Property | Value |
rdfs:label | |
dbkwik:swfanon/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate | |
is dcterms:subject of | - Prime Envoy
- Green Range
- Attack on The Will of the Force
- Assassination of Alcor Bac
- 13,014 BBY (ASWS)
- Xael Vicar
- 12,987 BBY (ASWS)
- General Defense Unit battle droid
- Kal Yast
- Darth Exodeus
- Ussej Padric Bac III
- Silas
- 4th Republic Fleet
- Ord Mirit (ASWS)
- Attack on the Galactic Senate
- AbdAas Oriatius
- Sigma 6
- Shaderon
- Bendu Order (Legends)
- Ardos
- Sirius Venn (ASWS)
- Dagger family
- Beth Reed
- Battle of Utapau (Great Sovereign Crusades)
- Mid Rim neutral zone
- Thierry Darkrose
- Addipos
- Lommay
- Adonai
- High Immortal
- Serendipity
- Kaaria Lim
- Kalen Conner
- Basilak Uprabm
- Kal Blaton
- Atreia
- Fel Conspiracy
- Dmitri Valentine
- Unidentified Imperial guard
- First Hutt War
- Kodo'ran'nuruodo
- First Bogan
- Kalar Orazio
- T'Truht
- Evasi
- Darksphere
- Arch'ao'nuruodo
- Darth Carnaj
- Battle of Teth
- Borrin Baatch
- Mandalorian exodus
- Black Noise
- Misaki Aiko
- Cyril Ahlen Khan
- Arch'aza'cnuruodo
- Conclave on Coruscant
- Tyr Xinn
- Valafar Lamartine (space station)
- Great Territorial War
- Jedi High Council (ASWS)
- Ascendance (ship)
- Battle of Anoth (Third Galactic Civil War)
- Val Entine
- Delmagh
- Gareth Sode
- Laili Jeyna Rendar
- 12,999 BBY (ASWS)
- Kaeri Vanay
- Al'eal
- Mission to Ardos
- Apollo Ordo
- Ayumi Pallopides
- Battle of Ruan (Alsakan Crisis)
- Angel (ASWS)
- Star Wars: The Tragedy
- Jedi Order (ASWS)
- Barak Mercer
- 12,973 BBY
- Right Intention
- Darth Abraxas
- Carden Mannux
- Xesyr
- Matthew Tarrant
- Mandalore the Conqueror
- Phyrios
- Arch'avo'cnuruodo
- Great Sovereign Crusades (timeline)
- Ossus (ASWS)
- Sia Zle'tey
- House Wars
- Mar's Pride
- Graado
- Homer Anthony Salandra
- SWRP Origins: The Purge
- Vei Hettoran
- Mission to AF-9760X
- Ileana Almara
- Council of Priests
- Hayai Oujou
- Rosen Family Carnival
- GP-103
- Unidentified Witch of Endor
- Maila Adarak
- Coronation of Tyrn Lightell
- Star Wars Legacies: The Jedi Guardian
- Sohna Sanmuriko
- Ebberla Daw
- Order of the Jedi Bendu
- Titus Skirata
- Lamia Kressh
- Bhikkhu Bo
- Calid Baatch
- Talzea Keldroma
- Great Territorial War (Legends)
- Operation Twilight
- Dorus
- Pantora (ASWS)
- Darth Aevum
- Imperial Knights Lost Fleet
- Tach Enarai
- Joshua Reytel
- Jhosua Icehart
- Lannara Adarak
- Aken Bosch
- Aevum (Star Destroyer)
- Mar'tel'nuruodo
- Kiada Atar
- Benadaro Senate building
- New Sith Imperium
- Kir Xinn
- Matthias Heivel
- Padric Bac II
- Verim Lahn
- Astronomer
- Darth Avidus
- Project Saligia
- Ondos (Legacies)
- Showdown on the Ascendance
- Unidentified Dark Jedi (Mulluns)
- Albedo Apeiron
- Right Speech
- Yashuvhi Separatists
- Memory Drain
- Sunday
- Bombing of the Jedi Temple (Third Galactic Civil War)
- Rouge's Knight
- Kaldor Cordatus
- Khevran Kheldrommas
- Xotomi
- Valafar Lamartine Tragedy
- Lane Benadaro
- Hutt Palace
- Capture of Nathanaeu Bastele
- Nine Tenets
- Kel-Ma
- Church of the Jintu
- Adhamh Dashin
- Tactical Commander
- Epsilon Eridani
- Cain Ray
- AF-9760X
- Khem Kheldrommas
- Bombing at Citadel Station
- Battle of Iktotch (Hutt War)
- Brawl on Korriban
- Darth Vitium
- Battle of Alsakan (Alsakan Crisis)
- Barrel Annyn
- God (ASWS)
- Del Viento
- Dexon Kyjar (ASWS)
- Kain Lightbringer
- Errand Khoss
- Right Concentration
- Duel of Redemption
- Battle of Coruscant (Alsakan Crisis)
- Shi-Gel-Hu
- Nastrad Weilcher
- Caleb
- House Kheldrommas
- House Panteer
- Dagith Fel
- Darth Vereor
- Fall of Coruscant (Legends)
- Barrel (Excalibur)
- Ravenous Tragedy
- Violet Tempest
- Administrator
- Conscio
- Bektar Vor Tulon
- Light of the Force
- Barrel (Hell's Gates)
- Second Battle of Tanaab
- Fass
- The Will of the Force (vessel)
- Kres'ten'nuruodo
- Kael Tavlek
- Brask'ai'nuruodo
- Chairman of the Pantoran Assembly
- Agent 1
- Teyla Wyn
- Audroti
- Hall of Healing
- Right Effort
- Pantoran (ASWS)
- Kalira Zhin
- Teague Shore
- Xentar
- Mandalore the Deceitful
- Fisher King
- Swiftaid
- Adena Qel-Droma
- Augustus Primus Leonus
- Dyr Xinn
- Arva Sessren
- Lharra
- Sage Halls
- Kara
- Blue Raggasson
- Hisako Hoshiko
- Al Viento
- Grendel
- Executive Order 9287
- Barrel (Sarka)
- Adena McDargh
- 13,000 BBY (ASWS)
- Talia Antilles
- Alsakan Separatists
- Nuju Leafskipper
- Dewbecca
- Roland Dagger
- The Imperial Exile
- Andromeda Delion
- Espis
- Eire Willamina Solus
- Lunimaster
- Anaxes (ASWS)
- Instructor
- Adrian Bac
- Imperial Knights-in-exile
- Darth Plagueis (ASWS)
- Darth Illusia
- Ardos–Ondos war
- Jundland Wastes (ASWS)
- Van Tien
- First Jedi Schism (ASWS)
- Jamall Mohatu (Senior)
- Barrel Antilles
- Meara Furtificus
- Ophuchi archaeologist
- Yleba'rre'lia
- Oonoo
- Council of Eminence
- Ahdam Bac
- Jhon Cordatus
- Issan Pandara Tanoor
- Darth Judicar (Legacies)
- 12,979 BBY (ASWS)
- SWRP Lore: The First Legacies
- Battle of Tatooine (Hutt War)
- Tyrn Lightell
- Operation Aruetii
- Circe Savan
- Lucius Stark
- Adalii Jenarian
- Yali
- Dark Jedi Acolyte
- SWRP Origins: Mission to Ardos
- Lore Master
- Grand Imperator
- Mitth'oma'sabosen
- Lady's Lake
- Duel on Lehon (Third Galactic Civil War)
- Galactic Republic Navy Judge Advocate General Corps
- Makkun Telkanin
- Huang Karasu
- Battle of Tython (Third Galactic Civil War)
- Kyra Maans
- Cold War (SWRP)
- Banik Kelrada's master
- Ben Losan
- Wilhelm Gilbschwitz
- Lyco Miran
- High Lord (Dark Jedi)
- Hope
- 12,985 BBY (ASWS)
- Duly Detective Agency
- Xendor (ASWS)
- Nick Nax
- Grand Master (ASWS)
- Kara Vaalki
- Darth Vuren
- Malgarr
- Baelor Dolrhûn
- War Powers Act of 173 ABY
- Nathanaeu Bastele
- Homefront
- Republic High Command
- Alsakan Vicar
- Grace
- Star Wars Legacies
- Right Understanding
- Marked King
- Darman Mereel
- Caden Hec
- Assembly of the Ospion
- Mordred La Rouge
- Galak Avara
- Dark Jedi Enclave
- Linora Tristan Tanoor
- Varek Rayth
- Subach-Innes Corporation
- Battle of the Sphere
- Gorrbag
- Lumin Reneya
- TheStarWarsRP.Com
- Arabella Ultor
- Vencit Duly
- Beric Kanasur
- Urufu Nekare
- Archel Samules
- Lain Derisma
- Ubiqtorate
- Venator Furtificus
- Battle of Bespin (Hutt War)
- Alsakan Union
- Barrel (Skeith Centrality)
- Darth Devlen
- Tynnan cluster
- Eber
- Elder
- Hutt Emperor
- Sage Master
- Shadan Katsure
- Phoenix Corps
- Death's Embrace
- Rick Mulluns
- Etesutr Hapor
- Barrel (Luminado)
- Sector 13
- Geist Weiss
- Meeting on Ord Mirit
- Right Conduct
- Senatorial Crescent of Valor
- Della Frey
- Eightfold Path to Transcend the Dark Side
- Kennath Doul
- Ein Morgenroete
- Rebellion on Nal Hutta
- Snikch Hettoran
- Conclave on Ossus
- Luthor Elyurius
- Treaty of Ithoria
- Val Laa
- Dark Master
- Gracelyn Maier
- Hutt Empire (SWRP)
- Damien Nightblade (Legends)
- Artemis Bac
- STROST
- Alsakan Loyalists
- Dark Jedi Code
- Viras Naq
- Skeleton Guard
- Kelly Cross
- Sinuma Baatch
- Bendu Hopeful
- Brok Miran
- Apollo Ratler
- Athos
- Rendar family
- Haar
- Qyv Xinn
- Sadiir Keller-Sjet
- Assault on the Jedi Temple (Hutt War)
- Ansin Mathias
- Darth Inanio
- Ashla Emperor
- 16 (Legacies)
- Denis Holand
- Matsu Ike
- SWRP Origins: Battle for the Serendipity
- Coronet City Council
- Slaner Boein
- Ophuchi sage
- Conrad Baatch
- Coruscant Jedi Council
- Silas Maylor
- Snamregs
- Asru
- Virzivil Axgar
- Telys Fyyr
- Darth Calamity
- Freyr Kann
- Jensen Adun
- Bacilla Kane
- Marisa Serek
- Sontebren Crew
- Zergo Vourin
- Lirreka Ebonclaw
- Mandalore the Crusader
- Noth Daagin
- Alcor Bac
- Ras Algethi
- Sith Insurrection
- Enishi Xagan (ASWS)
- Arch family
- Aiden Bac
- Jhon Cordatus' mother
- Sable
- Coruscant Jedi Council (ASWS)
- Shade Order
- Mira Albion
- Cade Varr
- Sword of Edo Tesu
- Denis Holand's father
- Red Raggasson
- Balthazar Gallo
- Sigur Vainikainen
- Artificial Deus In Machina Type-Kadmon
- Rabler Valan
- Luna Varr
- Witch of Endor
- Sarus Kappa
- Valafar Lamartine's father
- Battle of Iridonia (Hutt War)
- Alsakan (planet)
- Kushari Federation
- Battle of Corellia (Hutt War)
- Beast Quest
- Gabriel
- Ichabod Jayce
- Good Shepherd
- Iril'dor Rai
- Fayle Elyurius
- Great Territorial War (timeline)
- Lightsaber (ASWS)
- Xirven
- Rashus
- Great Sovereign Crusades
- Arch Prison
- Iona Peller
- Edo Tesu
- Colm Lorian
- Unidentified Jal Shey
- Ashla temple
- Great Territorial War (SWRP)
- Inquitious
- Battle of the Wellspring
- Green Knight (ship)
- Tal Valan
- 13,048 BBY (ASWS)
- Battle of Ossus (Third Galactic Civil War)
- Khaluq Chan'drane
- Alyia DeSoro
- Aryanna Doul
- Ansionian settler
- Deakr Cueve
- Unidentified Senator of Alderaan
- Duel at Fallline
- University of Democracies
- Jorj Lu Castle
- Xetata
- Siege-1
- Azar Phale
- Bom Voyage
- Clouded Dawn
- Barrel (Lacrima)
- Roxton Dagger
- Azrael
- Ophuchi Clan
- Kit Corwin Rendar
- Samar Krzeb
- Prard'rav'ekkilei
- Dark Jedi of the Bogan
- Rogue
- 12,995 BBY (ASWS)
- Unidentified Chiss astro-cartography expert
- 13,010 BBY (ASWS)
- Bellatrix La Rouge
- Dakar Claudius
- Electra Kadmon
- Ophuchi historian
- Right Mindfulness
- Jayda Hal
- Suzer
- Derro'an'nuruodo
- 13,045 BBY (ASWS)
- Freedom Fighters
- Bree Mibu
- Aniad Sullentrup
- Bendu Code
- Second Battle of Empress Teta
- Trenl Alicibades Athunia
- 12,988 BBY (ASWS)
- Aryas
- Steven Alldis
- Yael Furtificus
- Bendu Knight
- Selena clan
- Bianca Novula
- Battle for the Serendipity
- Alsakan Crisis
- Darth Myst
- Ospion Schism
- Coruscant Daily Times
- Dai Bendu temple
- Sabre Aralion
- Battle of Metellos (Alsakan Crisis)
- Crusader (Dark Jedi)
- Andraste
- Iso-Lur Gama
- Kalar Orazio's brother
- Darth Proelium
- Luna-Minor 6
- Bratak Dar
- Lightell dynasty
- Sara Umbra
- Alsakan Restoration Movement
- Hutt Grand Council (SWRP)
- Mission to Ansion
- 12,978 BBY (ASWS)
- Dalharil Baatch
- Release of the Imperial Knights
- Mt. Uchiwa
- Taecelle
- Martien Delphey
- Unidentified Yaga Minor space station
- Corellian Parliament
- Ando Prime (ASWS)
- Nuka Usikt
- Rea Cannah
- Barrel
- Bombing of the Jedi Enclave
- Jessica Mulluns
- Bernogne Wael
- Release of Imperial Knights
- Alsakan Crisis (timeline)
- Cos Jonathan Dashin
- Matu Bestia
- Sechzehnzwei
- Jhon Cordatus/Behind the scenes
- Right Livelihood
- Nathaneiqua Adarak
- Daisuke Sonam Fuyu
- Jedi Enclave (Ossus)
- Wardens
- Barrel (Grand Admiral)
- Legacies era
- Dai Bendu monk
- Isabella Dashin
- Blasphemy of Zen
- Hutt Coup
- Lana Elyurius
- Ussej Padric Bac IV
- Sith (ASWS)
- Judah Zaren
- Bendu Priest
- Matra'caris'nuruodo
- Banik Kelrada
- Trial of Snikch Hettoran
- Osman Pasha
- Arcura
- Mar'ber'tel
- Jade Galactic
- House Ebonclaw
- Analia Bac
- Kathryn Esunkit
- Montross Vandergruff
- High Magister
- Royston Spektor
- Relana Isolde Tanoor
- Battle of Concord Dawn (Hutt War)
- War of the Gods
- The Cradle
- Cos Alexander
- 13,019 BBY (ASWS)
- ADIM 0
- Battle of Bessimir (Alsakan Crisis)
- Dassa
- Nathanahu Zaren
- Andelka
- CDR-382
- Ussej Padric Bac (Legends)
- Dark Assassin
- Krisa Hayema
- Arcturus Wolfgang
- Duel on Alderaan (Legends)
- Elkaid
- Garth Dovhann
- Legacy (vessel)
- Edona Sanctus
- Election of 12,978
- Raid on Jorj Lu Castle
- Excalibur
- Claudius César
- Second Hutt War
- Princess of Ondos
- Chiss Ascendancy Intelligence Network
- Showdown in the Hutt Palace
- Knalharr
- Pethar Bac
- Mission on Uviuy Exen
- Darth Sechs
- Mira Baatch
- Pantoran Assembly
- Unidentified Chief of State
- Darth Exilis
- Ondos planetary militia
- Great Hutt Wars (timeline)
- Travin Adarak
- 12,998 BBY (SWRP)
- Valafar Lamartine
- Deliah Xinn
- 25,732 BBY
- Barrel (Yashuvhi Lunimaster)
- Jedi (ASWS)
- Lassia Baatch
- Arnam Riker
- Lecchamemnon
- Corden Vencu
- Ussej Padric Bac II
- Darth Oseth
- MASK
- Sacul
- Xiantos Zosimus
- Bac family
- Zsaekriel Dtoahfre'Vuun
- Mar'ber'tel's mansion
|