Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/KggAkcs-8Rpflg9-6EVf5Q==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Suspects
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Wendy Airs
Gibby Norton
Milton (Sorcerer Snacks Scare)
Marty McDoone
J.J. Hakimoto
Dave Segal
Billy Blather
Sandy Gordon
Sylvie
Wheels Trackman
Clark Bedford
Helmut Pith
Mr. Ratch
Monty Caswell
Mr. Proofrock
Scott McDoon
Light bulb factory worker 2
Crunch Connors
Mayor Husk
Johnny Cobra
Groundskeeper (Scooby-Doo! Night of 100 Frights)
Desk clerk (Vampire Bats and Scaredy Cats)
Francilee Jackson
Inspector Armandez
Tour guide (Scooby-Doo and the Isle of Corfu)
Louis Crawford
Chrissy Damon
Marie DuChampe
Mr. Pasko
Old man (The Spirit of Rock'n Roll)
M. Dreyfus
Sheriff Kern
Max Gluteus
Female artist (Fright Ride)
Wanda Parker
Flip
Bobby Blather
Jeremiah Wickles (Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed)
Ridley
Rosemary Lee
Crissie (Horror of the Haunted Hairpiece)
Eduardo Perez
Chuck (The Comic Book Convention Caper)
Jimmy (The Big Lake Fake)
Linda Rauch
Chip Hernandez, Jr.
Del Chillman
Joe (The Diabolical Disc Demon)
Ewan McHaggis
Simon Blackheart
Burr Batson
Panther Jack
Jokey Jody
Sensei Sid
Lucy (Triassic Bark!)
Vice Principal Grimes
Harrison Stone
Sally McKnight
Gary Goosage
Talbot O'Hare
Cheeks Jimenez
Fate's Fools
Allie
Lugo Belasi
Salty Joe
Puerto Rico Hall of Records curator
J.R. Kipple
Mr. Carroll
Mr. Hardy
Mr. Sawyer
Casper Cosgoode
Joe Kresgee
Kanjibono
Rudy Fortissimo
Mr. Sullivan
Mr. Memory
Trudy Von Trousdale
Brick Tyler
Bubba Sinclair
Charlie Dery
Dwight (In the Beatnik of Time)
Razz Brothers
Deputy Mayor Leonard
Brad Adams
Mr. Grieg
Ellie May Pike
Adam (Scooby-Doo! Knight Time Terror)
Moder Bjorklund
Matt Taff
Carrier
G.T. Barrington
Wooley West
Fred Jones
Auntie (The Bewitched Weather of Buccaneer's Bay)
Bargain Benny
Kurt (Scooby-Doo! and the Beach Beastie)
Officer Tollin
Henry Greycloud
Jin Rocket
Francis (Renn Scare)
Claxton
Sergey Plotnikov
Jonas Potter
Mrs. Harpee
Mayor Green
Sheriff Blake
Sy Smiley
Teenagers (Return of the Star Dog)
Pete (Broncs and Boogiemen)
Reporter (The Football Fiend)
Anna Arkadyevna
Katherine Jenkins Tatum
Captain Anderson
Fortunato
Vaughn
Mario Tendo
Diane (Scooby-Doo! Spooky Games)
Bernardo
Drill sergeant (Boo Recruits)
Rachel Flowers
Gus (Lights, Camera, Scooby?)
Travis Knox
Parson Weakly
Dennis Tooktennis
Chef (Annunaki)
Anne Davison
Sheldon Flagstone
Granny Wong
Barney Silo
Moriarty
Santa Claus actor (Scooby-Doo! Haunted Holidays)
General Niedermeyer
Rick (Game of Chicken)
Shelby Chipworth
Biff Racehardt
Paul Eisenberg
Wild Brood
Hazel
Julie Rogers
Mr. Conroy
Billy-Bob Scroggins
Moss T. Meister
Mr. Cheung
Marie (The Purloined Poe-M)
Squire Marley
Dusty McSharp
Nephew Norble
Deputy (LEGO Scooby-Doo! Blowout Beach Bash)
Mrs. Krumb
Mr. Cashmore
Barbara Carbonara
Grady Laurence
Earl's wife (Scuba Scoob)
Ewan McEwan
Coyote Cal
Randy Dinwiddie
Suzi Tsuruta
Host Android Model
Amelia Parmer
Captain (Shiver and Shake, That Demon's a Snake)
Professor Kaufman
Crayton Aimes
Dr. Balsam
Mr. Griffith
Gus (Screama Donna)
Greg Grogan
Ian Barkin
Cousin Simple
Gummy Bayer
Professor Zongo
Taylor Leland
Tony (Silver Scream)
Doug Milton
Melvin (Spring-Heeled Jack)
Clyde (Camp Comeoniwannascareya)
Sissy (The Phantom of the Rock Club)
Juan Martinez
Gilda Squater
Betty (The Terrible Tentacles)
Chuck D. Wagon
Jonathan Crabtree's chauffeur
Clara Belle
Space Specter
Smitty (In the Beatnik of Time)
Mr. Williams
Bones Malone
Elton Snood
Jenny Talbot
Humphrey Middleman
George Avocados
Bess
Jesse (Return of the King)
Mr. Shuster
Olivia Dervy
Zelda
Starry Skies
Amanda Littlefoot
Ms. Richards
Eddie (Roller Ghoster Ride)
Security guard (Scoobsie)
Goldust
Harry Smead
Ecki & Secki Moriarty
Skating Federation official
Professor Chapel
Dilly Dally Dolly Co. watchman
Snakebite Scruggs
Mitch (E-Scream)
Costington
Brad Learner
Siglinde
Paxton
Roberto Torres
Sir Lacksalot
Ravi
Murph
Tommy (Reef Relief)
Margy Shaw
Zeke (Are We Scared Yet?)
Alma Rumblebuns
Big Earl (Scooby-Doo! and WWE: Curse of the Speed Demon)
Mrs. Swords
Henry (Ready-to-Werewolf)
Dr. Dunsbury
Benji (E-Scream)
H.P. Hatecraft
Zane Hatfield
Inspector Morris
Dr. Musgrove
Butler (Go Away Ghost Ship)
Mei Ling
Clyde Yew
Ghost Scene Investigators
Regina Wentworth
Winslow Stanton
Jeremiah Thresher
Mr. Werner
Ms. Hillken
Diana Gonzalez
Frida Flora
Blue Hawks coach
Ron Ripsnishes
Duane Stillman
Ticket window girl (Bat-Mite Presents: Batman's Strangest Cases!)
Red Herron
Chunk Torpor
Big Ben (Mine Your Own Business)
Walter Cook
Jonathan Owens
Scooby-Doo
Army guy (Annunaki)
Bad News Bitterman
Numbers
Tomina Kasanski
Helga (Nowhere to Hyde)
Bob Turnbuckle
Henry J. Knockwurst
Mort
Nicolai
Colonel Peterson
Mrs. Zongo
Lewis Lippkie
Clarence Liu
Jameson Hyde White
Julius P. Perkins
Johnny Sands
Iago
Avery Queen
Mr. O'Greazy
Lenny Lipner
Chet Brickton
Calvin Curdles
Randolph Wuthering
Clark Sparkman
Jane Thursday
Lita Rutland
Professor Marsden
Shakey McGraw
Ray Fletcher
Tarlof
Queen (Scooby-Doo! and the Legend of the Vampire)
Horton-Doo
Ellen Perkins
Duncan O'Dell
Mighty Joe
Melbourne O'Reilly
Hermit Hank
Donald Forbes
Tad (E-Scream)
Babysitter (The Babysitter from Beyond)
Mr. B
Carl Vega
Joey Cassette
Tony Orloff
Usher (Bat-Mite Presents: Batman's Strangest Cases!)
Martin Fuss
Winslow Nickleby
Belinda Picket
Lester (Scooby-Doo and the Alien Invaders)
Bonnie LaRue
Johnny Channayaptra
Jesper Poubelle
Maria Hernandez
Quentin Creeply
Lorraine
Brooke Bjork
Skipper Shelton
Blaine LeFranc
Blinky
Englebert Newton
Regent
Mayor Rogers
Captain Crothers
Tim Goodfiger
Dean Longfellow
Logan Patterson
Rocko (Tune Goon)
Doloris Handfield
Mr. Templeton
Dr. Slavinski
Earl Smudge
Conrad the Conjurer
Janitor (Good Ghost Haunting)
Durwood O'McDigitson
Garret
Jonah Hex
Flash Powder
Rufus Shopwell
Indian chief (The Quagmire Quake Caper)
Captain Lawrence
Terry Hawakami
Duncan Vibes
Pudelnass employee
Ivan Orton
Emcee (Prize Pup)
Mr. Cogswell
Mr. Bellows
Flash Flannigan
Lucas (A Good Medium is Rare)
Haze Ferlinguini
Morely Blanks
Spice
Pool boy (Stand and Deliver)
Tour guide (Great Barrier Creep)
I.C. Double
Clem Cumulus
Todd Hunks
Wrenchfield
Rufus Raucous
Torrance Walker
Dave Hammer
Dave (Scooby-Doo! Shaggy's Showdown)
Sunny St. Cloud
Mayor Corey
Cherchay La Femme
Hasan Amal Abu
Stink Eye
Hank Laughenstock
Nancy Johnson
Museum guide (The Frozen Fate of the Hope Diamond)
Professor Salari
Storm chasers
Keith Dale
Biker (Annunaki)
Bronck Paddock
Pete Smithers
Mrs. Bullhorn
Tex Packemin
Benji Monstressor
Lars Harmon
Granger McDanger
Camel Sam
Dolores Daytona
Flapjack
George (A Scooby-Doo Valentine)
Bella Karloff
Anna (The Stoney Glare Stare)
Ben Gazi
Morty Swank
Pauline
Sally Ann
Luigi Tendo
Ruben Laluna
Auntie (The Case of the Cold Trail)
Louie Hong Fa
Raden
Chris (Roller Ghoster Ride)
Director (I'll Take Manhattan)
Mr. Lee
Clete
Martin Brothers
Louie (SDA: The Mystery Map)
Wesley Warren
Bob F. Gower
Rick Yantz
Cody (Broncs and Boogiemen)
Turtle poacher (Shell Shocked)
Captain Flint
Jimmy (The Terrible Tentacles)
Karlos Boroff
Mr. Misuraca
Sir Wemple
Terry Beatty
Willy Watts
Winnie Baygo
Smash Mouth
Mr. Spec
Jason Wyatt
Hugh Smallwood
Professor Spaulding
Store owner (Scooby-Doo! Camp Scare)
Erica Slayzak
Joan Goodfew
Carl Lumpkin
Buck (Scooby-Doo and the Alien Invaders)
Dr. Ooh
Jenny Lariat
Reed Clark
Dr. Tooksbury
Mr. Sigmund
Satin
Mr. Moss (Strange Encounters of a Scooby Kind)
Air Boy Altostratus
Mr. Rasheed
Caretaker (Return of the Star Dog)
Fred X. Deal
Mr. Lestrade
Mr. Lyme
Oscar Owens
Mr. McDabble
Henry (Worst in Show)
Beau Neville
Bela Guisol
Ms. Tuckle
Ishmael Masthead
Groundskeeper (Mission: Un-Doo-Able)
Museum guide (LEGO Scooby-Doo! Blowout Beach Bash)
Sheldon Keats
Nelson Williams
Rusty Gnales
Sassy Prentiss
Willie (The Case of the Camp Terror)
Gus Boggs
Mr. Tock
Sally MacIntyre
Bond Kuro
CatSCAN
Mr. Thornsby
Mr. Glumley
Mr. Silvers
Jared Moon
Dr. Needlemeyer
Monster Mania player
Rickey Delgaudio
Steve Shimmer
Dottie
Rock Rivers
Multiplex developer (Return of the Star Dog)
Jane Brunwald
Kaspar Von Krauten
Oliverio
Ishkabibble Black
Sally (A Frightened Hound Meets Demons Underground)
Mr. Wilkins
Mayor (Showboat Scooby)
C. Majors
Peggy Takahashi
Sally (I Left My Neck in San Francisco)
Park ranger (Game of Chicken)
Prince Ruba
Gus (The People vs. Fred Jones)
Billy Bob Joe Bob Harris
Night Ranger
Morris Mentchik
Luna
Leora Lasswell
Rona Lickton
Voodoo Maestro
Avery Orenthal
Joseph (Scooby-Doo! Jinx at the Sphinx)
Lachlan Haggart
Sparky (Wraithcar Driver)
Velma Dinkley
Cuddly Carl
Celia Crownworthy
Ray (Scaring Room Only)
Beach hermit (The Creepy Heap from the Deep)
Maxine Mitchell
Mindy Podwick
Sandy Jordan
Desk clerk (Creature from the Blue Lagoon)
Petros Kuras
Dwight Monkfish
Heddy Blocker
Madame Zokar
Wizard Amziani
Earl (Scuba Scoob)
Star Special Effects owner
July Summers
Hans Edelweiss
Techy
Lady Marmalade
Harriet Higgenbotham
Old Pete
Simone Chantay
Ned Staples
George Ogilve
Ken Sumodo
Otis (Scooby-Doo! The Mystery Begins)
Henry Prickles
Smitty (Unbelievable Beast)
Johnny Zoom
Super Fans
Noah Reed
Riverside hermit (The Fiesta Host is an Aztec Ghost)
Sonny Les Matines
Laslow Ostwald
Shane Flinty
Shvraiata Schmatko
Fred Flintstone (Scooby-Doo! Team-Up)
Eric Von Stronghand
Jack (Scooby-Doo! and the Legend of the Vampire)
Luis de Potrillo
Izzy Washington
Stan Quackenbush
Miranda Wright
Mrs. Flibber
Charlie Workyn
Wor-El
Red (The Gray Man)
Brittany Bones
Gnarly Charlie
Sharky Tazo
Harvey Jones
Shaggy Rogers
Cody Long
Mr. Grumper (The Quagmire Quake Caper)
Flight attendant (Snacks on a Plane)
Transit Detective Tracy
Criswell
Sal Lasparie
Cab driver (Make a Beeline Away from that Feline)
Billy Seasons
Chase St. John
Reginald Burns
Hascul
Gus (A Pup Named Scooby-Doo)
Andy Dinwiddie
Ian Locksley
Farmer Gortly
Ms. Audry
Nancy Chang
Nick (Sound Stage Spook)
Mr. Prentice
Groundskeeper (Big Girls Don't Sneeze)
Cyrus Tinker
Gloria Glamour
CHIKARA
Humongus Hammer
Phil M. Buff
Swindleson Brothers
Mrs. Andelusossa
Gene Shepherd
Devon Albright
Lt. Feigenbaum
Mr. Percy
Foog
Dr. Grenier
Mildred Miller
Bob Cratchet
Jimmy Pesos
Chef Pierre
Arney Barney
Ms. Niles
Gale Winds
Terrance Patel
Louis (In the Beatnik of Time)
Norman Sumpump
Chuck Samson
Jeb (A Scooby-Doo! Christmas)
Charlene Tandywine
Sonny DiPesto
Principal Donnelley
Dusty Diggs
Dr. Mezmit
Sea Dog (The Ghost of King Neptune)
Tom (Comic Convention Card Tricks)
Joey Braggadocio
Artie Fackt
Hamilton Andegs
Count Shockula
Hank Grime
Toddy Stickfigger
Stanley Mason
Bart Jipner
Alpine Al Slalom
Al Deberon
Joe Bell
Sheriff (LEGO Scooby-Doo! Blowout Beach Bash)
Bruce (Scooby-Doo! and the Ghastly Giant)
Jay Littlefield
Mike Fury
Lena (Big Top Scooby-Doo!)
Sly Baron
Stu Pendous
Mickey Brody
Vince McMahon
Ralph Stern
Daphne Blake
Professor Varzi
Anna Kronus
Professor Ingstrom
Roderick Kingston
Rocky Miner
Ronald Adair
Higgins
Mr. Bumpy
Ingrid Ignition
Bulldog Pertowsky
Red Herring
Curtis
Ida Kunkle
Mr. Grisby
Shirley McLoon
Jennifer Severin
Mrs. Pasko
Jack Turner
Senior Gonzales
Phil (You've Got Ghoul!)
Bruce Wilkinson
Luigi (Down in the Dumps)
Lorelei Leland
Kareem
Mr. Burgess
Euell
Farmer (Spooky Space Kook)
Ms. Takai
Mr. Morganson
Old man (A Tiki Scare Is No Fair)
Hermit of the Hills
Dennis (Camp Comeoniwannascareya)
Maurette
Crash Carson
Josh Lester
Cadaver
Gabie Lyme
Lisa Cheung
Ms. Adler
Linda (E-Scream)
Eunice (The Blackest Knight)
Jake Brixton
Mr. Slugg
Malachi Crunch
Gabtraf
Lena Furswich
Norbert Burke
Alexander Wallhouse
Mr. Grumper (The Spirits of '76)
Newslady (A Broken Winged Dragon)
Sandi Chin
Boron
Hank Harberg
Gus (Scooby-Doo! and the Groovy Ghost)
Mr. Elliot
Bachisio
Peter International
Clara Li
Carol (Scooby-Doo! Shaggy's Showdown)
Nathan Stinger
Detective Kang
Josie McBee
Warren (The Spooky Spook House!)
Mr. Goodman
Line cook (Kitchen Frightmare)
Diego Fuente
Charlie Potts
Eunice (E*I*E*I*O)
Sharon (Scooby-Doo! Shaggy's Showdown)
Vanity Bloom
Ruben (Scooby-Doo! WrestleMania Mystery)
Elliott Blender
Curandero
Boothville Battle Babes coach
Beverly (Sorcerer Snacks Scare)
Valdesh Helgenjew
Young Aengus
Dr. Escobar
Vladimar Harstikor
Alexandra Viggi
Monty (Scooby-Doo! and the Deep-Sea Diver)
Little Bo Peter
Billy Norfolk
Eli
Randy O'Dool
Samuel (The Beat of the Bayou Beast)
Mow Lo
Ms. Handle
Cap'n Blue Beard
Igor Drozdov
Cameron Flick
Ebenezer Shark
Mr. Jinks (Back to School Ghoul)
Tamara Pellek
Dr. Velma
Mysto (A Good Medium is Rare)
Ms. Ferguson
Molly Quinn
Eldon Reed
Autumn Summerfield
Havros Menkle
Lady Azarni
Lead archaeologist (The Norse Case Scenario)
Construction worker (This Old Haunted House)
Marie Laplaque fan club
Dr. Faraday
Theo Skulkmeter
Auntie Mahina
Lorelei Leigh
Paul DeLisle
Captain Justseau
Lew Gordon
Kane
Mr. Wacky Pants
Floyd Hotchkiss
Mr. Collins
Daisy Gordon
Librarian (Scooby-Doo! The Mystery Begins)
Land surveyor (Eating Crow)
Rick Browne
Cullen Gasket
Mr. Marvelle
Mr. Thayer
Alphie Hitchplot
Mrs. Klein
Tim Sevine
Denise (Ghost to Ghost TV)
Obsessive fan (Psychic Fiend Network)
Cyndy (The Truth)
David (Scooby-Doo! Shaggy's Showdown)
Black Rattler Management
Dr. Fleg
Pierce Deere
Cousin Maldahyde
Smitty (By Hook or by Crook)
Ida (Scooby-Doo's Super Case Book)
Gordon P. Sanchez
Sabry Leopold
Lawyers (The Kung Fu Ghost Girl)
Goon Laroosh
Chrissy (The Phantom of the Rock Club)
Baron Scuzzball
Sergio
Marius Brancusi
Mr. McGee
Greg Camp
Ingo Jamieson
Marcy Green
Mr. Eckblad
Melvin Keisterbaum
Boris (Menace of the Man-Mummy)
Sam (Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend)
Dagwood Fenster
Del Stone
Chester the Jester
King (Scooby-Doo! and the Legend of the Vampire)
Chip McGhoo
Mamie Mason
Great Pauldini
Ryan and Deb Trainor
Ralph (Hear No Evil)
Jack (Woods or Wouldn't?)
Luis Otero
Beavis Bottomczek
Hubert Hibbert
Captain Hawks
Sonny Paige
Benny Noonan
Joseph (Driving School Ghoul)
Alex (The Monstrous Mascot)
Martin Lumpke
Hershey
Dan Beefy
Ben Abi
Vernon Crow
Agnes
Chevaux Le Beau
Hank Prince
Julio Luna
Swampy Pete
Lefty Fields
Joe (Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend)
Light bulb factory worker 1
Michael Urbano
Ernest Bailey
Natasha Fenk
L. Richard Ruckus
Director (All My Tomorrows)
Theodore Schussman
Carol Reef
Bad Omens
Ranger (Island of the Jabberwockies)
Dr. Lang
Harriet Kelp
Vincenzo
Shawn
Patrick Wisely
Chief Manook
Owen Garrison
Trent Kendall
Mr. Irons
Director G
Anita Valera
Marvin Brewer
Doogle McGuiness
Martha (BCSD Halloween)
Lord Barry
Warren (The Story Stick)
Duncan MacGubbin
Rudy Ruppscupper
Robbie Kumbazi
Dusk
Rudy Biggler
Mary (Psychic Fiend Network)
Wally Wallbucks
Horace Windsock
Professor (In the Spirit)
Jack Londonderry
Uba Carr
Mertron
Ms. Warren
J.T. Page
Lance Goodwin
Ms. Spelling
Bayard
Sly Ripley
Jimmy Hendryk-Hudson
Steve Harwell
Marinna
Amos
Mr. Taylor
Red Birds coach
Jed Jones
Dandy Griffith
Cyclist (Bee Ball!)
Uvinious Botango
Kenneth Mason
Ralph Mayor
Harriet Vander-Grauff
Ross Vegas
Mr. Voltaire
Mr. Morbley
Asa Buckwald
Benny (Scooby-Doo! and the Ghastly Giant)
Cougar Forest
Brad (Home Is Where the Haunt Is)
Rick Richardson
Edna Turnbuckle
Norma Mae
TJ (Home Is Where the Haunt Is)
J.D. Steerhorn
Mr. Peeves
Officer Wembley
Dr. Piedmont
Lotte Lavoie
Johnny Briggs
Horatio Hidalgo
Mr. Peterson
Corvina Cloyd
Neil Stanson
Dario Badalamente
Scary-looking man (It's All Greek to Scooby)
Ben Crenshaw
Ms. Blackbeak
Cousin Slicker
Rock festival businessmen
Wendy Palloy
Mr. Sayles
Mr. Dracul
Sisko
Abigail Ritchie
Drella Diabolique
Hilda Trowburg
Mr. Jenkins
Addison Wentworth
Sarah Shaker
Slats
Rich Junior
Wolfgang Schrenk
TV crew members (Psychic Fiend Network)
Eric Arby
Bob (Diamonds Are a Ghoul's Best Friend)
Greaves
Mr. Smith
Virgil
Hex Girls
Mandy Dinwiddie
Mrs. Winters
Dorothy MacFarland
Jonas Sulk
Coach (Annunaki)
Mrs. Morganson
Harry Noze
Sam V. Arkowitz
M.T. Bunkum
Granny Snaggletooth
Fripp Island Hotel owner
Muldoon the Magnificent
Colt Wesson
Major Portsmouth
Mrs. Wong
Ms. Wrennt
Ron Spieby
Shawna (Reef Grief!)
Housekeeper (Home Is Where the Haunt Is)
Worker 1 (Art of Darkness!)
J.J. Plenty
Dr. Filbert
Chassé Lutz
Otto Graff
Freddie the Flounder
Jay Scarpa
2 Loose LeTrique
Lindy
Meg (Ghost in the Machine)
Lord Silvertree
Flint Hopster
Honeymoon Hideaway manager
Don Fong
Bentley Byron
Olaf Von Schnee
Sandy Blake
Odnarb
Jack Langdale
Fritz (Family Monster)
Professor Beaker
Mayor Riker
Lonnie Lefay
Jacques Pierce
Marilyn Maxie
Coach Peters
Paranormal Posse
Wulfric Von Rydingsvard
Julian Libris
Engineer (Ghost to Ghost TV)
Mabel Leane
Leung Kar-Fai
Farquard
Sam (Roller Ghoster Ride)
Simon Stingy
Andrew Terra
Sea Dog (A Creepy Tangle in the Bermuda Triangle)
John Jones
Ricki Biffman
Cyrus T. Buford
Griff (Last of the Mugwumps)
Gordie McMorna
Mr. Bleen
Peter Trickell
Stardust
Ralph Rosen
Little Jim
Rupert Sciroch
Desdemona Gunderson
Stuart Banyon
Krod
Albrect J. Schwartz
Alfred Centauri
Frankie Martin
Tim Sample
Anna Blake
Kenneth Lutz
Rod Kennedy
Fu Lan Chi
Ziggy Bones
Chief Moore
Mr. Hubley
Clive Dickerman
Cindy Lane
Gioia
Flea Speedwell
Sugar
Malcolm Illiwara
Klaus
Griff (Scooby Roo)
Charles Wheatlesby
Mr. Hazard
Ed (Big House Brouhaha)
Jack (I Left My Neck in San Francisco)
Jasper Ridgeway
John Nahanee
Jack Iron
Maria Rottenova
Sue Krose
Ian Hope
Roberto (Scooby Strikes Oil)
Mr. Flynn
Cal Cooley
Nathan Day
Senator Bullhorn
Mike Thorndike
Rachel (A Scooby-Doo Valentine)
Colander
Gretchen Mueller
Gary Snipper
Shandi Strutter
Wanda Grimsley
Howard Zhu
Lucien Crudell
Lupe Chesares
Winifred Slate
Ms. Lenore
Seaweed Surprise team
Mr. Pamix
Linda Manuel
Paul Noble
Dren
Armando Gutierrez
Matilda
Gondolier (A Menace in Venice)
Harry Harrison
Jay Teller
Wally Nebbins
Barbara Redding
Professor Hess
Ursa Gold
Franklin Fruitmeir
Chase Hoffman
Mr. Dally
Maura Ravenmane
Landowner (I Want My Mummy!)
Jayne Torrance
Caley Burgess
Phil Flaxman
Mr. Van Henstone
Walter Qualls
Creech
Crystal (Scooby-Doo! Abracadabra-Doo)
Franco Leopold
Lloyd Mbuku
Harry Keeble
Jimmy McCaffrey
Eddie (The Curse of the Living Statue)
High Lama
Dorothy Cobb
Niel Dunnwoody
Broderick Bosepheus
Charelle Yucca
Irv (Scooby-Doo! Mecha Mutt Menace)
Teenager (Trolley Molly)
Terry Lee
Boris Roquefort
Sheriff (The Quagmire Quake Caper)
Turk Johanesson
Scott O'Mulligan
Sy Stroganoff
Celia Clyde
Dusty Rhodes
Merton
Old woman (Roc Around the Clock)
Hudson Baron
Harold Ling
Eddie Allenshmoe
Gerald Jenkins
Ling Foo
Ida Flagstone
Ranger Brantly