Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/HYf86lElb5t-485TxQuCZw==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-D) personnel
dbkwik:
memory-alpha/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/bQYeTy6tSA-cFb98Zp-brw==
dbkwik:
resource/P-IoJ4Uu00iw7AotAG8agw==
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Giusti
Gates
Toya
Swenson
Casey (security)
Sito Jaxa
Sandra Rhodes
Unnamed USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-D) sciences division personnel
Dan Curry (Lieutenant Commander)
Brower
Ortiz
Arlene Fukai (Lieutenant Commander)
Wright (Lieutenant)
Jake Potts
Katherine Pulaski
Duffy (Lieutenant Junior Grade)
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-D) tactical officers
Kopf
Jake Kurland
Steve Tucker (Lieutenant Commander)
Cabot
Martin (Doctor)
Lian T'Su
Jim Shimoda
Willie Potts
Sandoval
Clara Sutter
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-D) conn officers
D'Amato (Ensign)
Unnamed USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-D) operations division personnel
Jonathan West (Starfleet)
Argyle
Carstairs (engineer)
Spot
Joshua Kim
Thoms
Setti
Geordi La Forge
Torigan
Adele Simmons (Lieutenant)
Tom Corbin
Andrew Powell
Chris McBee (Starfleet)
Pendleton
Kurn
Stanton
Fletcher (Ensign)
Janet Brooks
Rebecca Smith
Collins (Ensign)
Logan (Lieutenant)
Jean-Luc Riker
Hayes (Lieutenant)
Leland T. Lynch
McDowell
Corelki
Ben (24th century)
Gerald Quist (Starfleet)
Patricia Miller (Lieutenant)
Worf
Reilly
Adams (Lieutenant)
Munoz
Sousa
Hayes (Ensign)
Nelson (Starfleet)
Ro Laren
Joy Zapata (Starfleet)
Francisca Juarez
Reginald Barclay
Hutchinson
Patti
B.G. Robinson
Jeffrey Fratis
Rose (child)
Christina
Taitt
Bartel
Eric Burton
Kyle (teacher)
Sarah MacDougal
Alans
Markson
McKnight
Kristin
Hacopian
Jim Mees (Lieutenant Commander)
Donaldson
Myers
Pavlik
Harry Bernard, Sr.
Lee (engineer)
Lazard Ward (Starfleet)
Torres
Rainer
Data
Daniel Kwan
Burton
Wendy Neuss (Lieutenant Commander)
Miles O'Brien
Lois Eckridge
Harry Bernard
Daniel Sutter
Livingston
Beck
Thomas Halloway
June Haymore (Starfleet)
Peeples
Unnamed USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-D) command division personnel
Van Mayter
Paul Menegay
Gary Hutzel (Captain)
Nagel
Alyssa Ogawa
Longo
Keller
Gillespie
John Nesterowicz (Lieutenant)
Shannara Rozhenko
Mandel
Clancy
Monroe
Wesley Crusher
Natasha Yar
Coffin (engineer)
Paterson Supra
Sonya Gomez
Palmer (Lieutenant JG)
Pinder
Umbato
Salazar
V'Sal
Hill (Doctor)
Min Riker
April Anaya
Barnaby
Christy Henshaw
Tess Allenby
Jenna D'Sora
Hedrick
Prixus
Molly O'Brien
Sariel Rager
Shelby
Singh (Lieutenant Junior Grade)
Ramos
Hoy
Baldwin
Bruno Salvatore
Garvey
Beverly Crusher
Whalen
Jerry Goldsmith (Starfleet)
Anaanda Ziff
Kellogg
Thorne
Ballard (Lieutenant)
Richardson (Crewman)
Shipley
Gleason (Lieutenant)
Bailey
Deng
Davis (Ensign)
Thomas
Barrett
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-D) personnel
Reel
Diana Giddings
Ben Prieto
Kenicki
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-D) operations officers
Gibson (Ensign)
Linda Larson
Alexander Rozhenko
Bennett (Ensign)
Eric-Christopher Rozhenko
Robin Lefler
Simon Tarses
Murphy (Enterprise)
Martinez
Guinan
Gabrielle Beaumont (Starfleet)
Carriker
Suzanne Dumont
Alfonse Pacelli
Jones (Lieutenant)
Richard James (Lieutenant Commander)
Ross (Lieutenant)
Williams (Female Ensign)
Grant (engineer)
Marquez
Sherbourne
Hildebrant
Lal
Matthew (Enterprise-D)
Annette
Hansen (engineer)
Minnerly
Armstrong
Kane
Kurland
Greenburg
Youngblood
Cartaino
Wilbur Finks (Lieutenant)
Orfil Solis
Maddy Calloway
Russell
Graham (Crewman)
Eric
Hennesey
Wong
Tyler (female)
Boliska
Aron
Brannon Braga (Lieutenant Commander)
Elaina Vescio (Lieutenant)
Mendon
Towles
Harris (Ensign)
Dern (flight controller)
Balthus
Marcus
Jeff Arton
Felton
Mason
Narsu
Marla Aster
Lopez (Ensign)
Ron Surma (Starfleet)
Unnamed USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-D) personnel
Pola
Sam Lavelle
Burke (Ensign)
Jae
Mot
Brannon Braga (Commander)
Wright (Ensign)
Pierson
Haskell
Gordon
Graham (Ensign)
Katie
Ten Forward personnel
Dern (engineer)
Farrell
Brossmer
McClukidge
Kaminer
Herbert
Gaines
Deanna Troi
Darien Wallace
Williams (Male Ensign)
William T. Riker
Lewis (Enterprise-D)
Jean-Luc Picard
Davies
Jeremy Aster
Stepan
Corell
J'Dan
Peter Lin
Maggie Hubbell
Nara
J. Lowry Johnson
Jay Chattaway (Starfleet)
Cheney
Robert Blackman (Lieutenant)
Keiko O'Brien
Marissa Flores
Edward Jellico
Alexandra
Jay Gordon Graas
Daniels (Chief)
Dean
Foley
Taurik
Juarez baby
Temple
Selar
Gladstone
Brad Yacobian (Lieutenant Commander)
Gregory Jein (Captain)
Tara
Franklin (security)
Alfredo Juarez
Dick D'Angelo (Lieutenant)
Fernando Sepulveda (Lieutenant)
Locklin
Rene Echevarria (Starfleet)
Nella Daren
Taggert (Ensign)
Janeway (Ensign)
Marc Brooks
Kelso
Fang-lee
Edward Hagler
Don Foster, Jr. (Lieutenant)
Costa
Alexander Courage (Starfleet)
DeLong