Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/ysOXsmfLsiWI7Cr8WSDi3w==
Property
Value
is
dcterms:
subject
of
SS Talthybius (1911)
USS Buck (SP-1355)
SMS Thüringen
USS SP-705
USS E-2 (SS-25)
USS Dolphin (SP-874)
Russian destroyer Novik (1911)
SMS Friedrich der Grosse (1911)
HMS D4
Russian battleship Gangut (1911)
SS Zealandic (1911)
USS Tillamook (SP-269)
SMS Magdeburg
USS Moosehead (ID-2047)
Russian battleship Petropavlovsk (1911)
USS Helori (SP-181)
Greek destroyer Leon
USS Arval (SP-1045)
USS Shoshone (ID-1760)
USS Mustang (SP-36)
USS SP-182
USS Alpha (SP-586)
Greek destroyer Ierax
USS Dixie III (SP-701)
HMS D7
USS Psyche V (SP-9)
USS Juniata (SP-602)
USS Spray II (SP-308)
USS Adrian (ID-2362)
USS E-1 (SS-24)
USS Weepoose (SP-405)
SM U-12 (Austria-Hungary)
HMS Goshawk (1911)
Russian battleship Poltava (1911)
USS Politesse (SP-662)
SM U-8
USS Porpoise (YFB-2047)
HMS Princess Royal (1911)
USS F-1 (SS-20)
USS Arcturus (SP-182)
HMS Anne (1915)
USS Beluga (SP-536)
HMAS Una
USS Mira (SP-118)
USS Neptune (AC-8)
French battleship Voltaire
SMS Kaiserin
SMS Kaiser (1911)
USS SP-1355
HMS D2
SMS Viribus Unitis
USS Blue Bird (SP-465)
USS Surf (SP-341)
Greek destroyer Panthir
French battleship Courbet (1911)
USS Wilbert A. Edwards (SP-315)
HMAS Australia (1911)
SMS Stralsund
Chinese cruiser Ying Swei
HNLMS Medusa (1911)
HMS D3
SM U-15 (Germany)
USS Roanoke (ID-1695)
Italian battleship Leonardo da Vinci
ARA Moreno
SMS Strassburg
HMS Riviera
USS Wyoming (BB-32)
USS Gladiola (SP-184)
TSS Maunganui
ARA Rivadavia
HMS Al Rawdah (1911)
HMS New Zealand (1911)
USS A-1 (SP-1370)
USS Monaghan (DD-32)
USS Kerwood (ID-1489)
USS Tuna (SP-664)
SM U-14 (Germany)
USS McKeever Brothers (SP-683)
SMS Goeben
HMAS Gunbar
USS Atlantis (SP-40)
USS Carrillo (ID-1406)
USS Elfin (SP-965)
RMS Laconia (1911)
USS Tacony (SP-5)
Chinese cruiser Chao Ho
SS Nomadic (1911)
SMS Breslau
USS Kuwana II (SP-594)
HMS Hornet (1911)
USS Dorothy (SP-1289)
USS Ocoee (SP-1208)
Russian battleship Sevastopol (1911)
USS Sovereign (SP-170)
USS Ellen (SP-284)
SM U-16 (Germany)
HMS D8
USS Eaglet (SP-909)
HMS D6
USS Idealia (SP-125)
USS G-1 (SS-19½)
USS Lexington II (SP-705)
HMS D5
HMS Hind (1911)
USS SP-701
USS Anderton (SP-530)
USS Sea Otter (SP-781)
USS Santa Rosalia (ID-1503)
USS Karibou (SP-200)
USS Anton Dohrn (SP-1086)
USS Mirna (SP-1214)
USS Leyden (IX-167)
SM U-10 (Germany)
French battleship Jean Bart (1911)
USS Inca (1911)
HMS Badger (1911)
USS Itasca II (SP-803)
USS Arkansas (BB-33)
USS W. L. Messick (SP-322)
USS General G. W. Goethals (ID-1443)
USS SP-269
SS Erinpura