Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/S83xhRKVRHCBKO764y7Vzg==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
New Characters
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Dodoria (Ving Rhames)
Krillin Jr.
Disgust Majin
Android Ten (MysticalLove22)
Omega Perfect Cell
Dragonball: New Generations (CSoT)
Gokhan
Luke
King Cablege
Bregy
Android 21
Brolyna (Saiyan Battles)
Ulatchia(Dragon Ball UN)
Super Handel
Harou (DBLS)
Dragon Ball: Raging Blast DLC/MajinGogito
Fusionist (SSJJ)
Weyvn
Icer (KidVegeta)
Haimaru
Vegeta Jr. (AGT)
Suzumiya Kisuke
Android 22 (DBSB)
Ledas (The Forgotten)/Gallery
Jupito
Maya
Ultimate Shenron (Nikon23)
Kibi
Suide
Lascon
Dark Kai S.U.W
Silence (KidVegeta)
Gagero Tosen
Mira
Admiral Caeruleum (Mo'o 'Ala)
Android 24
Jiugin
Aprido (The Forgotten)
File (The Forgotten)
Zeel
Toma (DBU)
Merina
Arcterial
Majin Voilar
Rum (LOTSG)
Lord Lucifer
Goffy
Son Cho
Midax
Majin Nikto
Void
Suyo
The Story of Precess
Mumba (Kuzon the 3rd Legendary Super Saiyan)
Dark CELL
Mrs. Fanshi (The Forgotten)
Majin Dōka (SSJJ)
King Masotch
Kai (62GeoHei)
Creissa
Nion (HoaW)
Vitandi
Kay
Kasumi
Egon
Kobra
Bio Gus
Evil
Future Panisa
Maiku
Zarbon (Orlando Bloom)
King Cobra
Future Gohan Black
Sethys
Frigor
SAME
Arctic
Roko (DBNA)
Majin Sesami
Yadarbia
Sub-Zero
Xoten
Kale (Planet Sadla)
Aladjinn (DBNA)
Okami
Sub Zero (MajinGogito)
Zahsal
Android 4 (Ultimate avatar)
Alto Piccolo
The Clone Saga
Sage
Android 45
Future Mary
Majin Shazo
Gule
Wrath (Another Way)
Majin Hocus
Android 24 (Zhane)
Pam (SonamyLover68)
Mystic Kai
MATA
Shoekki (The Forgotten)
Nathanyl
Korn
Android 30 (DBU)
Cayl (RobEqualsRawr)
Hitzoku (U93)
Goku Jr. (AGT)
Nova Sane
Bura
Android 22 (SSJJ)
Freiza (DBX)
Hulkupine
Ledas (The Forgotten)/Statistics
Icedro
King Vegeccolo
Dark BEBI
Nepar (The Forgotten)
Private Wisconsin (The Forgotten)
Bochok (MajinGogito)
Taoshi
Masoak
Garia
Son Apple
Rivers Cuomo's White Fender Stratocaster Made By Fender Musical Instruments Corporation
Kasu (DBA)
Longing Majin
Cycloberie
Aaron
Silent Ice
Rola (SSJJ)
The Nameless Being (KidVegeta)
Namthing
Meloon (The Forgotten)
Kado (Uchiha Saskue)
Palema'i (Mo'o 'Ala)
Dragon Ball: Tuffle Attack (SSJJ)
Rectrom
Jeiku
Android 22 (Nikon23)
Android 5 (DBNG)
Tobi
Kaestos (LOTSG)
Kobi
Desmond Swift
Mass
Emperor Frost
Tundra
Digranite (The Forgotten)
Aurora
Super 15 (DBNA)
Cloke
Gojin
Frigo
Kyoza (PutYaGunsOn)
Krudule
Basu (CookieKid247)
Kurōnbōi (DP3 Wiki Tornament)
Zaiko
Lonic the Echidhog
Yangpa
Dragon Ball: Raging Blast DLC/KidVegeta
King Kobra
Sisser
Stacy Briefs (Fanon Universe)
God pantheon (Sendoverse)
Tort
Maltrion
Jenova
Cress (CookieKid247)
Peppra (DBNA)
Mizuna
Syris
Keela
Tamanegi
Lieme (The Forgotten)
Anaku
The Ultimate Swordsmen
Jedukazon (U93)
Tani
Sakin
Godok
Kais
Universe 8 South Supreme Kai (Creeperman129)
Frost,Son of Frieza
Ryugon
Zahana Cold
Satern
General Orange
Zamushra
Sama
Yavo
Universe 8 North Supreme Kai (Creeperman129)
Garrus
Cubas
Buto
Face (SSJJ)
Mish
Torden
Nectre
DragonBall Z: The Royal Bloodline
Leogian
Samara
Amanito
Waru (SSJJ)
Police Chief Nagamo (The Forgotten)
May
King Columbus
Character List of DBFP (MajinGogito)
Hitomi
Tomata (DBX)
Majin Presto
Brock son of Brudikai
Banrot
Extreme Kai
Heaven Kai
Dark OMEGA SHENRON
Pinkau
Iota
King Onio (MajinGogito)
Goku and Superman Fusion
Zuknii (Exploration outdated)
Golen
Junk Eye
Zaikos
Corey
Panthera (DBTNG)
Dōtoku
Ace (DBNG)
Savina (DBNA)
Icer (UAF)
Wyzex the Wind Dragon
Z (LOTSG)
Atsuicha (SSJJ)
Groku
Layeeck (KidVegeta)
Roman
Brizzard (MajinGogito)
Sadudukma (Nameless Namekian)
Hail (DBLX)
Janet
Complete Character List (KidVegeta)
Daikon
Majin Baranduu
Character List (The Forgotten)
Aeolian Namekian
SSS
Queen Arctic
Separi (DBNA)
Reg
Trunks Jr. (Mirai)
Count Jimothy Pennington Mingeworthy III
Kakarot (SSJJ)
Neon
Rax
Masect
Android -17
Michi Tengoku
Super 14 (DBNA)
Mullpy (The Forgotten)
Kaalif
Meta Cell
Angkon
David
Yukina
Okinaro
Universe 8 Western Supreme Kai (Creeperman129)
Gigi
Specter
Vichi (SSJJ)
Thon
Icera
Frozer
Viros
Character List for Legend of Tharos (MajinGogito)
Kikai
Valentine
Ledus
New South Kaioshin
Android 21 (PrincessMarina)
Hei Shenron (DBNA)
William
Frost(Les Enfants Terribles)
Chao
Goldi
Pythe
Chaos (KidVegeta)
Gocha
Zeleri
Orion the Water Dragon
Zekorax (DBU7404)
Majin Khazam
Banas (The Forgotten)
The Benefactor (The Forgotten)
Zentryx
Sineron
Nivalus
Supreme Dragon Axion
Scizor
Maiz
Frost (KidVegeta)
Miku
Hitsurugi
Faith
New North Kaioshin
Kirka (Cold Vengeance)
Android Buu
Thessia
Banna
Azzurell Character Bio
Sephra
Kyle
Aang (ULT)
Silk Bakura
Gaccu
Gyousei (RotTSs)
Pink goop
Chill
Mato (Goku484)
CAB
Levi(Les Enfants Terribles)
Mathazar (LOTSG)
Zhukin
Ginduki
Yuki (Cold Vengeance)
Basil (MajinGogito)
Son Chiyo
Brolia (PGT)
Ledas (The Forgotten)/Items
Loren
Conda
Alexandria Daughter of Android 17
Android 22 (Zeon1)
Eniko (Creeperman129)
Martial
Susha (CookieKid247)
Tulis (DB:RoT)
Lux Hakea (Mo'o 'Ala)
Vegeta (Kakó Force)
New West Kaioshin
Bass
Dero (U93)
King Blank
Ado (MajinGogito)
Fade
Hounichi
Vexxor
Thrazon
Strikeia
Heisis
Son Howl
Gethen
Android 23
Sven (DBU)
Daboria
Kindler (The Forgotten)
Majin Manto
Chaya (LOTSG)
Sake
Lord Chillins (DBF)
Baby Future Trunks
Rigor (DBNA)
Saspar
Naza
Rhub
Relish
Shaddas
Sangchu
Brizzard
Naro (Cold Vengeance)
General Bon (Nikon23)
Kini
Dori (SSJJ)
Taro
Eysen
Zero (LOTSG)
Gali
Zoeck (MajinGogito)
Gonin
Android 4 (DBNG)
Sogoro
Android 16171920 (SSJJ)
Kino
Bultra
Gohuken
Chao Shenron
Dark FREEZA
Dijon (MajinGogito)
Omega Sage (Gozon Wiki Tournament)
James Brog
Airi
Brusazar (LOTSG)
Genker
Truten
Epalm (LOTSG)
Shadic
Majin Taraji
Kencha the executionist
Bruse (LOTSG)
Croco
Chaiva
Tadija
Scoku (SSJJ)
Freddy 14 (SSJJ)
Larsus (Android 27)
Callisto the Saiyan
Lenomi
Anango (The Forgotten)
Majin Android
Exodius (Reincarnation)
Celera
Verlate (The Forgotten)
Khiro
Lauto (The Forgotten)
El Santo Konan
Onite
Sylis
Kogu (DBMS)
Ra Makimaki (Mo'o 'Ala)
Android saiyan
Aksana
Gonai
Commander Mame
Naraka
Zaf
Raimie
Axel
Tabaga
Kaego (LOTSG)
Android 22 (DBNA)
Android 18 (Teresa Palmer)
Kakarotta
Broccolo
Ulrich
New East Kaioshin
Solitarn
Chari
Zamekh Shenron
Lín Eire
Allie (LOTSG)
Gotex
Xicor
Ticholla
Totso
Avalan
Spinach (DBZT)
Dark Kai (Dragon Ball Advanced)
Rutobia
Raijin Shenron
Gotek
Kakoku
Sarax
Zeku (Slashranger4444)
Retsu
The Assimilator
Pesto
Nano
Gangrene
Majin Ajai
Queen Shiver
Sonyo (Sendoverse)
Juushichi
Super 17 (Advanced)
Maseran (DBNA)
Polaria
Orega
Guden (Dragon Ball: New Genesis)
Stauros
Goteven (DBNA2)
Iron
Exitalia
Sarpack (The Forgotten)
Shido
Enkio
General Copper (Nikon23)
Raida
Squadron Prince Nus
Bulma Jr(DBAW)
The Cold One
Special Agent Mahone
Shin
Android 21 (DBSB)
King Meje (Kuzon the 3rd Legendary Super Saiyan)
Nylos
Nori
Mr. Rensho
Tatsoi
Wolf Tooth
Dyuu Ushimaru
Kinto
The ExtraTeresials
Chamrus
G
Puizie (Creeperman129)
Finterno the Fire Dragon
Larek
Bobby Sun
The Devourer
Run
Obiggy Shenron
Tane
Tharikon (MajinGogito)
Zebit
Majin Janto
Captain Icizer
Blazzer (Ultimate Saiyan)
Bage
Koah
Seigyoku
Lecter
Comber
Gikan
JP
Cargo
Payar (The Forgotten)
X-Yums
Kailugen
Glacier Cold
Truhan (DBNA)
Vee
Gohanten (Xz)
Cerely (DBM)
Buranan
Buuzard (MajinGogito)
Haseidene
Son Oh Gong
Glacial
Machiko
Canon (Gozon)
Shin (DBRC)
Vod (LOTSG)
Feron (Dragon Ball: Resurrection by UltimateGohanBT2)
Soranos
Cyleria
Totamo
Valcia
Universe 8 Eastern Supreme Kai (Creeperman129)
Kagyu
Android Infinity (MajinGogito)
Negge(DBZT)
Dangyu
Rolo
Buditz
Icaeus
Queen Vensara
Belzibub
Yaougan (Creeperman129)
Dion
Borgur
Android 21(Les Enfants Terribles)
Jaza
The Plantains (The Forgotten)
Prince Bartek
Groly
Kyle L. Galaxy.
Chalot
Kalib
Rae Sole
Guardians of the Dragon Balls
Buunior (MajinGogito)
Grif (The Forgotten)
Havoc Shenron
Nickolas
Meta Shenron
Colaria Masenko (U93)
Dragon Ball Z: Raging Budokai (MajinGogito)
Ledas (The Forgotten)
Tool
Kakó
Nate
Theobal Fleyarck
Dark Inferno (DBXTDI)
Sorren
Hoguo
Melait (Creeperman129)
Sanzen
Cardinal (The Forgotten)
Tokage
Brassle
Pinach
Zoea
Leo
Kyusa
Xiros
TUX
Dapherion
Hyperon
Androids 22-25
King Lentas (DBNC)
Toshimau
Majin Jaduu
Gatuko (DBU7404)
Tharos (MajinGogito)
Ataru Kinishy
Majin Bii
Queen Cold (Minnie Driver)
Dark Korin (Ultimate Saiyan)
Kechappu (DBNA)
Konatsu (The Forgotten)
Karut
Yarron (LOTSG)
Saik Ayumaki
Dark TRUNKS
Dial (SSJJ)
Original (DBSV)
Super Slash
Unda(ULT)
Cotillion
Sika (The Forgotten)
Buru
Chrono Ma'at
Dark BUU
Shakra
List of Tertiary Characters in The Forgotten
Izel
Terimas
Tara
Universe 8 Grand Supreme Kai (Creeperman129)
Koso
Hao
Majin Abura
Guva (The Forgotten)
The Destroyer
Katy
Kira
Cui (Cillian Murphy)
Dewberry (The Forgotten)
Hail
Iantos
Boko (LOTSG)
Kagamin (DBF)
Trunkten
Tritekian Soldier
Sigarou Tasani
Frost (DBNA)
Syker
Icey
Caro
Vegetunks (SSJJ)
Trigger
Arcïco
Clen
Mr. Kyokatoshi (The Forgotten)
Pike
Fissure
Samex (Universe 1)
Golden Goku
Son Gosem
Layal
Kuriza (U93)
Cystan the Earth Dragon
Naifu
Ryori (The Forgotten)
Zuni
Son Sora