Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/7F1RU8ONp9bo4mwiLCExNw==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
guildwars/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/vqIl7F5qzdP_vMumABZ4uQ==
is
Icon
of
Charr Axe Fiend
Hroth
Pulv Rubblegrinder
Shining Blade Warrior
Shorewatcher
Moleneaux
First Inscribed
Jotun Skullsmasher
Spar the Ravager
General Farrund
Seaguard Lykaios
Captain Jafahni
Warmaster Tharan
Miraba
Shiro'ken Warrior
Razorfin Fleshrend
Byndliss Flamecrown
Onaona Kubkub
Afflicted Guardsman Chun
Mighty Grawl
Dinja
Hildir
Destroyer of Bones
Imperial Guardsman Tingjo
Town Crier
Headmaster Zhan
Peacekeeper Enforcer
Jonas
Eternal Weaponsmith
Tower Golem
Scoutmaster Theron
Prince Ahmtur the Mighty
Vabbian Scout
Wild Yeti
Prince Rurik
Kurzick Juggernaut
Jacqui The Reaver
Grawl Petitioner
Hand of the Titans
Selenas the Blunt
Tar Behemoth
Syr Honorcrest
The Impossible Sea Monster (monster)
Warrior Deserter
Kanaxai Aspect of Surrender
Plague Zombie
Bandit Blood Sworn
Chor the Bladed
Star Blade
Transformed Soldier
Sailor
Royal Guard (Factions)
Guardsman Tang
Ascalon City Wall Sentry
Herald Demrikov
Spirit of the Fallen
Shist Bogsifter
Guild Thief
Second Spear Binah
Skree Raider
Afflicted Horror
Speedy Grentch
Maddened Spirit
Gorgaan Hatemonger
Keht the Fierce
Captain Langmar
Guildmaster Luan
Jade Armor (Boss)
Asura Trooper
Adepte
Guard Tillman
Stoneaxe Heket
Mantle Knight Karriya
Arrahhsh Mountainclub
Elsa Alston
Kurzick Army Warrior
Van the Warrior
Master Architect Gunther
Stone Summit Herder
Tanzit Razorstone
Gafir Yogsson
Caromi Tengu Brave
Kournan Elite Guard
Vabbian Guard
Morg Pebblebound
Mahto Sharptooth
Tormented Land
Essam Festerskull
Hunting Minotaur
Rock Ice
Galen Trask
Virag Bladestone
Arlak Stoneleaf
Kanaxai Aspect of Failure
Baglorag Grumblesnort
Hai Len
Snapping Devourer
Ascalon Guard Hayden
Grook Plugalug
Shae Wong
Captain Hugo Bronzebeard
Charr Blade Storm
Kilroy Stonekin
Kor Stonewrath
Enchanted Sword (Prophecies)
Sergeant Bokkun
Knight
Ferk Mallet
Snarling Driftwood
Marika Granitehand
Stefan
Evil Corpse
Warmaster Grast
Puugh the Slasher
Captain Sunpu
Aggressive Hippopotamus
Summit Axe Wielder
Kanaxai Aspect of Lethargy
Ranshek, Carrion Eater
Lieutenant Mahgma
Rabid Bear
Infectious Nightmare
Letum Contineo
Chieftain Ulgrimar Gnash
Relentless Corpse
Suspicious Hermit
Facet of Destruction
Gate Guard Wendell
Slonak Copperbark
General Doriah
Sickened Peasant
Sensali Cutter
Wiglaf
Featherfist
Jono Yawpyawl
Fist of the Titans
Restless Spirit (Pre-Searing)
Krait Neoss
Dahlia
Tarom Rockbreaker
Captain Arne
White Mantle Knight
Guard Linko
Reaver Tammox
Vadah
Blade of Corruption (Boss)
Bridge Troll
Ingenious Ettin
Gate Guard Sebastein
Imperial Guardsman Kintae
Fareed the Unworthy
Jora
Charr Blademaster
Agnar the Foot
Cobble Poundstone
Imperial Guard Musashi
Zenos
Gate Guard Makala
Blade Scout Braden
Harbinger of Nightfall
Snow Ettin
Fenrir
Estate Guard Rikesh
Harpy Mother (Warrior)
Crystal Ettin
Dume
Rastigan the Eternal
Tomb Ettin
Flesh Glutton
Onwan, Lord of the Ntouka
Pudash
Dahgar the Eye of Flame
Darehk the Quick
Captain Miken
Gull Hookbeak
Skjaldulf Lightfingers
Grimnalt
Krak Flamewhip (Eye of the North)
Irontooth Drake
Warmaster Labofski
Linka Goldensteel
Stygian Horror
Captain Zinghu
Heart of Destruction
First Spear Dehvad
Savage Nornbear
Minion of Dhuum
Shak-Jarin the Justicebringer
Ore Darkwhip
Dredge Guardian
Eystin
Maguuma Warrior
Stone Summit Brute
Ambassador Kharnige
Bringer of Destruction
Hand of Destruction
Droog Stoneclub
Bladed Aatxe
Destroyer of Flesh
Outcast Reaver
Commander Joziah
Droknar
GuildWars Wikia:Style and formatting/Bestiary
Bound Jaizhanju
Jade Brotherhood Knight
Sun, the Quivering
Skintekaru Manshredder
Bomani
Charr Scout
Berserking Minotaur
Danira
Renk
Charr Captain
Maddi Ingvendottir
Kundrag Sleepstalker
Garfaz Steelfur
Guardsman Ping
Luxon Elite Warrior
Deckhand Jakob
The Dark Blade
Galbraum the Intoxicated
Lord Valodor
Cyrus the Unflattering
Dwarven Ghost
Mandragor Slither
Churrta the Rock
Paranoia Ettin
Olgra the Cantankerous
Modniir Berserker
Justiciar Thommis
Baroness Attia Vasburg
Rox Ashreign
Seaguard Lexis
Stonewolf
Celestial Ox (summon)
Estate Guard
Lionguard Riddik
Tanni Silvermane
Paw Darkflame
Teena the Raptor
Lukas Vasburg
Tyrannus
Lost White Mantle Knight
Corrupted Nature (Warrior)
Kitta
Lionguard Bedo
Lionguard Figo
Burning Titan
Kolgrim Bainwight
Cairn the Grave
Wing, Three Blade
Alpha Tundra Wolf
Charr Prison Guard
Castellan Puuba
Bartholos
Martigris the Stalwart
Ridgeback Kuskale
Abyssal
Jaizhanju
Benji Makala
Agari Amini
Titan Abomination
Warden of the Trunk
Facet of Strength
Queen Humpback Whale
Claw of Darkness
Yorrt Strongjaw
White Mantle Zealot
Avatar of Destruction (Warrior)
Centaur Scout
Young Frost Wurm
Corsair Buccaneer
Ragnvald
Skomay Bonehewer
Jo
Lion's Arch Guard
Krogg Shmush
Supplymaster Keleos
Kommandant Meinrad
Norn Guard
Desert wurm
Rudja Sthairdottir
Lionguard Minah
Armin Saberlin
Kanaxai Aspect of Decay
Horde of Darkness (monster)
Acolyte Haitan
Ridgeback Skale
Kah Xan
Cairn the Berserker
Summit Deep Knight
Flash Darkspine
Grabthar the Overbearing
Ancient Undead
Minion of Joko (Warrior)
Rock Fist
Margonite Executioner
Armen the Guide
Admiral Saidon the Eternal
Celestial Dog (summon)
Guard Uwe
Kobach the Ferocious
Nahjiri
Lost Soul (Hall of Heroes)
Primeval King Jahnus
Merki The Reaver
Commander Tanmod
Farrah Cappo
Palace Guard
Veth the Storyteller
Blade Warrior Derikk
Captain Kavaka
Corsair Cutthroat
Enslaved Frost Giant
Grognard Gravelhead
General Mendoza
Sahlahjar the Dead
Eternal Lord Taeres
Executioner Vekil
Crush Kill
Grasping Darkness
Lionscout Gabrian
Ahnduriz Bohim
Guardsman Brofis the Deserter
Villager
Guardsman Chienpo
Aguo Gruffmane
Quetzal Stark
Elonbel
Glayvin
Charr Axe Warrior
Commander Rezhang
Cho Wei the Skull Axe
Terick
Kun Shao
Magi Malaquire
Skeletal Berserker
Klakki the Squire
Charr Axe Lord
Zaishen Fighter
Guard Raabo
Balthazaar's Cursed
Torin
Kournan Taskmaster
Zinn
Ophil Amini
Captive Soldier
R.O.X.
Deep Root
Enchanted Sword (Eye of the North)
The Afflicted Maaka
Rosa Salvitas
Royal Guard Captain
Mutu Wahmeh
Elvina the Pious
Bandit (Kryta)
Zilo the Drunkard
Minotaur (Shiverpeaks)
Recruiter Lysandra
Dengo
Guard of the Isles
Kree Minotaur
White Mantle Justiciar
Adelbern's Guard
Shaemoor Gate Guard
Swift Honorclaw
Minotaur (Warrior boss)
Charr Elite Guard (Warrior)
General Huduh
Taskmaster Durgon
Mandof
Ornoloff
Old Ascalon Spirit
Shadow Overlord
Kournan Guard
Kayali the Brave
Mantle Knight Franklin
Viggo
Gornar Bellybreaker
Snow Ettin (Warrior Boss)
Ronan
Rollerbeetle Trainer
Vabbi Guard Captain
Dredge Brute
Forgotten Champion
Marln Steelfist
Kahdash
Grasp of Insanity
Corsair Thug
Elite Guard
Haja Bloodwail
Yrrg Snagtooth
Turimachus
Rock-Eater Scarab
Monaru Chippedfang
Shambling Mesa
Marduc Snakeslayer
Bound Tiendi
Zaishen Warrior
Sergeant Bolrob
Vanguard Warrior
Cobalt Mokele
Executioner
Little Thom
Kournan Captain
Razorback Skale
Dian Fermati
Hail Blackice
Hodat the Tumbler
GuildWars Wikia:Style and formatting/Heroes
Infectious Dementia
Raging Bull
Afflicted Warrior
Ascalon Guard Tolis
Perfected Armor
Thorgall Bludgeonhammer
Leviathan Arm
Gatekeeper Becker
Corsair Weapons Master
Leviathan Claw
Inscribed Ettin
Iziuh of the Zaishen
Lionguard Orrin
Kveldulf
Bloodback Morrob
Squire Zachery
Gunnleif
Commander Bahreht
Graf Wask Derg
Shadow Warrior
Stone Summit Pounder
Kanaxai Aspect of Exposure
Cairn the Destroyer
Margonite Anur Vu
Timera
Ascalon Watchman
Guard Karsten
Shadow Patrol
Kanaxai Aspect of Scorpions
Imperial Guardsman Linro
Tortitudo Probo
Ogg the Gruff
Mobrin, Lord of the Marsh
Steelfang Drake
Bladed Dune Termite
Stone Crusher
Brand the Brawler
Gate Guard Torin
Sergeant Geinrich
Robah Hardback
Sonya the Crimson
Tjorvi Throstson
Bonetti
Imperial Guard Rantoh
Zombie Brute
Grawl (Ascalon)
Awakened Blademaster
Enslaved Ettin
Root Behemoth
Grelk Icelash
Warrior's Construct
Dredge Spirit Guard
Minotaur (Crystal Desert)
Snow
Enadiz the Hardheaded
Hovi Bravetail
Forest Minotaur
Sven Gaherson
Ghostly Hero
Desert Griffon
Ascalon Veteran
Hylek Amini
The Enforcer
Cairn the Smug
Fen Troll
Ferocious Drake
Drub Gorefang
Frost Wurm
Rage Maulhoof
Skree Talon
Tenagg Flametroller
Dvalinn Stonebreaker
Yeti (Warrior)
Lesser Grasp
Shaurom
Undead Prince Rurik
Grawl Champion
King Adelbern
Dwarven Demolitionist
Alesia
Noqui
Kommandant Aren
Zameel Dirge
Scout Dehra
Mountain troll
Flame Djinn
Daky
Holt the Iron Boot Heel
Maddened Forests Warden
Riktund the Vicious
Charr Blade Warrior
Order of Whispers (NPC)
Gate Guard Hollis
Whale
Lann Browsmasher
Luxon Army Warrior
Congu the Red
Skullreaver
Celestial Tiger (summon)
Fendar Stonestance
Captain West
Justiciar Toriimo
Lionguard Gariol
Enchanted Shield
Glutt Wallop
Geoffer Pain Bringer
Igneous Ettin
Inscribed Sentry
Corsair Commander (Warrior)
Ascalon Guard
Canthan Guard
Afflicted Tukan
Earthen Abomination
Asgand
Ancient Blademaster
Mountain Yeti
King Jalis Ironhammer
Shorewatcher Reserve
Captain Calhaan
Undergrowth
Dread Lord Onrah
Dwarven Soldier
Sword Ancient Kai
Dupek the Mighty
Bladed Veldt Termite
Duke Barradin
Havok Soulwail
Grambol Stonebook
Charr Warrior
Ascalonian Soldier
Gate Guard Hirvela
Champion of Dhuum
Forest Minotaur/AdTest
Corsair Spy
Nund
Gralf Angonytip
Kanaxai Aspect of Soothing
Caretaker Palmor
Ascalonian Warrior
White Mantle Guard
Jana Liefdottir
Farmer (Gates of Kryta)
Jarnskeggi
Naga Scout
Samuka
Disenmaedel
Shaudok
Julyia
Lissah the Packleader
Tarnen the Bully
Crypt Ghoul
Drinkmaster Tahnu
Guard Laonan
Harbinger of Twilight
Charr Tracker
Summit Giant Herder
Footman Tate
Husker Duganson
Kurzick Gatekeeper
Halvdan the Younger
Outrunner Remlok
Malfunctioning Shield Golem
Less Longbow
Bladed Termite
Afflicted Ravager
Kommandant Jakob
Roost Everclaw
Jade Armor
Vengeful Aatxe
Kanaxai Aspect of Death
Hellhound
Phlog the Indomitable
Gareth Quickblade
Balthazar's Eternal
Sky Quickfeather
Muu Swifthorn
Tundra Giant
Outcast Warrior
Ahbri
Peacekeeper Goon
Grahame
Murakai, Lady of the Night
Zen Siert
Johan Winterbird
Warmaster Adriam
Maddened Dredge
Sodan
Shining Blade Recruit
Champion Puran
Naga Warrior
Custodian Dellus
Avicara Brave
Chkkr Ironclaw
Caromi Tengu Elite
Witness Casori
Carrion Devourer
Galrath
Kanaxai Aspect of Pain
Gokir Amini
Naga Welp
Sergeant Clark
Vanguard Kyle
Firstwatch Sergio
Carnak the Hungry
Aggressive Ooze
Enchanted Hammer (Prophecies)
Destroyer of Earth
Sergeant Rodrik
Ursula the White
Sorn the Merry
Slort Nilbog
Enchanted Axe
Lift Operator Shulz
Goren
Istani Cultist
Sentasi, The Jade Maul
Ion Thomsson
Dorn Stonebreaker
Tomb Guardian
Convicted Criminal (Warrior)
Footman (Dwarf)
Orozar Highstone
Ironfist
Footman Quinn
Hamdor Grandaxe
Avah the Crafty
Elder Naga Warrior
Agastos the Brave
Reaper of Agony
Snow Wurm
Humpback whale
Layman Josef
Restless Corpse
General Kaimer Vasburg
Soar Honorclaw
Raitahn Nem
Luxon Sentry
Khim
Vabbi Guard
Slayer
Pah Pei
Nav Sharpquill
Malinon Threshammer
Jennur Kurah Hatohn
Losaru Bladehand
Justiciar Hablion
Lumps Ruinator
Arctic Wolf
Cracked Mesa
Seborhin Pest
Misery Titan
Fuu Rin
Maho
Indestructible Golem
Emissary of Dhuum
Jarys Ironhelm
Skeletal Hound
Luxon Warrior
Ember Bearer
Solitary Colossus
Chumab the Prideful
Inner Council Member Bolivar
Custodian Fidius
Sunreach Warmaker
Smukk Foombool
Inspector Caleb
Euhh Snickersnak
Grawl Heretic
Stone Summit Crusher
Charr Bladestorm
Stank Reekfoul
Canthan Guard Captain
The Afflicted Tamaya
Kryta Female
Lieutenant Murunda
Luxon Merchant
Gedoss Windcutter
Lionguard Roshan
Captain
Hanjuu Towerfist
Chaos Wurm
Kilnn Testibrie
Minaar Stonesledge
Stik Barkripper
Sensali Fighter
Koss
Rapa Ironhaunch
Mahr Stonebreaker
Bound Warrior
Fronis Irontoe
Dredge Warrior
Guardsman Yujio
Elder Skree Raider
Joh the Hostile
Yino Burlyhaunch
Ancient Ooze
Trooper Deeter Saberlin
Bandit (Ascalon)
Flesh Tormentor
Saevio Proelium
Kurzick Merchant
Ural Highstone
Telzar Ironjaw
Stone Summit Carver
Justiciar Amilyn
Lord Darrin
Lionguard Sentry
Gurn Blanston
Canthan Bodyguard
Ulfarr Leadfoot
Stone Judge
TPS Regulator Golem
Obrhit Barkwood
Gordam Griefgiver
Durdan Cliffjumper
Charr Shadowblade
Warden of Forests
Blimm
Inquisitor Gilead
Kromril the Eternal
Kournan Soldier
Mandragor Terror
Kurzick Elite Warrior
Thorgrim Beastlasher
Havok-kin
Imperial Guardsman Hanzing
Seaguard Eli
Gharaz the Glutton
Summit Beastmaster
Duke Gaban
Captain Lexis
Scoutmaster Arne
Colonel Chaklin
Tundra Wolf
Ignus the Eternal
Forge Master
Jutuk
Gate Guard
Captain Temnok
Asad the Ignoble
Lionguard (unit)
Divingbeak
Gypsie Ettin
Nidbjorg
Enchanted Hammer (Eye of the North)
Skelk Rampager
Demagogue
Watchman Arad
Icy Brute
Tengu Cutter
Kryta Male
Lora Lanaya
Chosen
Tembarr Treefall
Knut Jordansson
Sergeant Weststar
Soar Windfeather
Bonwor Fierceblade
Kanaxai Aspect of Depletion
Weng Gha
Wurm
Rogue Bull
Warden of the Tree
Clobberhusk
The Afflicted Ako
Brechnar Ironhammer
Molotov Rocktail
Grawl (Shiverpeaks)
Ketilbiorn
Greves the Overbearing
Strongroot Tanglebranch
Blade of Corruption
Breena Stavinson
Warmaster Riga
Marrg Grummbool
Reefclaw Ragebound
Cryptwing Incubus
Camp Guard Pongtu
Sergeant Brannen
Grasping Ghoul
Sakalo Yawpyawl
Juvenile Bladed Termite
Kurzick Warrior
Torment Claw
Lionguard Neiro
Stygian Brute
Custodian Hulgar
Sand Wurm
Footman
Ruven
Kournan Scout
Kurzick Guard
Dredge Slave
Malfunctioning Enduring Golem
Gnash Underfoot
Freygerd
Olfun Longeye
White Mantle Zealot (paragon)
Skador the Swift
Blade Scout Ryder
Seaguard Cosima
War Captain Womack
Skeleton Raider
Ugar Mandoffson
Eldritch Ettin
Gareth
Stoofed Chargehoof
Smuush Fatfist
Mary Malone
Sickened Guard (Warrior)
Tumbled Elemental
Erek
Nizza the Sickle
Haversdan
Toris Stonehammer
Shiverpeak Warrior
Destroyer of Sinew
Myrd Brokenfeather