Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/NAFjFByTwksjh7y28hSSVw==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Humans
dbkwik:
wowwiki/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/1fXJpuq3naoIHinWbolvJg==
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Westguard Worker
Sergeant Morigan
Philip Luke
Aedelyn Blackmoore
Adena
Torturer LeCraft
Jonathan Le Karf
Cultist Shard Watcher
Wallace Boltscrew
Jessi Falrevere
Lawrence Schneider
Kurzen Wrangler
Jedidiah Handers
"Chesty" Jake
Tomas Riverwell
Captain Melrache
Phantom Hallucination
Twilight's Hammer Ambassador
Wravien
Gerald Crawley
Hans Coldhearth
Onslaught Raven Archon
Watch Commander Leonus
Teller Hanners
Colton
Warmage Moran
The Prodigal Leader
Rebecca Laughlin
Kimberly Hiett
Adorean Lew
Argent Confessor Paletress
Librarian Erickson
Ariana Thesslocke
Valerie Langrom
Nat Pagle
Crusader Marisse
Chester Copperpot
Alyssa Griffith
Suspicious Infiltrator
Jailor Eston
Morgan the Collector
Huglar
Scarlet Centurion
Elaine Trias
Wastewander Outrider
Austin Feeney
Janey Anship
Dark Strand Fanatic
Gregor MacVince
General Arlos
Panicked Citizen
Edna Mullby
Vanessa VanCleef
Scarlet Scout
Jarim Balnir
Alliance Conscript
Julia Celeste
Elena Mograine
Romulo
Alfred Copperworth
Shadowy Assassin
TCG Heroes of Azeroth/5
Friendly Dalaran Wizard
Cameron
Klaven Mortwake
Leonard Porter
Taria Wrynn
Pretentious Businessman
Moonrage Leatherworker
Caretaker Smithers
Rian Trost
Phantom Stagehand
Jalia
Ballador the Bright
Scarlet Medic
Dalaran Brewmaster
Lieutenant Valorcall
Davil Crokford
Fleeing Cultist
Katja
Commander Amaren
Craig Nollward
Arathi
Deserter Agitator
Brog Hamfist
Quincy Cutler
Tirisfal Crusader
Protector Dutfield
General Hammond Clay
Hans Weston
Kelly Dumah
Dalaran Summoner
Achilles
Scarlet Gryphon Rider
Surena Caledon
Scarlet Warrior
General Hath
Salena Madeux
Minion of Kaw
Coot "The Stranger" Albertson
Elissa Dumas
Coldmine Miner
Dalaran Miner
Nicole Gillet
Malissa
Syndicate Saboteur
Danric the Bold
Jubahl Corpseseeker
Erris the Collector
Tammis Foxton
Rob Bridenbecker
Librarian Andersen
Foreman Rigger
Liana
Lisa
Fleet Admiral Tethys
Vincent Hersham
Cult Assassin
Spectral Performer
Ryan Quinn
Human Cannon
Injured Defender
Tom Hegger
Dragonflayer Prisoner
Stephanie
Joshua Maclure
Brother Crowley
Huntsman Blake
Paul Carver
Hannah
Scarlet Hunter
Topper McNabb
Enslaved Alliance Pearl Miner
Shadowflame Master
Deva Marie
Westguard Crossbowman
Hammon Karwn
Loot Crazed Poacher
Jansen Underwood
Schnottz Excavator
Lillian Singh
Protector Korelor
Falric
Madison Clark
Whilsey Bottomtooth
Erin Von Halnor
Uther Menethil
Watcher Blomberg
Acolyte Porena
Caretaker Alaric
Alliance Sailor
Archmage Trelane
Innkeeper Teresa
7th Legion Infantryman
Paige Felixe
Purser Boulian
Julia Gallina
Stephanie Sindree
Robert Aebischer
Westguard Cannoneer
Gradav
Seymour
Southsea Privateer
Olivia Burnside
Colonel Kurzen
Commander Borton
Ronald Anderson
Sergeant Malthus
"Crowleg" Dan
Goodman the "Closer"
Halford Wyrmbane (tactics)
Elite Chaplain
Thoras Trollbane
Deatholme Acolyte
Dalaran Theurgist
Sky Captain Swayze
Barley H. Crown
Heigan the Unclean
Icon of Courage
Charity Mipsy
Old Town Thug
Syndicate Conjuror
Saronite Mine Slave
Kriggon Talsone
Transient
Defias Thug
Neema
Daisy
Ernie Packwell
Lord Agrovane
Captain Cork
Tyrathan Khort
Peach
Larimaine Purdue
Benjamin Clegg
Violetta
Bethany Aldire
Private Jacint
Freed Crusader
Trant
Cultist Necrolyte
Marlene Redpath
Efrem the Faithful
Edgar Flores
Cecil Meyers
Chris Clarkie
Valisha
Captain Grunwald
Syndicate Pathstalker
Scarlet Myrmidon
Thoradin
Chad
Apprentice Ranch
Berin Connad
Cult Researcher
Emma Strikken
Joe
Thornby
Hastings
Scout Valdez
Baker Masterson
Luc Valonforth
Rueben Lauren
Horace Alder
Roberto Pupellyverbos
Sergeant Bly
Otto
Bloodsail Swabby
Melia
Logistics Officer Silverstone
"Wyrmbait"
Garrick
Foreman Grills
Colonel Troteman
Ursula Deline
Rebel Watchman
Disciple of Blood
Galley Chief Gathers
Horrace Whitesteed
Keri Reynolds
Lynn Hyal
Sergeant De Vries
Steven Walker
Linda
Salty McTavish
Captain Skarloc
"Mad" Jonah Sterling
Valea Twinblades
Field Marshal Chambers
Isolde Perenolde
Defias Shadowguard
Darbel Montrose
Artist Renfray
Georgio Bolero
Bernard Gump
Devin Brevig
Blackwater Deckhand
Annetta Crank
Linda Ann Kastinglow
Spectral Chef
Schnottz Rifleman
Defender of the Light
High Protector Lorik
Silverbrook Hunter
Victor Nefarius
Officer Pomeroy
Dalaran Worker
Brother Neals
Gloria Femmel
Steven Cochrane
Theramore Infiltrator
Night Watch Guard
Theresa
Gustaf VanHowzen
Charys Yserian
Crimson Monk
7th Legion Elite
Guard Seth
Trapper Jack
Gavinrad the Dire
Steven
Lyria Du Lac
Lieutenant Howell
Hillsbrad Footman
Crafticus Mindbender
Crimson Initiate
Unworthy Initiate
Disciple of Frost
Crimson Priest
Wounded Dalaran Watcher
Winstone Wolfe
Argus Shadow Mage
Kyra Boucher
Mark (Warcraft III)
Human Cleric
Ben Trias
Mei Francis
Lead Cannoneer Zierhut
Bishop Street
Ayada the White
Emi
Gaeriyan
Kimberly Grant
Dartol
Gatekeeper Melindra
Timothy Leens
Newton Burnside
Azotha
Sally Whitemane
Amelia Calder
Twilight Lord Everun
Waltion Freemore
Irondeep Miner
Gavis Greyshield
Image of Lady Blaumeux
Susana Averoy
Navigator Marcus
Allerian Horseman
House of Wrynn
Father Gavin
Knight (Warcraft III)
Piter Verance
Maxton Strang
Private Casey
Deatholme Necromancer
Thadell
Delgren the Purifier
Kacy Dishon
Mitzi
Gennet
Leeroy Jenkins
Defias Wizard
Kurzen Shadow Hunter
Kul Tiras Marine
Wounded
Sailor Jansen
Supply Officer Thalmers
Nicholas Buzan
Archmage Rhydian
Dead Mage Hunter
Vincent Godfrey
Twilight Elementalist
Philip O'Tool
Tulvan Manservant
Sal Ferraga
Auctioneer Jaxon
Chad Carter
Alrin the Agile
Right
Syndicate Mercenary
Marion Sutton
Anthion Harmon
Kenshin
Quartermaster Rindelle
Quartermaster Vaskess
Anne Summers
Amelia Atherton
Innkeeper Trelayne
Hovik
Renmar
Bario Matalli
Deliah Andrean
Impaled Valgarde Scout
Captain Brightwater
Weldon Barov
Southsea Brigand
Duskhaven Villager
Lisbeth Schneider
Diodor the Damned
Black Bishop
Benjamin Jacobs
Hillsbrad Farmhand
Syndicate Prowler
Alma Jainrose
Jeremiah Hawning
Farshire Militia
Jorach Ravenholdt
Aruajo Neto
Wallace the Blind
Scarlet Adept
Barkeep Dobbins
Homeless Stormwind Citizen
Armando Ossex
Corporal Bluth
Del Gahrron
Syndicate Highwayman
Alliance Slave
Llane Wrynn I
Umbranse the Spiritspeaker
Navigator Meyer
Guard Quine
Ghost of the Past
Veira Langdon
Marwyn (tactics)
Adair Gilroy
Gabrielle Chase
Stromgarde Vindicator
Warmage Watkins
Barnes
Nethergarde Soldier
Onslaught Mason
Fleeing Alliance Soldier
Montegue Krole
Hillsbrad Peasant (Old Hillsbrad Foothills)
Baratea
High Cultist Herenn
Ken Loggin
Sara Pierce
Hal McAllister
Mildred Fletcher
Audrey Burnhep
Aranda
Scarlet inquisitor
Skybreaker Cannoneer
Fabian Lanzonelli
Justin Boehm
"Doc" Schweitzer
Patricia O'Reilly
Aged Dalaran Wizard
Nida
Mazen Mac'Nadir
Arcanist Doan
Big Will
Sergeant Riannah
Karos
Hogan Ference
Brother Benjamin
Gavin Gnarltree
Aelmar the Vanquisher
Sullah's Apprentice
Dansel Adams
Benny Blaanco
Defias Worker
Barathen "Adamant" Wrynn III
Marina DeSirrus
Sorcerer Ashcrombe
Colonel Jules
Moonrage Tailor
Pietro Zaren
Space Marine
Morgaine the Sly
Strov
Argent Custodian
Grand Marauder Sai
Zarena Cromwind
Lieutenant Sinclari
Beggar
John Brookman
Lieutenant Celeyne
Alexandra Blazen
Hawks and Hares
Brother Paxton
Fordragon Mason
Knewbie McGreen
Syndicate Agent
Jergen
Red-Eyed Ben
Amisi Asrar
Whippie Jennson
Angelina Soluna
Edward Egan
AI
Twilight Bloodsmith
Christof Dungalion
Agamand
Bitter Initiate
Nurse Lillian
Shaina Fuller
Lord Mayor Morrison
Comar Villard
Gerard
Tirisfal Farmer
Captured Beryl Sorcerer
Garglemel
Aodhan
Mage-Lord Urom
Spectral Retainer
Morley Eberlein
Remen Marcot
Johnny Yes
Duskhaven Survivor
Dustin Vail
Scarlet Miner
Aspen Grove Supplier
Twilight Assassin
Daniel Kramer
Shade of Aran
Bloodsail Mage
Kevin Browning
Skyguard Pyrotechnician
House of Perenolde
Councilman Wilhelm
Defias Profiteer
Syndicate Master Ryson
Aaron
Southsea Freebooter
Calia Menethil
Brune Grayblade
Warden Silva
Maridan
Tattooed Marcy
Nexus Lord
Joao Calhandro
Henry Chapal
Taretha Foxton
Venture Co. Deforester
Conjuros Rex
Defias Digger
Shanna
Sandahl
Scarlet Commander
Gilnean Survivor
Kris Legace
Quentin Bandor
Guard Roberts
Sulan Dunadaire
Varidus the Flenser
Dabyrie
Scarlet Beastmaster
Alicia (Warcraft III)
Robert Pierce
Bartender Jason Goodhutch
Tilloa
Arlen Marsters
William MacGregor
Alchemist Mallory
Michael Schwan
Irieth Shadowstep
Rear Admiral Hartley
Councilman Brunswick
Lianne Menethil
Adam Eternum
Nozaro
Radulf Leder
Maginor Dumas
Rallic Finn
General Lordenson
"Pretty Boy" Duncan
Lieren
Lorna Crowley
Twilight Frostblade
Derek Proudmoore
Lenny "Fingers" McCoy
Devon Manning
Dane Winslow
Alliance Priest (Wandering Isle)
Granny Smith
Allerian Defender
Alanya
Defias Cutpurse
Watch Commander Zalaphil
Theramore Marine
Syndicate Brigand
Don Pompa
Illucia Barov
Image of Thane Korth'azz
Miner Johnson
Apprentice Rosen
Scarlet Peasant
Mograine
Penny
Warlord Ihsenn
Marisa du'Paige
Captain Grayson
Imelda
Gavin Ward
Jaquilina Dramet
Logistics Officer Brighton
Inigo Montoy
Michael Corpora
Cannon Master Willey
Terran "Justice" Gregory
Marrod Silvertongue
Briggs
Scarlet Initiate
Jesse Masters
Caretaker Weston
Commander Arrington
Tiffany Cartier
Outrunners
Talric Forthright
Hillsbrad Miner
Marsha Stockton
High Crusader Adelard
Horizon Scout Cook
Syndicate Footpad
Enslaved Laborer
Dark Adept
Bernard Brubaker
Tales of the Past/Leanna
Schnottz's Landing Laborer
Watcher Hartin
Brad Rhodes
Mama Celeste
Malfus Grimfrost
Jakob
Larana Drome
Edwin VanCleef
Bishop Farthing
Danielle Zipstitch
Crazed Cultist
Defias Prisoner
Bonnie Hennigan
Protector Gariel
Tidebreaker Sailor
Neal Allen
Dragonblight Mage Hunter
Protector Dorana
Burning Depths Necrolyte
Nethergarde Elite
Thomson
Lina Stover
Alchemist Burroughs
Scott Carevin
Instructor Mordenn
Postmaster Malown
Spectral Footman
Fielding Chesterhill
Morlen Coldgrip
Guard Hiett
Ferren Marcus
Pilot Vic
Lady Hoteshem
Donna Brascoe
Aurius
Kerri Hicks
Scarlet Commander Marjhan
Lohgan Eva
Maria Lumere
Rose
Falkan Armonis
Stable Master Kitrik
Kurzen Commando
Leah Drewry
Jack Adams
Initiate Greer
Dalaran Spellscribe
Stormwind Archmage
Wesley
Peter Kearie
Doomsayer
Captain "Stash" Torgoley
Erika Tate
Leryssa
Southshore Guard
Captured Valgarde Priest
Unger Statforth
Reagor Kennessy
Tolv the Impatient
Highbank Marksman
Micha Yance
Scarlet Bodyguard
Woo Ping
Clyde Ranthal
Karlee Chaddis
Defias Strip Miner
Cleric of the Crusade
Zerx Hydromon
Robert Richardson
Cult Blackguard
Vyral the Vile
Olga, the Scalawag Wench
Hylan
Peasant (Warcraft III)
Misty Merriweather
Scarlet Captain
Crimson Acolyte
Keras Wolfheart
Dalaran Apprentice
Cox
Varis
Cursed Marine
Scavell
Houndmaster Loksey
Onslaught Death Knight
Rachel Vaccar
Librarian Whitley
Spirit of Trey Lightforge
Firecaller Radison
Jacob Alerius
Stuart Fleming
Crimson Conjuror
Twilight Frost Mage
Limpy Joe
Huntsman Radley
Twilight Acolyte
Garnett
Kayvan
Syndicate Enforcer
Botrek Pahno
Morgan
Lord Duncan Senturus
Tower Warden
Defias Squallshaper
Image of Sir Zeliek
Grave Robber
Markus
Scholomance Student
Evan Larson
Balinda Stonehearth
Garak
Lieutenant-Sorcerer Morran
Lexey Brevig
Jaysin Lanyda
Wildervar Worker
Old Man Heming
Johan Barnes
Nicole Bartlett
Twisted Corpse
Alexandra Bolero
Scarlet Soldier
John Burnside
Damned Apothecary
Dalaran Mage
Hazel Lagras
Shely Steelbowels
Evan Silvia
Hillsbrad Councilman
Edric Downing
Kanrethad Ebonlocke
Dread Captain DeMeza
Hydromancer (Warcraft III)
Aldric Moore
Lindsay Ashlock
Sumner Trask
Phillip Hillenbrand
Dabyrie Militia
Hemish Drexler
Richard Maschner
Maximillian of Northshire
Navigator Mehran
Captured Crusader
Twilight Keeper Exeter
Grayson Shadowbreaker
Syndicate Sentry
Garon Hutchins
Magus Filinthus
Watcher Wollpert
Andarin Lightblade
Count
Moonrage Elder
Avette Fellwood
Ian Drake
Librarian Ingram
Recovering Soldier
Dalaran Wizard
Mill Courier
Arsenio Zerep
Moore
Maddox (nobleman)
Galvar Pureblood
Karramyn Langston
Navigator Dobbs
Logan Daniel
Erin Kelly
Marcella Bloom
Emily
Brother Cartwright
Ashley Bridenbecker
Samuel Hawke
Meric
Christoff
Androd Fadran
Leeka Turner
Ravenholdt Guard
Stormwind Captain
Sergeant Daelian
Count Erlgadin
Grandpa Vishas
Randal Worth
Gregor the Justiciar
Spectral Patron
Private Merle
Lindea Rabonne
Highbank Cannoneer
Defias Pathstalker
Cultist Engineer
Dread Crew
Antonidas
Initiate Knapp
Refined Gentleman
Archivist Betha
Lil Timmy
Lunarfall Footman
Olly Nimkip
High Priestess Azil
Spirit Sage Zran
David Guerrero
Stormwind Valiant
Joseph Redpath
Apprentice Darius
Councilman Hartin
Valgarde Priest
Deputy Willem
Owen Vaughn
Ormus the Penitent
Jeremy
Kelt Thomasin
Morbent Fel
Lys Ladimore
Onslaught Deckhand
Birmingheim
Lucan Foxblood
Hagatha Moorehead
Farmer Ray
Rafe Dreuger
Paval Reethe
House of Greymane
Frigid Necromancer Attacker
Officer Van Rossem
Ghostly Steward
Watcher Merant
Galen Trollbane
John
Berthold
Irulon Trueblade
Ancient Undead
Donald Rabonne
Addar Lightbringer
Marda Weller
Veldan Lightfoot
Agent Proudwell
Council of Darkshire
Aliden Perenolde
Privateer Groy
Sloan McCoy
Dalin Forgewright
Barracks Officer Milson
Joanna Blueheart
Captain Perrine
Janice Felstone
Magistrate Barthilas
Falric (tactics)
Warmage Mumplina
Wyrmcult Poacher
Theramore Sentry
Stranded Crewman
The Human Spirit
Kristy Grant
Overseer Deathgaze
Valgarde Yeoman
Shelly Hamby (follower)
Marcus Bel
Watcher Callahan
Alaric
Sheri Zipstitch
SI:7 Squad Commander
Natasha
Marie Allen
Watcher Royce
Arthur Flew
Supply Officer Mills
Cowardly Crosby
Dana
Syndicate Rogue
Medivh (movie)
Austin Windmill
Kitta Firewind
Gina MacGregor
Farah Tamina
Catherine Rogers
Merissa Stilwell
North Fleet Salvager
Admiral Aubrey
Amber Kearnen
Image of Razuvious
Captain Constance
Margoz (human)
Shadowsworn Warlock
Guard Mitchells
Juno Dufrain
Arnold Leland
Karl Woskoch
Shavalius the Fancy
Horatio the Stable Boy
Vanessa VanCleef (tactics)
Andre Firebeard
Nielas Aran
Baron Longshore
Thuzadin Shadowcaster
Wyrm Reanimator
Gunder Thornbush
Morev
Wilhelm Strang
Quartermaster Rallings
Initiate Park
Lady Blaumeux
Captured Valgarde Warrior
Liliana Emberfrost
Thomas Thomson
Duskhaven Watchman
Erin
Stormwind Investigator
Skyguard Handler Irena
Commander Jordan
Quartermaster Lungertz
Villager
Scribe Chi-Yuan
Defias Dockworker
Ol' Chumbucket
Marcel Dabyrie
Syndicate Spy
High Invoker Basaleph
Bethany Cromwell
Babbling Cultist
Dark Strand Voidcaller
Ashley Zerep
Gina Thomson
Archivist Galford
Defias Henchman
Protector Bialon
Fardel Dabyrie
Matt "Lucky" Gotcher
Fleet Master Firallon
Naela Trance
Magrann Falrevere
Tess Greymane
Kurzen Headshrinker
Donni Anthania
Matthew Churchill
Twilight Retainer
Memory of Herod
Ebonlocke
Soff
Glimmerdeep Diver
Barean Westwind
Deatholme Darkmage
Watcher Cutford
Captive Aspirant
Brainwashed Noble
Kurzen's Agent
Wastes Taskmaster
Darrowshire Poltergeist
Westguard Cavalryman
Defias Knuckleduster
Beve Perenolde
Shadowy Necromancer
Karen No
Matthew Hooper
Squire Artie
Sailor Dawning
Scourgelord Tyrannus
Guard Trogdar
Deathspeaker Selendre
Anduin Wrynn
Justine Demalier
Lieutenant Alverold
Samuel Clearbook
Waryk
Vana Grey
Jarold Puller
Blockade Deckhand
Krennan Aranas
Master Klem
Initiate Brenners
Caged Human Male
Theresa Moulaine
Stormpike Herald
Darnella Winford
Defias Tower Patroller
Devin Tyron
Bernadette Dexter
Northwatch Bodyguard
Harthal Truesight
Onslaught Infantry
Elizabeth Ross
Image of Faerlina
William
Phantom Mage
Defias Inmate
Nichole Swann
Oslow Pliny
Fordragon Stormtrooper
Anissa Matherly
Hebon
North Fleet Soldier
Adam Lind
Yolanda Haymer
Archbishop Benedictus
Christi Stockton
Terenas Menethil II
Lieutenant Caldwell
Adamman the Trader
Phantom Valet
Innkeeper Monica
Redpath the Corrupted
Mikey
Clannia Foxton
Durnholde Sentry
Kul Tiras Sailor
Master Wood
Christi Galvanis
Steward
Councilman Thatcher
Wintergarde Blacksmith
Yernim Weltom
Thurman Mullby
Balnir
Lumberjack (NPC)
Squire David
Justin
Dalaran Conjuror
Brother Joshua
"Salty" John Thorpe
Paladin (Warcraft III)
Crevan
Delora Lionheart
Demetria
Twilight Loreseeker
Melinda Hammond
Ghostly Baker
Anveena Teague
Suzetta Gallina
Venture Co. Overseer
Meryl Felstorm
Splendora
Felicia Gump
Dextren Ward
Becca Radler
Immolated Champion
Leesha Tannerby
Stacie
Tandred Proudmoore
Crimson Inquisitor
Jalane Ayrole
Gilnean Militia
Knight of the Silver Hand (NPC)
Injured Sailor
Watcher Corwin
Farmer Leon
Randal Hunter
Max Luna
Thomas Yance
Major trial
Crazed Mage
Darin Goodstitch
Maggy
Archmage Alvareaux
Scarlet Crusade Prisoner
Jenny Larson
Gertrude Fenlow
Tiffin Wrynn
Danica Saint
Catriona Von'Indi
Major Payne
Initiate Mehrtens
High Abbot Landgren
Boldrich Stonerender
Lucian Trias
Simeon
Renault Mograine
Villager Daniel
Defias Highwayman
Relthorn Netherwane
Protector Weaver
Westfall Brigade Scout
Stanly McCormick
Arcanist Ginsberg
Jack Sterling
Dar Rummond
Alchemist Narett
Brandon Eiredeck
Gunter
Militia (Warcraft III)
Andrew Matthews
Dark Strand Adept
Scarlet Marksman
Mage Hunter Initiate
Schnottz Sea Trooper
Mace Specialization (human racial)
Gerik Koen
The Chooch
Kelsey Yance
Kenneth Knowles
Tormented Officer
Defias Blood Wizard
Ana Ramsey
Lieutenant Karter
Hillsbrad Apprentice Blacksmith
Hero's Herald
Defias Blackguard
Lord Walden
Erik
Bodrick Grey
North Fleet Marksman
Captain Evencane
Alison Devay
Orman of Stromgarde
Mortimer Moloch
Valiance Keep Fisherman
Wilmina Holbeck
Leander
Shellei Brondir
Jessara Cordell
Clarise Gnarltree
Watcher Mocarski
Henry Maleb
Kevin Weaver
Lindros
Ron Ashton
Kendor Kabonka
Kevin Geissler
Baron Ashbury
Alexandra Merriweather
Aegwynn
Liam Greymane
Defias Miner
Dwane Wertle
Alexei Barov
Clarice Chapmann
Private Jansen
Edwin VanCleef (tactics)
Defias Smuggler
Jason Riggins
Survivors of Azeroth
Mahar Ba
Scarlet Judge
Christopher Hewen
Pathonia Shaw
Guard Marcus
Anduin Lothar
Pai Stormbringer
Thaddeus Paleo
Avenger Metz
Farmer Wollerton
Helen Fairchild
Ardwyn Cailen
Quartermaster Hudson
Scarlet Preacher
Scarlet Protector
Alliance Wizard
Bart Tidewater
Litori Frostburn
Human Footman
Kurzen Elite
Peter
Stavril
Farmer Solliden
Guard Hammon
Drunken Northsea Pirate
The House of Stonefield
Vara Balnir
Danric
Death Knight Initiate
Archmage Ataeric
Theramore Deserter
Highbank Medic
Archibald Greymane
Scarlet Gallant
Grand Admiral Jes-Tereth
Twilight Saboteur
Adam
Twilight Firesworn
Lord Thorval
Scarlet Interrogator
Barkeep Kelly
Homer Stonefield
Jandice Barov
James (Warcraft III)
Syndicate Watchman
Keldric Boucher
Landazar
Sailor Wicks
Ajay Green
Jessica Chambers
Baelnor Lightbearer
Captain Hartford
Jaiden Trask
Betty Quin
Watcher Brownell
Chef Boiardi
Darkbreak Guard
Frank Natale
Edwina Monzor
Supply Officer Pestle
Melris Malagan
Revil Kost
Harrison Jones
Madame Ruby
Stratholme Courier
Ghostly Philanthropist
Northgate Rebel
Wastewander Scofflaw
Garm (NPC)
Frederic Burrhus
Alard Schmied
Wildervar Miner
Jillian Tanner
Desmond Chadsworth
Warden Thelwater
Argent Defender (NPC)
Watcher Bianca
Brother Sebast
Cursed Justicar
Tirisfal Farmhand
Harold Winston
North Fleet Medic
Stromgarde Troll Hunter
Killoren
Overseer Jhaeqon
Citizen of Havenshire
Paige Chaddis
Libby Parker
Scarlet Monk
Overseer Veraj
Dalaran Shield Guard
Scarlet Conjuror
James Blackridge
Chief Officer Leonards
Pamela Redpath
Myra
Scarlet Fleet Defender
Watcher Fraizer
Chief Petty Officer
Jillian
Cliff Hadin
Scarlet battle mage
Marshal Magruder
Jasper Fel
Wildervar Sentry
Decrepit Necromancer
Matthew Ackerman
Jason Mathers
Scarlet Zealot
Heinrich Stone
Bloodsail Warlock
Horizon Scout Engineer
Southsea Cannoneer
Crusader Jorny the Deified
Northwatch Expeditionary Unit
Marine Anderson
Argent Mason
Defias Conjurer
Jensen Farran
Voldrin's Hold Deckhand
Dolmont
Alastair Bentstaff
Ebon Blade Commander
Privileged Socialite
Devout Bodyguard
7th Legion Wyrm Hunter
Watcher Selkin
Cook (character)
Fordragon Carpenter
Farmer Getz
Crystal Boughman
Footman Rob
Gautter
Vernon Hale
Naxxramas Cultist
Necrotech
Necromancer (Warcraft III)
Sergeant Willem
Marcus (gladiator)
Innkeeper Brianna
Dawn Brightstar
Stormwind Guard (NPC)
Human Conjurer
Conjurus Rex
Marine Halters
Captain Placeholder
Barkeep Hann
Sword Specialization (human racial)
Erlan Drudgemoor
Diane Cannings
Alexander Calder
Vikki Lonsav
Commander Sharp
Jeran Lockwood
Jezebel Bican
Southshore Crier
7th Legion Rifleman
Ambassador Berrybuck
Scarlet Onslaught Prisoner
Durnholde Rifleman
Varian Wrynn (movie)
Jimmy Hyal
Marcus Windthorne
Endora Moorehead
Alexandra Constantine
Argent Commander
Valdred Moray
Allerian Peasant
New Avalon Councilman
Bryan Landers
Arden
The Magnificent Merleaux
Meghan Dawson
Scarlet Wizard
Farmer Griffith
Gunther Weller
Toddrick
Schnottz Infantryman
Seoman Griffith
"Swamp Eye" Jarl
Chase Whithers
Ander Germaine
Gregor Lescovar
Crimson Rifleman
Kurzen Witch Doctor
Rowan Helfgot
Fordragon Footman
Yasmin
Dalronn the Controller
Skybreaker Engineer
Defias Messenger
Defias Envoker
Martha Goslin
Foxton
Kurtis Paddock
Proudmoore
Major Samuelson
Sherman Femmel
Alizabeth
Defias Enchanter
Major Mattingly
Maiden of Ashwood Lake
Cult Alchemist
Scarlet Crusader (mob)
Moonrage Armorer
Jennifer Bell
Mandred Grummel
Footman George
Alliance Cleric
J.D. Shadesong
Olaf (human)
Kurzen Subchief
Shadow Adept
Aurius Rivendare
Farmer Kent
Gothik the Harvester
Pyrewood Council
Marzon the Silent Blade
Jessa Weaver
Griselda Hunderland
Bo
Wilma Ranthal
Sammy
Twilight Bloodshaper
Mad Prisoner
Stable Master Mercer
Dorothea Millstipe
Scarlet Guardsman
Enslaved Villager
Jailor Kassan
Mara Fordragon
Father Levariol
Carla Granger
Defias Bandit
Genn Greymane
Lunarfall Woodcutter
Westguard Rifleman
Bodie
James Vishas
Commander Springvale
Samantha Buckley
Horace Hunderland
Scarlet Highlord Daion
Gravis Slipknot
Brynna Wilson
Fanala Bridkind
Aldwin Laughlin
Daval Prestor
Warmage Sarina
Crimson Battle Mage
Elite Hydromancer
Milton Beats
Brendan Turner
Mitrius
Scarlet Knight
Alex (Warcraft III)
Andello Porter
Scarlet Evoker
James Ormsby
Dawnwatcher Selgorm
Celeste Goodhutch
Karandra Fordring
Thomas Partridge
Stormfleet Deckhand
Argent Dawn Prisoner
Miss Danna
Rifle Commander Coe
Citizen of New Avalon
Ben Mora
Reese Langston
Necrolord (mob)
Anthony Durain
Twilight Emissary
Grand Inquisitor Isillien
Yana Bloodspear
Haren Kanmae
Larisse Pembraux
Phillipe
Derek Odds
Randolph Moloch
Cannoneer Whessan
Warmage Preston
Sailor Henders
Spectral Servant
Schnottz Elite Infantryman
Lucan Cordell
Alliance Deserter
Archmage Arugal
Katherine Joplin
Kirin'Var Apprentice
Tatiana
Apprentice Garion
Blockade Captain
Lisa Philbrook
Ring-Lord Sorceress
Jailor Marlgen
Twilight Augur
Art Peshkov
Stephen Hicklin
Darnavan
Callan Lothar
Sailor Fairfolk
Dagren the Orcslayer
Galley Chief Paul Kubit
Cap'n Garvey
Tulip
Jack
Slain Cultist
Garrett
Duncan Pike
Navigator Anderlain
Graccus
Amera Sky
Sebastian
Crimson Gallant
Alchemist Cinesra
Nandar Branson
Trollbane
Hearthglen Crusader
Crash Survivor
Remains of a Paladin
Roland
Every Man for Himself
Raven (NPC)
Norvin Alderman
Isiden Perenolde
Loot Crazed Hunter
Twilight Flamecaller
Kurzen Jungle Fighter
Gil
Alliance Spectator
Phantom Attendant
Hadrius Harlowe
Captain Thomas
Arthas Menethil
Stromgarde Cavalryman
Little Timmy
Khadgar (movie)
Sergeant Carnes
Liam
Mark Jackson
Annalise Lerent
Squire Walter
West Plains Drifter
Lilton Reese
Flora Silverwind
Trapped Wintergarde Villager
Uther the Lightbringer
Garon Grey
SI:7 Assassin (Lost Isles)
Edward the Odd
Stormwind Cavalryman
Bloodsail Swashbuckler
Bram Woodring
Buzan the Fearless
Bartolo Ginsetti
Kerta the Bold
Amberpine Scout
Camerick Jongleur
Markus Scylan
Deathsworn Captain
Valgarde Cannoneer
Lester Zank
Ramox
Antonio Kremen
Stoley
Stormwind Army Registrar
Haneth
Ajeck Rouack
Kinna Persworth
Landen Wrynn
Amisi Azuregaze
Twilight Idolater
Benedict
Spectral Apprentice
Ashley Downs
Alric
High Deathpriest Isidorus
Lorgus Jett
Tim Street
Georgitte Tyron
Theramore Guard (NPC)
Alyn Black
Imogen
Cult Saboteur
Gregory Edmunson
Death Knight (NPC)
High Cultist Azennios
Peasant
Brend
Bloodsail Elder Magus
Lissan White
Mariel Trueheart
Stormwind Guard
Lieutenant Myner
Aretain Naris
Schnottz Overseer
Defias Taskmaster
Meglette
Fourth Company
Scarlet Infantryman
Galley Chief Grace
Godric Rothgar
Eadric the Pure
Torik
Skybreaker Marine
Stormwind City Guard (NPC)
Alexis Marlowe
Watcher Keller
Crusader Halford
Onslaught Knight
Tony Romano
Silvio Perelli
Footman Chuck
Scarlet Chaplain
Crusader Jonathan
Archmage Gaiman
Wounded Dalaran Protector
Edward Orrick
Eastvale Peasant
Dark Zealot
Researcher Aderan
Bron (Human)
Ladimore family
Barov
Defias Captive
Alliance Peasant
Dalaran Protector
Watcher Petras
Darian Singh
Defias Enforcer
Jenn Langston
Randrel
Joseph
Refuge Pointe Defender
John J. Keeshan
Master Fire Eater
Maximillian Crowe
Scott the Merciful
Cynthia
Walther Whiteford
Surge Needle Sorcerer
Lieutenant Aden
Chief Gaulus
Magistrate Marduke
James Clark
Captain Andrews
Gilneas City Guard
Shadowy Mercenary
Romulo and Julianne
Lorin Remka
Abercrombie
Blackthorn
Archmage Arugal (tactics)
Arif
Deathspeaker Kharos
Shill Dinger
Karlain
Bront Coldcleave
Agitated Stratholme Citizen
Crimson Courier
Marijah
Orphan
Cathela the Seeker
Bartleby Crowe
Cannoneer Smythe
Halsand
Troteman
Malor the Zealous
Vivian
Knight Dameron
Orphan Matron Seacole
Watcher Sarys
Librarian Hamilton
Argent Priestess
Scarlet Enchanter
Councilman Smithers
Syndrissin Naris
Mike Miller
Crimson Bodyguard
Warmage Calandra
Dirk (Warcraft III)
Yancey Grillsen
Defias Magician
Sarana Damir
Kara Adams
Rothin the Decaying
Judge Malthred
Jock Lindsey
Ambassador Laurent
Neheri
Seldy
Scarlet Executioner
Blacksmith Goodman
Nethergarde Riftwatcher
Wastewander Assassin
Twilight Reaver
Katherine the Pure
Unliving Resident
Seasoned Buccaneer
Jimmy the Stable Boy
Ysabel Sanea
Stormwind Royal Guard
First Mate Masker
Councilman Hendricks
Herod
Tales of the Past/Blazer
Dungeons of Dalaran Elite Guard
Chameli Banaphash
Sabetta Ward
Onslaught Workman
Agustus Moulaine
Syndicate Thief
Archmage (Warcraft III)
Slacking Laborer
Squire Rowe
Farmer Kalaba
Decedra Willham
Captain O'Neal
Twilight Scavenger
Lordaeron Knight
Sergeant Dalton
Timofey Oshenko
Marge
Harold Riggs
Vanessa Sellers
Sergeant Maclear
Washed-Up Mage
Exorcist Sullivan
Felder Stover
Archmage Rheaume
Lothar (Cycle of Hatred)
Medivh
Karrus
Highbank Woodworker
Jaeson
Injured 7th Legion Soldier
Quartermaster McCarty
Westguard Officer
Othmar Garithos
Valant Brightsworn
Don Carlos (tactics)
Joachim Brenlow
Instructor Razuvious
Sailor Wills
Bartleby Battson
Felicia Maline
Drunken Footpad
Gilnean Royal Guard
Highlord Mastrogonde
Emery Neill
Brother Cassius
Taylor
Lysa Serion
Chef Kristie Cruz
Isaac Eppstein
Francis Greene
Valgarde Warrior
Thorn
James Hyal
Father Michaels
Arch Mage Xintor
Halford Ramsey
Rhonin
Captain Margun
Marie Claire Antoinette
Omar Gonzalez
Foreman Kaleiki
Simon Tanner
Elizabeth Jackson
Guard Clarke
Caretaker Nevlin
Ellen Stanbridge
Watcher Lara
Natasha Morris
Scarlet Magician
Bazil Thredd
Sergeant Tyric
Franklin Hamar
Defias Bodyguard
Caretaker Dilandrus
Jose
Lord Ashbury the 1st
Twilight's Hammer Executioner
Crimson Guardsman
Recruitment Officer Carven
Wexford
Gordie
Daniel Lanchester
Gregory Ardus
Half-human
Fire Eater
Crusader of Virtue
Mayor Quimby
Alice
Highbank Guardsman
Glen Roberts
Ansirem Runeweaver
Dawn Radue
Andrew
Amy Davenport
Anduin Lothar (movie)
Captain Fairmount
Rufus Montaine
Bradshaw
Sailor Picardo
Devin Fardale
Twilight Pyromancer
Scott
Samir
Terry Palin
Ren Quickhand
Jessica Sellers
Fordragon Peasant
Archmage Cedric
Hearthglen Honor Guard
Warmage Kath'leen
Debbi Moore
Lieutenant Drake
Gerard Walthorn
Marcus
En'kilah Necromancer
Alma Deering
Julie Osworth
Fordragon High Priest
Twilight Father
Watcher Jan
Jailor Borhuin
Tharynn Bouden
Wastewander Shadow Mage
Michelle Belle
Hearthsinger Forresten
Sergeant Cleese
Lorena
"Buckets" Cleary
Dorothee
Defias Rioter
Commander Marcus Johnson
Drenden
Matt
Human (playable)
Sly Garrett
Nethergarde Foreman
Quartermaster Gorman
Beryl Sorcerer
Jeremiah Seely
Emmy Malin
Noblegarden Vendor
Clandestine Cultist
Patrick Mills
Galley Chief Dolinger
Warmage Halister
Farmer Jerrett
Twilight Champion
Morgan Day
Duke Falrevere
Stormpike Battleguard
Lucien Sarkhoff
Private Hallan
Watcher Gelwin
Donna
Kurran Steele
Defias Pirate
Sean Dempsey
Hyal
Halmish
Abdul the Insane
Marwyn
Villager Sylvia
Jaramin Skisson
Stromgarde Defender
Bloodsail Raider
Small-time Hustler
Onslaught Scout
Acolyte (Warcraft III)
Derek Rammel
Wyrmcaller Vile
Yinny
Magatha Silverton
Baurles K. Wishock
Scarlet Convert
Ashley
Mayda Thane
Haethen Kaul
Captured Farmer
Vishas
Angelo Pescatore
Quartermaster Brazie
Adarrah
Horatio Laine
Bennett
Lord Falconcrest
High Priestess Laurena
Benjamin Brode
Ring-Lord Conjurer
Guard Troy
Allavan
Cavalier Durgen
Theresa Wolf
Twilight Dragon Hunter
First Mate Fitzgerald
Footman (Warcraft III)
Arthur the Faithful
Aedelas Blackmoore
SI:7 Operative (Lost Isles)
Tessa Gadson
Inspector Tarem
Defias Convict
Jaedenar Adept
Rokir
Bloodsail Deckhand
Ian Strom
Officer Jaxon
Talario
Hillsbrad Tailor
Phantom Guest
Bartram Haller
Dark Summoner
Spectral Stable Hand
Wolfcult
Brienna Nightfell
Defias Rogue Wizard
Engineer Combs
Quartermaster Hicks
Antonio Perelli
Moonrage Watcher
Grand Marshal Tremblade
High Inquisitor Valroth
Kurzen Medicine Man
Calliard
Darla Harris
Hult
Nethergarde Cleric
Chief Esquivel
Singer
Frigid Necromancer
Herrick
Horizon Scout First Mate
Jorum Balnir
Argent Sentry
Twilight Scorchlord
Nethergarde Officer
Alliance Footman
Fordred Aran
Innkeeper Anderson
Moonrage Sentry
"Plucky" Johnson
Logan Palimore
Faldren Tillsdale
Michael Goodchilde
Whirt the All-Knowing
Baron Vardus
Bradford Bridenbecker
Samor Festivus
Blake
Near-human
Tinhead
Teller Rames
Brother Sarno
Captain Sanders
Fansy Goodbringer
Saffron Reynolds
Suzanne
Shaken Survivor
Infiltrator Marksen
Ian Gerdes
Landen Stilwell
Jeff Miller
Dorian Fines
Kelly Grant
Quartermaster Drake
Lamar Veisilli
Grand Widow Faerlina
Gretchen Vogel
Scarlet Diviner
Helvas Grange
Kristoff
Jarel Moor
Tyrius Duskblade
Garrick Padfoot
"Grizzly" D. Adams
Hillsbrad Peasant
First Mate Kowalski
Civilian Recruit
Argent Monk
Gilnean Sharpshooter
Donal Osgood
Shadow Channeler
Sergei
Magda Whitewall
Cylina Darkheart
Vaultkeeper Pieta
Maris Granger
Aspen Grove Trader
Injured Lookout (Alliance)
Twilight Keeper Mayna
Muffin Man Moser
Suzannah Thomson
Sophie Aaren
Caged Human Female
Custodian Dieworth
Scarlet Cavalier
Scion of Eternity
Brother Karman
Orton Bennet
Thurman Schneider
Varlam
Nancy Vishas
Captain Rivers
Colin
Jason Goodhutch
Scarlet Missionary
Billy
Officer Mirenda
Helene Peltskinner
Kalynna Lathred
Jase Farlane
Erma
Redpath
Bartender Wental
Onslaught Raven Priest
Clara Charles
Ignaeus Trollbane
Llane Wrynn (movie)
Rodney Wells
Lieutenant General Andorov
Wyrmcult Provisioner
Human Refugee
Karen Murray
David Langston
Watcher Hutchins
Stormwind Army
Bryan Cross
Defias Renegade Mage
Sir Zeliek
Shana
William Dunadaire
Scarlet Abbot
Scarlet Trainee
Baron Silverlaine
"Red" Jack Findle
Wounded Fordragon Soldier
William Kielar
Archbishop Benedictus (tactics)
Twilight Dragonstalker
Colleen Tulley
Captain Kronkh
Kat Sampson
Koren
Brother Danil
Nina Lightbrew
Catarina Stanford
Steven Black
Amy Diane
Second Mate Shandril
Twilight Flame Caller
Chris Moller
Chief Researcher Kartos
Eidre
Captain Welsington
Thunder Hold Laborer
Eldrin
Skyguard Stable Master
Angelista
Archmage Allistarj
Argent Crusade Rifleman
Highbank Marine
Christina Daniels
Warped Cultist
Amberpine Footman
Councilman Higarth
Venture Co. Peon
Sebastian Hayward
Warmage Adami
Scarlet Courier
Innkeeper Heather
Captain Olster
Tamara Armstrong
Glenn Arbuckle
Julianne
Priestess Tyriona
Drake Lindgren
T'Maire Sydes
Bandit
Wyrmcult Scout
High General Abbendis
Darkmoon Fortune Teller
Gaston
Perception
Agitated Stratholme Resident
Henchman Valik
Daio the Decrepit
Private Jesse Long
Jack Trapper
Human Commoner
Highbank Sniper
Scarlet Commander Rodrick
Eris Havenfire
Rhonsus
Ambermill Warder
Artep
Olivia Zenith
Kirin Tor Captive
Ravenholdt Assassin
Leah Kranz
Caliph Scorpidsting
Midsummer Supplier
Defias Pillager
Argent Lightwielder
Schnottz Elite Trooper
Logistics Officer Ulrike
Fordragon Medic
Crimson Sorcerer
Mike
Scarlet Friar
Bookie Herod
Keira Berrybuck
Kira Songshine
Onslaught Executioner
Budding Artist
James
Perry Gatner
Twilight Subjugator
Palja Amboss
Coliseum Champion
Frederick Stover
Librarian Belleford
Northrend Homesteader
Michael Belfast
Byron Welwick
Herbalist Pomeroy
Illusionist Karina
Manda Darlowe
Sergeant Schmidt
House of Menethil
Linnena Hallow
Aerith Primrose
Michael
Henry Zykes
Stefen Cotter
Grezla the Hag
High Interrogator Gerstahn
Lien Farner
Dead Trooper
Watcher Paige
Wounded Dalaran Shield Guard
Fifth Company
Syndicate Assassin
Argent Knight
Spectral Citizen
Katrina Turner
Twilight Marauder
Christoph Faral
Paymaster Alstein
Marie Holdston
Varia Wrynn
Twilight Thug
Archmage Modera
Invar One-Arm
Twilight's Hammer Prisoner
Archmage Timear
Captain McFerris
Ol' Beasley
Robby Flay
Barton
Timothy Clark
Lord Maldazzar
Orland Schaeffer
Scarlet Defender
Initiate Roderick
Captain Florence
Midsummer Celebrant
Corina Steele
Miles Sidney
Nemas the Arbiter
Timothy Worthington
Defias Trapper
Matthias Lehner
Alyssa Eva
Apprentice Trotter
Chief Anders
Alonsus Faol
Shadowmage (mob)
Watcher Bukouris
Wastewander Bandit
Kamsis
Burly Sea Trooper
Remington Ridgewell
Time-Twisted Footman
Eagan Peltskinner
Thule Ravenclaw
High Protector Tarsen
Stephen Ryback
Leyan Steelson
Brian Terrel
Jean Pierre Poulain
Meven Korgal
Commander Hogarth
Phantom Guardsman
Aedan Moran
Gakca
Burning Depths Necromancer
Dathanor Cromwell
Tobias Seecher
Highbank Sniper (quest companion)
Adele Fielder
Watcher Keefer
Aiden Perenolde
Syndicate Magus
Marissa Everwatch
Private Coyle
Crimson Hammersmith
Foreman Bonds
Alliance Field Scout
Janet Hommers
Edrias Ulnur
Councilman Cooper
Katrana Prestor
Adric
Scholomance Dark Summoner
Valiance Keep Worker
Schnottz Air Trooper
Warden Virgil
Varian Wrynn
Defias Ambusher
Jonathan Stephens
Fordring
Lieutenant Khand
Duke Lionheart
Sarah Raycroft
Veronica Faraday
Medic Helaina
Defias Diver
TCG Heroes of Azeroth/4
Valiance Keep Cannoneer
Aaron "Sandy Toes" Williamson
Logan
Private Tristan
Joel Thomson
Julia Watkins
Warden Belamoore
Gimlok Rumdnul
Lord Hewell
Auctioneer Chilton
Garth
Warmage Archus
Officer Brady
Twilight Striker
Innkeeper Janene
Onslaught Footman
Eastvale Lumberjack
Black Conrad's Ghost
Aaron Hollman
Imprisoned Beryl Sorcerer
Deserter Lieutenant
Charles Worth
Scarlet High Clerist
Elysa
H'jalla Danfour
Saidan Dathrohan
Captain Vachon
Abra Cadabra
Brom Armstrong
Wounded Guard
Spectral Sentry
Sailor Vines
Alexandros Mograine
Christian
Overseer Savryn
Dane Lindgren
Field Marshal Afrasiabi
Benedictus Voss
Steven Allen
Karnitol
George Goodman
Alexston Chrome
Mishan Waycrest
Mayara Brightwing
Allen Bright
Casandra Downs
Victor's Point Soldier
Cedrik Prose
Wyrmcult Hewer
Ariena Stormfeather
Sage Truthbearer
Dougan
Mabel Solaj
Claudia Bloodraven
Genevieve
Argent Healer
Erik Felixe
Evniki Kapsalis
Crazed Northsea Slaver
Chief of Chaplains
Dalaran Sorceress
Davian Vaclav
Arthur Huwe
Thuzadin Necromancer
Loren the Fence
Librarian Jeffers
Aliocha Segard
Captured Scarlet Zealot
Crimson Elite
Ryan
Morg Gnarltree
Honor Hold Cavalryman
Officer (guard)
Apprentice Andrethan
Stormwind Dock Worker
Sergeant (character)
Abe the Cabin Boy
Helpless Wintergarde Villager
Thuzadin Acolyte
Soulguard Animator
Navy Swordsman
Private Furlbrow
Darian Thunderhammer
Sasha
Matt Johnson
Ran Tilwood
Donavan Bale
Thomas Miller
Friendly Dalaran Gladiator
Scarlet Smith
Old Man Robert
Lisan Pierce
Defias Overseer
Skyfire Sailor
Dean
Captain Alina
Julie Honeywell
Lucas Severing
Daunell Barton
Bartender Lillian
Nyrill
7th Legion Cleric
Alliance Emissary
Steven Stagnaro
Helcular
Lieutenant Benedict
Alliance Captain
Helenia Olden
Annora
Shellene
Defias Evoker
Sailor Davies
Bernie Heisten
Dark Ritualist
Cultist Bombardier
Rafael Langrom
Cap'n Slappy
Valiance Keep Footman
Felstone (family)
Serban Oprescu
Chief Miranda
Initiate Vernon
Syndicate Shadow Mage
Focus Wizard
Tomas
Loot Crazed Diver
General Hawthorne
Defias Insurgent
Jorad Mace
Dunadaire
Skybreaker Deckhand
Sappington
Naxxramas Acolyte
Lara Moore
Wendell Balfour
Jesseriah McCree
Hugarin
Erich Lohan
Abbendis
Kaellin Tarvane
Cultist Corpse
Henry Stern
SI:7 Marksman
Warmage Austin
Carlo Aurelius
Scarlet Trooper
Kim Bridenbecker
Brant Jasperbloom
Elizabeth Barker Winslow
Half-human half-ogre
Dermot Johns
Jimmy McWeaksauce
Farmer Ted
Menag
Bellthazor
Sha-Touched Footman
Syndicate Wizard
Erynis Hearthshield
Faralyn Foxton
Deneb Walker
Foreman Marcrid
Stormwind Defender
North Fleet Marine
Bellinger
Crispin Ference
Captain Lancy Revshon
Northsea Duelist
Captain Fisher
Edlan Halsing
Matilda
League of Arathor Emissary
Fredo
Willa Arnes
Westguard Defender
Catherine Leland
Karen Taylor
Frederick Zyda
Melika Isenstrider
Jim Saltit
Strand of the Ancients Emissary
Dalaran Watcher
Jongan Haphurst
Timothy Daniels
Allan Hafgan
Southsea Cutthroat
Militia
Torgo the Younger
Holia Sunshield
Jaina Proudmoore
Lieutenant Palliter
Lieutenant Walden
Hillsbrad Farmer
Counselor Talbot
Anub'ar Cultist
Nahni
Thuros Lightfingers
Barrett Ramsey
Joseph Wilson
Beryl Treasure Hunter
Navigator Landerson
Eva Sarkhoff
Lynn Baxter
Ghostly Citizen
Kenata Dabyrie
Benjamin Elgueta
Raymond George
Rosemary Bovard
Horatio M. Montgomery
Janos Hammerknuckle
Venture Co. Logger
Lee Brown
Alliance Knight
Image of Noth
Nedar, Lord of Rhinos
Candace Thomas
Gwen Armstead
Colmir
Kirk Maxwell
Twilight Prophet
Arthur Denny
Jimmy the Bleeder
Crimson Defender
Dark Subjugator
Sergeant Blackwell
Lieutenant Sanders
Wastewander Rogue
Amberpine Woodsman
Bloodsail Traitor
Stormwind City Patroller
Warmage Silva
Naxxramas Follower
Fordragon Lumberjack
Mary Kearie
Shattrath Saul
Sailor Phillips
Turalyon
Tisa Martine
Defias Watchman
Westfall Brigade Footman
Corla, Herald of Twilight
Jake
Captain Shely
Elly Langston
Loania
Scarlet Champion
Charming Courtesan
Duncan Cullen
League of Arathor Elite
Austen
Private Molsen
Drowning Watchman
Elton Black
Angrathar Necrolord
Marcus (paladin)
Auctioneer Fitch
Behsten
Vladek
Scarlet Sorcerer
Abjurist Belmara
Venture Co. Drudger
Highbank Prison Guard
"Shaky" Phillipe
Josie Birch
Amber Michele
Patricia Egan
Diplomacy
Victor's Point Captain
Apprentice Fraser
Maria
Scourge Banner-Bearer
Watcher Thayer
Andrew Krighton
Naxxramas Worshipper
Captain Doren
Watcher Jordan
Mia Greymane
Uma Bartulm
Aloman
Garn Mathers
Warmage Hollister
Margaret
Malgor Davidicus
Sailor Berg
Daelin Proudmoore
Miner Hackett
Horizon Scout Crewman
Dabyrie Laborer
Shadow Cultist
Schnottz Air Officer