Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/Xt6F4kNh9k9oKIriNgRjTw==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Rokugani Language
is
dcterms:
subject
of
San-ko
Hae
Yut
Sozu (fountain)
An
Tejina
Tameshigiri
Atama Tenji
Kusari
Kagami
Genmaicha
Koutetsukan (vessel)
Jukko
Kiahan
Tanujitsu
Shitagi
Yokozuna
Shimada
Heimin
Tsuno kakushi
Tasaii-do
Ema
Byako
Yuki (snow)
Samui
Jimen (term)
Kyoki
Nyumen
Bamboo
Setsu
Doburoku
Kaeru
Shingane
Gi (uniform)
Lajatang
Satoka
Ivinda
Hana
Kawa
Kai (weapon)
Makurakotoba
Komusubi
Dashi
Ugoki
Kichigai
Honmaru
Kuwaga
Reiryoshi
Samagutra
Oibara
Jikan
Tetsu (term)
Kujira
Kikage Zumi
Itsumo no Heishi
Kowai hanashi
Omikuji
Junshin
Karasu
Okiwasureru
Tsurui Zumi
Naming convention
Ranshin
Haragei
Kabuki
Soroban
Yokan
Maya
Daijo Daijin
Waratte
Bundori
Ichiro (naming)
Seishuku
Ireitou
Yadomejutsu
Arigato
Koyuki
Ishika
Reibai
Chokoku-ka
Nisshi
Yome-iri
Nikko
Polite language
Ohitsuji
Monogatari
Sakana
Hyoji
Konichiwa
Yari
Kuzu
Ryoko amen
Sozu
Sakaki
Hibagon
Shiro (naming)
SHO
Kyoji
Yobihei Kaisha
Kami (disambiguation)
Kotsuzumi
Hoheitai
Kinu
Shen
Daitenshukaku
Mono no Aware
Tamago (I)
Makura karazi
Forget-Me-Not
Menhari-Gata
Shoshin
Netsuke
Kagurabue
Shoko
Umarekawari
Gaikoku
Mushin (kiho)
Dohyo
Kana (script)
Shinishozoku
Baku
Dan-cha
Gorugen
Hatcho miso
Paseri
Hiyamugi
Kuruwa
Kusazuri
Shirumono
Naishou
Meishozo
Keren
Kensai
Peony
Kombu
Shakuhachi
Yellow Camellia
Banjaku
Kaze
Josei-kateikyoshi
Fude
Juryo
Nagayari
Ninka
Nagamaki
Ohaguro
Kiseru
Yushosha
Futon
Seri
Naka
Iemoto
Eku
Chagashi
Watakusi
Hidari
Sanyaku
Mengu
Watari yagura
Bangohan
Kuwasu
Ichi-Miru
Tiger Lily
Sosha
Zokujin
Kiku
Fukusa
Hirano
Kamoshika
Shomon
Genkan
Goro (naming)
Tsumunagi
Sawari
Ko'uma Jirushi
Tsume
Masu (box)
Semi
Supai
Kurigata
Myobu
Nagare Nada
Junshi
Tororojiro
Kanrinin
Lily of the Valley
Hand (height)
Matcha
Sojutsu
Okasan
Bora
Sengokobune
Blue whales
Noh
Mofuku
Kendogi
Osho (term)
Kingyo-sukui
Koshu
Jo-ha-kyu
Hikiwake
Shinsei (term)
Sansho
Genko
Kubi Bukuro
Oshiguma
Longxu Hook
Fue
Nagori
Rutsubo
Tabi
Koma
Chijiriki
Red Camellia
Kozo
Tsuzumi
Zanshin (term)
Tsuchimon
Aiki
Higashi
KE
Ofuda
Nobori
Saragaku
Aiso
Inazuma (term)
Zashiki Warashi
Sumu to issho ni Karada
Zenmensonsou
Yotogi (leader)
Yumeji
Kizoku
Tsu
Dairyo
Miu
Biwa
Sushi
Soko-meijin
Wakibiki
Dengaku
Ichibukin
GER
Iki
Tetsu-Dou
Shiyuki
Asagohan
Shi
Zakyo
Shikomi
Minogame
Kakemono
Mikan
Kurogane
Seiyaku
Yojimbo
Ninjutsu
Ukabu
Parangu
Giboshi
Do
Maigo
Umoeru
Shizuka (term)
Shourido
Kyujutsu
Toso-shu
Tankyu
Shimo
Kaishakunin
Keirra
Sashimono-shi
Shufu
Shinogi
Hanafuda
Nigori
Yashiki
Gyokuro
Furisode
Forsaken
Oshogatsu
Ukemi
Eta
Gofu
Happi
Hatake
Soy
Shiruku
Pongi Stick
Ka
An (paste)
Jinmenju
Wakame
Shugenja
Omiki
Iye
Makoto
Rishi
Jin-Hana Saku
Seiza
Yomanri
Nikumizu
Ie
Gutaman
Gujo Odori
Tetsubo
Ohayou
Sakoku
Muko-iri
Kyodai
Daidarabochi
Sumi
Nakado
Nikutai
Shosuru
Taifun
Hikidemono
Chame
Sugito
Gesshirui
Doshi
Shori Raimen
Kin
Tokuko
Inzou
Joshitsu
Hotokenoza
Kenkyo Kame
Neko-te
Shikimoku
Kaisha
Tanto
Konbu
Shisho
Iwakura
Shotenshukaku
Torinaga
Rakurai
Toshidana
Cyu-mon
Fusuma
Iainuki
Kasugai
Bakuhatsugama
Fujibakama
Gyoza
Budoka
Ihai
Musume
Sakura
Hakumai
Geisha
No-dachi
Hitsuke
Samurai-ko
Yoko giri
Yarigana
Yin
Koi (naming)
Tsuchi
Bushido
Chan
Waraku-an
Gunso
Hadagane
Koan
Donjon
Matsugo no mizu
Musha Shugyo
Yugake
Shiamachi
Nohkan
Kofun
Tokonaka
Zabuton
Chikushudo
Baoding balls
Tankoji
Moeagaru
Lezam
Kappa
Muneate
Renshi
Kuei
Omiai
Shogun
Kime
Kiri (fog)
Uma-Yari
Osenko
Juzimai
Mugijochu
Hara-Ate
Tsubute
Uneru-ki
Shoji
Maho-tsukai
Ranbo
Sashimono
Hyakuhei
Kusarigama
Yuzuka
Uchikake
Maiko (Geisha)
Anjitsu
Himitsu
Sangaku
Tani
Dobutsukan
Numachi
Cha-no-yu
Bajozutsu
Manjisai
Uba
Kajinin
Niwatori
Hibachi
Doro
Nazuita
Yakuzaishi
Samisen
Yakitori
Shakubyoshi
Jasmine
Ichigenkin
Kamiza
Ado-dai
Inkyo
Kikyo
Onna tarashi
Jokamichi
Haka
Bokken
Tsuchibue
Mizuki
Har-ji
Zanshin
Yubi
Nodowa
Ouma-Jirushi
Sasumata
Menrui
Yakuta
Kharmic kiho
Butei
Shi (duel)
Kasu
Masakari
Sumomo
Gohei
Jo
CHA
Kelet
Tsuno
Hagi
Tekko
Waki
Jinshu
Kemuri
Tsanuri
Wakizashi
Arame
Mamori
Soba-ko
Li
Geta-uranai
Gakugyo seikyo
Ronin
Juzu
Kabuto
Koden-gaeshi
Ikebana
Kage (term)
Mijuku
Hyakusho
Shogi
Chigi-riki
Ninja
Hachimaki
Kishimen
Sukiya-daiku
Sashimi
Torii
Nue
Ken-o
Sennin
Kodora
Shosuko
Seki-iri
Nokogiribiki
Kinen
Bento
Bushi
Tsuba
Oba-san
Otokodate
Kyusen no Michi
Cheongsam
Kokai
Fushicho
Ogi
Ketsuiki
Obuno
Kaze Matsuri
Mondai
Dan
Bakufu
Noroshi Zutsu
Hichiriki
Giza
Aojiroi
Hataki
Kamidana fuji
Kuruma Seiro
Ninja Saya
Koto (Musical instrument)
Toku (term)
Daikon
Hanamidoki
Hariju
Kariginu
Norito
Heitai
Maho
Tsukinari-Yari
Bubun
Karo
Gomen Nasei
Aosaginohi
Haiku
Monouchi
Ashi-kyu
Ensho
Kabunakama
Hora
Hii-baba
Meijin
Minarai
Seii taishogun
Mimizuka
Kitsune-tsuki
Goma
Sou-kyaku
Yui-no
Shochu
Momiji (plant)
Hanazuka
Oji-san
Heisha
Seppuku
Otaku (term)
Ketsuiki-ringo
Niten
Otsume
Hirajiro
Toshikoshi
Komai no aware
Courtier
Inu Botan
Jin'ya
Kakera (morsel)
Tsukemono
Nanashi (term)
Kinhin
Hiadate
Mikado
Tonfa
Kyudo
Memie
Ocha wo nigosu
Hojicha
Hatamoto
Aku
Raiden
Yarijutsu
Surudoi (term)
RI
Gaman (term)
Kikai
Daimyo
Tsukeai
Mizu
Zeni
Kiritsu
Gyoku
Nagajuban
Ono
Miyadaiku
Nemuranai
Wairo
Renga (term)
Shinjitsu (term)
Tansu
Daibutai
Shinai
Ishi uchi tana
Sumai
Guntai
Mune
Sadou
Hirazuri-daiko
Kikko
Kitamakura
Shigeto-yumi
Tanima
On
Rukun's Juice
Utz
Okesa-goma
Yajuu
Ujidera
Akutenshi
Renga
Maegashira
Suiban
Gaki-do
Waribushin
Tanegashima
Ozeki
Yoroi-sei
Itame Nada
Saigo (term)
Geiryo
Kaikon
Toji
Ana
Zaifun
Mi-ai
Bonge
Ginjo
Chō
Kotsuage
Kello
Tenshido
Feng Shui
Kiru (poetry)
Sumi-e
Onigiri
Homare (term)
Tebo
Paragon
Bisento
Gisei
Kogake
Chunori
Haori
Ogugai
Okuden
Hanakotoba
Ken (term)
Uchigatana
Gakka
Shite
Genshu
Horagai
Kenin
Inu O-mono
Tenno
Hookah
Hakama
Gentei higi
Kata
Anemone
Yakeru
Chiyora
Inu
Kinome
Chrysanthemum Petal Tea
Fui
Fugu
Sento
Aoizame
Ni-no-maru
Mon
Shisa
Shinobe-zu
Mizu Gumo
Kakko
Izakaya
Ochazuke
Yoriki
Shimai
Shokunin
Uisuki
Hanashi Niwa
Sugitama
Zaibatsu
Shiatsu
Maku
Nunte
Kanpai
Ki (term)
Kashira
Basan
Teppo
Shonanuka
Sogya
Shugo
Yukata
Yumi
Dohyo-iri
Jisei
Taisho
Nemui
Ken
Karame
Kuroshu
Shobai
Arrowroot
Bonsai
Nezuban
Manrikikusari
Saya
Fukirio
Sekiwake
Shugo-no-chaji
Go
Kaminari (term)
Koumori
Hata
Furaribi
Kampo
Sankaku-Yari
Hiasobi
Datemono
Kurabito
Ichisumi
Suigeku
Kawanga
Wayo
Jingasa
Sekihan
Hanare
Sojo
Hanemuri
Toono
Bincho-zumi
Tofu
Ryu
Itadakimasu
Tamahagane
Ashigaru
Oriru
Odori
Hohei
Sansuiga
Zanji
Komegumi
Seikakusa
Shokunin (nemuranai)
Shinobue
Tessen
Tsangusuri
Toami Jutsu
Samasu
Kamikaze
Temizuya
Kizami
Metsuke
Ken-an
Kichu-fuda
Okiya
Sumo
Koi
Sakazuki
Imo-oto
Yume-do
Ryu (school)
Kuroi
Mizu-do
Andon
SHOYU
Yokai
Seki bune
Bakemono
Taiyo
Shikomizue
Sake
Tosekiki
Shihai
Yabusame
Gomen nasai
Warabushi
Okusan
Etoku
Tamashi
Shako
Komabue
Do-Maru
Kakejiku
Chudan
Setsugekka
Anaguma
Sorghum
Tea ceremony
Shiro-chi
Michido
Akindo
AKA
Kebo
Mahjong
Kusa
Kageshiru
Nigiri Sushi
Kemari
Bo
Kashi
Kotoamatsukami
Koku
Korogi
Mempo
Kenshu Supai
Yobuko
Hijiki
Totei
Saiganki
KU
Chitose-ame
Hinanbasho
Rikugunshokan
Horosha
Honjozo
Yahajiki
Ichimitsu
Sakurayu
Keikai
Tetsuke
Horimono
Tanka
Kigo
Hakanai
So-Do
Shihohai
Heiwa
Kyudoka
Kancho
Yakatabune
Huchidaka
Sansetsukon
Ninjo
Sohei
Mizugusuri
Zendo
Hakobe
Kaiden
Ninomaru
Samurai
Noshin
Eboshi
Irori
Hoate
Yamajiro
Jinara
Gogyo
Sanban
Shikoro
Sannomaru
Gihei
Haidate
Kanemochi
Eiyu
Yugamae
Sea Dragon
Ominaeshi
Chomin
Kampai
Kaotsuki
Yamakagashi
Kawari-e
Satoimo
Washime
Gekio
Tanuki
Wul
Shiruko
Bachi
Yoroi
Ichiba
Asaguroi
Nadeshirom
Migi
Taikomachi
Shojo
Hato-gurama
Kabufuda
Satori
Han-kyu
Kosen
Iaito
Oku (term)
Bara
Ivindi
Musha-Gaeshi
Oboreshinu
Sangu
Obi
Tsang
Koito
Kozane
Bureli Wasps
Aiguchi
Haniwa
Gagaku
Khan
Khana
Yasama
Kiken (term)
Atemi
Omosa
Shintai
Aka-beko
Monsoon
Origami
Shinobi
Kirizu
Kumo
Honkadori
Kataginu
Teppoudo
Kogoto
Soba
Sembei
Koshiki
Hi
Anago
Shirataki
Ji-Samurai
Shobo
Hamachi
Kokoro
Henkyaku
Mala
Shimenawa
Kakusu
Otogi
Otsuzumi
Kiai
Shukufuku
Nage-Yari
Shinkonryoko
Shinpu (term)
Taomiko
Buke
Kharmic Wheel
Shakudo
Kumite
Otoko
Dogo
Kachoga
Gyuniku no Misozuke
Megumi (crop)
Ginsei-ono
Namida
Jinsen
Dai dai
Kobakama
Hitojichi
Hydrangea
Doshin
Bagai
Bake-Kujira
Mirin
Shikken
Hakudo
Azelea
Yoroi hitatare
Yang
Temae
Slow Dancing Geisha
Kimono
Udon
Miso
Seikansha
Josai shofuku
Batsu
Shichirin
Sugi
Usagi
Keshi
Orochi
Nagai
CHI
Ikko
Kani Mizu
Mochi-gomi
Colorful language
Warui
Sou desu ka
Wasabi
Koseki
Taikomochi
Otosan
Iai
Kote
Naginata
Hiyoko
Hirayamajiro
Uneru
Kishi
Taryu-jiai
Chaji
Uruwashii
Sagasu
Mokusatsu
Sannin
Bancha
Jidaimono
Prophecies of Yurito
Kansen
Minami
Tachi
Fuantei Shi
Sugaki
Omozukai
Uma Ite
Yureigumi
San-no-maru
Aikido
Seishu
Heikegani
Ise Zumi
Kenshō
Miso shiru
Tsunami
Aruki
Minato
Meisho
Gaijin
Suneate
Ningen
Kagaku
Kyosha
Warai
Yagura
WAKO
Zaru Soba
Gokenin
Myoga tsuyu
Oni
Komon
Kagura
Tokonoma
Mai
Tempura
Yasha
Jade
Boekisho
Somen
Zanshin (Kyujutsu)
Nun
Shiboriate
Kawu Jugyoin
Washi (paper)
Hohojirozame
Azuki
Sandō
Fukiniki
ITE
Oyabun
Shichu
Suzuna
Sode
Kita
Cho
Kotaishi
Gando
Wara-uma
Taisa
Kolat Oyabun
Ryoku
Nori
Kaisatsukan
Taki
Wabukan
Osho (shogi)
Bunya
Koa
Uchiokoshi
Fu Lion
BAN
Heichi (word)
Taiko
Kegare
Junmai
Oja-san
Shireikan
Kaiken
Nabemono
Obake
Iaijutsu
Itten
Giri
Sentaku
Kai (Kyujutsu)
Otogi boko
Gurasuka
Taiekigunjin
Uji
Haigamai
Areno
Bo-Hiya
Polvora
Hanabira
Kani
Komosu
Tokoro-arawashi
Hokku
Blackfish
Tane
Basmati
Kenjutsu
Hayai (term)
Ramen
Awabi
Kodo (sculpture)
Tōrō
Kaisha Kimabusha
Sewamono
Fundoshi
Kamayari
Kamisori
Mitomeru-Ensō
Misogi
Takai
Komuso
Kobo amai
Kokai-Nisshi
Nagashi
Daikura
Houhou
Hashi
Honden
Tako
Shiryo
Kanashiki
O-toyo
Mihari
Emakimono
Wakiokori
Primrose
Matte
Fu
Gishi Hoi
Amaryllis
Shin Deshi
Juhin-Kenzoku
Sagiso
Gaki
Za-Zen
Shiji Suro
Kyuba no Michi
Nezumi
Shihan
Goryo
Oto-oto
Uchi
Heika
Kodo (fragrance)
Mayoke
Hirugohan
Male Names
Saru
Todai
Junanagen
Omomi
Gardenia
Female Names
Den unagi
Suihi
Kuge
Kiban
Kuruma Date
Owari
Sabishii
Yoake
Inro
Sensei
Senzo
Karuta
Uwa-obi
Rakugoka
Jugo
Nanori
Shiroi
Zashiki
Bojutsu
Karado
Mokumokuren
Kanshi
Toshi (spirit)
Karyukai
Fuzen
Nishi
Kanto
Mushin
Ryorishi
Bugaku
Sakezuki
Amazake
Oba-sama
Pirate
Gempukku
Furoshiki
Hanamichi
Ijime
Yasumi
Futatsu
Hamon
Mamukigama
Nakajuban
Fenghuang
Mitsu (term)
Teawari
Atakebune
Macha
Koozi
Uchiwa
Jiujutsu
Nichibotsu (term)
Sang Kauw
Nunchaku
Dai-kyu
Dan-eki
Matsuri
Hocchiku
Kiho
Vajra
Manju
Kissaki
Gohan
Nanatsu
Seishin Ichibiku
Kasa
Sencha (tea)
Syozumi-temae
Kengo
Ashibumi
Bushel
Michi
Oichu-Kabu
Sai
Natsumono
Shio
Teisyu
Ryuteki
Tsugi Bune
Kanzashi
Hitoden
Yonari
Tsuru
Bamen
Hinotama
Suimono
Shachihoko
Ki-rin
Bochi
Mas-sukari-mas
Miko
Kyakuchu
Meiyo
Riku (term)
Haikyo
Junihitoe
Dozukuri
Sebun-Do
Bogu (armor)
Kanashimi (term)
Kireji
Geas
Dai Tsuchi
Kokyu
Chonin
Shaman
Kakokyu
Rinkaku
Chikujo
Mame
Koji (sake mold)
Ryoko
Odaiko
Kosetsu
Inuhariko
Haneko
Komichi
Moromi
Fortunes and Winds
Otoki
Sumai (term)
Gunsen
San-san-kudo
Hitsu (Chikushudo)
Kagoboshi
Mago
Teruha
Taraibune
Taikai
Rengo
Kizu
Inja
Kenson
Reigisaho
Kagemusha (term)
Kyogen (comic play)
Demodori
Origata
Kanabo
Shungiku
Sansai
Satsugai
Sodegarami
Chui
toki
Shinobi-Zue
Shinobi-kai
Wabi-sabi
Itako (Kawaru)
Daisho
Shizuka (sake)
Zori
Yoku Yatta!
Choyo no Sekku
Maru
Tao
Kamishimo
Tatami
Bannin
Waidate
Soshisa
Jigai
Metsubushi
Kioku
Atari
Tamashii
Horo
Mals
Watashi wakaru
Kanawa
Dai-sojo
Irie
Yuzu
Bakeneko
Kesa giri
Ryo (term)
Uma-Jirushi
Yorei
Mami
Kuyami
Goshi
Shinsei iki
Kwaidan
Unagi
Shojo (term)
Kodo
Moete
Genmai
Chiiki
Hinin
Dobuku
Katana
Ekitai Kemuri
Zubon
Nusumu iki
Moto (sake)
J'uma Jirushi
Samu
Cha-soba
Tomosode
Zashikiro
Saigo
Tenshukaku
Kamae
Kasuri
Hanabika
Tsuta
Sokonau
Kary-kai
Kyouaku
Jitte
Sadane
Masane Nada
Sampan
Watashi ni shitagau
Onsen
ma
Mochi
Hinemuri
Go-Hatamoto
Kanzen
Kobune
Nakodo
Hitsu (term)
Kiyome-shio
Tensai
Failure, My Sensei
Hokakku
Saburo
Hitatare
Kanten
Jiro
Yaruki
Komezu
Sempai
Taikaku
Kanji
Daigo
Geta
Beru
Susuki
Ubume
Kitai
Uso
Kocho-Mai
O-Yoroi