Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/nCKr4CCuCp7qzIO9-MBTqQ==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Alpha and Beta Quadrant planets
dbkwik:
memory-beta/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/7dNG1OJxT3QmrLsYioXt5Q==
dbkwik:
resource/1JMEHrqkehi76OTIz3jPLw==
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Gaspar VII
Clark Colony
Somraw
Theta III
Arcadia
Tenkara
Eerlik
Alderaan
Silivis
Archibald II
Exo III (mirror)
Marius IV
Janus III
Aleriad
Maltos IV
Xuxiaz I
T'hirada
Beta III
Orelte
Ravanar IV
Freyar
Zaxx'n VI
Tartarus Prime
Brikar
Kharzh'ulla
Lapith
Linyar II
Kanubus III
Zonvan
Hamal IV
Munjeb III
Lonakar
Nason Barta
Octif I
Woz VII
Mira Maj VI
Epsilon Sagittarii IV
Derus VI
Sunzek
Dhum'Qha I
Galvan Prime
Zytchin III
Deinonychus VII
Danula II
Votannis III
Nova Atar III
S'Sleen
Refniai II
Salah
Pentis II
Salavat
New Titan
Tau Delta III
Fev'Tok III
Denebia
Delar VII
Revanche (planet)
Assaf Golav
Omicron III
Amusement Park planet
Vissia Prime
Nalaing
Numai
B'Utu Aura
Ailig IV
Verzhik (planet)
Maeglin
Triskelion
Tharnos II
Forcas III
Filtra I
Rho Markessis VI
Magatha IV
Alfa 177
Tagus III
Vuriex IV
Phi Delta III
Belandros
B'hal Ta
Veska
Beta Ophiuchi VI
Aschelan V
Dizok II
Hanover
Mercan (planet)
Alpha Canaris III
Surata IV
Gorsach IX
Gamma Origi III
Alzoc Prime
Akladi
Adoss
Algeron III
Droplet
Ganjitsu
Cuellar IV
Ammdon (planet)
Rimillia
Valo III
Anacontor
Da'Kel II
Setlik IV
Qandis
Beta Prometheus I
Coros III
San Sorella
Tlaoli IV
Maravel
Cairn homeworld
Pollox IV
Trilan
Delta III
Kropasar
Kimra
Roxan
Faralos III
Zorn II
Peace
Medusa
Tiros II
Mempa VII
Bleak Prime
Antipathy IV
Attrexia
Indarax
Inicrust
Sheratan VII
Tycho IV
HuDyuQ
Primus IV
Huan
C-111 Beta III
Verdimass
Wadgira
Otha (planet)
Aligar
70 Ophiucus IV
Indra IV
Bahr VI
Rakell
Chetzia III
Adhara (planet)
Corvan II
Eridam
Epsilon Mynos II
Gamma Argus II
Wall
Darnak VII
Arronus VII
Ursa Major Lacus
Galvin V
Rider's End
R'Riss
Artemis IX
Rigel VIII
Mab-Bu VI
Saweoure
Intar
Numero Uno
Miromar II
Phaldos
Miraud
Thonolan IV
Pelleus V
Alpha Canis Majoris III
Posell VI
Ventax II
Tyrus III
Rumon Alpha III
Rigel XII
Ravenna
Centurius III
Tanaris IX
Thesalla
Arachnae
Shiralea VI
Eisner's World
Agaron (planet)
Alrond
Ukrainia Novya
Trefolg
Cassiopeia Delta VII
Heir'tzan
Terra Galan
Theta Tau V
Harod IV
Qaitos VI
Cirrus IV
Alpha Z21
Kinooine
New Caledonia IV
Strahkeer
Icaria Prime
Brackin's Planet
Brentalia
Barkon IV
Lembatta Prime
New Siberia
Deadara
Khoosin II
Delinia II
Garamora
Noah (planet)
Butera V
Gibraltar (planet)
Hadley II
Babylon (planet)
Kolm-an
TAD
Vemlar
Bandage (planet)
Ceti Ancites (planet)
Daran IX
Mandrak VI
Dantus III
Velikan V
Chrellkan IV
Clarus IX
Vuriex VI
Platonius
Brannik IV
St. Cyr
Borlan III
Dhu'Qua VII
Abydos
Cogen V
Epsilon XVII
Cathius IX
Syrath (planet)
Damiano
Rangoren
Dizok VI
Steger Delta IV
Virtue
Yquitra
892-IV
Remoré VII
Meridian (Alpha Quadrant)
Talna III
Veridian III
Itamish III
New Halana
Caldos II
Meezan IV
Respler IV-A
Coltar IV
Harrakis V
Alpha Onias III
Kreel (planet)
Gabok
Doraf I
Konnoria V
Sigma Iotia II
Ekasi
Xindus
Destaine
Epsilon Canis Majoris IV
Lysander's World
Cygnet IV
Beta Agni II
Mempa II
Rabolum
Vesuvi III
Boraal II
Beta VI
Rivala II
Gonal IV
Yridia Prime
Rando III
Qul Tuq II
Argo (Planet)
Alphramick
Delestra
Allamegras
Dralnok
Rontelm
Constanthus
Gorik IV
NGC 667
Cerzom II
Krios Prime
Votar VII
Santora Prime
Planaria
Erilon
Bardat
Abraxas IX
Mordan IV
Holcomb's Planet
Pi Pharosi II
Newton II
Balka
Mos'rammi IX
Taganika
Hartha
Amerind
Zevarus Prime
Inar
Sharu
Rigel XIII
Xhonos Prime
Altharra IV
Andevian II
Pilum IV
Raimon
Menalvagor
Calufrax IV
Silicasca
Phantas 61
Unity (planet)
Altamid
Beta Calara III
Sachem IV
Zaldon IV
Carrea
Epsilon Canis Majoris III
Acanthus
Koosbane
Rahm-Izad
Yagthar
Termala
Direidi
Nolth
Buquair III
Genesis Planet
Crelmac
Tariax I
Sigma Iotia II (mirror)
Menith III
Fazi (planet)
Husnock (planet)
Alpha Proxima IV
Volgas
Nova Limbo
Corinth IV
Far Pel VII
Galos Sigma
New Hampton
Kammzdast
Forlat III
Mempa VIII
Ana'siuol
Adelphous IV
Fromander IV
Rhaax V
Gamma Hydra IV
Nelestra
Alpha Prime XII
Baladar
Svoboda II
Theta VII
Narnel's World
Lorigan
Chaltok IV
Puriaz V
Sestarci 124 VII
GS391
Arak III
Q'Tahl
M-155
BeTau IV
Fonnam II
Zevae
Casperia Prime
Beta Prometheus III
Morska
Lavinius V
Pillagra
Cygnus III
Chaniviev
Voltaire (planet)
Cerzom IV
Tarin IV
Dramia II
Parsion III
Betrisius III
Olaras Prime
Garis V
Telcos
Snokomie IV
Priam IV
Calondia IV
Bellaea
Kalibiss
Verillia
Der'Nath
Lahain
Arloff IX
Lursen Prime
Valo II
Megolith
Oan (planet)
Daroken
Faant
Epictetus III
Guldammur IV
Galtos
Epsilon Mynos IV
Delleren V
Datugad
Sentera V
Hinrichs V
Endicor
Tombstone (planet)
Dreon VII
Ursanis II
Memory Beta:Requested articles
Cernen V
Circe
Cantos V
UFC 522-IV
Calanara
Tau Ceti II
Beta Prime
Beta Persei II
Flaxos
Cernen I
Delb II
Puriaz IV
Yuria III
Gamma Amar IV
Technis IV
Oby VI
Rosseau V
Ke Kwanus V
Chyrellka
Stygian III
Frigis
Mariposa
Jemada
Velarrh VII
Yannora
New Riyadh
Ligon II
Actonn
Tariax II
Mudor V
Tharnos VI
Blithinia
Pheben III
Duronom
New Beijing
Wohoken
Bejarus III
Nova Empyrea
Blue Rocket
Orelious IX
Tarquolese III
Sa-na'Mdeihein
Tamarind
Chiron Beta Prime
Jotunheim
Votannis IV
Vagra III
Deneb Kaitos IV
Qav'loS
DD Tauri V
Bicea
Ruelas Zone
Murobis (planet)
B'Lev I
Zchol
Narisia
Archer's Planet
Astrad
Areta
Vuriex III
Blue Horizon
Enoch VII
Lissep
Manark IV
Trelkis III
Unroth III
Argus X
Cossina III
Halcyon
Pelos
Citron III
Kaph III
Rai V
Halee II
Hudson's World
Tor III
M43 Alpha IV
Thetalian Prime
Lachian
Vargus
Tarba
Beta'Elan Minor
Sachem II
Borgia V
Amonash
Sirius III
Zamphor
Sigma 1212
Skagara
Scalos
Succour
Xenar
Alpha Proxima III
Ralatak
Ghioghe
Kinshaya Major
Aalad III
Sigma Regonis IV
Alpha Omicron VII
Alpha Sigma IX
Torna IV
Devos II
McKnight's Planet
Nervala IV
Ingraham B
Pareil VII
Cernen III
New Vulcan
Janus VII
Trixex
Morning Garden
Andros III
Kolothos IX
Hodunk
Candelar IV
Vola V
Janus VI
Sadat VI
Indish III
Trexat
New Sydney
Teluridian IV
Pandro
Miranda
Alphax I
Kurl
Hadas IV
Zeta Ursae Majoris IV
Karnas III
Zeta Alpha II
Phnadrux
Bering's World
Providence III
New Erigol
Karnas V
Tewa III
Grazer
Grisella
Aarris
Isitra Zero
Atrea IV
Naiad (planet)
Gamma Hromi II
Tok'Bhul VI
Broz
Tabulon
Kevratas
Lomatin IV
Qi'Vol
Epsilon Canaris III
Kestra II
Devona IV
Delphi (planet)
Panhelios XVIII
Yalbo
Sarona VIII
Jeris II
Harmony (planet)
Vellurius
El-Auria
Rigel III
Ing
Alexandra's Planet
Brinda V
Harrapa IV
Wyath
Menith II
Sarpedion V
Raville II
Vuriex I
Gorlan (planet)
Djana
Avalon
Epsilon Mynos VI
Metamorpha
Efros
Delos IV
Melona IV
Karnas IV
William's Pit
Chal
Ximega I
Anomaly
Intellas IV
Odib (planet)
Terrellian II
Norpin V
Sinbad IV
Gemworld
Xerxes III
Vancadia
Gil'Tarkna
Pheben V
Holberg 917G
Malkus IX
Petaria
Arvada III
Caere
Geries II
K'Korran VIII
Oriens Gamma IIIB
Didacti IV
Tenara (planet)
Tarsus II
Levaeri V
Qualf III
Farx
Niburon IV
522-IV
Daran V
Th'allt
Takanarra II
Bartha IX
Codis Nu VI
Nibiru
Zacarious
Heimal
Loracus Prime
Takers
Ryn III
Timor II
Elysium
Salazaar
Arkaria
Psizo
Garon II
Achernar II
Filtra II
Pelosis III
Talir
Dantos VII
Tamerlane
Hafjian
Carwile's World
Shiva Omicron IV
Arbaza
Kobax VI
Merangue
Aneher II
Xuxiaz III
Minnobia
Balkos III
T'Dakka V
Pluuh II
Tammeron (planet)
Omicron V
Aleph III
Vagra I
Mempa IV
Chynne
Sifts IV
Palmyra II
Caleb IV
Mora V
Hewe
Tau Alpha C
Largo V
Artaleirh
Mrzicann
Baridia II
Terra 4
Videtu
Talemstra
Geries IV
Adigeon Prime
Ghorusda
Exo III
Sisyphos
Beta Nopterix
Tholus (planet)
Namezk
Brantik
Blossom IV
Danter
El-Adrel IV
Tenber VII
Gamma II
Daran IV
Tri-Rho Nautica III
Emila II
Twenginian
1440 Ophiuchi B V
113-IV
Adara IV
Xawen
Voran
Altimara
Kappa Xi II
Rigel VII (mirror)
Creccus
Kratosian Prime
Ornara
Bonus Run
Chi Rho III
Epsilon Miranda V
Lieberman's World
Turkana IV
New Sahara
Prairie
Ain I
Himalias V
Tohvun III
Dagem II
Corinth VII
K'Linsann
Mizar IV
Artemis III
Drema IV
Kelm
Planet Q
Ibex
Eloh
Cernen II
Vagra IV
Waycross
Rigel XV
Pegasus Major IV
Treva
Mirada
Gunarp II
Devron II
Sigma Tama IV
Pao'la
Gelladorn
Syntagus Theluv
Bakrii (planet)
Penchan II
Solis II
Mantilles
Pentam V
Delta Canaris IV
Adhara III
Legara IV
Velat Nol
Amrahan
Nothra
Delta Sigma IV
Atalia VII
Osinar VI
Algeron IV
Angosia III
Alpha Theta VI
Rhaandarel
Cerberus II
Kerret'raa
Valhalla Prime
Empyrion VI
Eeiauo
Naxera
Malvestia IV
Gamma Arigulon II
Galorda Prime
Qui'Tu
Ohniaka III
Ithen
Kalanis Major
Nayyvrrra (planet)
Sycorax
Don'zali IV
Weibak IV
Pangea
ONA
Alpha Persei II
Epsilon West IV
Archer IX
Klondike VI
Aralsee II
Bema
Levinius V
Errigal
Pharos siteworld
Koltaari (planet)
Kavis Alpha IV
Delanos VI
Solais V
SE-832
Edema
Rover Prime
Sirrie IV
Epsilon Mynos I
Miri's homeworld
C-111 III
Zorn I
Chaya VII
Ganalda IV
Gamma Origii
Abyss (planet)
Archanis IV
S'Sliss
Caliph IX
Ueoros
Dizok IV
Penguin (planet)
Sherman's Planet
Carnegie
Mirhassa
Meir III
Dukar
Borka VI
Magna Roma
Amleth IV
New Fabrina
North Pasadena
Narciso II
Zannaduu IV
Cerzom III
Elysia (planet)
Tarett IV
Omega IV
Rhitorrus
Wanderlust
Belle Terre
Albegad
Neolithia
Tharnos I
Vuriex V
Babel
Kalabestasz
Armus IX
Taurus III
Galvan VI
Nelvana III
Dizok V
Hirats III
Avinall VII
Draygo IV
Ecstasy
Da'Kel III
Conquiidor
Tanisse
Baker's World
Rakon IV
Velara III
Disney XIV
Corinthia VII
Kerzuk III
S Monicus I
Leora IV
Chameleon
Arteline IV
Vesuvi VI
Nasat (planet)
Abraxas V
Blinogu
Ochs V
Alpha Cygnus IX
Tavny
Cort
Kesprytt III
Alture VII
Invernia II
Seosire
Heronius II
Rajatha Prime
Delta (planet)
Rigel XVI
Aia'Hnnrihstei
Theta Mariana IV
Riviera
Xuxiaz II
Eminiar VIII
Thirat
Muldor IV
Geries III
Dav'ir
Cestus III (mirror)
Phi XI
Grindelwald
Pandril
Tessmata IV
Nivoch
Krador
Venexar IV
Tozox V
UFC 611-Beta III
Tantalus V
Rhaax III
Gamma Vertis IV
Atabis
Ghandi V
Hansen's Planet
Cestus III
Tariax III
Syrenya
Alpha Honorus II
Deriben V
Repok
Daros IV
Rigel BC-I
Galorndon Core
'aucdet IX
Floe I
Garriat XII
Tama Prime
Synchrinity
Paxton III
Henson's World
Illarh
Finneas XII
Algol Prime
Oriana
Drissana II
Galagos VI
Makus III
Haldraine
UFC 113-IV
1616 Ophiuchi VI
Gnala
Rigel IV
Tini
Keplar IV
Hermat (planet)
Rigel VIII (mirror)
Bre'el IV
Pai (planet)
Donico II
Klevas II
Gallos II
Barsoom
Bilana III
Tau Ceti IV
Visalayan
T-B XIII
Thalimain
Donrus VII
Thasus
Bensonia
Riat
Rimbor
Pyris VII
Habrenn
Alpha Ortelina VII
Iota Ceti VI
Orgon
Klahmac
Selelvia
Sadora
Elanu IV
Thraxis
Folnar III
Voodoo Planet
Tigan VII
Dimorus (planet)
Althos IV
Digifal III
Freeloader
Alpha Nexus I
Eridios
FGC 24187 V
Casmus III
Gamma Delta
Xi Hydrae IV
Algenib II
Syng II
Eminiar XI
Bringloid V
Stavchek's World
Sojourn
Thesau
Tharnos IV
Klorgat IV
Archaria III
Gemaris V
Bu'Uli Tev III
Al Rijil (planet)
Trilex
Bosklave
Amber (planet)
Cytrops 469
Klabnia
Jouret IV
Sadall
Hrakkour IV
Gamon VI
M43 Alpha V
Xerxes VII
Heir'ocha
Thranstor IV
Barabas
Minos
Coroticus III
Urwyzden Gamma
Canchika
Temelicus
Xanitla
Khalas
Elas
Palgrenax (mirror)
Bavarya
Ectair
Epsilon Canaris IV
Asparax II
Trachus
Vandalora
Bardex III
Zenna IV
Vuriex II
Pelagia Prime
Weytahn
Sarn
Essex's World
Cabrius Prime
Lorina
Theta Cygni XII
T'Pol's World
Devnar IV
Excalbia
Elba II
Krios
Elba II (mirror)
Koralis III
Sentinel minor IV
Alaris
Askalon V
San-Tarah
Melik V
Sindar
Karnor III
Trinity
Cernen IV
Temazi (planet)
Tiranax
Chalna
Andros (planet)
Bestari X
Khazara planet
Vigan Delta V
Laxala
Rana VI
Xenex
Penzatti (planet)
Duiya
Eminiar X
Rigel BC-II
Osborne's World
Intrator II
Alpha Arietis IV
Mizar II
Tau Beta IV
Horst III
Tenekratus IV
Tri-Betaline XIII
Duthul
Vishnu
Neural 7
Cathy
Sordinia IV
Bynaus
Tanalorne
Persevus III
Daran X
Caldonia (planet)
B'Morgia
Aldus Prime
Urwyzden Beta
Taryton
Talin IV
Telamon
Naia VII
Goran IV
Fahleena III
Terga VII
Ajir IX
Kreetassa
Totoro
Gammac
Bracas V
Paxton IV
Bender's Planet
Hanoran II
Sarpeidon
Sigma V
Varnex
Tyree (Planet)
Theta Rill I
Puriaz II
Eta Lupi II
Theta Kalyb
Juram V
Draegos
Aldebaran Magnus V
Academy (planet)
Telea
Shikeda
Garid
Lysia
Agornu
Nasreldine
Vega IX
Lak'Tral
Sekula
Selva
Nimbus III
Culpidus
Xuxiaz V
Dek'Go'Kor
Beth Delta I
Tyrst
Daedalus IV
Theta 116 VIII
Neesan
Vandalia IV
Camor V
Edos
Meramar
Elkauron II
Tarsus IV
Oltion IV
Chara X
Nornius Beta
T'Lakana
Howell 320
Rhyl (planet)
Elekiwi Prime
Gagarin IV
Vistil Major
Firimar III
Puriaz III
Nakagima 62B IV
Gamma Erigena
Muuldax Prime
Kachissat
B'Saari II
492 Lyncis III
Terra 5
Chimera Pi
K-G
Lejonis
Goloroth
Argona II
Tempe
Valhalla V
Orisha
Alpha Narnia VII
Nilor
Rutia IV
Kerzuk I
Christofi IX
Tarry Awhile
Tezwa
Epsilon Mynos V
Kifau
Sappora VII
Vobilin
Quadra Sigma III
Darona
Halii
Selmak
Tibura Secundus
Ilyara
Fornax II
Kerzuk II
Delta Khinah II
Ardan IV
T'Rillan
Davlos III
D'ravasasz IV
Etosha
Devidia II
Volanus (planet)
Upsilon Xi III
Tripoli IX
Pahkwa Majoris
Zarus
New New Aberdeen
Vendrak IV
Veletus V
Tharnos III
S'ti'ach'aas
Kinzhara IV
New Deimos
Brutus X
Baneria
Iota Geminorum IV
Spike (planet)
Palgrenax (planet)
Aplithin
Rukbah V
Dizok I
Alva (planet)
Fotialla
Zarta
Karion VII
Marris III
Phylos
Rangifer II
Allanor
Ahzdar (planet)
Daled IV (mirror)
Catulla
Resolution (planet)
Alfas Ducat (planet)
Reganus
Eminiar VII
Vendikar (planet)
Adara III
Geries I
Dorcas
Rigel X
Anabasi
Hermeticus II
Alcyone II
Draconis IX
Socrata
Eminiar IV
Tharnos V
Ivor Prime
Solamin Prime
Alnath II
Aprilia III
Iremis II
Quazulu VIII
Tarletus II
Paraagan II
Beta Paugdi IV
Tolochon II
Ophiucus III
Olmerak Prime
Dakala
Okapu VII
Barrony
Barrack IV
Hobson Delta II
Yerad III
Rigel XIV
Magefferus III
Hofstrof
Jureosa
Questionmark
Delta Tau III
Mastocal
Beta Omicron Delta III
Camelot (planet)
Browder IV
Vrinda
Ectair II
Klaestron IV
Rhei'llhne
Cygni Theta XII
Arret
Cholmondeley III
Corola III
Akers IV
Altar II
Trellium mining planet
Brentis VI
Sind
Kaskall
Tal Demica
Barradas III
Marcan V
Faltos
Sao 533
Nood
Vacca VI
Trilith VII
Stonrak
Last Etosha
Borigris
Deskereb
S-R III
Alastron IV
Phaedus IV
Cerzom I
Aviskie
T'Vam
Cerebus Prime
Verlos V
Krychek VI
Alca
Mestiko
Rejak VI
Phillo'tok V
Jaros II
Epsilon Sigma V
Halador
Lessenar
Langer XIV
Bernay Prime
Chand Aad
Hannamore
Ter'jas Mor
New Pangea
Karnas I
Rex Dacut
B'aaj
Selene
Mythra
Atrius V
Epsilon Mynos VIII
Beta II
Zetar II
Beta Magellan IV
Thoris (planet)
Darien 224
Aldea
Camus II
Canis IV
Zasharu
Threllvia IV
FGC 892-IV
Vab
Cymkoe IV
Puriaz I
Miros XII
FGC-347601 III
Marcos XII
Gorak IX
Sustenance
Talvath colony
Miros X
Aulac
Braslota I
Diogenes
Thalezra
Kericindal
Ursula
Morti
Fendaus V
Rigel V
Daled IV
Sheridan's World
Syrinx III
Rigel XI
Geki
Erilon (mirror)
Surak I
Rhinate
Vandor IV
Yrskatdon
Dramia
Sivao
Tangle
Sigma Niobe II
Patterson's Place
Elamin IX
Kolarus III
Chirlow
Evadne IV
Lauan XII
Surak II
Algor
Tynrok
Daffodon IX
Drura Sextus
Mazur Prime
Morales
Cappa (planet)
Solarion IV
Aesa IX
Encaria
Iban
Skorr (planet)
7348-II
Alonis (planet)
Eminiar III
Timidity
Te Awamutu VII
Silica Tare (planet)
Devotion
Marram IX
Meldrar I
New Caledonia III
Parthenon 559
Styris IV
Titanias III
Mempa IX
Eristas
Tessik Prime
Zadar IV
Takan III
Morassia
Tharra
Klatus Prime
Myrmidon
Talin VIII
Obsidian
Nuvidula IV
Andros IV
Holly II
Theta Rill II
Delphi Ardu IV
Faience
K'lny
Sanctuary (planet)
Ariannus
Bersallis III
Beta Persei Prime
Cameron's World
Ultis
Urwyzden Alpha
Karnas II
Christgen III
Epsilon Mynos VII
Zuyna
Minox IX
Masaba
Gamma Alpha V
Joras
Thomas (planet)
Brasîto
Bennus II
Ulla
Xaraka XII
Kelrabi IX
Viden (planet)
Tomarii
Dulisian IV
Durenia IV
Anchor (planet)
Myrddin V
Finnea Prime
Singularity II
Jevalan
Dekendi III
Argos IV
Lentrex VII
Triex
Torgu-Va
Tarod IX
Dizok III
Abraxas Prime
Miraz
Regula II
Risa
S'snagor
Vardaine
Ayirn
Taygeta I
Psi 2000
Vem'ir
Apollonia
Mirage
Alphosa
Placidus II
Xuxiaz IV
Mariphasa IV
Torona IV