Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/UtDaM04cfINP7HEfIOTRsw==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Campaign Battles
dbkwik:
ffxiclopedia/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/QcCAuyIfYq4f6scPqKutQQ==
dbkwik:
resource/hWh8lIlyAnGRRozFWE1j9Q==
dbkwik:
resource/qwpkjeiHw0WVHuQAottGlw==
dbkwik:
resource/tvfs3efYBqoaprwGhvQNnw==
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Shadowhand Cuirassier
Poroggo Servant
War Smilodon
Binding Tube (Mob)
Areuhat
Dadough Vanguard
Fiendish Leechkeeper
1st Iron Musketeer
Silver Fox Archer
Lewenhart (S)
Bo'Dho's Shieldwarrior
Laisavie X Berlends
Divine Assassin
Royal Esquire
1st Legion Reiter
Duskraven
Three-eyed Prozpuz
Qulun Heavyshell
2nd Legion Scout
Raigegue R d'Oraguille
Flame Giant
Elivira
Piscean Caster
Royal Guard
Wildcat Vanguard
Capricornian Caster
Maat (S)
Luminous Coalescence
Moo Ouzi the Swiftblade
Clan Reaper Grunt
Chigoe (NPC)
Throatripper Predator
Febrenard C Brunnaut
One-eyed Gwajboj
Rainemard (S)
Vaa Oozu the Redolent
2nd Legion Grenadier
Plenilune Ronin
Go'Dha's Elite Raider
No'Mho Crimsonarmor
Shadowfang
Vhino Delkahngo
Maximilian
Aquarian Caster
Vuu Puqu the Beguiler
Ferreous Coffin
Shadowhand
Kazan the Peerless
Gigas Mercenary
Red Rose Condottiere
Kurt
Gi'Ghi's Peiste
3rd Legionnaire
Ariesian Caster
Norvallen Knight
Yaa Haqa the Pious
Vaa Oozu's Scolopendrid
Dismemberment Grappler
War Lynx
Mieuseloir B Enchelles
Patriarch Protector
Leonoyne
Divine Pilgrim
Bi'Gho Headtaker
Vee Seju the Consumed
Anders's Guard
Bloodwing Impaler
War Ajattara
Stun Tube
Python Mercenary
Royal Banneret
Haja Zhwan
Mikhe Aryohcha
Campaign: Experience Point Calculation Guide
Yagudo Turret
Bartholomaus
Clan Bear Fighter
Crimson Wolf Esquire
Fortification
Azima (S)
Do'Bho Venomtail
Invincible Shield (S)
Khroma Quadav
Gariri
Cardian Prototype
Goblin Lansquenet
Siege Turret
Adelheid
Gi'Ghi Rockchopper
Yrvaulair S Cousseraux
Steelbiter Gudrud
Combat Salvemixer
Clan Longtooth Pillager
Kilhwch
Go'Bhu Herohunter
Lhu Mhakaracca
Kayeel-Payeel (S)
Confederate Mantelet
Kaiser Behemoth
Di'Dha Adamantfist
Nyumomo
Go'Dha Jademaiden
1st Legionnaire
Paralyzing Tube (Mob)
4th Legionnaire
Shadoweye
Zolku-Azolku
Divine Inciter
Feldrautte I Rouhent
Dalzakk (S)
Yagudo Genja
Ludwig (S)
Dee Xalmo the Grim
Oggbi (S)
Shadowhorn
Divine Templar
Black Mine (Mob)
Allied Armored Belfry
Orcish Strongarm
Sonia
Vee Qiqa the Decreer
Ice Fiend
Aragoneu Knight
1st Legion Aidman
8th Iron Musketeer
Bo'Dho Hundredfist
Field Woundpatcher
Eurytos
Else
Spinebeak Neckchopper
Kagetora (S)
Lutete
Go'Bhu's Elite Raider
Vahi
Steelhide Protector
Gravemaker Mesmerizer
Ashmea B Greinner
Gu'Dho Staggershell
Wildcat Volunteer
Divine Sentinel
Dusk Raider
Scorpion Caster
Moonfang Warrior
Boodlix
Divine Inspirer
Conqueror Bakgodek
Gi'Ghi's Elite Guard
Waughroon Heavyshell
Ancient Royal Knight
Divine Martyr
Jagidbod's Warmachine
Crocodile Mercenary
Vee Qiqa's Elemental
Orcish Turret
Shadowhorn Stormer
Vee Seju's Elemental
Iron Bomb
Divine Liturgist
Striking Bull
Pya
Deathlord Rojgnoj
2nd Legionnaire
Valaineral R Davilles
Confederate Belfry
Shadowfang Void
Libran Caster
Battlemaster Vatgit
Alpha Gnole Anders
Shadoweye Gnat
Poisonhand Gnadgad
Scarlet Boar Esquire
Jagidbod of Clan Reaper
Royal Knight
Di'Dha's Elite Guard
Divine Disseminator
Muu Buxu the Elusive
Vhuud Vanguard
Silencing Tube (Mob)
Cougar Volunteer
Ga'Dho Softstep
Zonpa-Zippa (S)
Beadeaux Vanguard
Dirtyhanded Gochakzuk
Noillurie
Field Musician Guard
Degenhard (S)
1st Gold Musketeer
Kyo
Quadav Shieldwarriors
Royal Palliator
Divine Ascetic
Cerane I Virgaut
Allied Mantelet
1st Legion Mercenary
De'Vyu Headhunter
Yuu Mjuu's Elemental
Gutrender Trooper
Quadav Turret
Temple Knight
Poroggo Prince
Choh Moui
Azo
Ulla
Allied Belfry
Yuu Mjuu the Awakened
No'Mho's Elite Guard
Gold Badger Esquire
is
wikipage disambiguates
of
Battles