Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/ESPUjf6XzmpdLcCSDEIysQ==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Kamen Riders
dbkwik:
kamen-rider/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/o9BN2nikrnXJcKXk7hCnzg==
dbkwik:
resource/vZMTQE4Z_17RKZe04uy0uw==
dbkwik:
resource/a4AePeOGH0q9XdvTaJPChA==
dbkwik:
resource/YHVNhdP4uvloV-WaqoXY7g==
dbkwik:
resource/pRoJ-FRZxjojjtdP3g4Nqw==
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Keisuke Jin
Shigeru Wajima
Kamen Riders' SIC Hero Saga Forms
Kamen Rider Agito (Rider)
13 Kamen Riders
Dark Shinji
Ryu Terui
Kamen Rider Zangetsu Shin
Riotroopers
Ken Arai
Kamen Riders' Crossover Forms
Cameron
Seven Legendary Riders
Ian
Dark Seven Legendary Riders
Kamen Riders' Concept Art Forms
Miyuki Tezuka
Kamen Rider Orga
Habataki
Kamen Rider Gai (A.R. World)
Kamen Rider Kurokage
Kamen Rider Amazon (Rider)
Kamen Rider Gai
Kamen Rider Gills
Kamen Rider Raia (A.R. World)
Takeshi Hongo
Takashi Sugimura
Souji Tendou
Go Shijima
Kamen Riders' Extra Final Forms
Nolan
Kosuke Nitoh (Magic Land)
Kamen Rider Zolda
Kamen Riders' Mecha Forms
Nine Heisei Riders
Kamen Rider Larc
Kamen Rider Sasword
Masked Rider Warrior Commander
Nine Heisei Riders (Original)
Jabel
Eve
Kamen Rider Stronger (SD)
Kamen Rider Glaive
The White Wizard
Tenjuro Banno
Igor
Gyro
Poseidon
Tohki
Kamen Rider Yuuki
Akira Date
Spider Undead
Narita
Kamen Rider Saga (A.R. World)
Mamoru Shima
Hiroshi Tsukuba
Kamen Rider Kuuga (Rider)
Toki (Hibiki)
Kamen Rider Drake
Maya Young
Kamen Rider Torque
Gouki
Kamen Rider Birth
Kamen Rider Decade (Alternate)
Kamen Rider Cerberus
Maja
Kamen Rider Dragon Knight (Rider)
Issei Kurosaki
Coelacanth Kid
Kamen Riders' Attachment Forms
Akagi
Eiki
Kamen Rider Leangle
Heart
V3 (Masked Rider)
Rook
Asuna Karino
Shuichi Kitaoka
Shin Magaki
Riderman (Masked Rider)
Onpu Gamma
Sakuya Tachibana
Kamen Rider 2 (SD)
Kamen Rider Black RX (Rider)
Kohtaro Minami
Kamen Rider Punch Hopper
Shizuka Murasame
Itsuro Takamizawa
Kamen Rider Beta
Gentaro Kisaragi
Gaoh II
Simulation Robo Rider
Kamen Rider Dark Decade
Medic
Tenma
Kamen Rider V3 (SD)
VAN
Mitsuzane Kureshima
Ryu Tenkuji
Kamen Rider Decade (Rider)
Kachidoki
Banki
Kanon Fukami
Kamen Rider Stronger (Rider)
Kamen Riders' Fusion Forms
Ki-Rider
Great Emperor Zero
Eubulon
Kamen Rider Spear
Kirameki
Shocker Riders
Kamen Rider Shin
Salamander Beastman
Takatora Kureshima
Leo (555)
Rider All Blue
Yusuke Godai
Fubuki
Itsuro Takuma
Acarina Worm Amber
Kamata
Tomoko Nozama
Kamen Rider Black RX (SD)
Ryo Murasame
Amazon (Masked Rider)
Ren Akiyama
Kamen Rider Blade (Rider)
Unnamed Masked Rider Warrior 1
Great Leader JUDO
Quinn
Ganbarider
Sou Yaguruma
Takeshi Hongo (reboot)
Kamen Rider Kabuto (Rider)
Ryu (Wizard)
Kamen Rider X (Rider)
Ryo Ashihara
Kamen Rider Lupin
Kamen Riders' Other Forms
Team Genm
Nine Heisei Riders (A.R. World)
Gaoh
Kyosuke Tokumoto
Shigeru Jo
Shibuya Hachioji
Kamen Rider Kaixa
Katsuhiko Yano
Kamen Rider Papillon
Father Roberto Shijima
Kamen Rider Amaki
Buriburizaemon
Shin Kazamatsuri
Kamen Riders' Monster Forms
Kamen Riders' Single Main Forms
Masked Rider Warrior Leader
Kaoru Kino
Shun Daimonji
ZX (Saban)
Kamen Rider Dark Kabuto
Uu
Shotaro Ishinomori
Dex Stewart
Strongman
Masked Rider Warriors
Sakuya Hishigata
Masashi Sudo
Kamen Riders' Upgrade Forms
Unnamed Masked Rider Warrior 2
Genki
Kamen Rider Mage
Chinomanako
Trial E
Mujaki
Great Leader of Shocker
Kosuke Nitoh
Reiji Kurosaki
Kamen Rider Odin (disambiguation)
Kamen Rider Super-1 (SD)
Taiga Nobori
Kamen Rider Incisor
Callas
Titan Undead
Hitotsumi
Brain
Asumu Adachi
Jiro Taki
Previous Kamen Rider Zanki
Shiro Kazami
Beetle Fangire
Wataru Kurenai
Kamen Rider Kiva-la
Masao Kurenai
Kamen Rider Double CycloneAccelXtreme
Kamen Rider TheBee
Gynaninpo
Kamen Rider Odin
Kouji Segawa
Adam
Miruma
Masked Rider X
Kamen Rider Amazon (SD)
Kamen Rider Ouja
Kamen Rider Skull
Skyrider (SD)
Kagayaki (Rider)
Sokichi Narumi
Double Riders (reboot)
JK
Masked Rider (Rider)
Kamen Rider Kiva (Rider)
Kamen Rider Knight
Kamen Riders' Hyper Battle Forms
List of Kamen Riders
Kamen Rider Dark Drive
Stageshow Kamen Riders
Ryo Itoya
Kamen Riders' Novel Forms
Kamen Rider Ixa (A.R. World)
Kamen Rider Lance
Kamen Rider Ixa
Joji Yuki
Koji Majima
Kamen Rider G1
Takato Shiramine
Kamen Riders' Groups indicated by colors
Kamen Rider Black (Rider)
Yui Kanzaki
Shuki
Kyosuke Kiriya
Tetsuki Yamato
Todoroki
Miho Kirishima
Daisuke Yamamoto (A.R. World)
Kamen Rider Sasword (God Speed Love)
Shocker Riders (reboot)
Orma
Kamen Rider ZX (SD)
Kamen Rider Thrust
Takuma Itsurou
Kamen Riders' Giant Forms
Jaki
Michal Minato
Kuroda
Kamen Riders' Early Designs
G-Series
Kamen Rider Beast
Edith
Hidenari Oda
Kamen Riders' Mix & Match Forms
Henshin
Alternative
Albee Stewart
Fake Kamen Rider Agito
Ren Amagasaki
Kamen Rider Diend
Naoya Kaido
Tsurugi Kamishiro
Mido-Rider
Kamen Rider Camo
Shocker OOO
Daisuke Danda
Another Agito
Kamen Rider Raia
Kamen Rider OOO (Rider)
Kamen Riders' Ganbaride/Ganbarizing Forms
Kamen Rider Saga
Battle Riders
Shunpei Nara
Marshal Armor
Riotrooper
Kamen Rider Den-O (Rider)
Kamen Rider Death
Nadeshiko Misaki
Jun Kazu
Kamen Rider Dark Kiva
Kamen Riders' Incomplete Forms
Masaru Aso
Roidmude 100
Kamen Rider Wizard (Rider)
Ibuki
Kamen Rider Scissors
Dororingo
Goriders
Rinko Daimon
Junichi Kaito
Kamen Rider Faiz
Electro-Wave Human
Kamen Riders' Super Forms
Tsutomu Tsumura
Mika Natsume
Kamen Rider Fourze (Rider)
Kamen Rider Odin (A.R. World)
All Riders
Riki (Hibiki)
Mayu Inamori
Ao-Rider
Kamen Rider (Takasaki Dreaming)
Kazuya Oki
Yu Kamimura
Kamen Riders' Movie Forms
Kamen Riders' Toy-Exclusive Forms
Kamen Rider G3
Hayato Ichimonji
Kamen Rider Eternal
Double Riders
Aka-Rider
Mechanic Riders
Kamen Rider 1
Akiko Narumi
Kamen Rider 3
Kamen Rider X (SD)
Kamen Rider 2
Zanki
Michibiki
Kamen Rider Gatack
Chase (Dragon Knight)
Kamen Rider Wrath
Riderman (SD)
Akira (A.R. World)
Mitsuru Sano
Kamen Rider Delta
Gokaigers
Kamen Rider Chalice
Yurusen
X-Rider (A.R. World)
Donais
Momo-Rider
Katsumi Daido
Akari Tsukimura
Kamen Rider Zuccocade
Chameleon Undead
Kamen Riders' Base Forms
Goro (G)
Ganbarider Acuto
Kamen Rider Garren
Kamen Rider Ryuga
Suspicious Younger Brother
Gazai Gamma
Nishiki
Robot Super-1
Sakae Saeki
Alia
Onari Yamanouchi
Akira Amami
Kamen Rider Gamma
Satoru Tojo
Kamen Rider Hibiki (Rider)
Century Kings
Kamen Rider Sting
Chameleon-Phantom
Kamen Rider Dark Ghost
Makoto Hikawa
Megumi Aso
Kyoji Murakami
Natsumi Miwa
Yamabuki
Kana Okamura
Souji Kusakabe
Team Ex-Aid
Kamen Rider Siren
Kamen Rider Imperer
Kamen Rider Poseidon
Eiji Hino
YĆ«ki
Jun Shibaura
Shocker Rider Number 12
Shinji Tatsumi
Kamen Riders' Main Forms
Kamen Rider Ryuki (Rider)
Kamen Rider 1 (SD)
Kamen Rider G4
Tsukasa Kadoya