Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/lTji7Pe1Xi-g7lxYuFq2xw==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
pokemon-fanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/FhC3OgtxR-Cg9fUUR1Ublw==
dbkwik:
resource/tkly2UoJ6368kJJ5o9GL_g==
dbkwik:
resource/whte4wgi51RQfJF1EbN_sA==
dbkwik:
resource/D2dOwZA9P9nEVjenfyv96w==
is
dbkwik:
pokemon-fanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Xack
Brock (The Very Best)
Olivia
Bryant
Hoenn Elite Four Champion Steven Stone
Wallace (ORAS)
Rex
Hermes
Luna Oak
Battle Tower Maiden Anabel
Hokulani Observatory Trial Captain Sophocles
Ash Ketchum (Atora)
Nando (Aura)
Yellow (Aura)
Aspertia City Gym Leader Cheren
Battle Dome Ace Tucker
Professor Elm (Aura)
Sinnoh Elite Four Member Lucian
Wattson (ORAS)
Fortree City Gym Leader Winona
Team Magma Grunts
Pen
Celadon City Gym Leader Erika
Sally Pisen
Sawyer (Aura)
Sorrel (Aura)
Mystique
Sinnoh Elite Four Member Aaron
Tierno (XY)
Snowbelle City Gym Leader Wulfric
Team Flare Grunts
Lana (Cdswalkthrough)
Nolan
Team Rocket Boss Giovanni
Petalburg City Gym Leader Norman Sapphire
Team Rocket Executive Proton
Amanda Doccuns
Lilly
Battle Palace Maven Spenser
Mossdeep City Gym Leaders Liza & Tate
Ray (anime)
Rose (Darth Mavoc)
Eusine (Aura)
Misty (The Very Best)
Lyra Crystal (Aura)
Poseidon
Roxanne (ORAS)
Humilau City Gym Leader Marlon
Belinda
DeShaun
Team Galactic Boss Cyrus
Damian (The Very Best)
Alain (Aura)
Team Flare Scientist Aliana
Dr. Fennel (Aura)
Skyler (XY)
Hooper
Andy (Master ventus)
Dante
Alisyn (Forever)
Team Magma Admin Tabitha
Farris
Professor Juniper (Master ventus)
May Sapphire
Professor Sycamore
Kenny
Galvin
Gurkinn (Aura)
Miette (The Very Best)
Alton
Matthew
Fluttershy ( Fanfic )
Violet City Gym Leader Falkner
Professor Kukui (Aura)
Tierno (Aura)
Hearthome City Gym Leader Fantina
Paul Shinji
Navel Island Gym Leader Danny
Oreburgh City Gym Leader Roark
Team Plasma Sage Zinzolin
Ash Calem Ketchum
Raiden (Darth Mavoc)
Striaton City Gym Leaders Chili, Cress, and Cilan
Orville
Alisyn (anime)
Magnus
Brawly (ORAS)
Team Galactic Commander Mars
Botina
Brendan Birch
Courmarine City Gym Leader Ramos
Azalea Town Gym Leader Bugsy
Dream Dragon
Team Plasma Commander Aldith
Leaf (Atora)
Blue (Atora)
Gary Oak (Aura)
Zinnia (Aura)
Red (Atora)
Team Flare Scientist Xerosic
Wela Volcano Trial Captain Kiawe
Team Skull Agent Zipp
Kanto/Johto Elite Four Member Lorelei
Tower Tycoon Aria
dbkwik:
resource/7D_TRVoVRcstUjnAxmHMkg==
Unova Elite Four Champion Alder
Team Aqua Admin Shelly
Nascour (XD)
Leon
Battle Subway Bosses Ingo & Emmet
Hilda Whitley
Ronald (Pavin)
Pewter City Gym Leader Brock
Professor Oak (Aura)
DJ Mary (Aura)
Archer
Jasmine
Harrison Hazuki
Alisyn (XD)
Dorian (Johto)
Raian (anime)
Rex (Forever)
Wes (XD)
Dakim (XD)
Eian
Darren (Paleow)
Ecruteak City Gym Leader Morty
Delia Ketchum (Aura)
Battle Pyramid King Brandon
Professor Birch (Aura)
Aurora Freeman
Team Plasma Commander Barret
Mistralton City Gym Leader Skyla
Serena (XY)
Lisia (Aura)
Team Galactic Grunts
Trevor (Aura)
Team Rocket Agent James
Hudson
Max Sapphire
Khoury (Aura)
Team Rocket Agent Butch
Meyer (Aura)
Shauna (Aura)
Kiawe (Cdswalkthrough)
Lilli
Team Plasma Scientist Colress
Professor Juniper (Aura)
Professor Oak (Master ventus)
Lumiose City Gym Leader Clemont
Lovrina (XD)
N Gropius
Flannery (ORAS)
Kalos Elite Four Champion Diantha
Aether Foundation Branch Chief Faba
Officer Jenny (Aura)
Light (Adventures)
Henrik (FireRed & LeafGreen)
Kalos Elite Four Member Malva
Miette (Aura)
Akala Island Kahuna Olivia
Kyra
Team Rocket Officer Hun
Team Rocket Elite Officer Domino
Arena Master Spar
Ray (Forever)
Red (XD)
Professor Fir
Charity, Hope and Faith
Miranda
Oceai
Forrest
Lisia (ORAS)
Caroline Sapphire
Team Rocket Professor Namba
Miranda Pond
Team Rocket Officer Attila
Tracey Sketchit (Aura)
Kanto/Johto Elite Four Champion Lance
Cyllage City Gym Leader Grant
Astir
Team Rocket Agent Jessie
Amelia and Rolfe McKnight
Syn
Jimmy Gold
Lush Jungle Trial Captain Mallow
Laverre City Gym Leader Valerie
Professor Burnet (Aura)
Pokémon Hunter Rico
Gary (RB)
Shannon (Aura)
Jaden Goldheart
Athena
Team Galactic Commander Jupiter
Hiro (Aura)
Aiden
Theodore III
Olivia (ORAS)
Artemis
Brenda Fabershire
Azulle
Iris (Aura)
Silver Ketchum
Kanto/Johto Elite Four Member Agatha
Maribel
Fuchsia City Gym Leader Janine
Alice (Dawn and Dusk)
Cianwood City Gym Leader Chuck
Olivia (anime)
Hayley (Master ventus)
Lucas Diamond (Aura)
Team Skull Agent Rapp
Tobias (XY)
Battle Pike Queen Lucy
Red (RB)
Adam (Rojo)
Team Aqua Grunts
Kaiser
Veilstone City Gym Leader Maylene
Unova Elite Four Member Shauntal
Tyler
Leaf (The Very Best)
Sauron
Red (DevinWash97)
Tate and Liza (Quilafa)
Xack (XD)
Flannery (Quilafa)
Jane Mitchell (Atora)
Patrick Corbett (Atora)
Ein (XD)
Kumquat Island Gym Leader Luana
Volk
Dawn Berlitz
Steven (ORAS)
May (ORAS)
Kanto/Johto Elite Four Member Bruno
Arthur Pisen
Grace Gabena
Lavaridge Town Gym Leader Flannery
Scott (Aura)
Maxie (ORAS)
Krystian
Lawesh
River
Ash (The Very Best)
Sasuke and Sakura
Olivine City Gym Leader Jasmine
Lucy
Driftveil City Gym Leader Clay
Mauville City Gym Leader Wattson
Trevor (XY)
Sootopolis City Gym Leader Juan
James (The Very Best)
Rosa Whitley
Team Rocket Grunts
Archie (ORAS)
Santalune City Gym Leader Viola
Lillie (Aura)
Prudence (PPC)
Team Skull Grunts
Estell
Natalie Pisen
Sandra (PokéFanon League)
Vermilion City Gym Leader Lt. Surge
Samuel Rai
Ritchie Hiroshi
Opelucid City Gym Leader Drayden
Cerulean City Gym Leader Misty
Anthea and Concordia Gropius
Snowpoint City Gym Leader Candice
Mikan Island Gym Leader Cissy
Aether Foundation President Lusamine
Antonio (Dawn and Dusk)
Bianca (Aura)
Battle Tower Tycoon Palmer
Mairin (Aura)
Cameron Silverblaze (PokéFanon League)
Rodeo Director Terra
Gary (The Very Best)
Professor Ivy (Aura)
Blazon
Harley (Aura)
Rustboro City Gym Leader Roxanne
Cole (900bv)
Icarus
Aiden (ORAS)
Chert
Budd
Rochelle
Barry (Aura)
Battle Factory Head Noland
Ethan (PPC)
Molly
Kanto/Johto Elite Four Member Koga
Anistar City Gym Leader Olympia
Sinnoh Elite Four Member Flint
Saffron City Gym Leader Sabrina
Montana
Blue (Master ventus)
Wylson
Hugh (Aura)
Zinnia (ORAS)
Brooklet Hill Trial Captain Lana
Snattle (XD)
Grod
Russell
Sylpher
Professor Oak (Cipher)
Looker (Aura)
Venus (XD)
Henry Grayson (Atora)
Searina
Raven (Dawn and Dusk)
Team Plasma Grunts
Pummelo Island Stadium Supreme Gym Leader Drake
Grove
Diana (35Baragon)
Riley
Dana Grayson (Ultimate)
Hilbert Blake
Goldenrod City Gym Leader Whitney
Team Plasma King Ghetsis Harmonia Gropius
Daisy Oak (Aura)
Virbank City Gym Leader Roxie
Nurse Joy (Aura)
Gelardan Lawrence III
Olivia (Forever)
Nimbasa City Gym Leader Elesa
Unova Elite Four Member Caitlin
Alice
Andrew
Professor Oak (RB)
Marissa
Team Aqua Leader Archie
Eterna City Gym Leader Gardenia
J's henchmen (Aura)
Aether Foundation Branch Chief Wicke
Melody (Aura)
Molly Hale (Aura)
Mia McKnight
Team Magma Leader Maxie
Alexa (Aura)
Shauna (Master ventus)
Shavin
Ophelia(Elite Four)
Jessie (The Very Best)
Makina
Sunyshore City Gym Leader Volkner
Kalos Elite Four Member Wikstrom
Drew (Aura)
Aria (Aura)
Pokémon Hunter J
Lexi
Azrael
Cinnabar Island Gym Leader Blaine
Team Flare Scientist Bryony
Courtney
Roxanne (Quilafa)
Hoenn Elite Four Member Glacia
Jae
Marina Crystal (Aura)
Wally (ORAS)
Crozaar
Draco
Canalave City Gym Leader Byron
Carter Grayson (Ultimate)
Serena (The Very Best)
Hoenn Elite Four Member Phoebe
Mahogany Town Gym Leader Pryce
Necer
Anette
Riley (RB)
Brawly (Quilafa)
Dawn (Master ventus)
Trovita Island Gym Leader Rudy
Damian Cross
Melemele Island Kahuna Hala
Shauna (XY)
Elize
Professor Rowan (Aura)
Plaxico
Shana
Nate Blake
N (Master ventus)
Serena Yvonne Gabena
Capolia
Kurt (Aura)
Eldes (XD)
Unova Elite Four Member Grimsley
Kalos Elite Four Member Drasna
Calem (XY)
Ray
Cedric Juniper (Aura)
Samson Oak (Aura)
Team Plasma Shadow Triad
Maizie (Aura)
Cassandra
Roxette
Trazz
Norman (ORAS)
Horace
Team Rocket Executive Ariana
Suzan
Verity (Aura)
Flora
Dominic
Icirrus City Gym Leader Brycen
Simon
Castelia City Gym Leader Burgh
Cheren (Master Vanitas XII)
Team Flare Scientist Mable
Obsius
Unova Elite Four Member Marshal
Riley Gen Ketchum
Pastoria City Gym Leader Crasher Wake
Team Galactic Commander Saturn
Wallace (Aura)
Hoenn Elite Four Member Drake
Barry (Master ventus)
Team Rocket Executive Petrel
Kalos Elite Four Member Siebold
Team Flare Scientist Celosia
Brendan (ORAS)
Team Skull Agent Tupp
Ray (ORAS)
Cholder
Mateo Ketchum
Tyson Tetsuya
Ardos (XD)
Mackenzie
Jacob McKnight
Leaf Green
Shalour City Gym Leader Korrina
Team Rocket Executive Archer
Vincent Jackson
Areah
Battle Arena Tycoon Greta
Andy's mother
Henry Grayson (Ultimate)
Tristan (Master ventus)
Hilbert (Master Vanitas XII)
Sinnoh Elite Four Member Bertha
Jane Grayson (Ultimate)
Elina Ethers
Dewford Town Gym Leader Brawly
Team Flare Boss Lysandre Gabena
Sinnoh Elite Four Champion Cynthia
Hoenn Elite Four Member Sidney
Hunter
May (Master ventus)
Vernos
Gladion (Aura)
Johanna Berlitz
Team Plasma Agents Schwarz and Weiss
Professor Sycamore (Aura)
N (Cyber Rider .EXE)
Daphne
Blackthorn City Gym Leader Clair
Team Galactic Scientist Charon
Alisyn
Zoey (Aura)
Team Rocket Agent Cassidy
Factory Head Klaus
Megan (Solstice/Equinox version)