Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/uFcAF3tG81FmhZKXDA4dIg==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Opening victims
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Stuart Wetherby
Krissy Kristy
Miz
Champ Truman
Billy (Kitchen Frightmare)
Farmer (Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated)
Petals
Boris Carnac, Jr.
Anne-Marie Williamson
Myles Kramer
Sally McKnight
Minstrels
Eeko
Alejo Otero
Elton Ploy
Matt Marvelous
Jen
Willard (Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated)
Maintenance worker 1 (Scooby-Doo! and KISS: Rock and Roll Mystery)
Gary (Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated)
Mailman (The Creepy Creature of Vulture's Claw)
Roland (Big Girls Don't Sneeze)
Fred Jones, Sr.
Ruby (Area 51 Adjacent)
Hortense and Melvin
Carl Conover
Angus Haggart
Helga (She Sees Sea Monsters by the Sea Shore)
Princess (Decoy for a Dognapper)
Tween girl's dad
Tween girl's mom
Sherman
Flash Granger
Treasure hunter 2 (Scooby-Doo! Knight Time Terror)
Rich Gurman
Jameson Hyde White
Nate (I Scooby Dooby Do)
Officer Johnson
Toby Audora
Melbourne O'Reilly
Darren (Be Quiet Scooby-Doo!)
Blaine LeFranc
Bobby (Field of Screams)
Joe's co-worker (A Frightened Hound Meets Demons Underground)
DEX
Garret
George (When You Wish Upon a Star Creature)
Thelma Dinkley
Janey Miller
Emily Cook
Treena
Luna (Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated)
Matt (Roller Ghoster Ride)
Shannon Blake
Tommy Atkinson
Hazeltine's mother
Mike (A Scooby-Doo Valentine)
Pete Smithers
Mary Imbrium
Turtle poacher (Shell Shocked)
Maizy (Scooby-Doo! and the Spooky Scarecrow)
Petro and Diego
Elizabeth Hartley
Mrs. Feigen
Rick Spartan
Female archeologist (The Hairy Scare of the Devil Bear)
Dewey Ottoman
Russell (Mystery 101)
Showboat Seven
Tyson
Daniel Illiwara
Sheila (A Scooby-Doo Valentine)
Armand Zola
Jean Paul Poupon
Luna
Janet Nettles
Phil (Scooby-Doo! Knight Time Terror)
Matt (Trading Chases)
Matt's partner (Trading Chases)
Mayor (Troll Bridge)
Aiden
Tween girl
Colette (Scooby-Doo! Stage Fright)
Casey Temple
Hazeltine's father
Stacy (A Terrifying Round with a Menacing Metallic Clown)
Jimmy (Scooby-Doo! Mask of the Blue Falcon)
Mac (Area 51 Adjacent)
Miguel Valdez
Chris Klug
Luis Santiago
Security guard (Homeward Hound)
Darryl (Scooby-Doo! Camp Scare)
Skipper Shelton (sardiner)
Reggie (Heart of Evil)
Guard (Big Top Scooby-Doo!)
Randy (The Legend of Alice May)
Fritz (She Sees Sea Monsters by the Sea Shore)
Tony Synes
Eric (Be Cold, Scooby-Doo!)
Larry (Scooby-Doo! Shaggy's Showdown)
Tommie
Sand digger (Scooby-Doo! and the Beach Beastie)
Ray (The Dragon's Secret)
Dr. Henklefust
Andrew (Mystery 101)
Lysander Demas
Cal Lutz
Akira Onodera
Joe (Gremlin on a Plane)
Jake (Scooby-Doo! and the Spooky Scarecrow)
Braden 1 (Area 51 Adjacent)
Joe (A Frightened Hound Meets Demons Underground)
Jorge Otero
Braden 3 (Area 51 Adjacent)
Sammy Samson
Cap'n Blue Beard
Thorn (Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated)
Princess's owner
Jerry Sloan
Professor Kreuger
Ed and Edwina
Brenda (LEGO Scooby-Doo! Blowout Beach Bash)
Levi (Scooby-Doo! and the Spooky Scarecrow)
Doogle McGuiness
Sunday Around Noonish
Dusk
Janitor (The Creature Came from Chem Lab)
Daisy Blake
Dack
Harriet Vander-Grauff
Colin Haggart
Dusk (Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated)
Randy Warsaw
Pemba Sherpa
Leon Strongfeather
Ben (The Grasp of the Gnome)
Hex Girls (Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated)
Dr. Dean
Victoria Sensible
Trudy Lowe
Dylan Ryan
Henry Rogers
Sybil
Guard (Shiver and Shake, That Demon's a Snake)
Katie (Be Cold, Scooby-Doo!)
David Manners
Braden 2 (Area 51 Adjacent)
Sparrow Man
Ned (A Terrifying Round with a Menacing Metallic Clown)
Tour guide (Scooby the Barbarian)
Prisoner 1 (If You Can't Scooby-Doo the Time, Don't Scooby-Doo the Crime)
Joe (Roller Ghoster Ride)
Ben (The Shrieking Madness)
Chiquita
Anna Blake
Eric Staufer
Malcolm Illiwara
Braiden
Cheerleaders (The Creature Came from Chem Lab)
Ian Hope
Maintenance worker 2 (Scooby-Doo! and KISS: Rock and Roll Mystery)
Lupe Chesares
Joe McGrath
Tommy (Scooby-Doo! Mask of the Blue Falcon)
Prisoner 2 (If You Can't Scooby-Doo the Time, Don't Scooby-Doo the Crime)
Uncle John (The Curse of the Viking Lake)
Brenda (Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated)
Rupert Garcia
Kelsepsian
Mack
Ethan
Crossbones
Tyler (Area 51 Adjacent)
Hazeltine
Uncle Shagworthy
Zack
Jake's friend (Scooby-Doo! and the Spooky Scarecrow)
Isabel (The Texas Tooth-Step)