Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/oK1_Cq3DZJBQpHKd-WMJLw==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
club-cricket/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/DQg46hz0nCiruunz8po2FQ==
dbkwik:
resource/Fj9LJRiY4BquqQCmUg1xyw==
is
dbkwik:
club-cricket/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Ben Jones
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Senior Division 2007
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Three 2004
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Senior Division 2010
Paul Williams
Pat O'Connell
Matthew Watchman
Rich Kingscott
Rupert Stanning
Sam Vile
John Perry
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Four 2007
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Senior Division 2006
Steve Farrell
Terry Harper
Joe Haines
Marc Wilson
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Two 2004
Phil Smith
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Three 2007
Chris Tabb
Kennedys C.C
Joe Neale
Mark Gunning
Jamie Hurford
Gaven Royce
James Campbell
Ian Witt
Tamara Johnson
S Simlo
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Three 2004
Will Plummer
Cirenceter C.C
Coates C.C
Jim Bamber
Adrian Crawley
Daniel Smith
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Four 2006
Badminton C.C/Saturday & Sunday Stats/Saturday & Sunday Stats 2000
Andrew Goode
Robert Bugler
Peter Geddens
Ian Shrubsole
Antony Barrett
Les Trinder
Izzy Westbury
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division One 2009
Neil Witchard
Anya Shrubsole
Gordon Gill
Lauren Shrubsole
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division One 2006
Gloucestershire County Cricket League Division 1 2007
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Two 2008
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division One 2005
Badminton C.C Sunday/Stats 1995
Badminton C.C/Saturday & Sunday Stats/Saturday & Sunday Stats 1999
Badminton C.C/Saturday & Sunday Stats/Saturday & Sunday Stats 2009
Badminton C.C Sunday/Stats 2004
Badminton C.C Sunday/Stats 1993
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Two 2005
Knowle C.C (Bristol)
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Two 2004
Jan Godman
Jackie Hawker
David Ford
Dave Jenkins
Jim Kendell
Michael Roe
Badminton C.C Sunday/Stats 2007
Badminton C.C Sunday/Stats 2000
John Weeks
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division One 2004
Liam Brotuerton
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Two 2006
Andy Jones
Justin Witchard
Coalpit Heath C.C
Lucy Allison
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Two 2007
Tom Stayt
Pete Lacey
Gil Richards
Pat Colbourne
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Four 2006
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division One 2008
Simon Gwilliam
S Blundell
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division One 2006
Bournemouth C.C
Mike Dearden
William Hurford
Matt Rea
Robin Lett
Matt Jarman
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Senior Division 2006
Badminton C.C Saturday Stats 2006
Badminton C.C Sunday/Stats 1999
Badminton C.C Saturday Stats 2000
Badminton C.C/Saturday & Sunday Stats/Saturday & Sunday Stats 2005
Badminton C.C Saturday Stats 1994
Badminton C.C Sunday/Stats 2009
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Three 2006
Julian Hurford
Dale Witchard
Francis Atkinson
P Davidson
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Four 2008
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Senior Division 2005
Jon Green
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Two 2008
Johnny Mould
Jamie Walker
Mike Warner
Josh Godman
William Bugler
Tom Salt
Louise Thomson
Mark Kingwell
Rodrick Stanning
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Four 2004
Adam Kington
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Three 2008
Corsham C.C
Hannah Williams
Badminton C.C Sunday/Stats 1996
Badminton C.C/Saturday & Sunday Stats/Saturday & Sunday Stats 1995
Badminton C.C/Saturday & Sunday Stats/Saturday & Sunday Stats 1998
Badminton C.C/Saturday & Sunday Stats/Saturday & Sunday Stats 2001
Badminton C.C/Saturday & Sunday Stats/Saturday & Sunday Stats 2008
Badminton C.C/Saturday & Sunday Stats/Saturday & Sunday Stats 1994
S Etherington
Richard Shortall
Plympton C.C
Andy Bell
Ben Crompton
Badminton C.C/Saturday & Sunday Stats/Saturday & Sunday Stats 1997
Badminton C.C Sunday/Stats 2008
Badminton C.C/Saturday & Sunday Stats/Saturday & Sunday Stats 1996
Badminton C.C Sunday/Stats 1997
Badminton C.C Saturday Stats 2004
Badminton C.C/Saturday & Sunday Stats/Saturday & Sunday Stats 1992
Badminton C.C Saturday Stats 2009
Badminton C.C/Saturday & Sunday Stats/Saturday & Sunday Stats 2003
Vince Parker
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Three 2007
Lucas Bush
Mike Smyth
Anthony Clay
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Two 2006
Beccy Dudbridge
Bristol Phoenix
Matt Hobbs
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Senior Division 2007
Edward Gallia
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division One 2003
Steve Salt
Matt Poole
Terry Clark
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Four 2004
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division One 2008
Peter McGlashan
Cirencester & District Division Three Tables 2007
Lloyd Davies
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Four 2005
James Cox
Mike Saunders
Alex Muse
Martin Hawkins
T.P Lewis C.C
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Two 2007
John Follows
Dave Robertson
Dave Catlow
Keith Chandler
Jack Wilder
Stuart Milton
Ted Roe
Steve Cox
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Senior Division 2008
Tom Baker
Wills Robinson
Brian Tottle
Tom Febry
Dom Farris
Emilie Sauven
Dave Orr
Hannah Lloyd
Moira Comfort
Alex Howorth
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division One 2010
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division One 2007
Ian Carter
Glastonbury C.C
Phil Hall
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Three 2005
Craig Jones
Charlie Voden
Adam Kelly
David Harvey
Diana Gibney
Sophie le Marchand
Danny Wills
Kim Stuckey
Badminton C.C Saturday Stats 1999
Badminton C.C/Saturday & Sunday Stats/Saturday & Sunday Stats 2007
Badminton C.C/Saturday & Sunday Stats/Saturday & Sunday Stats 1993
Badminton C.C Saturday Stats 2003
Badminton C.C/Saturday & Sunday Stats/Saturday & Sunday Stats 2006
Lloyd Katz
Eldersfield C.C
Chris Wilson
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Two 2005
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Three 2005
Tom Dewar
Andrew Linnett
Daisy Vowles
Chey West
James Brown
South Cerney C.C
Neil Buckthought
Hannah Sparks
Daniel Jones
Beth Howe
Frances Wilson
Kenny James
Wayne Kibble
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division One 2004
Laws of Cricket
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Four 2005
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Four 2007
Alan Watts
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Senior Division 2005
Steve Gibson
Simon Williams
Max Liddington
Pucklechurch C.C
Vikram Banarjee
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Senior Division 2009
Nigel Neek
Sam Mount
Tom Shrubsole
Stuart Priscott
Ryan Strudwick
Cirencester & District Division One Tables 2009
Tom Childs
Will Ponting
Elwyn Campbell
Cirencester & District Division Three Tables 2006
Kieran Wall
Chris Davies
Ben Edwards
Darrel Poole
Badminton C.C Saturday Stats 1996
Badminton C.C Sunday/Stats 2002
Badminton C.C Saturday Stats 2001
Badminton C.C Sunday/Stats 2003
Badminton C.C Sunday/Stats 1998
Badminton C.C Saturday Stats 2005
Ishmail Clarke
Dave Rowlinson
Gary Evans
Paul Bird
Richard Weeks
Beccy Williams
Stephen Dalton
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Senior Division 2008
Matt Houghton
Ben Doidge
Matt Webb
Alex Thomson
Tom Howard
Steve Hobden
Mark Barrett
Charlie Duffell
Lisa Pagett
Kate Randall
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division One 2005
Ryan Jones
Cyril Bubb
Clevedone C.C/Clevedon under 15s
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Senior Division 2004
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Three 2006
Badminton C.C Saturday Stats 1995
Badminton C.C/Saturday & Sunday Stats/Saturday & Sunday Stats 2004
Badminton C.C Saturday Stats 2007
Badminton C.C Saturday Stats 2002
Badminton C.C Saturday Stats 1998
Badminton C.C Sunday/Stats 2005
Ed Cook
Alex Foreman
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Senior Division 2004
Bryn Stew
Josie Smith
Mark Thorburn
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Four 2008
Simon Marchant
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division One 2002
Rupert Morgan
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Three 2008
Ross Jenkins
Gregg Brown
Dan Blinkhorn
Alex Ockwell
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division One 2007
Steve Griffiths
Mike Jones
Steve Russett
Matt Green
Cheltenham C.C
Steph Davies
Kevin Caswell
Gary Manning
James Arnold
Harry Rouse
Stuart Kingwell
Badminton C.C Sunday/Stats 2006
Badminton C.C Saturday Stats 1993
Badminton C.C Sunday/Stats 1992
Badminton C.C Saturday Stats 1997
Badminton C.C/Saturday & Sunday Stats/Saturday & Sunday Stats 2002
Badminton C.C Sunday/Stats 2001
Badminton C.C Sunday/Stats 1994