Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/uwb7T_h8D--L7hS8Fj4Cuw==
Property
Value
dbkwik:
nintendo/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/c3u18yHwPXZkxkYNDKR99Q==
dbkwik:
resource/uwb7T_h8D--L7hS8Fj4Cuw==
dbkwik:
resource/KH6ngBSawq5G7qbzd5eICg==
is
dbkwik:
nintendo/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Soft Light
Tyrannosaura Wrecks
Budew
Bruxish
Radiant Historia
Snorunt
Pumpkaboo
Acid Spray
Loudred
Alice (Balloon Kid)
Silas
Azura
Masamune (Pokémon Conquest)
Spectra
Training
Street Fighter II: The World Warrior
Dunsparce
Genny
Inigo
Beautifly
Skiploom
Kingler
Nincada
Roark
Salandit
Professor Oak
Satoru Iwata
Darkest Lariat
Pokémon X and Y
Dhelmise
Quilladin
Hau
Super Smash Bros.
Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness
Wartortle
Archeops
Gyarados
Slide Adventure MAGKID
Pancham
Weavile
Wooper
Nidoran♀
The Art of Fire Emblem: Awakening
Miltank
Makuhita
Unova
Cutiefly
Shaymin
Professor Elm
Throh
Skitty
Barboach
Slugma
Tirtouga
Kwirk
Kenkou Ouen Recipe 1000: DS Kondate Zenshuu
Cubchoo
Magician's Quest: Mysterious Times
Ribombee
Braixen
Arbok
Anorith
Gourgeist
Calem
Shedinja
Severa
Froslass
Meditite
Outrage
Solrock
AZ
Clauncher
Muddy Mole
Princess Simona
Munchlax
Minun
Incineroar
Lileep
Exploud
Bounsweet
Entei
Clefairy
Noctowl
Hippowdon
Libra
Desire
Empoleon
Ina (Pokémon Conquest)
Kaze
Xurkitree
Cosmog
Electrike
Sunflora
Wormadam
Tyrunt
Professor Juniper
Arcanine
Umbreon
Magnemite
Rhyperior
Nuzleaf
Archen
Hoopa
Clawitzer
Lycanroc
Mickey Mouse: Magic Wands!
Chingling
Latios
Riolu
Lysandre
Pidgey
Drifblim
Ponyta
Tadakatsu (Pokémon Conquest)
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers
Snipperclips - Cut it out, together!
Zubat
Happiny
Silver (Pokémon Trainer)
Flygon
Beruka
Goomy
Genesect
Pangoro
Chatot
Professor Sycamore
Skuntank
Clefable
Primeape
Cecille
Skrelp
Phione
Lanturn
Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (8-bit)
Pikmin (video game)
Charizard
Frogadier
Rapidash
Kommo-o
Lurantis
Spoink
Sandygast
Diantha
Grovyle
Serena (Pokémon Trainer)
Chimecho
Palkia
Geodude
Luthier
Diancie
Bagon
Street Fighter II Turbo: Hyper Fighting
Magneton
Grubbin
Muneshige (Pokémon Conquest)
Houndour
Pikachu
Milotic
Stufful
Professor Layton and the Last Specter
Brain Age: Train Your Brain in Minutes a Day!
Regirock
Sceptile
Mae
Hiroshi Yamauchi
Spewpa
Cacturne
Rowlet
Gardevoir
Grimer
Walrein
Electivire
Vigoroth
Armaldo
Yveltal
Seviper
Leafeon
Drought
Jirachi
Skiddo
Breloom
Shigeru Miyamoto
Cold Eyes
Silcoon
Mankey
Pidgeotto
Aggron
Tobin
Whiscash
Clamperl
Haunter
Crobat
Seel
Validar
Meowstic
Chinchou
Wattson
Slaking
Infernape
Kanetsugu (Pokémon Conquest)
Mudkip
Minior
Florges
Shiinotic
Coil
Grand Dream
Grumpig
Bowser's Warped Orbit
Espeon
Mudsdale
Wurmple
Sylveon
Malamar
Grotle
Sentret
Avalugg
Purugly
Erinn
Abra
Froakie
Crabrawler
Weedle
Lairon
Professor Layton and the Diabolical Box
Palossand
Ultra Street Fighter II: The Final Challengers
Trapinch
Monferno
Amaura
Celebi
Kiyomasa (Pokémon Conquest)
Battery
Mothim
Tyrantula
Nidorina
Mareanie
Farfetch'd
Brain Age: Concentration Training
Drowzee
Popplio
Sellma
Jake (Fire Emblem)
Professor Layton and the Curious Village
Magnezone
Goodra
Torracat
Nō (Pokémon Conquest)
Groudon
Tepig
Camerupt
Quagsire
Alomomola
Sonic the Hedgehog (video game)
Aipom
K.K. Slider
Aya (Pokémon Conquest)
Heracross
Super Princess Peach
Araquanid
Regigigas
Brotherhood
Forretress
Steenee
Regice
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity
Dewott
Sunkern
Rebellion
Prinplup
Azurill
For the Frog the Bell Tolls
Street Fighter II
Jumpluff
Pac-Man (video game)
Baltoy
Wart (Super Mario Bros. 2)
Malicia
Litten
Venomoth
Fletchling
Accelgor
Shroomish
Shauna
Bunnelby
Corphish
Cascoon
Sharpedo
Sora
Ranmaru (Pokémon Conquest)
Wario
Crabominable
Ferrothorn
Tangrowth
Wobbuffet
Shinji Naruse
Swablu
Carvanha
Lombre
Magician
Lillie
Boah
Winona
Roxanne
Burmy
Pignite
All-Pro Basketball
Delibird
Kunoichi (Pokémon Conquest)
Ninetales
Agility
Bee Suit
Tanoomba
Poké Mart
Slakoth
Excitebike
Beedrill
Cloyster
Staraptor
Dusknoir
Pro Baseball Famista Returns
Shiftry
Bidoof
Gregor
Todd Snap
Gastly
Lotad
Kliff
Kecleon
Vivillon
Elesa
Murkrow
Manectric
Drake (Pokémon)
Sableye
Mimikyu
Talonflame
Ice Mario (Super Mario Galaxy)
Shuckle
Luvdisc
Gulpin
Whismur
Pidgeot
Steelix
dbkwik:
resource/uwb7T_h8D--L7hS8Fj4Cuw==
NCAA Basketball
Street Fighter Alpha: Warriors' Dreams
Dewgong
Pheromosa
Turtwig
Nah
Hariyama
New Nintendo 3DS
Crawdaunt
Jangmo-o
Yoshimoto (Pokémon Conquest)
Rayquaza
Largo
Fire Flower
Solgaleo
Fiery Dance
Cradily
Nidoking
Jigglypuff
Mudbray
Etrian Mystery Dungeon
Swirlix
Magcargo
Magearna
Emboar
Cleffa
Wishiwashi
Homeland
Caterpie
Sandshrew
Hootingham-Gore
Glameow
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
Taillow
Lunala
Kirlia
Silque
Rayman
Bow
Gracia (Pokémon Conquest)
Lip
Yume Kōjō: Doki Doki Panic
Boo
Touch Hyakunin Isshu: DS Shigureden
Swift Swim
Togekiss
Crack Shot
Cubone
Motonari (Pokémon Conquest)
Ninjask
Comfey
Poliwag
Deoxys
Scizor
Beldum
Professor Layton and the Unwound Future
Hoppip
Slowpoke
Graveler
Tapu Lele
King Boo's Haunted Hideaway
Magmortar
Dreadmaster
Ieyasu (Pokémon Conquest)
Strategist (Pokémon Conquest)
Mime Jr.
Brionne
Pachirisu
Mitsuhide (Pokémon Conquest)
Salazzle
Wiggler
Reginleiv the Slasher
Fusajiro Yamauchi
Fraxure
Python
Wigglytuff
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon
Sweet Song
Chandelure
Furret
Shadow Shield
Koopa
Machop
Heatran
Primarina
Kartana
Sheema
Morgan (Fire Emblem: Awakening)
Art Academy
Aerodactyl
Lorenz
Sekiryo Kaneda
Oshawott
Kanbei (Pokémon Conquest)
Ramos
Delthea
Omega-Xis
Mathilda
Inkay
Wyvern Rider
Decidueye
Super Street Fighter II Turbo Revival
Street Fighter Alpha 3 Upper
Swalot
Aftermath
Hanzō (Pokémon Conquest)
Slowbro
Thunderclap
Roxie
Gadrongo
Food Delivery Channel
Norman
Lost Reavers
Furfrou
Face Training: Facial exercises to strengthen and relax from Fumiko Inudo
Tyranitar
Type: Null
Donkey Kong Jr. Math
Patty
Sir Percival
Vikavolt
Magoichi (Pokémon Conquest)
Dodrio
Aromatisse
Wailord
Mighty Blow
Stahl
Dialga
Heliolisk
Valbar
Muk
Helioptile
Lucina
Solana
Probopass
Poochyena
Viola
Doduo
Daredemo Asobi Taizen
Lleviathan
Hakamo-o
Ralts
Priam
Bulbasaur
Seedot
Rampardos
3D Sonic the Hedgehog
Professor Kukui
Alola
Boey
Diglett
Drampa
Turtonator
Ricken
Hanbei (Pokémon Conquest)
Corsola
Scatterbug
Buneary
Beartic
Quick Strike
Dragalge
Golem (Pokémon)
Genyo Takeda
Nosepass
Dancer (Fire Emblem)
Hideyoshi (Pokémon Conquest)
Trevor
Masanori (Pokémon Conquest)
Solo (Mega Man)
Camp Triggerfish
Tierno
Goomba's Booty Boardwalk
Delphox
Tashrooba
Kid Icarus: Uprising
Contra
Kotarō (Pokémon Conquest)
Tatiana
Aurorus
Metang
Bowletta
Infiltrator
Lugia
Big Brain Academy
Kirby
Wimpod
Wallace
Registeel
Tsareena
Barbaracle
Geo Stelar
Sealeo
Golisopod
Croagunk
Hypnosis
Sandslash
Guzzlord
Sonic Unleashed
Politoed
Swampert
Rally
Yukimura (Pokémon Conquest)
Cherubi
Yoshihiro (Pokémon Conquest)
Henry (Fire Emblem)
Vileplume
Treecko
Bunson the Hot Dog
Persian
Floette
Porygon-Z
Pac-Man (character)
Blaziken
Carracosta
Ferroseed
Bonsly
Bibarel
Dusclops
Bustle
Lucario
Masquerain
Plusle
Chesnaught
Ambition
Togedemaru
Lopunny
Grand Lizzier
Crash Boom Bang!
Fletchinder
Corvus
Fire Emblem: Awakening
Pikipek
Pansage
Nene Ninpō
Gastrodon
Greninja
Crash Man
Nidoran♂
Pyroar
Onix
Mitsunari (Pokémon Conquest)
Komala
Metapod
Nihilego
Pichu
Sonic Chronicles: The Dark Brotherhood
Full Metal Body
Drifloon
Lunatone
Rakubiki Jiten DS
Giratina
Aron
Surskit
Toxic Boost
Druddigon
Spirit Shackle
Trumbeak
Spacial Rend
Mycen
Hiroki Morishita
Xerneas
Spike (enemy)
Cryogonal
Ash Ketchum
Fomantis
Porygon
Poliwhirl
Kirby Super Star
Goomba
Raichu
Pascal
Mario Super Sluggers
Yanmega
Street Fighter II (GB)
Machamp
Machoke
Luigi
Gogoat
Zygarde
Volkner
Nate (Pokémon Trainer)
Noivern
Rockruff
Pokémon Black and White
Aegislash
Dugtrio
Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire
Cocoto Alien Brick Breaker
Delcatty
Glaceon
Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney - Spirit of Justice
Hypno
Axew
Nidoqueen
Spheal
Rattata
Mario Kart Arcade GP DX
Sonic the Hedgehog (8-bit)
Professor Layton and the Mask of Miracle
Fire Emblem (series)
Dedenne
The Mysterious Murasame Castle
Oranguru
Starly (Pokémon)
Espurr
Pokémon Black and White 2
Dragon Quest VIII: Journey of the Cursed King
Castform
Tapu Fini
Sigurd
Super Mario 3D World
Duskull
Long Reach
Marshtomp
Shellos
Piplup
Spritzee
Tyrantrum
Samurott
Vulpix
True Swing Golf
Claydol
Toucannon
Corpse Party
Marth
Nobunaga (Pokémon Conquest)
Shinx
Poliwrath
Princess Daisy
Oddish
Professor Birch
Story of Seasons: Trio of Towns
Fennekin
Ekans
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
Rotom
Honchkrow
Manaphy
Exeggutor
Uxie
Tapu Bulu
Chespin
Pokémon Sun and Moon
Fossil Fighters: Champions
Cosmoem
Binacle
Vaike
Azelf
Feebas
Super Smash Bros. Melee
Gardenia
Weezing
Clair (Fire Emblem)
Barbarus
Snivy
Mario
Greygnarl
Atlas
Spiritomb
Butterfree
Kanshū Nippon Jōshikiryoku Kentei Kyōkai: Imasara Hito ni wa Kikenai Otona no Jōshikiryoku Training DS
Houndoom
Torkoal
Shellder
Golbat
Igglybuff
Mario Superstar Baseball
Vibrava
Pelipper
Nohr
Gengar
Toxicroak
Celesteela
Celestria
Buzzwole
Swellow
Alakazam
My World, My Way
Gliscor
Honedge
Garchomp
Wynaut
Mismagius
Saber
Rayman (video game)
Dewpider
DK's Treetop Temple
Korrina
Charjabug
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures 2
Street Fighter Alpha 2
King Godwyn
Passimian
Pavo
Minoru Arakawa
James
Clive
Ujiyasu (Pokémon Conquest)
Yanma
Darkrai
Tate and Liza
Kai (Pokémon Conquest)
Shy Guy
Pokémon Diamond and Pearl
Pyukumuku
Silvally
Tropius
Aeroblast
Waluigi
Flabébé
Metroid II: Return of Samus
Gotoh
Morelull
Luxray
Rad Racer
Hoothoot
Slowking
Pokémon Red and Green
Dustox
Sands of Destruction
Glory of Heracles
Larvitar
Wailmer
Bigger Boo
Medicham
Noibat
Tapu Koko
Morag
Ragin' Contagion
Kenshin (Pokémon Conquest)
Lukas
Japan
Final Test
Kanji Sonomama Rakubiki Jiten DS
Hala
Wingull
Salamence
Capcom vs. SNK 2 EO
Hyrule Warriors
Venonat
Wolf (Fire Emblem)
Goreham-Hogg
Carbink
Rosa (Pokémon Trainer)
Larstastnaras
Zangoose
Diggersby
Meloetta
Mamoswine
Doublade
Oichi (Pokémon Conquest)
Gloom
Chesto!
Drapion
Okuni (Pokémon Conquest)
Haxorus
Serperior
Bronzor
Glalie
Shelgon
Toxapex
Paras
Shingen (Pokémon Conquest)
Cresselia
Ryan
Metagross
Hexagoon
Servine
Great Uniter
Pupitar
Wrecking Crew
Banette
Mawile
Pit
Nidorino
Nomah
Dartrix
Huntail
Torterra
Gorebyss
Ivor
Relicanth
Gible
Kakuna
Parasect
Ginchiyo (Pokémon Conquest)
Master of Nu'un
Bewear
Growlithe
Stunky
Meowth
Staravia
Bergmite
Ambipom
Slurpuff
Exeggcute
Porygon2
Litleo
Necrozma
Yungoos
Kadabra
Spinda
New Super Mario Bros.
Shy Guy's Perplex Express
Motochika (Pokémon Conquest)
Kamui
Nene (Pokémon Conquest)
Ludicolo
Grant
Cacnea
Luxio
Mesprit
Grandmaster
Keiji (Pokémon Conquest)
Forsyth
Kyogre
Altaria
Assassination
Hippopotas
Garth Goyle
Caliburn the Sword
Professor Rowan
Girafarig
Klefki
Wuhu Town
Tactician (Class)
Leon (Fire Emblem)
Sonya (Fire Emblem)
Luke (Fire Emblem)
Jesse (Fire Emblem)
Gray (Fire Emblem)