Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/tpIjPs-YCMXIdeUJL-r0bw==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/EOwFicfJueZVD7y9mn1wHw==
is
dbkwik:
stargate/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Achilles Communications Officer
Paul Cook
Cochrane
Dan Bseiso
Nirrti's Jaffa commander
Waterhouse
Marcus Quinn
Unas 1 (Enemy Mine)
Johnson (SG-12)
Bolaa
Burke (SG-6)
Nya
Rathbone
Holmes
Isaacs
Unnamed Ancient technician
Cheeks
Summer
Argan Loci
Draga
Mercedes Wynter
Lieutenant (Into the Fire)
Deveraux
Richard Heinig
Gregory Behrens
Biggins
Technician (Nemesis)
Barbara Shore
Charles DeSoto
Turghan
Mark McAllister
Ec'co
Moore (SG-10)
Frances Sullivan
DePalma
Darren Seyler
Phillips (SG-3)
Soong
NID Guard
James Colville
Wraith (Outsiders)
Carelton Marsh
Myer
Moughal
Donavan
SF Guard (Upgrades)
Swope
Unas 2 (Enemy Mine)
Chin
Gary Meyers
Riley (SG-6)
Williams (SG-19)
SF Guard (Learning Curve)
Palmer
Jenny
ALEX
Strong
Mother
Red Jaffa (Exodus)
SGC scientist (The Fifth Race)
Catherine Langford
Apone
Ancient Med Tech
Brown (SG-19)
Docent
Adams (SG-7)
Technician (Identity)
Wraith Technician (Outsiders)
Bond
Marvin
David Evans
Finney (Prometheus)
Jentzsch
Sebring
Casey
Tom Kemp
Joseph Gallegos
Paris (SG-11)
Nabeh
Nephestis
Anubis' Jaffa commander 2 (Redemption, Part 2)
Walters
Gross
Barrett
Medic (Children of the Gods)
Sanderson (SG-13)
Asuran Crew Member
Mek'nar
Davis
Dwight
Reeves
Powers
Jones (SG-12)
Martine
SF Guard (Need)
Gus Bonner
Sorenson
Fred Buonarotti
Sara O'Neill
Russell
Student (Learning Curve)
Abu
Ryder (SG-19)
Da'kyll
Esposito
Co-pilot
Tol'Anak
Villager (Identity)
Raga
Karl Kreder
Gordon
Howe
Mitch (technician)
Cutler
Long
Chen
Apophis' Jaffa commander (Exodus)
Rosenberg
Smithers
Anderson
Troy Stanton
Razor
Eurondan Soldier
Yip
Kenneth Sardoni
Anubis' Jaffa commander 3 (Redemption, Part 2)
Erdmann
Melissa Hocken
Behunin
Kinsey (SG-3)
Female Serpent Guard
Jaffa 1 (Need)
Eurondan Controller
Wolfe
Miller
Laurel Thomas
Lipton
Tucker
Jaffa 2 (Need)
Stacey Bonner
Baker (SG-5)
Green (SG-12)
Attendant (Beneath the Surface)