Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/FPTaNzJNgPjNNzP7XBnYRw==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
starwars/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/L7DXtd-sJX1yevT-eiPA-Q==
dbkwik:
resource/rN6S_pU3AQ2b5JFZtF_BbA==
is
dbkwik:
starwars/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Epsilon group
Nashtah Team
Confederate First Fleet
Outland Regions Security Force
Cartao Expeditionary Army
Z-Alpha Squadron (TIE Avenger)
Taanab Yellow Aces
Yellow Squadron (Galactic Republic)
403rd
Bombing Run
Storm Fleet
Raven Squadron (mercenary)
Striker Squadron (Nharwaak)
Beta Company (Cularin Militia)
76th Flight
Wing 19
Black Squadron (Galactic Empire)/Canon
Blade Leader
Fleet Admiral
Antilles's Rogues
Battle Group of Yun-Q'aah
Elite Flight Beta
Ekaqume
Z-300 group
Trident Group One
A27 Division
Travi Pott's squad
Blue Squadron (Galactic Republic)
Drop camp
Alpha Flight (Naboo)
AT-ST driver
Lieutenant General/Legends
12th Group
Protectorate (organization)
Cularin Militia
Nebula cell
101st Regiment
8th Group
Fifth Infantry company
Aurek Battalion
Infrared mode
Wing 57
Interloper Eight
Duty Officer
Aurek Team
Commander-in-Chief/Legends
Picador Group
Whisper Base
Fort Sunfire
Depa Billaba's battalion
Trident Group Two/Legends
Imperial Starfighter Corps
Major-Guardian
Cold-weather soldier
Fort Ironhand
6th Strike Wing
Hunter Squadron (New Republic)
Trident Group Two
Baker group
Cataalda outpost
Assault Armor Division
Bravo Squad (Galactic Republic)
Bakuran Navy
Onderon separatists
Stormtrooper Commander
Eighth Army
Z-Sigma group (Gamma-class)
CorSec Intelligence
Systems Army Alpha
Resistance army
Code Shieldfall
Stormtrooper Corps (First Order)
Phoenix Squadron (Jakku)
Joyride Group
Commando Group
Kamen
Blade Squadron
Flight Group
Third Mid Rim Army
FIBUA Operation
Minister of War (Sith Empire)
Group One (Separatists)
Trident Group One/Legends
Attack Formation Beta-Zero
Supply Master
Logistics Center
Starfighter Corps/Canon
Theta Squadron (TIE/sa)
Darktrooper Team Two
Ord Cestus Squad
38th Armored Division
Attack Run Rancor Alderaan Niner
Arelik Armor
Z-Beta Squadron
2nd Regiment (Tiems)
103rd Flight
Red Star Squadron
Adjutant/Legends
104th Battalion
Zephyr Base
Foot Patrol 7
Han Solo's strike team
Baker Squadron
D-Squad
Starcrash Brigade
Frontiersman
Cadet/Legends
Baatar
CT-5
Z-Gamma Squadron
Blue group (Naboo)
Clone Army (Luuuke)
91st Mobile Reconnaissance Corps
Separatist Droid Army
Black Epsilon
Navy
Heavy Soldier
Petty Officer
Pantoran Guard
282nd Regiment
Excelsior Company
Chattza militia
Balmorran Defense Force
Confederacy military
Star Squadron
19,016th Imperial Line Infantry (Training) Company
Bedd's unit
Flight Cadet
Judicial Academy
Medic
2nd Strike Wing
Uprising
R2-D2's battle droid squadron/Canon
Gyaryi
Mace Windu's squad
Khanate
27th Elite Recon
Rebel Honor Guard
Caluula Resistance
Resistance military
10th Group
Red Squadron (Mugaari)
7th Sky Corps
Army C
Rust Squadron
Evasive action (tactic)
4th SpecForce Regiment
40th Flight
Ax Squadron
Epsilon Company
Attack pattern d'moporai
Bolt Leader
15th Group
Boz Pity base
Communications master
Decider
Alliance (Second Imperial Civil War)
Logistics battalion
Arginall Garrison
Galactic Alliance Defense Fleet
Lambda Squad
Dust Squadron
Wing 91
Airfleet Academy
Geonosis strike team (Rebel)
Z-Delta Squadron
Z-Tau Squadron
Army of Life
Alliance Military
Fleet-arm
Scout Trooper
Victory Base
Flame Trooper
Gold Squadron (Galactic Republic)/Canon
Alliance Central Command
Third Systems Army
Attack Pattern Zeta-Gamma One
Koros fleet
Snow Wolves
Strategic Advisor to Alderaan for the Republic Army
Dark Rider
Lance Corporal
Old Republic military
Tango Company
Z-Omega group (Gamma-class)
Seventh Army
K Company
Alpha Company
Court-martial
Assistant Syndic
Stealth clone pilot
Attack Formation Echo-3
Eighteenth Battalion
Mirrin Flight
Army of the Wookiee Trade Guild
Sith invasion fleet
Imperial Military
Kerse's squad
Attack Pattern Beta
Imperial remnant (Queluhan Nebula)
Thirteenth Army
Z-400 group
Sergeant
Shadow Squadron
05 Commando battalion
Stormies (code)
Leia Organa's team
GAR Headquarters
Animal Control Division
Wildfire
Moop
Bacta Company
8th Strike Wing
Citizens' Militia
Chief military administrator
Alvien Squadron
Alderaanian armed forces
Alderaan military
Ereesus Planetary Security Forces
Clovoc
Darkknell Defense Agency
Bakuran military police
Twelfth Army/Legends
Bravo Squadron (Republic)
Omega group (DX-9)
612th Attack Battalion
Kamino Planetary Defense
Jedi General
Scarlet Squadron
Calm Tree
Second Lieutenant
Carnivore Battalion/Legends
Black Wing Squadron
Carnivore Battalion
Advanced Recon Commando
Drall Patriots
Scanning crew
Special Commando Advanced Recon trooper
Project Omega
Pathfinders
Improcco Company
Alliance Army Regiment
Prudii Squad
Elite Wing 33
Battle Group of Yun-Yuuzhan
Master Chief Petty Officer
Special forces/Canon
Gray Squadron (New Jedi Order)
Battle Tactician
Guardsman
Z-100 group
Riot control stormtrooper (First Order)
Sulddo
Elite Flight Alpha
Arcblade
Deck officer/Legends
Rebel Marksman
Atrivis Resistance Group
Alpha Squadron (181st)
Adacap
Thirty-fifth Recon
Arctic Environments Combat Range
Nite Owls
Omega group (Gamma-class)
Executive Officer
Z-Theta Squadron
Tofen's Raiders
Procurement Development
Bespin Wing Guard
Arpitrooper
Squad Three (Lothal)
Alliance Veteran's Victory Association
Council Authority
Admiral of the Fleet Commendation
New Republic Special Operations
543rd Denbari Attack Company
Sublieutenant/Legends
Chiss Defense Fleet Command
Third Recon Group
Bravo Squad (clone cadets)/Legends
Chief Petty Officer
Calm Tree/Legends
Christophsis insurgents
23er
Blood on the Flowers Flightknife
Major
Subaltern
Drop point
Project Another Chance
Vortex Squadron
Loronar navy
Separatist holdout (Agamar)
Ghost Company/Legends
Bantha formation
Sniper
Squad Seven (Lothal)
Wing 20
8th Division
Z-200 group
59th Flight
Warlord
North Horn Flightknife
Clone trooper pilot
Alpha Group
Resistance officer
Major General
Temple Security Force
Beta Company (Kamino)
Wing 37
39th Recon
New Republic Starfighter Corps
Z-Lambda group
First Sith Imperial Strikeforce
Z-Epsilon group
Beast Rider army
Tythan military
Beast Riders (pilot)
Fourth Outer Rim Army
Queen's Honor Guard
Petty officer/Legends
First Alderaan Support Division
Ghost Company
Umbaran Shadow Assassin
Delta Squad (Vrogas Vas)
Flight Officer
Korriban regiment
Axxila antipirate fleet
Crion's army
322nd
Defense Hierarchy
Calamari Defense Force
Republic Military Academy
Outland's anti-pirate taskforce
Eighty-first Infantry Battalion
Force commander
Barracks/Legends
Deep Ocean Operations Camp
Stormtrooper Corps
Storm Unit (team)
Rebel Heavy Trooper
First Lieutenant
Yellow Squadron (Nharwaak)
Legion
Jacen Solo's task force
Army B
Squad Leader
Imperial Code of Military Conduct
Mon Cala's military
Deck Officer
Bacta Team
Separatist navy
Harrier Infiltration Team
Wing 38
Bastion Defense
Blue Squadron (Resistance)
Venom assault trooper
Ming Po Militia
3rd Group
Rebel Vanguard
Blackarm
Cross of Glory
MS-1 ion cannon
CorSec Imperial Liaison officer
Coruscant Home Defense Fleet
Omega Flight Group
Blade Three
Army Weapons Research Department
Battle Group of Yun-Harla
Eleventh Army
Armored flight suit
Task Force Admonitor
Special ops clone trooper
Abbaji System Constables
Fifteenth Army
HK-47's Droid Army
Neimoidian guard
Parjai Squad
10th Strike Wing
302nd Flight Wing
Tango Company/Legends
Barkhesh Resistance
Battle droid battalion
Coruscant Military Command
Sandtrooper
Onderonian military
Devaronian Army
Battle of Endor Hero's Medal
Sandstorm Unit
212th Attack Battalion
Second platoon
Corellian Defense Force
Imperial riot trooper
J-Squadron
Phoenix Leader
Wing 85
FN Corps
Baxel sector fleet
Z-Sigma group (Delta-class)
Belnar Sector Force
Mon Calamari Guard/Legends
Tempest Squadron
Resistance ground crew
Team Twelve (Galactic Empire)
Chief Gunner
Atrisian Assault Corps
Fleet Command
61st Flight
Alliance Exclusionary Zone
Blade Two
Crimson Phoenix Squadron
Attack Formation Zeta Nine
Fighter Wing Zero-Zero
Cyan Squadron
Troop/Legends
44th Special Operations Division
Gold Squadron (Galactic Republic)
7th Legion
Clone jumptrooper
96th Regiment
Clone Gunner
Battalion 9
Anti-air clone trooper
Arca Company
Wing 56
1st Group
Aargau Home Guard
Z-Mu Squadron
Division Cloud Force
Ninth Army
Drill instructor
Chief Purser
Phantom Leader
Fleet Command (Galactic Empire)
Horde
Beta Fleet
Blue Squadron (Mugaari)
Battalion
Calian Fleet
Megablaster heavy assault trooper
Banjeer's fleet
Ensign/Legends
First Army
Battle Group Arcus
Task Force 99
Storm Unit Group
Black Flight
Alliance Starfighter Command
Dreamers
Cruisemissile trooper
Ground Pounders
5th Group
Elite Wing 27
Sixteenth Army
Blade Squadron (True Invids)
Lerr Duvat's Imperial remnant
276th Imperial TIE Bomber Group
Teroch Squad
Onderon Soldier
Upsilon group
Khan (Kolkpravis)
Jetpack trooper
1249th Mobile Corps
Shinie
Arca Company Barracks
Knave Squadron
Depa Billaba's new battalion
Republic Detention Center
Bakuran resistance
Hawk-bat Independent Space Force
Wing
Battle plan A-seven
O'reen Star Corps
Zaarin insurrection
Alpha Squad (Zann)
Stooge
Z-Omega group (Delta-class)
New Republic Starfighter Command
Azul Squadron
Corellian Defense Forces Space Service
White Squadron
Z-Zeta Squadron
Antilles Maneuver
Bacta Squad
Twelfth Army
Corporal/Legends
15th Deep Core Reserve Fleet
Order of Battle/Legends
Titan Base
Skakoan legal deputies
Lieutenant Junior Grade
Army
Bolt Squadron (Galactic Alliance)
R18 Division
Armament rating
Wing 84
Domino Squad
Squad Five (Lothal)
Gundark Squadron
27th Flight
Coruscant Command HQ
Bat Squadron
Team Nine
Scavenger Squadron
"A" Squad
Void Jumper
Confederate Third Fleet
Republic Mobile Surgical Unit 6
Abeloth's fleet
AT-AT commander
Arkanian Renegades
Crimson Stormtrooper
Sword Squadron (Jedi)
Coruscant Sector Fleet
Gold Squadron (New Jedi Order)
Alpha-2 Squad
Alliance Special Forces
Wing 76
Chiss Defense Fleet
Artom's Cluster
Kuati Security Forces
Bravo Squad (clone cadets)
Ghost Squadron
Airbase
Corellian Defense Force Public Security Service
Quarren Isolation League
Twi'lek Resistance
Clone Youth Brigade
1st Strike Wing
Aebea
2nd Group
2nd Platoon
Militia
Blade Four
Rear Admiral/Legends
Aldine Brigade
Hunter Lead
Battle Group of Yun-Yammka
Alderaan Security Detail
Contruum rebellion
Besh Team
Bastion Second Fleet
D.E.E.P.
Assault Wing
Amaltannan resistance
Alpha Outpost
Wingmate/Canon
Coyn'skar Battalion
Bothan Militia
Red Flight (Rebel Alliance)
Beambaiting
Trooper
16th Fighter Squadron
12-4C-41's Droid Army
Fleet Ops
After-action report
Nineteenth Army
Raven Squadron
Spike Squadron
95th
AT-AT Pilot
Battle Group of Yun-Txiin
Vortex Squadron (Arda I)
12th Engineering Division