Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/S0A_PaqTtvWFBXF1yLkWBQ==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Planetas y Lunas
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Gaspar VII
Zeween
Thalos VII
Beta III
Ventani II
Thera
Cardassia III
Meryexx
Iadara
Omega
Cygnet XIV
Tudor IV
Sobras
Narendra III
Tau Ceti Prime
Pythro V
Deinonychus VII
Danula II
Telfas Prime
Triacus
Planetas Klingon
Dytallix B
Triskelion
Velos VII
Forcas III
Alfa 177
Rakal (Planet)
Frida VI
Denius III
Melvala IV
Cerratos
Matalas Prime
Ophiuchus
Surata IV
Mintaka III
Nyvok
Chad
Vanden Prime
Sarthong V
Kligon
Tau Alpha C
Corvan II
Draylax
Morikin VII
Lutral
Ómicron Theta
Galvin V
Bajor VIII
Seldonis IV
Yadalla prime
Pelleus V
Dessican II
Jeraddo
Bajor
Tau Ceti III
Rigel XII
Anturus
Ressik
Urano
Hitora
Rha'darus
Brentalia
Barkon IV
Sheva II
Torros III
H'atoria
Delinia II
Nausicaa
Matalas
Lunar V
Taurus Ceti IV
Lemma II
Mercurio
Rigel II
Qomar (planeta)
Marlonia
Shelia
Deneb IV
Hansen
Torman V
Landris II
Relva VII
Gamma Tauri IV
Cardassia
Romulus
Stakoron II
Coltar IV
Alpha Onias III
Jaros II
Sigma Iotia II
Ameten
Marijne VII
Boraal II
Beta VI
Prema II
Ramatis III
Eden
Ty'Gokor
Minos Korva
Vega
Mordan IV
Aaron
Tranome Sar
Ruji
Andevian II
Draygo IV
Dimorus
Isis III
Aldebaran III
Corinth IV
Benzar
Adelphous IV
Boradis III
Dessica II
Atalia VII
Terra Nova (planeta)
Iconia
Psi2000 (planeta)
Altec
Chaltok IV
Kelvas V
Brekka
Vulcan
Morska
Draken IV
Takara
Alastria
Lazon II
Maranga IV
Vissia
Balancar
LS VI
Setlik III
Khitomer
Trax
Trill (planeta)
Gravesworld
M-113
Wrigley
Orelius IX
Beta Antares IV
Rosseau V
Mariposa
Gault
Ligon II
Owon
Thalos VI
Babel (planeta)
Felton Prime
Rondac III
Ceres
Ultima Thule
New Gaul
Piller
Beta Kupsic
Kesprytt III
Korris I
Ornara
Gothos
Reiner VI
Argala
Denobula
Psi 2000
T'Lani III
Fomalhaut B
Loren III
Etheenia
Sothis III
Errikang VII
Quinor VII
Cardassia Prime
Tarok
Nervala IV
Janus VI
Memory Alpha
Teluridian IV
Khosla II
Kurl
Csilla
Qu'Vat
Straleb
Nagor
Sarona VIII
Mariah IV
Rigel III
Sarpedion V
Tyrellia
Luna
Maxcornias
Erabus prime
Norpin V
Ruah IV
Melina II
Haven (planeta)
Avenal VII
Malkus IX
Arvada III
Calder II
Tartaras V
Mundahla
Hurada III
Nibiru
Loracus Prime
Hanon IV
Timor II
Arkaria
Largo V
Septimus Minor
Tilonus IV
Amplieoo
P'Jem
Rochani III
Exo III
Drema IV
Gamma II
Andaran
Volchok Prime
Bokara VI
Markus III
Ennan VI
Melnos IV
Quatal prime
Yadalla Prima
Ronara
Tohvun III
Orias III
Atrea IV
Benecia
Vendor
Banea
Thelka IV
Tau Cygna V
Pacifica
Talos IV
Lactra VII
Cardassia IV
Legara IV
Pluton
Atifs IV
Praxis
Cheron
Parlamento
Tellar Prime
Osinar VI
Algeron IV
Angosia III
Cerebus II
Triannon (planeta)
Milika III
Monac IV
Angel Uno
Génesis
Antos IV
Ohniaka III
Canopus III
Planetas cardassianos
Kavis Alpha IV
Ktaria VII
Solais V
Iyar
Venus
Simperia
Tierra
Chaya VII
Regulak IV
Persephone V
Betazed
Tallera
Epsilon Hydra VII
AR-558
N'Vak
Volnar
Kora II
Armus IX
Angel I
Nelvana III
Velara III
Omekla III
Terlina III
Thanatos VII
Boreth
Argratha
Gema IV
Alture VII
Alfa Cygnus IX
Atbar prime
Argelius II
Prometheus
Alpha V
Marte
Tyrus VII A
Madre
Kraus IV
Tautine
Andoria
Tantalus V
Korma
Amleth Prime
Cestus III
Deriben V
Remus
Galorndon Core
'aucdet IX
Altair III
Max
Gideon
Kalla III
Sikaris
Rigel IV
Bilana III
Vedala
Qo'noS
Thasus
Teneebia
Folnar III
Nueva Sydney
Loval
Unefra III
Bringloid V
Hoek IV
Jouret IV
Xerxes VII
Arlof IX
Minos
Kataan
Valakis
Midos V
Pullock V
Elba II
Tagra IV
Krios
Meles II
Rana IV
Vagra II
Bynaus
Mirial
Hekaras II
Mataline II
Planetas Andromedanos
Fahleena III
Bajoran
MS-1
Tene
Lya III
Neptuno
Archer IV
Sarpeidon
Brax
Rubicun III
Barson II
Tarsas III
Nasreldine
Juhraya
Antede III
Planeta Q
Nimbus III
Celtris III
Ameno
Beth Delta I
Theta 116 VIII
Camor V
Tarsus IV
Aldebaran
Gagarin IV
Draco
Rakhar
Trillius Prime
Pendi II
Rutia IV
Quadra Sigma III
Canopus
Coridan
Devidia II
Q (Planeta)
Plumos
Vedestris
Septimus III
Vadris III
Rekag-Seronia
Iota Geminorum IV
Ferenginar
Beltane IX
Soukara
Delta Vega
Bersallis III
Rigel X
Carema III
Jupiter
Rigel VII
Caldik Prime
Carraya IV
Quazulu VIII
Ophiucus III
Taurus II (Murasaki 312)
Vega VII
Caldos
Cardassia V
Zayra IV
Trelka V
Kabatris
Pyxis
Klaestron IV
Fendaus V
Marejaretus VI
Pentath III
Barradas III
Vacca VI
Balosnee VI
Talax
Mynosminos Prime
Adarak Prime
Circacarpus Majoris
Dxun
Nafir
T'Lani Prime
Aldea
Veloz Prime
Nova Kron
Rigel V
Daled IV
Vandor IV
Pollux V
Kolarus III
Nyria III
Cygnia minor
Preenos
Ligos VII
Marabel
Zetar
Humea
Klavdia III
Titus IV
Dorvan V
Styris IV
Phanos
Zadar IV
Suvin IV
Axanar (planeta)
Myrmidon
Ariannus
Micromius
Menoy Ochis Prime
Indri VIII
Orion
Tarod IX
Saturno
Omicron Pascal
Risa