Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/Jqv7dswOZZBgUpVS7GsduA==
Property
Value
rdf:
type
Planet
dbkwik:
memory-beta/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/fwG70RoJoigyRrgMSz_Olw==
dbkwik:
resource/Jqv7dswOZZBgUpVS7GsduA==
dbkwik:
resource/ATcs35rLRr_kPhPhnucEWQ==
is
dbkwik:
memory-beta/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Acrux IX
Gaspar VII
Clark Colony
Somraw
Theta III
Arcadia
Porakas
Alderaan
Silivis
Archibald II
Janus III
Calbriden Prime
Aleriad
Xuxiaz I
T'hirada
Vega IV
Testament
Gorybore
G7457
V3434
Freyar
Zaxx'n VI
Tartarus Prime
Brikar
Keltara
Lapith
Dinasia (planet)
Runara IV
Zenstala II
Kanubus III
Zonvan
Parada IV
Sobras
Galor IV
Nason Barta
Titan (Moon)
Octif I
Ganymede
Eromt-Sew
Narendra III
Rectilia (planet)
Tau Ceti Prime
Mercury (planet)
Woz VII
Mira Maj VI
Epsilon Sagittarii IV
Dhum'Qha I
Galvan Prime
Lorillia
Zytchin III
Deinonychus VII
Antares A II
Lanac VI
S'Sleen
Salah
Triacus
Pentis II
Arodi
Corvus VIII
Lukari (moon)
Fev'Tok III
Dytallix B
Revanche (planet)
Assaf Golav
Omicron III
Beta Carina VI
Ki'siu
Nalaing
Mars
B'Utu Aura
Ailig IV
Triskelion
Tel-Alep
Rho Markessis VI
Torad V
Alfa 177
X6001
Tzenketh Okl!a
Chak (moon)
Vuriex IV
Phi Delta III
Belandros
Lumbu
Altair IV
Qo'noS (mirror)
Veska
Europa
Rhamses
Aschelan V
Dizok II
Aquila III
Mercan (planet)
Surata IV
Capory
Triton (moon)
Akladi
Sath
Acamar Prime
Adoss
Algeron III
Droplet
Ariel (moon)
Sowtha
Golana
Rimillia
Valo III
Anacontor
Da'Kel II
Gaia IV
Setlik IV
Beta Pavonis IV
Qandis
Beta Prometheus I
San Sorella
Tlaoli IV
Cairn homeworld
Cardassia (mirror)
D4213
Fesarius III
Lorillia (mirror)
Pollox IV
Trilan
Delta III
Arcturus IV
Kropasar
Kimra
Beta Lankal (planet)
Deneb Kaitos I
Roxan
Faralos III
Zorn II
Peace
Medusa
Mempa VII
Antipathy IV
Kent (planet)
Inicrust
Sheratan VII
Primus IV
Verdimass
Wadgira
Otha (planet)
Nefertari
Vor II
Doltec I
3rd moon of Gorybore
Rakell
Chetzia III
Adhara (planet)
Eridam
Gamma Argus II
Wall
Darnak VII
Galvin V
Rider's End
R'Riss
Rigel VIII
Mab-Bu VI
Phaldos
Kinjer Prime
Miraud
Speci
Posell VI
Bajor
Tiburon (planet)
Maaz II
Uranus
Delta Dorado III
Dyson Sphere
Andor
Tyrus III
Bolarus IX
Rigel XII
Raxacoriofallapatorius
Ravenna
Thesalla
Agaron (planet)
Dredi
Ukrainia Novya
Trefolg
Hera (planet)
Theta Tau V
Harod IV
Qaitos VI
Cirrus IV
New Caledonia IV
Brackin's Planet
Brentalia
Barkon IV
New Siberia
Kyana Prime
Deadara
Delinia II
Garamora
Noah (planet)
Nausicaa
Pollux IV
Butera V
Gibraltar (planet)
Hadley II
Babylon (planet)
Kolm-an
Devoras planet
Bandage (planet)
Ceti Ancites (planet)
Daran IX
Velikan V
Clarus IX
Io
T-Rogoran Prime
Vuriex VI
Ab-Tzenketh
Valo VI
Ktaris
St. Cyr
Halka
Rigel II
Borlan III
Cytheria
Dhu'Qua VII
Abydos
Aurelia
Tyrraz
New Montana
Cogen V
Epsilon XVII
Syrath (planet)
Phobos
Damiano
Rangoren
Dizok VI
Virtue
Remoré VII
Gamma Tauri IV
Deneb Kaitos II
Cardassia
Modala
Romulus
Respler IV-A
Harrakis V
Gabok
Chin'toka IX
Ramura
Doraf I
Konnoria V
Sigma Iotia II
Sirius (planet)
Ekasi
Xindus
Enskith VI
Aquila II
Destaine
Lysander's World
Mempa II
Boraal II
Beta VI
Rivala II
Gonal IV
Qul Tuq II
Argo (Planet)
Alphramick
Ferna
Delestra
Allamegras
Rontelm
Constanthus
Cerzom II
Doseph
Gulvaria VI
Uxal IV
Planaria
Erilon
Abraxas IX
Capella IV
Ty'Gokor
Minos Korva
Mordan IV
Holcomb's Planet
Qualor II
Newton II
Balka
Taganika
Alpha Carinae V
Hartha
Amerind
Olson (planet)
Alrakis
Eridon Prime
Zevarus Prime
Inar
M30C9
New Xindus
Xhonos Prime
Altharra IV
Ee
Regulus XIII
Pilum IV
Calufrax IV
Silicasca
Burara VI
Antros III
Unity (planet)
Altamid
Arehaz
Zahl II
Aquila IV
Zaldon IV
Acanthus
Termala
Hranrar
Nolth
Seudath (mirror)
Genesis Planet
Crelmac
Tariax I
Aldebaran III
Menith III
Rewad IV
Volgas
Nova Limbo
Benzar
New Hampton
Behemoth
Kammzdast
Forlat III
Mempa VIII
Ana'siuol
Altair VII
Rhaax V
Pathon (planet)
Dessica II
Typerias (planet)
Springboard
Bordla
Priatia
Baladar
Zaurak II
Svoboda II
Doltec VI
Theta VII
Cor Caroli IX
Pluto
Iconia
Narnel's World
Ba'Syladon
J9108
Lorigan
Gooriz
Chaltok IV
Puriaz V
Rator IV
Arak III
Q'Tahl
BeTau IV
Qualor III
Zevae
Capella I
Beta Prometheus III
Albireo II
Dernovin
Romulus (mirror)
Draken IV
Cygnus III
B'Leva
Chaniviev
Voltaire (planet)
Nequencia colony
Cerzom IV
Tarin IV
Dramia II
Alastria
Olaras Prime
Garis V
Telcos
Sirius IV
Tirek VIII
Calondia IV
Bellaea
Draanis IV
Verillia
Der'Nath
Colu
Lahain
Arloff IX
Valo II
Y4242
Megolith
Daroken
Faant
Epictetus III
Guldammur IV
Hera IV
Jauzah
Galdonterre (planet)
Galtos
Praja
Delleren V
Datugad
Sentera V
Hinrichs V
Endicor
Memory Beta:Requested articles
Cernen V
Larkith
Rura Penthe
Kradin-Vori planet
Calentar (planet)
Dionby IV
Khitomer
Maltharin II
Beta Prime
Flaxos
Cernen I
Delb II
Puriaz IV
M-113
Sigma Draconis VI
Horus
Zeta Aurigae IV
Gamma Amar IV
Technis IV
Oby VI
Rosseau V
Vico V
Ke Kwanus V
Stygian III
Frigis
Jemada
Deneb Kaitos III
Ragoelin
New Riyadh
Ligon II
Actonn
Tariax II
Mudor V
Tharnos VI
Blithinia
Duronom
Quarra
Wohoken
Torros Minor
Bejarus III
Nova Empyrea
Orelious IX
Tamarind
Chiron Beta Prime
Vagra III
Deneb Kaitos IV
Felton Prime
Ruelas Zone
Murobis (planet)
Kal-Apton
B'Lev I
Aldea Prime
Gion
Zchol
Archer's Planet
Astrad
Bellatrix V
Vuriex III
Blue Horizon
Sikaris III
Clarus IV
Lissep
Manark IV
Trelkis III
Ekos
Valo I
Unroth III
Ultima Thule
Bopak III
Cor Caroli V
Cossina III
Reytan (planet)
Gamma Hydra II
Halcyon
Rinax
Canis Minoris XII
Kaph III
Rai V
Zibalia
Beta Tauri II
Vargus
Wysanti (Planet)
Beta'Elan Minor
Se'ka
Borgia V
Una II
Amonash
Denobula
Zamphor
Sigma 1212
Skagara
Scalos
Succour
Vulcan (mirror)
M43 Alpha X
Ralatak
Kinshaya Major
Errikang VII
Rator III
Alpha Omicron VII
Alpha Sigma IX
Neural
Yallitos
S10T1
Malon Prime
Devos II
Aelas IV
McKnight's Planet
Galador II
Gornar (mirror)
Cernen III
New Vulcan
Janus VII
Trixex
Morning Garden
Andros III
10th moon of Zandon
Hodunk
Khut
Vola V
Janus VI
Sadat VI
Canopus IV
Trexat
Saturn
Sandal IV
Teluridian IV
Hadas IV
Karnas III
Andor (mirror)
Phnadrux
Providence III
New Erigol
Karnas V
Tewa III
E5015
Aarris
Isitra Zero
Menzies 216 V
Naiad (planet)
T'liss (planet)
Tok'Bhul VI
Turei homeworld
Tha'lat
Broz
Tabulon
Kevratas
Lahra Prime
Lomatin IV
Heva VII
Orion III
Gideon (planet)
Devona IV
Panhelios XVIII
Yalbo
Donatu V
Algol II
Birthworld
Tandar Prime
Vellurius
Mariah IV
Rigel III
Free Haven
Ing
Kir Alep
Kliradon
Centauri VII
Brinda V
Menith II
Vuriex I
Gorlan (planet)
Hypras VII
Avalon
Efros
Delos IV
M43 Alpha IX
Luna
Harmar
Melona IV
Karnas IV
Grevven II
William's Pit
Anomaly
Intellas IV
Bolin
Odib (planet)
Norpin V
Sinbad IV
Gemworld
Xerxes III
Pheben V
Holberg 917G
Ogat (planet)
Alora
Avenal VII
Malkus IX
Meridian (Gamma Quadrant)
Petaria
Vanimel
Calder II
Caere
Geries II
Tellamarkus
Didacti IV
Tarsus II
Bajor VI
Qualf III
Mundahla
Ptah
Akritiri
Th'allt
Takanarra II
Nibiru
Zacarious
Loracus Prime
Takers
Lang (planet)
Hanon IV
Salazaar
Coridan III
Arkaria
Doltec V
Achernar II
Talir
Tamerlane
Khonsu
Hafjian
Carwile's World
Kobax VI
Xuxiaz III
Minnobia
Kyana II
Gotanna III
Nereid
T'Dakka V
Pluuh II
Second Chance
Tammeron (planet)
Omicron V
Aleph III
Haakon (planet)
Loresch
Vagra I
Mempa IV
Krall (planet)
Chynne
Hemikek IV
Sifts IV
Caleb IV
Mora V
Hewe
Largo V
Artaleirh
Aquila I
Mrzicann
Phanos
Omicron Draconis (planet)
Baridia II
Terra 4
Videtu
Beta Lankal (planetoid)
Talemstra
Geries IV
Makar (planet)
Korvat
Sisyphos
Thieurrull
Beta Nopterix
Tholus (planet)
Namezk
Brantik
El-Adrel IV
Vondem
Gamma II
C0303
Emila II
1440 Ophiuchi B V
Fesarius V
Hass'terral
Voran
Volchok Prime
Altimara
Alioth VI
Altair Prime
Kratosian Prime
Ornara
Epsilon Miranda V
Turkana IV
Cenotaph (planet)
New Sahara
dbkwik:
resource/Jqv7dswOZZBgUpVS7GsduA==
Ain I
Himalias V
83 Leonis B V
K'Linsann
Artemis III
Kelm
Ibex
Benecia
Ardana
Eloh
Cernen II
Banea
Vagra IV
Pegasus Major IV
Treva
Tau Cygna V
Kyraw homeworld
Sigma Tama IV
Spica IX
Pacifica
Gelladorn
Bakrii (planet)
Penchan II
Scheat III
Karenzaa
Mantilles
Pentam V
Talos IV
Regulus X
Legara IV
Amrahan
Praxis
Nothra
New Earth
Galen IV
Osinar VI
Ceti Alpha V
Algeron IV
Angosia III
Cerberus II
Valhalla Prime
Empyrion VI
Seros
Traelus II
Malvestia IV
Gamma Arigulon II
Galorda Prime
Antos IV
Rigel IX
Ohniaka III
Ithen
Arakis Prime
Nayyvrrra (planet)
Don'zali IV
Foci
Trill (Planet)
Epsilon West IV
Archer IX
Canopus III
Motal
New Khitomer
Aralsee II
Levinius V
Errigal
Pharos siteworld
Kavis Alpha IV
Solais V
SE-832
Vulcan (planet)
Zakdorn (planet)
Ogat (mirror)
Venus
Rover Prime
Sirrie IV
Atlec
Miri's homeworld
Zorn I
Talar (planet)
Chaya VII
Abyss (planet)
S'Sliss
Crateris colony
Dizok IV
Penguin (planet)
Alpha Proxima II
Sherman's Planet
Betazed
Dinaal IV
Mempa V
Vandros IV
Mirhassa
Regulus XII
Meir III
Aaamazzara
Borka VI
Magna Roma
Narciso II
Zannaduu IV
Cerzom III
Tarett IV
Omega IV
Rhitorrus
Wanderlust
Belle Terre
Kora II
Toh
Neolithia
Tharnos I
Vuriex V
Babel
Avery III
Nelvana III
Dizok V
Hirats III
Draygo IV
Ecstasy
Da'Kel III
Delphi Centaurus VI
Tanisse
Rakon IV
Velara III
Disney XIV
Kerzuk III
Chameleon
Arteline IV
Khepri
Abraxas V
Q6262
Madellin Prime
Blinogu
Gema IV
Alpha Cygnus IX
Tavny
Raven (planet)
Kesprytt III
Brunali homeworld
Seosire
Rajatha Prime
Argelius II
Delta (planet)
Vesper II
Rigel XVI
Riviera
Xuxiaz II
Eminiar VIII
Thirat
Kurrill Prime
Kemsar Colony
Ral'nar
Muldor IV
Geries III
Dav'ir
Vega Proxima
Axanar
Tessmata IV
Aruth
Trimarka
Gemma VII
Farius Prime
Tozox V
Tantalus V
Rhaax III
Gamma Vertis IV
A0101
Atabis
Amleth Prime
Ghandi V
Hansen's Planet
Cestus III
Tariax III
Syrenya
Deriben V
New Paris
Repok
Remus
Daros IV
Rigel BC-I
Galorndon Core
'aucdet IX
Floe I
Sakura Prime
Triton (planet)
Alpha Carinae II
Altair III
Enara Prime
Sigma Pavonis IV
Garriat XII
Alpha Majoris I
Cygnus IV
Tama Prime
Finor
Synchrinity
Terra Nova
Paxton III
Henson's World
Illarh
Finneas XII
Yudoo (planet)
Zaran II
Antares B III
Haldraine
Izar (mirror)
Rexion II
Jinoteur IV
Rigel IV
Tini
Hermat (planet)
Lamenda IV
Klevas II
Qualor I
Gallos II
Bilana III
Ozannot
Monchezke
Selay (planet)
Seudath
Thalimain
Qo'noS
Thasus
Bensonia
Rimbor
Pyris VII
Mandylor V
New Talax (planet)
Singha (planet)
Habrenn
Alpha Ortelina VII
Orgon
Klahmac
Selelvia
Sadora
Elanu IV
Thraxis
Folnar III
Dopterius
Dimorus (planet)
Althos IV
Lackey III
Freeloader
Eridios
Casmus III
Rissa IV
Unefra III
Delta Vega (Vulcan system)
ᚨ
Eminiar XI
Bringloid V
Altair VI
Terix II
Sojourn
B2020
Threska II
Z0001
Paria III
New Romulus
Klorgat IV
Archaria III
Callista
Gemaris V
Bu'Uli Tev III
Doltec VII
Rodon
Pullock III
Amber (planet)
Hoek IV
Klabnia
Jouret IV
Sadall
Hrakkour IV
Gamon VI
Xerxes VII
Thranstor IV
Barabas
Minos
Cravic homeworld
Canchika
Temelicus
New Talax
Cardonne
Xanitla
Khalas
Ket-Cheleb (planet)
Elas
Palgrenax (mirror)
Malcor III
Bavarya
Birsiba
Ectair
Asparax II
Trachus
Vandalora
Regulus IX
Bardex III
Zenna IV
Vuriex II
Pelagia Prime
Valakis
Cabrius Prime
Lorina
Theta Cygni XII
T'Pol's World
Excalbia
Elba II
Tagra IV
Krios
Goventu V
Tellar
Laertes
Alaris
Melik V
Trinity
Alamenta II
Cernen IV
Temazi (planet)
Earth (mirror)
Delta Vega I
Zalda
Chalna
Napinne
Bestari X
Khazara planet
Laxala
Duiya
Eminiar X
Sigma Draconis V
Rigel BC-II
Osborne's World
Horst III
Duthul
Vishnu
Sordinia IV
Dosa II
Tanalorne
Persevus III
Daran X
Krith
Caldonia (planet)
B'Morgia
Drovna III
Ba'ku (planet)
Taryton
Talin IV
Barzan II
Telamon
Naia VII
Terga VII
Ajir IX
Totoro
Procyon V
Gammac
Bracas V
Paxton IV
L20B2
Archer IV
Bender's Planet
Hanoran II
Sarpeidon
Puriaz II
Twilight Base
Draegos
Brax
Koa
Aldebaran Magnus V
Telea
Shikeda
Omicron Ceti III
Garid
Lysia
Agornu
Roughlanding
Nasreldine
Benthos IV
Tholia
Arken II
Vega IX
Lak'Tral
Perry
Nimbus III
Bryma
Culpidus
Xuxiaz V
Celtris III
Pacluro Prime
Temecklia II
Silgov Prime
Virinat
Beth Delta I
Tyrst
Mone
Theta 116 VIII
Vandalia IV
Camor V
Tarsus IV
Oltion IV
Chara X
Nornius Beta
Howell 320
Rhyl (planet)
F6629
Gagarin IV
Sol'nar
Vistil Major
Firimar III
Puriaz III
Reves III
Gamma Erigena
K10A1
Muuldax Prime
Kachissat
B'Saari II
Terra 5
H8190
Deimos
Alpha Mensa V
Goloroth
Sympathy
Argona II
Tempe
Valhalla V
Alpha Narnia VII
Kerzuk I
Christofi IX
Tarry Awhile
Tezwa
Devore Prime
Fina Prime
Kifau
Quadra Sigma III
Darona
Uridi'si
Potak III
Selmak
Tibura Secundus
Ilyara
Kerzuk II
Delta Khinah II
Ardan IV
T'Rillan
Cilas XII
Rigel I
Kessik IV
Beta XII-A
Etosha
Izar
Devidia II
Volanus (planet)
Ballimae
Upsilon Xi III
Arawath (planet)
Tripoli IX
Zarus
New New Aberdeen
Vendrak IV
Veletus V
Epsilon IV
Kinzhara IV
Brutus X
New Bajor
Baneria
Ferenginar
Spike (planet)
Palgrenax (planet)
Aplithin
Rukbah V
Dizok I
Alva (planet)
Janalwa
Zarta
Karion VII
Kavaria
Marris III
Bolarus (mirror)
Gateway (planet)
Soukara
Allanor
Ritella
Ahzdar (planet)
Daled IV (mirror)
Resolution (planet)
Caldonia III
Alfas Ducat (planet)
Eminiar VII
Founders' homeworld
Vendikar (planet)
Geries I
Dorcas
Rigel X
P5115
Jupiter
Alcyone II
Draconis IX
Rigel VII
Socrata
Eminiar IV
Caldik Prime
Carraya IV
Solamin Prime
Aprilia III
Iremis II
Axelot II
Tarletus II
Paraagan II
Bol'tur
Callisto
Beta Paugdi IV
Tolochon II
W0006
Haakona Prime
Dakala
Winath
Barrony
Fornax I
Barrack IV
Hobson Delta II
Magefferus III
Dedestris
Troyius
Jureosa
Mastocal
Browder IV
Cardassia V
Gila III
Scandha'
Trelka V
Klaestron IV
Alpha III
Situla I
Ci'Nent V
Rhei'llhne
Arret
Corola III
Devniad
Akers IV
Altar II
Trellium mining planet
Brentis VI
Sind
Kaskall
Tal Demica
Zeta Aurigae III
Knnischlinnaik
Barradas III
Marcan V
Prophet's Landing
Faltos
Sao 533
Scintaavi
Nood
Balosnee VI
Trilith VII
Last Etosha
Borigris
Deneva
Deskereb
Talax
Braal
Regulus XI
Alastron IV
Phaedus IV
Cerzom I
Seginus II
Achernar Prime
Adarak Prime
Lesurgis XXXII
Aviskie
Zavijava V
T'Vam
Verlos V
Krychek VI
Alca
Delta Dorado IV
Phillo'tok V
Epsilon Sigma V
Halador
Iziox
Lessenar
Callinon VII
Bernay Prime
Chand Aad
Hannamore
Ter'jas Mor
New Pangea
Karazek
Lirillia
Chin'toka VI
Karnas I
Vulcanis VII
Rex Dacut
Doltec II
B'aaj
Selene
Talok VIII
Mythra
Avior VIII
Atrius V
Zetar II
Thoris (planet)
Darien 224
Aldea
Chin'toka III
Camus II
Threllvia IV
Beaulieu's World
Doltec IV
Vab
Puriaz I
Gorak IX
Sustenance
Ajilon Prime
Alpha Centauri IV
T'Khut
Aulac
Diogenes
Ursula
Morti
Fendaus V
Ocampa V
Drayan II
Rigel V
Daled IV
Earth
Theta Cobrini V
Gasko II
Deneb V
Sheridan's World
Rigel XI
Barisa Prime
Surak I
Rhinate
Vandor IV
Vorgos
Dramia
Tangle
Pollux V
Vesten Prime
Chirlow
Tarkanna
Alpha Centauri III
Alcawell
Zandon
Lauan XII
Surak II
Zarush
Algor
Tynrok
Antica
Daffodon IX
Alpha Centauri V
Trabus
Ninipia Prime
Mazur Prime
Morales
Cappa (planet)
Solarion IV
Yko
Aesa IX
Iban
Timidity
Te Awamutu VII
R7777
Kazar (planet)
Vhetti Prime
Silica Tare (planet)
Devotion
New Caledonia III
Bajor (mirror)
Parthenon 559
Titanias III
Mempa IX
Sernar
Tahal-Meeroj
Tessik Prime
Wrigley's Pleasure Planet
Zadar IV
Parliament
Morassia
Tharra
Rixx (planet)
Obsidian
Andros IV
Holly II
Izar IV
Delphi Ardu IV
Fesarius II
Kigus III
Sauria
Ariannus
Luna (mirror)
Ultis
Karnas II
Zuyna
T9559
Masaba
Gamma Alpha V
Joras
Breen (Planet)
Thomas (planet)
Vrynax II
Brasîto
Bennus II
Ydriej
Zeon (planet)
Certoss Ajahlan
Eco
Darius XI
Durla
Planet Hell
Doltec III
Dulisian IV
Durenia IV
Anchor (planet)
Scutulum III
Gornar
Myrddin V
Finnea Prime
Singularity II
Rigel VI
Dekendi III
Lentrex VII
Orion I
Torgu-Va
Dizok III
Abraxas Prime
Miraz
Risa
Rekarr (planet)
S'snagor
Vardaine
Kestian
Ayirn
N40D8
Taygeta I
Psi 2000
Vem'ir
Apollonia
Placidus II
Xuxiaz IV
Mariphasa IV