Prestige Class)
Arthroparch (3.5e Prestige Class)
Thoughtless (3.5e Prestige Class)
Golem-Knight of Mechanus (3.5e Prestige Class)
Dervish of the Dark Dance (3.5e Prestige Class)
Boneblade Reaper (3.5e Prestige Class)
Eldritch Blade (3.5e Prestige Class)
Blademaster of Shambhala (3.5e Prestige Class)
Ioun Master (3.5e Prestige Class)
Paladin (3.5e Prestige Class)
Legendary Strategist (3.5e Prestige Class)
Mimic Spy (3.5e Prestige Class)
Air Cutter (3.5e Prestige Class)
Lotus Disciple (3.5e Prestige Class)
Eternal Incarnate (3.5e Prestige Class)
Sumo Overkill (3.5e Prestige Class)
Uttercold Assault Necromancer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Bardbarian (3.5e Prestige Class)
Demon Samurai (3.5e Prestige Class)
Aeon Walker (3.5e Prestige Class)
Indeterminable (3.5e Prestige Class)
Sivatar (3.5e Prestige Class)
Celestial Beacon (3.5e Prestige Class)
Gun Mage (3.5e Prestige Class)
State Alchemist, Variant (3.5e Prestige Class)
Archkineticist (3.5e Prestige Class)
Literate Mage (3.5e Prestige Class)
Strider (3.5e Prestige Class)
Flare Buster (3.5e Prestige Class)
Hellmaster (3.5e Prestige Class)
Refined Soul (3.5e Prestige Class)
Sniper (3.5e Prestige Class)
Word of Life (3.5e Prestige Class)
Wordsman (3.5e Prestige Class)
Griffon Rider (3.5e Prestige Class)
Demonbinder (3.5e Prestige Class)
DrakeBlade (3.5e Prestige Class)
Mystic Demiurge (3.5e Prestige Class)
Cryomancer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Moment Breaker (3.5e Prestige Class)
Baron of the Grave (3.5e Prestige Class)
Zodiac Knight (3.5e Prestige Class)
Temporal Dancer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Pumpkin King (3.5e Prestige Class)
Ninja of Gax (3.5e Prestige Class)
Waywalker (3.5e Prestige Class)
Word of Undeath (3.5e Prestige Class)
Imperial Policeman (3.5e Prestige Class)
Crusader of the Elemental Forces (3.5e Prestige Class)
Imperial Knight (3.5e Prestige Class)
Impediment (3.5e Prestige Class)
Archwark (3.5e Prestige Class)
Majo-Kari (3.5e Prestige Class)
Barbarian, Sublime (3.5e Prestige Class)
Death King (3.5e Prestige Class)
Enlightened Fist (3.5e Prestige Class)
Thief of Souls (3.5e Prestige Class)
Dualist (3.5e Prestige Class)
Initiate of the Black Tower (3.5e Prestige Class)
Xingese Alchemist (3.5e Prestige Class)
Blade Dancer
Tiny Hammerer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Speaker for the Dead (3.5e Prestige Class)
Gambler (3.5e Prestige Class)
Aboleth Disciple (3.5e Prestige Class)
Dizzy Master (3.5e Prestige Class)
Shadowdancer, Tome (3.5e Prestige Class)
Senali Hunter (3.5e Prestige Class)
Seeker of the Lost Wizard Traditions (3.5e Prestige Class)
Forsaker (3.5e Class)
Master Expert (3.5e Prestige Class)
Master Assassin (3.5e Prestige Class)
Sea Scholar (3.5e Prestige Class)
Blackguard, Variant (3.5e Prestige Class)
Butoh (3.5e Prestige Class)
Shadowdancer, Assassin Variant (3.5e Prestige Class)
Spider Rider (3.5e Prestige Class)
Vivacious Rager (3.5e Prestige Class)
Combo Maker (3.5e Prestige Class)
Metahand (3.5e Prestige Class)
Dungeon Veteran (3.5e Prestige Class)
Artificer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Way of the Walker (3.5e Prestige Class)
Vitomancer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Ninja of the Ebon Shadow (3.5e Prestige Class)
Umbral Assassin (3.5e Prestige Class)
Sharpshooter (3.5e Prestige Class)
Iaijutsu Master - Unoffical Update (3.5e Prestige Class)
Widow Queen (3.5e Prestige Class)
The Entheomancer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Cauldron Chanter (3.5e Prestige Class)
Fuuma Ninja (3.5e Prestige Class)
Dragoon (3.5e Prestige Class)
Nito Master (3.5e Prestige Class)
Immortalist (3.5e Prestige Class)
Caustic (3.5e Prestige Class)
Corpselight Assassin (3.5e Prestige Class)
Sentinel (3.5e Prestige Class)
Dragon Lancer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Scriptwriter (3.5e Prestige Class)
Hellwalker (3.5e Prestige Class)
Word of Lies (3.5e Prestige Class)
Henkan Mystic (3.5e Prestige Class)
3.5e Prestige Classes Category Format
Arch-Golem Execution Girlfriend (3.5e Prestige Class)
Unworthy (3.5e Prestige Class)
Disciple of the Undying Cold (3.5e Prestige Class)
Usumancer (3.5e Prestige Class)
Keeper of Secrets (3.5e Prestige Class)
Lord of the Damned (3.5e Prestige Class)
Seer of the Tempest (3.5e Prestige Class)
Clairvoyant (3.5e Prestige Class)
Drunken Master, Tome (3.5e Prestige Class)
Knight of the Ebon Storm (3.5e Prestige Class)
Kamikaze (3.5e Prestige Class)
Adept of Four