Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/qNPeQmDvKzuujOVBf1n-hQ==
Property
Value
is
dbkwik:
club-cricket/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Ben Jones
Wootton C.C
Carsons & Mangotsfield
Marlborough Moonrakers C.C
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Senior Division 2007
Cricklade C.C
South Cerney C.C 1sts
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Three 2004
Bedfordshire Invitation Saturday League
Hambrook C.C 1sts
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Senior Division 2010
Paul Williams
Pat O'Connell
Matthew Watchman
Malmesbury C.C 3rds
Shirehampton C.C 2nds
Rich Kingscott
Rupert Stanning
Sam Vile
Rodmarton C.C 2nds
Ed Saunders
John Perry
Mark Plummer
Croscombe & Dinder C.C
Stuart Conning
Bedfordshire County Cricket League
Wells C.C
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Four 2007
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Senior Division 2006
Chipping Sodbury C.C 3rds
Cirencester & District Division Two Tables 2009
Cheltenham & District Cricket Association
Fitzhead C.C
Dave Cook
Midsomer Norton C.C/1st XI
Cirencester & District Division Two Tables 2010
Steve Farrell
Home Counties Premier Cricket League
Biddestone C.C/2nd XI
Terry Harper
Exford C.C
Joe Haines
Duntisbourne C.C
Midsomer Norton C.C/Sunday 1st XI
Wells Swans C.C
Marc Wilson
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Two 2004
Phil Smith
Ilminster C.C
Gestingthorpe C.C
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Three 2007
Malmesbury C.C 1sts
Chris Tabb
Kennedys C.C
Denbury C.C
City Clerks C.C
Shirehampton C.C 1sts
Wedmore C.C
Shirehampton C.C Under 13s
Joe Neale
Kingston Langley C.C
Mark Gunning
Bradley Stoke C.C
Cirencester C.C 1sts
Sutton Benger C.C
Pak Bristolians C.C 1sts
Jamie Hurford
Gaven Royce
Andoversford C.C
Gloucestershire County Cricket League
Cirencester & District Division One Tables 2006
Bath C.C/4th XI
Northleach C.C
Sparkford C.C
James Campbell
Ian Witt
Banwell & Churchill C.C
Tamara Johnson
Bath C.C/Sunday XI
S Simlo
Full Tossers
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Three 2004
Will Plummer
Cirenceter C.C
Coates C.C
Doug Ward
Jim Bamber
Adrian Crawley
Huish & Langport C.C
Timberscombe C.C
Midsomer Norton C.C/4th XI
Carsons & Mangotsfield C.C/1sts
Daniel Smith
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Four 2006
Four Counties Cricket League
Butleigh C.C
Westhay C.C
Andrew Goode
Ashton Keynes C.C
Carsons & Mangotsfield C.C/under 15s
Badminton C.C Sunday
Dad's Army C.C
Chipping Sodbury C.C Sunday 1st XI
Cirencester C.C
Robert Bugler
Hambrook C.C 3rds
Peter Geddens
Ian Shrubsole
Antony Barrett
Les Trinder
Congresbury C.C
Izzy Westbury
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division One 2009
Superstars C.C
Kilve C.C
Neil Witchard
Anya Shrubsole
Carsons & Mangotsfield C.C/under 17s
Gordon Gill
Charlton C.C 1sts
Lauren Shrubsole
Bibury C.C 1sts
Goatacre C.C
Oakridge C.C
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division One 2006
Gloucestershire County Cricket League Division 1 2007
Ollie Conroy
Staplegrove C.C
East Anglian Womens Premier Cricket League
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Two 2008
Stow on the Wold C.C
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division One 2005
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Two 2005
Phil Pinnington
Knowle C.C (Bristol)
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Two 2004
Cirencester & District Division One Tables 2008
Jan Godman
Jeff Hill
Jackie Hawker
David Ford
Savernake Forest Evening Cricket League
Dave Gardner
Avening & Cherington C.C
Dave Jenkins
Jim Kendell
Burnham C.C
Shirehampton C.C Under 11s
Middlezoy C.C
Michael Roe
Brent Knoll C.C
John Weeks
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division One 2004
Liam Brotuerton
Nick Potter
Grittleton C.C 1sts
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Two 2006
Andy Jones
Justin Witchard
Grittleton C.C
Coalpit Heath C.C
Cirencester & District Division One Tables 2003
Lucy Allison
Ashton Keynes C.C 1sts
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Two 2007
Malmesbury Village League Division One 2009
Andoversford C.C 1sts
Tom Stayt
Giles Kidner
Windrush Valley C.C 1sts
Dave Harvey
Carsons & Mangotsfield C.C/2nds
Pete Lacey
Milton Keynes Sunday Cricket League
Gil Richards
Chipping Sodbury C.C under 17s
Pat Colbourne
Rhys Davis
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Four 2006
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division One 2008
Rodmarton C.C
Minety C.C
Cambridgeshire & Huntingdonshire Womens League
Oaksey C.C 1sts
Pucklechurch C.C/1st XI
Hambrook C.C 2nds
Simon Gwilliam
Derek Packer
S Blundell
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division One 2006
Litton C.C.
Phil O'Connell
Bournemouth C.C
Mike Dearden
Northleach C.C 1sts
William Hurford
Dave Barrett
Temple Cloud C.C
Matt Rea
Robin Lett
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Senior Division 2003
Rodmarton C.C 1sts
Paul Hawkings
Mid Bucks Cricket League
Avening & Cherington C.C 1sts
Wookey Cricket Club
Hatch Beauchamp C.C
Hambrook C.C under 13s
Cirencester & District Division Two Tables 2008
Bristol Asians C.C
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Senior Division 2006
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Three 2006
Nailsea C.C
Julian Hurford
Tormarton C.C
Cricklade C.C 3rds
Dale Witchard
Francis Atkinson
Wedmore C.C 3rds
Wickwar C.C
Wookey Hole C.C
P Davidson
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Four 2008
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Senior Division 2005
Jon Green
North Petherton C.C
Chipping Sodbury C.C 2nds
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Two 2008
Johnny Mould
Jamie Walker
Shirehampton C.C Under 17s
Taunton Deane C.C
Mike Warner
Josh Godman
Chard C.C
Cambridge Business House League
William Bugler
Malmesbury C.C
Tom Salt
Barry Wanderers C.C
Paul Phillips
Louise Thomson
Poulton C.C 2nds
Curry Rivel C.C
Mark Kingwell
Kat Spray
Biddestone C.C/1st XI
Rodrick Stanning
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Four 2004
Adam Kington
Barnsley Beaches C.C/1st XI
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Three 2008
Steve Spray
Hannah Williams
Minety C.C 1sts
NATS C.C 1sts
Ilton
S Etherington
Stow C.C
Richard Shortall
Midsomer Norton C.C/Sunday 2nd XI
Plympton C.C
Andy Bell
Alveston C.C
Streatham C.C
Carsons & Mangotsfield C.C/under 9s
Jeremy Hartley
Ben Crompton
Wincanton C.C
Oakridge C.C 1sts
Sherston Magna C.C 1sts
Vince Parker
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Three 2007
Colbert Heath C.C
Lustleigh C.C
Lucas Bush
Mike Smyth
Anthony Clay
Dave Gorman
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Two 2006
Beccy Dudbridge
Northleach C.C 3rds
Watchet C.C
Bristol Phoenix
Poulton C.C 3rds
Matt Hobbs
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Senior Division 2007
Keynsham C.C
Edward Gallia
Cirencester C.C 3rds
Bath C.C/3rd XI
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division One 2003
Steve Salt
KOW Teachers
Ollie Dicks
Matt Poole
Terry Clark
Butterworth Jones C.C
Kennett Under 13 League
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Four 2004
Taunton St Andrews C.C
Cranmore C.C
Shepton Mallett C.C
Great Rissington C.C
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division One 2008
Hambrook Sunday 1st XI
Williamstrip C.C
Chipping Sodbury C.C 1sts
Peter McGlashan
Barnsley Beaches C.C/Sunday XI
Eldersfield C.C/1st XI
Cirencester & District Division Three Tables 2007
Shirehampton C.C Under 15 Girls
Peasedown St. John C.C
Neil Scriven
Westlands C.C
Lloyd Davies
Jason Moss
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Four 2005
Richard Blazey
James Cox
Mike Saunders
Westerleigh C.C/1st XI
Biddestone C.C
Tom Clay
Stow on the Wold C.C 1sts
Alex Muse
Didmarton C.C
Martin Hawkins
T.P Lewis C.C
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Two 2007
Castle Cary C.C
Porlock C.C
Dave Robertson
Shirehampton C.C Sunday XI
Thornbury C.C
Dave Catlow
Keith Chandler
Stow on the Wold C.C 2nds
Jack Wilder
Horrington C.C
Stuart Milton
Ted Roe
Midsomer Norton C.C/3rd XI
Steve Cox
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Senior Division 2008
Bath C.C/Wanderers 2nd XI
Tom Baker
Ashbrittle C.C
Wills Robinson
Brian Tottle
Tom Febry
Dom Farris
Emilie Sauven
Three Counties Cricket League
Cirencester C.C 2nds
Dave Orr
Pak Bristolians C.C
Barrow Gurney C.C
Hannah Lloyd
Moira Comfort
Alex Howorth
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division One 2010
Tetbury C.C 1sts
Barnsley Beaches C.C
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division One 2007
Ian Carter
Andy Bubb
Cricklade C.C 2nds
Glastonbury C.C
Phil Hall
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Three 2005
Craig Jones
West Gloucestershire Cricket Federation
Street C.C
Draycott C.C
Charlie Voden
Adam Kelly
David Harvey
Frenchay C.C
Diana Gibney
Matt Cole
Sophie le Marchand
Danny Wills
Kim Stuckey
Luddites C.C
Lloyd Katz
Bath C.C/2nd XI
Chris Wilson
Slaughters C.C
Rodmarton C.C 3rds
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Two 2005
Shirehampton C.C Womans 1st XI
Adrian Webb
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Three 2005
Arthur Mancroft
Tom Dewar
Wedmore C.C Colts
Bath C.C/Wanderers 1st XI
Tetbury C.C 2nds
Andrew Linnett
Daisy Vowles
Chey West
James Brown
Flyford Flavel C.C
South Cerney C.C
Neil Buckthought
Kevin Walker
Hannah Sparks
Ollie Keoghan
Shirehampton C.C Under 15s
Cirencester & District Division One Tables 2007
Barry Wanders C.C
Tetbury C.C
Daniel Jones
Williamstrip C.C 1sts
Beth Howe
Frances Wilson
Poulton C.C 1sts
Kenny James
Adlestrop C.C 1sts
Brian Goode
Richard Tottle
Mark C.C
Hambrook C.C under 17s
Wayne Kibble
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division One 2004
Scott Feltham
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Four 2005
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Four 2007
Alan Watts
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Senior Division 2005
Steve Gibson
Terry Witchard
Simon Williams
Hambrook C.C
Dave Brown
Cambridgeshire & Huntingdonshire Premier League
Max Liddington
Cirencester & District Division One Tables 2005
Pucklechurch C.C
Ollie Darling
Nick Fry
Adam Ward
Colin Davis
Vikram Banarjee
Minehead C.C
Josh Barrett
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Senior Division 2009
Nigel Neek
Sam Mount
Whitstone C.C
Tom Shrubsole
Stuart Priscott
Charlton C.C
Ryan Strudwick
Cirencester & District Division One Tables 2009
Badminton C.C Saturday
Tom Childs
N Collis
Frome C.C
Alex Aldridge
Will Ponting
Lydiard Millicent C.C
Franchay C.C
Elwyn Campbell
Cirencester & District Division Three Tables 2006
Kieran Wall
Chris Davies
Wedmore C.C 1sts
Ben Edwards
Oaksey C.C
Darrel Poole
North Cerney C.C 1sts
Ishmail Clarke
Shirehampton C.C
Dave Rowlinson
Gary Evans
Stainton St. Quinton C.C
NATS C.C
Paul Bird
Richard Weeks
Cirencester & District Division One Tables 2010
Wedmore C.C Under 15's
Great Rissington C.C 1sts
Beccy Williams
Old Sodbury C.C
South Hill C.C 1sts
Bath C.C/1st XI
Kilmington & Stourton C.C
Stephen Dalton
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Senior Division 2008
Chedworth C.C 1sts
Cirencester & District Division One Tables 2004
Chipping Sodbury C.C under 15s
Midsomer Norton C.C/2nd XI
Matt Houghton
Sherston Magna C.C
Tim Woodward
Allerton C.C
Ben Doidge
Kieran Witchard
Carsons & Mangotsfield C.C/under 11s
Matt Webb
Alex Thomson
Bishopston C.C 1sts
Tom Howard
Long Sutton C.C
Kington Langley C.C
Steve Hobden
Thurleigh C.C
Malmesbury C.C 2nds
Mark Barrett
Charlie Duffell
Rockhampton C.C/Sunday 1st XI
Lisa Pagett
Kate Randall
Cambridgeshire Youth Cricket Association
Windrush Valley C.C
Tom Dicks
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division One 2005
Ryan Jones
Wedmore C.C 2nds
East Huntspill C.C
Cyril Bubb
Cricklade C.C 1sts
Westerleigh C.C
Midsomer Norton C.C/Midweek XI
Northleach C.C 2nds
Thames Valley Cricket League
Hambrook C.C under 15s
Warminster C.C
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Senior Division 2004
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division Three 2006
Jerry Fry
Wembdon C.C
Chedworth C.C
Ed Cook
Chilterns Cricket League
Home Counties Cricket League
Avening & Cherington C.C 2nds
Chipping Sodbury C.C
Nunthorpe C.C
Alex Foreman
Frampton Cotterell C.C
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Senior Division 2004
Bryn Stew
Taunton C.C
Gloucester City Winget C.C
Old Bristolens
Josie Smith
Lympsham C.C
Mark Thorburn
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Four 2008
Wells Wanderers C.C
Simon Marchant
Pucklechurch C.C/2nd XI
Stow on the Wold C.C 3rds
Adlestrop C.C
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division One 2002
Rupert Morgan
Ashton Keynes C.C 2nds
Bristol & District Cricket Association 1st XI Division Three 2008
Pearmen C.C
Ross Jenkins
Jersey Cricket Weekend League
Wooton C.C
Evercreech C.C
Rutland League
Gregg Brown
Dan Blinkhorn
Alex Ockwell
Chipping Sodbury C.C under 13s
Bristol & District Cricket Association 2nd XI Division One 2007
Poulton C.C
Steve Griffiths
Mike Jones
Steve Russett
Matt Green
Wellington C.C
Cheltenham C.C
Steph Davies
Jamie Packer
Kevin Caswell
Carsons & Mangotsfield C.C/under 13s
Graham Jones
Gary Manning
James Arnold
Harry Rouse
Stuart Kingwell
Blockley C.C
Coates C.C 1sts