Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/SpIhbZ5-xyGv-pUxfayU_w==
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
owl:
equivalentClass
dbpedia-owl:
Planet
rdfs:
label
Planet
Planet
planet
Planet
Planet
Planet
Planet
planet
is
rdf:
type
of
Storm planet
Acrux IX
Gaspar VII
Clark Colony
Somraw
Beros Prime
Theta III
Lucius' planet
Orban
P8C-316
M2R-435
Aqua
Arcadia
Vohl moons
Oran (planet)
Atlantis' cold planet
Sinicrial IV
Beta Gabriel
Porakas
Jenev
Doma
Kokytos
Vostroya
M7G-677
P3R-118
Alderaan
Adora
Silivis
Archibald II
Castalia
Janus III
Calbriden Prime
Aleriad
Prospero
Escala III
P9Q-281
Xuxiaz I
Ursulia
Taoola and Charcunga
P3X-244
Anshar
Gallicia colony
T'hirada
Planet (Common Descent)
Planet (Arthur's Mantle)
Vega IV
P3X-887
Testament
Desert planet (The Quest)
Gorybore
P4X-995
Umbriel (moon)
Black Reach
Planet Frieza 227
Himmel
P5N-44
Planet (Aftermath)
G7457
V3434
Freyar
Zaxx'n VI
Tartarus Prime
Othala (planet)
Brikar
Keltara
Paxo
Kansas City
哈雷彗星
Lapith
Dinasia (planet)
Runara IV
Zenstala II
Corrin/XD
Herilia
Planet (Chariot of the Sun)
Kanubus III
P5-933
Zonvan
Tranquan planet
P3X-99
Celise's homeworld
PX9-757
Parada IV
Nivå 1
Planet Frieza 223
Sobras
Planet (Gauntlet)
Orbis Terrae
Armageddon
Unnamed planet (The Last Man)
Carva-Rakhshasa
Galor IV
Nason Barta
Titan (Moon)
Octif I
Gallia 4
Ganymede
Eromt-Sew
Zigara
Dirt
Narendra III
Kritias Secundus
World (Air, Part 3)
Olympia
Rectilia (planet)
Tau Ceti Prime
太阳
Mercury (planet)
Aegis (planet)
Woz VII
Mira Maj VI
Nineveh
Epsilon Sagittarii IV
M3B-242
P3X-457
P3C-249
Boodie Nen
Karrik
Ahket
Dhum'Qha I
P4X-501
Galvan Prime
P9X-602
Lorillia
Meronat
Zytchin III
P3X-314 moon
Deinonychus VII
P3X-439
Antares A II
Planet (Reckoning, Part 1)
Khur
Vanguard III
Istvaan V
Lanac VI
Haumea (dwarf planet)
Bernadette
Hoth
P3H-826
S'Sleen
Mazet'u
Tychen
Salah
Triacus
Thrax
Pentis II
Garuda V
Arodi
Lamora
Belote
Orask
Jasdam
Charadon
Armaged Pantheon
Planet (Identity)
Corvus VIII
Dendera
Atlantis
Ancheron Prime
Lukari (moon)
Sha'an's planet
Fev'Tok III
Dytallix B
Revanche (planet)
Assaf Golav
Liann Jiun
Omicron III
Beta Carina VI
Ki'siu
Nalaing
Planet (Meridian)
P5F-5T2
Mars
B'Utu Aura
Port Maw
Mi'riana (planet)
P6X-716
Ailig IV
Svoriin moon
Cretacia
Homeworld Command
M4X-179
Arbella
Psion Homeworld
P6Y-325
Triskelion
Tel-Alep
Ugroth
Oannes
Aveexe
Rho Markessis VI
Otsorok planet
Torad V
Okata
Alfa 177
X6001
Enceladus (moon)
Tzenketh Okl!a
海王星
Chak (moon)
Vuriex IV
Phi Delta III
Goronak
P46-9X3
Pangaea III
Suami
Planet (Allies)
Belandros
P9D-882
Lumbu
Altair IV
Qo'noS (mirror)
Alsace
Veska
Europa
Ryloth
Frogstar World C
M12-578
Burrock's World
Missouri
Helios IX
Rhamses
PWW-5AC
Metebelis III
Marloon
Callandra
Aschelan V
Dizok II
Sorth
Aquila III
Chunky Monkey
Mercan (planet)
Forraliss
Surata IV
Capory
World (Tracker)
Triton (moon)
Pentagon
Akladi
Der Rubble
Sath
Acamar Prime
Adoss
Wehttam
Stennos
火星
Algeron III
Droplet
Hertis' planet
Asuran planet
Ariel (moon)
Ursa IV
Hydra Cordatus
Sowtha
Golana
Dashani
Kar'tek
Miranda (moon)
Merkurius
Unnamed planet (The Ark of Truth)
Rimillia
Unnamed world (The Ties That Bind)
Valo III
World (Insiders)
Planet (Talion)
Cartago
Anacontor
Da'Kel II
Gaia IV
Setlik IV
Crystalite
Tengha
Beta Pavonis IV
Qandis
Phoebe (moon)
Aleria
Beta Prometheus I
Voss
Sol Main Belt (ARC)
San Sorella
Tlaoli IV
Cairn homeworld
Cardassia (mirror)
World (The Ties That Bind)
D4213
Fesarius III
Lorillia (mirror)
Pollox IV
Trilan
Delta III
Truskat
Lord Protector's Planet
Xalótcan
Arcturus IV
Kropasar
Kimra
Beta Lankal (planet)
Deneb Kaitos I
Roxan
Faralos III
Zorn II
Bane
Unnamed world (The Siege, Part 2)
Peace
Malus Rei
Asdad
Medusa
Anaxes
Kalydon
Ngregka
Mu'adash planet's moons
Mezoa
Mempa VII
Gloshaka
Planet (Lifeline)
Platarious
Antipathy IV
Essentia
Kent (planet)
Tareq
Amarna
Scintilla
Tlulax
Inicrust
Metroid (Asteroid)
Sheratan VII
Shadow
Primus IV
P8T-365
Ilum
金星
Lira-ke
Cold planet
P4X-845
Pearl Moon
Gamma Site
Verdimass
Wadgira
Otha (planet)
Nefertari
P5-777
M3D-293
Magtireth
M4R-984
Metztli
Arkhona
Vor II
P2T-2PT
Doltec I
3rd moon of Gorybore
Rakell
Akhet
Chetzia III
Adhara (planet)
Aerius
Skaro
Eirene
Xinti
Bubastis
Doranda
Kallisto
865
Eridam
Deliverance
Gamma Argus II
Sedra
Kyoto
P34-574
Wall
Darnak VII
Kessel
Gallicia
Fredricks 855 (Redshift)
Galvin V
Rider's End
R'Riss
Arlos' World
Rigel VIII
Mab-Bu VI
P3X-289
Santhal
P5L-110
Warworld
M6H-491
P2S-569
Phaldos
World (Reunion)
Kinjer Prime
Zigara's moon
Miraud
Speci
Lethe
Thenora
Phaaze
Posell VI
P5D-4Z2
Silverhold
Bajor
Tiburon (planet)
P3X-439
Earth (Kalad Universe)
Inago's planet
Minosyss
Maaz II
Planet (2001)
Ehaiah
Volistad
Vexitilia
Malkshur
Uranus
Delta Dorado III
P3X-772
Dyson Sphere
Orin's planet
Andor
Vasaveda
Tyrus III
P5C-629
Bolarus IX
Rigel XII
SubWorld/Venus
Raxacoriofallapatorius
Ravenna
Oormine II
Caliban
Thesalla
Sacris
P2C-277
P2X-159
Nataplein
M6S-728
P6S-221
Agaron (planet)
P3A-707
Dredi
Dreah
Solomon
Ukrainia Novya
Trefolg
P3A-577
Machen Alpha
Hera (planet)
P2X-374
Jamoru
World (The Long Haul)
Theta Tau V
Redoubt Besh
Harod IV
Ganymed
Qaitos VI
Cirrus IV
Planet (Family Ties)
Jungle Planet
Sarif
Proculus
Verta
RX 338
Heliopolis II
Iphet Crater
Iphet
Unnamed planet (A Hundred Days)
P36-075
New Caledonia IV
Rienna
Archeva system
Brackin's Planet
Brentalia
Barkon IV
Oreon
Glastonbury Tor
New Siberia
Schildwelt 0673
Kyana Prime
Deadara
Mazatla
Shchizenya
Delinia II
Garamora
Generica
Hrath
Noah (planet)
Viziri
Khost
Nausicaa
Pollux IV
Butera V
World (The Kindred, Part 1)
Vis Uban moon
P6M-832
Gibraltar (planet)
Beta Quadrant
Hadley II
Babylon (planet)
M1B-129
Kolm-an
M4N-375
Devoras planet
Anima Vitrus
Bandage (planet)
Fárgil
Kashyyyk
Volaria
Ceti Ancites (planet)
Daran IX
Dendred
Varro's planet
Planet (Homecoming)
Percivus
P3X-562
Velikan V
Gliese 581 G (EV)
Clarus IX
Io
Longinus
Olesia
T-Rogoran Prime
Vuriex VI
Tropical world
Ab-Tzenketh
Solairon 12
Majin (planet)
P4X-351
Byss
ND0/K4
Tartarus moon
Warial
Moon (The Long Goodbye)
Valo VI
M4C-862
Ktaris
St. Cyr
Luyten
Alimbic Cluster
Halka
Rigel II
Lukius
Borlan III
Cytheria
Dhu'Qua VII
Disnon 10 (Kalad Universe)
Abydos
Aurelia
P4X-650 moon
Transsexual
Tyrraz
New Montana
Rhea (Moon)
Cogen V
Epsilon XVII
P3X-234
Hebridan
Biko
PX3-808
Syrath (planet)
Cimmeria
Phobos
Damiano
Rangoren
Newhall
Novus world
M85-393
天王星
Dizok VI
Coral
Virtue
Seeard
Remoré VII
Sienar
P3L-13
World (Blockade)
Mi'riana moons
Penetera
V3J-980
Sughra II
Planet (Epliogue)
Ohmsworld
P2A-463
Planet Cooler 403
MC4-502
Gamma Tauri IV
Seket-Hetep
Deneb Kaitos II
Cardassia
P9X-391
Typhon
Washington D.C.
Demon Planet
Modala
Unnamed planet (The Shroud)
Romulus
Planet (The Lost Boys)
Planet (Broken Ties)
M4H-212
PAS-A81
Iapetus (moon)
Tangaroa
Prakiti
Respler IV-A
Betalis III
Martin's world
Harrakis V
Ner'ald planet
V5K-793
Minnesota
M'Pandex
Gabok
Nivå 3
Belize
Hoff
Chin'toka IX
Unnamed moon (Kaliam)
Ramura
Zaddik's homeworld
Doraf I
Reetalia
M4R-375
Konnoria V
Madrigal
Sigma Iotia II
Sirius (planet)
P9H-506
P4X-347
Sicarus
P36-230
Ekasi
Talitsa
Gath Rimmon
Marduk's zoo
Xindus
World (Morpheus)
Nulvar
Enskith VI
Aquila II
447
Destaine
Otsorok planet's moons
Lysander's World
Sharash
Mobesky
Dynos
Eldeore
Mempa II
P4G-881
Boraal II
Beta VI
Rivala II
Artemis' planet
Yaxkin (planet)
Aschen Prime
Gonal IV
Qul Tuq II
Uelitra
P3L-997
Tetreous Prime
Argo (Planet)
Alphramick
Kiryk's homeworld
Ferna
Novus colony (Blockade)
Delestra
Allamegras
Kasimir
月球
Madrona
P4S-559
Rontelm
Constanthus
Koein
Arkhangelsk (Planet)
Cerzom II
Tuat (Kaliam)
Doseph
Ice planet (The Quest)
Gulvaria VI
Uxal IV
PT1-AA1
Planaria
Erilon
P9C-882
Abraxas IX
Eden
M4C-862
Kandara
Zxis
Capella IV
Faykreed
Ty'Gokor
Minos Korva
Mordan IV
Holcomb's Planet
dbkwik:
resource/j8sA4L8EGV_hwxJscR-fQA==
dbkwik:
resource/k5AJSGks2mdUD5rxdSGWsw==
dbkwik:
resource/l1s-lPbS2FHs7phpcVCfPA==
dbkwik:
resource/_TeXeLrCn7AZHm4VM_1o1A==
Cerador
Qualor II
Valhalla (planet)
P4A-571
Newton II
Balka
Taganika
Kytos
Alpha Carinae V
Hartha
Amerind
Olson (planet)
Vega System
Polrusso
Alrakis
Eridon Prime
Zevarus Prime
Lucia
Planet (The Siege, Part 3)
Jiangyin
Inar
M30C9
New Xindus
Oregon
Planet (Shades of Grey)
Rekat's moons
Hak'tyl ll
Pen Lai's moon
Xhonos Prime
Altharra IV
Ee
Regulus XIII
Pilum IV
Roak
Calufrax IV
V4R-233
Revanna
Medieval planet moon
Silicasca
Riva
Burara VI
Antros III
Unity (planet)
Hyperion (moon)
Velona
Veniphon
Altamid
Arehaz
Zahl II
Actium
Fairly Odd Parents Wiki:Create article/Planet layout
Aquila IV
Minister
Zaldon IV
M2J (Pegasus)
Acanthus
Elicoor II
Planet (Pathogen)
Termala
Hranrar
Kheb
Old Kaishin
Nolth
Joyous Exultation
Seudath (mirror)
Planet (Spoils of War)
M1M-316
Genesis Planet
Crelmac
World (Epliogue)
Ardena
Tariax I
Aldebaran III
Makkahn Ahk
P44-000
Emain Abhlach
World (Full Alert)
Celise's planet
Novus planet
Menith III
Rewad IV
Kaurava IV
M1K-177
Highgate
Vorash
Kolya's planet
Tallon IV
Planet of the Cloister
Volgas
Cyteen (planet)
Nova Limbo
Bryyo
Kunlun
Galar
Stalinvast
Spotted Planet
Benzar
Planet (Air, Part 3)
New Hampton
Behemoth
Kammzdast
Forlat III
Mempa VIII
Towers
Svoriin (planet)
Forest planet (The Quest)
Ana'siuol
Altair VII
M4X-337
Rhaax V
Akita
Museum planet
Planet (Grace)
Pathon (planet)
Gora
New Kasmir
Dessica II
Typerias (planet)
Unnamed world (Search and Rescue)
Springboard
Brigandia
Unknown Regions
Bordla
Valor
P4F-O8T
Priatia
Baladar
Zaurak II
Svoboda II
Doltec VI
Twin Tabula
Theta VII
Daedalus
Cor Caroli IX
Pluto
Iconia
Narnel's World
Cuyavale
Wallach IX/XD
Rekat
Ba'Syladon
J9108
Lorigan
Gooriz
QRT-657
Planet (Off the Grid)
Lekanos
Bolovax Vik
Chaltok IV
Puriaz V
Rator IV
Zaddik's planet moons
Nu Earth
Albadar
Arak III
World (Visitation)
P7X-009
Planet (Infection)
Q'Tahl
World (Be All My Sins Remember'd)
Baal
水星
Vulcan
BeTau IV
Qualor III
Jupiter (ARC)
Zevae
Planet (The Siege, Part 2)
Damnos
Mars (ARC)
Kalto
Capella I
Krakatan
Niflheim
Doisac
St. Albans
Harset
Andurin
M5V-801
Radek Colubia
Angelis
Beta Prometheus III
Pangam-Pangat
Unnamed world (A Hundred Days)
Co'rak
Unnamed planet (2001)
Albireo II
Dernovin
New Nulvar
Serras-dia
Romulus (mirror)
Dark Haven
Devon III
Draken IV
Cygnus III
Tollan (planet)
B'Leva
Chaniviev
Voltaire (planet)
Nequencia colony
Aberdeen
Cerzom IV
Ori-enslaved world
Argentum
Mrov
P3X-562
Tarin IV
World (The Fourth Horseman, Part 2)
Dramia II
Tosa
Alastria
Xalótcan (moon)
Saturn (ARC)
Concord
dbkwik:
resource/XBmr_WUizysYVMdRkzKP9Q==
dbkwik:
resource/XGCVRvrgZSyx_xqVN-vL7w==
dbkwik:
resource/nH-swth14f3xY0cvjOmD9w==
dbkwik:
resource/5NrufMSw7sioNFYbziTBhA==
dbkwik:
resource/uD6jH1QmSZmOtB6vmGjmdQ==
dbkwik:
resource/cuZaqJj3kAKF0nJxIl_wAg==
dbkwik:
resource/uJPxOJgAomKeMvy2Hio4wg==
dbkwik:
resource/TdYPAvIj4HD63pdTDmOPjQ==
Planet (Out of Mind)
Khanopia
Planet (Enemies)
Olaras Prime
Morozhko
Garis V
P3K-447
Telcos
Sirius IV
Alexandretta
Kerry
Eridanus Secundus
P4S-161
Unnamed moon (Prodigy)
Tirek VIII
Calondia IV
Bellaea
Draanis IV
Planet (Underground)
Herodotus
Enharea
P2R-111
Savion
Verillia
M34-227
Der'Nath
Colu
Lahain
Arloff IX
Valo II
P5C-403
Y4242
Megolith
Wefen
Daroken
Forest planet (The Lost Boys)
Faant
Opleia
Epictetus III
Lathe Worlds
Gonghe
Draco III
P4X-233
Guldammur IV
Tatooine
Hera IV
Jauzah
World (The Scourge)
Inwit
Galdonterre (planet)
Fenris
Galtos
M5S-768
Praja
Chulak
Titania
Delleren V
Datugad
Sentera V
Termight
Frigate Orpheon
Cadia
Cachalot
Winter planet
Thekar (planet)
Hinrichs V
Endicor
Planet (Foothold)
Oyoro
M4F-788
P3X-367 moons
Memory Beta:Requested articles
Urson planet
Mondas
Cernen V
Accatran
Flying monkeys' planet
Arrakis/XD
Wraith homeworld
P7X-132
Piramess
Planet Frieza 041
Ihpet
Larkith
Corbonis
Caldonia
Rura Penthe
P5J-818
Kradin-Vori planet
Unnamed planet (Search and Rescue)
V6A-673
P5T-4H2
Albion
P5C-408
Desert planet (Air)
Calentar (planet)
Novus
P3Y-ZP7
Korria
Csodaszarvas
Sepheris Secundus
Dionby IV
Khitomer
Maltharin II
Adyghan Prime
Earth-That-Was
Gamilas
Sonden
Annwn
Tarvis
Fedrid
Beylix
Beta Prime
State of Tiaan
Darbas
Flaxos
Cernen I
Delb II
Unnamed planet (Scorched Earth)
Rehlek
Puriaz IV
M8R-169
Segmentum Solar
P3S-114
M-113
Coalition world
UCB 1
dbkwik:
resource/6b1e3i-_C3Pcf7LkuofVnA==
Diask
dbkwik:
resource/sEMr2dPKjQTb5KZlENU1QA==
dbkwik:
resource/kJKCX5U88iA_Eb1_QRET9A==
dbkwik:
resource/ysQ6fD_F55iVHD8WhseKDw==
Unnamed world (Air, Part 3)
Pandora EE-II
SGCommand:Article templates:Planets
dbkwik:
resource/S_pivsKck7rJLWq4z4p2bQ==
P5X-112
Elba IX
P5X-327
Umi
Sigma Draconis VI
Theanos
Novus colony
P2X-416
Horus
Planet (Outsiders)
Expel
Zeta Aurigae IV
Taanab
Gamma Amar IV
Technis IV
Io (Moon)
Macragge
Tick planet
Mundus Planus
Tartarus
P32-119
Oby VI
P4X-234
Reach
Rosseau V
Conventia
Vico V
Chalcis
Ke Kwanus V
Edfu
P3R-112
Stygian III
Goldilocks zone planet
Frigis
Mariposa
Jemada
Kanassa (KidVegeta)
Deneb Kaitos III
Ragoelin
Planet (Covenant)
9081 Hideakianno
Jeras
Kholo
Denngal
Balar colony
San Antonio
Newhope
P3W-451's moon
New Riyadh
Torra (Kalad Universe)
Sigma Octanus IV
Planet (Pain)
Ligon II
Actonn
Planet (The Hive)
Tariax II
Wland (planet)
Saka
Voss Prime
Mostari planet
Mudor V
Vanir planet
Tharnos VI
Graia
地球
Titan
Blithinia
Stolin
Olympus
Duronom
Quarra
Menazoid Epsilon
Planet (Travelers)
Nyambe
P7J-989
Wohoken
Torros Minor
Kar'tek
Planet (The Return, Part 1)
Bejarus III
Nova Empyrea
Kiavahr
3374 Namur
Callisto (moon)
Orelious IX
V'en
Urson planet's moons
P9Y-4Q6
P26-00J
Tanith
Tamarind
Chiron Beta Prime
Arous
Chu'ot
Mykena Quattuor
Vagra III
Deneb Kaitos IV
Felton Prime
Belkan (planet)
M4R-355
Planet (Suspicion)
Mountain planet
Schild 0459
Ruelas Zone
M5V-801
Merkur
Alaska
Planet (The Seer)
Murobis (planet)
Kal-Apton
B'Lev I
Unnamed planet (Morpheus)
Pangea (Redshift)
Aldea Prime
Sabatine
Nal Evok
M3A-716
Natal Prime
Gion
Elson's planet
Dar Eshkalon
Obero
Tevaris's planet
Zchol
Planet (Aris Boch)
Hak'tyl III
Hawaii (planet)
Supeaz
Gezegen
Archer's Planet
Solrapt
Ogros
Astrad
Atropos
Ohio
Cicero's Museum
Edora moons
Hoth's moons
Bellatrix V
Cooler's Sepulcher
Vuriex III
Blue Horizon
Inferra
P3X-888's moons
Necromunda (Planet)
Janjur Qom
Sikaris III
Ceres
Povos Minor
Clarus IV
P3X-666
Lissep
Manark IV
Edifice
Trelkis III
Ginaz
Ekos
Muir
Valo I
Pertho
Unroth III
Ultima Thule
P3X-314
Balecaster
Bopak III
Cor Caroli V
Cossina III
Aloris (Theros)
Reytan (planet)
Cal Mah
Incaladion
Barstar
Gamma Hydra II
Caius's world
Halcyon
San-Ska-Re
Tarsis Ultra
Poritrin/XD
Rinax
Ocean World
Canis Minoris XII
Klybo
Ueron
Kaph III
Rai V
Zibalia
Chuu
Coronak
Pelagon
Beta Tauri II
P3-8822
Kojin
Rynn's World
Hou Kainga
P6J-813
Badab Primaris
P6-933
Kuat
Gallicia
Schild 0001
Heru'ur's planet
Soma-Kesh
Salusa Secundus/DE
Valhalla
Vargus
Irk
Hera
Peregari
Wysanti (Planet)
Ivanna
M6H-987
Planet (Exodus)
Beta'Elan Minor
Se'ka
Catacombs of Khenti
Katana (planet)
Colchis
Mirza
KS7-535
Stygies VIII
Odyssey
Pulsar planet
Borgia V
Ishta's world
Pirate Homeworld
Unnamed planet (The Siege, Part 2)
Una II
Tok'ra homeworld
Amonash
Erebus VII
Miridem
Denobula
Dark Aether
Toxic planet
Zamphor
Hilarion
P3R-233
Desolate Planet
Sigma 1212
Skagara
Scalos
Succour
Neu Jerusalem
Planet (Unending)
Giza
Sullust
Sheftu homeworld's moons
Vulcan (mirror)
Jamus' planet
M43 Alpha X
Newgrange
Ralatak
Hrath's moons
P2X-3Y1
Kinshaya Major
Arkad's World's moons
Errikang VII
Planet Bebit (DBNA)
Planet (Missing)
Taranis
P5R-221
Necropolis
Rator III
Dyhedra III
Alpha Omicron VII
K'tau
Alpha Sigma IX
Yaxkin (planet)
Neural
Far Isle
Iyxia
Despayer
Sanctity
Anava
Hubris
Yallitos
Stalynthia
S10T1
Malon Prime
Xochital
Fortis Binary
Devos II
Purple plants' planet
Aelas IV
McKnight's Planet
Galador II
Calth
Gornar (mirror)
Corellia
Second Gallicia colony
Cernen III
Sansar
New Vulcan
Unnamed world (Forsaken)
Janus VII
Unnamed planet (Air, Part 3)
Trixex
Jungle planet (The Quest)
Morning Garden
Tranch
Andros III
10th moon of Zandon
P2B-011
Hodunk
World (Forsaken)
Lantea
Alinos
M4R-366
Dakara's moon
Khut
Medusa V
Tollana
Bellerophon
Eskal's moon
Tremor
Czenti
Midden
Numpiter
dbkwik:
resource/v215DAjre7Ev8P2BUQedzg==
dbkwik:
resource/9s2D8SiwtEyE7ZQQ36xIKQ==
2014S S2(Stellar Exploration)
dbkwik:
resource/_EaUF0aajfMcQEPoiLynBg==
dbkwik:
resource/tyDHqgo5EYJm6ZB-g0nP6w==
dbkwik:
resource/TYM4LsZ4by3Ra4p9ttgYMg==
dbkwik:
resource/LBJ_7w_C_2nxsxtKhYHr_g==
JK-191067
dbkwik:
resource/w4fvoNY0cw4M7qD4xmjpvQ==
dbkwik:
resource/WqtjNbaW26pr6eIBEMoCtQ==
Vola V
Janus VI
Maccabeus Quintus
Alpha Site (Second)
Volonx
Inaris
Sadat VI
Canopus IV
Qward
Cicholos
Trexat
Saturn
Sandal IV
Teluridian IV
Valyanop
Batsi
Miranda
Mon Calamari (planet)
Davin
Kreshnor (planet)
Kulth
Greenleaf
Texakus
P3X-418
Planet (Epilogue)
Hadas IV
Planet (Search and Rescue)
Planet (Inquisition)
Karnas III
Sarita
Andor (mirror)
Gamma Star System (Redshift)
Beta Hydri VI
Dog's dream planet
Khonsu's World
Phnadrux
Velocitron
Fractus
Vereva
Gualun
Providence III
M3X-387
New Erigol
World (A Hundred Days)
Medieval planet
Unnamed planet (Tracker)
Karnas V
Tewa III
P5L-13
Spectoris
Unnamed world (The Lost Boys)
E5015
Aarris
Skyturn
Isitra Zero
Tempest Down
Vis Uban
PJ6-877 moon
Menzies 216 V
Wraith world (The Last Man)
Naiad (planet)
Foggy planet
T'liss (planet)
Maltus
Planet (Origin)
Tok'Bhul VI
Turei homeworld
Jorden
P3-110
M3R-428
Moon (Fire and Water)
Tha'lat
Broz
Tabulon
Kevratas
Lahra Prime
Uoto
Lomatin IV
Heva VII
2466 URSA
Fracture
Cascada
447 (Vintergatan)
Eriu
Orion III
Honshu
P6X-437
Vala's planet
Planet (Visitation)
Gideon (planet)
P5S-381 moon
Devona IV
Unistarch
Panhelios XVIII
Gales
Rand huvudstad
Pythia
Yalbo
Donatu V
Algol II
Birthworld
Tandar Prime
Valentine
Zebes
Caladan/XD
Skaald moon
Vellurius
Mariah IV
Planet of the Sorcerers
Rigel III
Planet (Archaeology 101)
Free Haven
Marduk
P6G-452 moons
Schindelgheist
Tribute
P3X-447
Ing
Ithaka
P9T-491
Kir Alep
Utopian moon
M1R-992
Nivå 22
Kliradon
Centauri VII
Brinda V
Menith II
Vuriex I
Kinmoku
Gorlan (planet)
Hypras VII
Kalhu
Avalon
Efros
Londinium
Delos IV
M43 Alpha IX
Luna
P11-54C
Harmar
P6T-9DA
Certus Minor
Melona IV
Karnas IV
Grevven II
William's Pit
P2X-3YT
Light Bugs' Planet
Anomaly
World (Common Descent)
Intellas IV
Bolin
Odib (planet)
Tendo
Norpin V
Erde
Sinbad IV
P2X-787
Oktenda
Gemworld
Xerxes III
Striped Planet
Warp (Planet)
Alpha Draconis
Nueva
Theros (Planet)
Pheben V
Tleilax/DE
Holberg 917G
Beach moon
Xanshi
Ogat (planet)
Infobox Planet
Alora
K-2L
Tetreous Alter
Glaudyk
Avenal VII
Malkus IX
Meridian (Gamma Quadrant)
Petaria
Vanimel
Calder II
M3Y-565
Caere
Cyrene
P2T-3V3
Zaratusa
Geries II
Tellamarkus
Nemesis Tessera
Didacti IV
Unnamed Coalition planet
Tarsus II
P3C-117
M2S-445
Bajor VI
Qualf III
Billings
Mundahla
Jamus' homeworld
Desert planet (Malice)
Second Base
Hephaistos IV
Oa
Sernouyk
Planet (Memento Mori)
Unnamed planet (The Lost Boys)
Edfu (Abydos moon)
State of Neith
Michael's outpost (The Kindred)
Ptah
Akritiri
P26-007
Th'allt
Kolya's planet's moons
Takanarra II
M35-117
Latira
Reynes
Green Hills
Tleilax
Oannes moon
Nibiru
Zacarious
Zamaron
Loracus Prime
Takers
Lang (planet)
Waterfall planet
Hanon IV
Palamok
Salazaar
Coridan III
Arkaria
Doltec V
Achernar II
Ta-Netjer
Xana II
Talir
Tamerlane
Kronus
P2R-866
Khonsu
Mamore
Draetheus-V
Hafjian
Carwile's World
Gallifrey
The Stomping Grounds
Paris IV
Kobax VI
Neptunus
Coalition planet
Ganges
Xuxiaz III
Minnobia
Sahal
Kyana II
Gotanna III
Uvena Prime
Ar Ishret
冥王星
Nereid
T'Dakka V
Kagèf
Vraks Prime
Pluuh II
Second Chance
Rig Installation 063
Tammeron (planet)
Omicron V
Sekhmet homeworld
Zhu-Zhu Hwai
Aleph III
Haakon (planet)
Loresch
Vagra I
Selubania
X-nel XI
Asdad
Javabli
Baroda
Mempa IV
Krall (planet)
Chynne
Hyades
Hemikek IV
Sifts IV
Caleb IV
Makemake (dwarf planet)
M8G-352
Mora V
Hewe
Unnamed planet (Lost)
Largo V
Artaleirh
Hadante
Aquila I
Cinchare
M2S-318
Merr Sonn
PX8-050
Hrax
Edoran moons
World (Prototype)
Khonsu's World moons
Mrzicann
Beast planet
Mindanao
Xabas
P4A-771
Phanos
Omicron Draconis (planet)
Planet (The Hunt)
Uranus (Kalad Universe)
Baridia II
Terra 4
Videtu
P3Y-2P7
Beta Lankal (planetoid)
Jigrad
PX3-989
P2X-639
Planet (The Fourth Horseman, Part 2)
Estomor
Talemstra
Geries IV
P2M-903
Cheyenne Mountain
P3X-955
Circumstance
Typhon Primaris
Makar (planet)
Ord Mantell
dbkwik:
resource/6yXwSxWMjwDpBLjx2NB-Fw==
Banipal
Korvat
Elysia
Exo III
Sisyphos
Thieurrull
Beta Nopterix
Earth (planet)
Tholus (planet)
Planet Frieza 300
Namezk
Planet (Hope)
Brantik
M1K-439
Daxam
Ford's planet
Kaurava I
El-Adrel IV
Triam
Vondem
Gamma II
Asuras
C0303
Emila II
Velieris
Planet Frieza 256
Nirrti's planet
Aldan-3
1440 Ophiuchi B V
PXY-887
Arrowhead Colonies (Redshift)
Fesarius V
Tobin system
Hass'terral
Voran
Sekh'Pa
Volchok Prime
Altimara
Planet (Conversion)
Alioth VI
Kiota II
PJ2-445
Agripinaa
Reese's World
P2T-2V3
Mercury
P2C-428
Altair Prime
P2X-005
Zygor
Kratosian Prime
Planet (Reality)
Ornara
Barsapine
H'lven
木星
Epsilon Miranda V
Kandara
Burnham
Turkana IV
Dja'Net
Kerberos (moon)
Cenotaph (planet)
Gliese 581 d
New Sahara
dbkwik:
resource/CIGdwR2qTnW1k5pM0k8Yiw==
dbkwik:
resource/cSyBB-RUl78SUtIB_1fWvg==
Xentropa
Algarah
Planetinfobox source
dbkwik:
resource/eNXyRqIxHnLMvjr9U3b3XQ==
dbkwik:
resource/Tg8sYbmlY2ldffunRDX7jg==
dbkwik:
resource/t59hRHxqg0Onx-ftX5ml5A==
dbkwik:
resource/zES11gjEzM7_z3QiITN24w==
Qenia
dbkwik:
resource/Jqv7dswOZZBgUpVS7GsduA==
dbkwik:
resource/Tbf-lIzDUKUEzY-Epsjn6A==
dbkwik:
resource/dc1PaXVFe4pxOdMtcA7kfw==
dbkwik:
resource/gNtP5cajS6T5cYbzPs-Z0Q==
dbkwik:
resource/gWZaT0NzQ7rm0o_DEfvCVA==
dbkwik:
resource/uVZAjC5FZ1EWMdhtMjql4Q==
dbkwik:
resource/PJnn0vfoGab5e20lF0lnGQ==
dbkwik:
resource/YMtX7aefZ9KU-k8l6-Sk2A==
dbkwik:
resource/v5Wo3tKYrIlFiUoW8Z3SNg==
dbkwik:
resource/HqiIlrV4_Pv7xQ6Y1PmeJg==
dbkwik:
resource/_Nuz3mRg_4N1zbVZpyTLmg==
dbkwik:
resource/GwR9M9ZpG_K4-kYMaOnNDw==
dbkwik:
resource/W6cUw2U96sco3lsuPWvE_w==
dbkwik:
resource/cKbNoVuTQBafTnFDE7S1Sw==
dbkwik:
resource/iuqmi8hU6XV0lX5oOrhvVQ==
P3X-421
Tython
Ain I
Leonops moons
Ohtwan
Planet (Coup D'etat)
Himalias V
Agricultural world
P3X-984
Nar Shaddaa
Eridanus II
World (Family Ties)
83 Leonis B V
K'Linsann
Freya's planet
Osmoe
World (Malice)
Artemis III
Amazona
Kelm
PY3-948
Ibex
Benecia
Unnamed world (Morpheus)
Ardana
Eloh
V9X-632
Cernen II
Nicaragua
Banea
P4F-O8T
M3Y-465
Vagra IV
Pegasus Major IV
Treva
Raijin
Heramos
P7L-418
Biot
Bodt
Tau Cygna V
Conrad's Point
New Lantea's moons
Havania
Tegalus
Mu'adash planet
Schopenhauer's World
Langara
Simarka's moon
Luna (ARC)
SR388
Kyraw homeworld
Sigma Tama IV
Spica IX
Pacifica
Sculpta 119
P9C-292
Anima Vitrus
Gelladorn
Entac
Bakrii (planet)
P3R-620
Delmak
Yidri VIII
Creck
Penchan II
Birrin
Scheat III
Karenzaa
Infinity Atoll
Mantilles
Avilan
Pentam V
Talos IV
H-778
Planet (Dominion)
Regulus X
Heruun
New Lantea
Arkad's World
Prison planet
Piçêre
Kalderash
小行星带
Arkhan's world moon
Rossak/XD
Legara IV
P9Y-406
Amrahan
Ultima Thule (Redshift)
Praxis
Nothra
New Earth
PX8-275
Planet (Zero Hour)
Beta Ursae Minor II
P4M-328
Galen IV
Ryche
Barcelona (planet)
Osinar VI
Ceti Alpha V
Algeron IV
Moab
Angosia III
World (The Lost)
P5C-353's moon
Cerberus II
Ascretta
P3X-4287
Valhalla Prime
Empyrion VI
Skaald
Seros
Traelus II
Suban
Tau'ri trinium outpost
Olesia
Malvestia IV
Gamma Arigulon II
HD 209548 b
Galorda Prime
Golla IX
Laboratory World 7431
Antos IV
Rigel IX
Tuat
New Harmony
Pellor
Ohniaka III
Ithen
Unnamed world (Epilogue)
Arakis Prime
Redoubt Dorn
Nayyvrrra (planet)
Don'zali IV
Foci
Trill (Planet)
P3R-272
Anubis' world moon
Planet (Birthright)
Holdus
World (Search and Rescue)
Serapis 5
Voga
P4V-837
Meteorite planet
P2A-870
Omega Site
Charybdis IX
Oberon (moon)
Deadwood
Eayn
Epsilon West IV
Nereid (moon)
Naitac
Arcturus VIII
Archer IX
Canopus III
Motal
Dalera (planet)
New Khitomer
P3X-797
Aralsee II
P5C-13
Gamont
Blorch
Dal'yth
Levinius V
Landunder
Valon
Errigal
Naltoros
Pharos siteworld
Unnamed world (Scorched Earth)
Zaddik's planet
P3Y-229
Kavis Alpha IV
Antilla
P2X-247
Neptune
Freneskae
M5S-224
PX7-455
M4R-266
Solais V
SE-832
Moon (Prodigy)
P3X-808
Vulcan (planet)
Planet Frieza 288
Calderis
Oubliette
Zakdorn (planet)
Ogat (mirror)
Venus
Rover Prime
Sirrie IV
Atlec
Mechanus
Unnamed world (Tracker)
Planet (Malice)
Malfi
Miri's homeworld
Ichar IV
Zorn I
Heliopolis
P7R-092
P5X-391
Talar (planet)
Chaya VII
Caminus
Abyss (planet)
Pangar
Moon
Harmony
S'Sliss
Jerbaas
P2J-3X1
Crateris colony
Unnamed planet (Dominion)
Eidolon (Planet)
Dizok IV
Areltsi
P1B-3R2
P4X-884
PX3-29A
Balar
Shenlong
P3W-451 moon
Savaria
Planet (The Shroud)
Ebun
Penguin (planet)
Loreon (Renala)
P4X-650
Alpha Proxima II
Sherman's Planet
Ramius' homeworld
Betazed
Dinaal IV
Mnemosyne (Redshift)
Planet (Cloverdale)
Mempa V
Vandros IV
Mirhassa
Regulus XII
Nix (moon)
Mordian
Planet (The Kindred, Part 2)
Vitam
Meir III
Aaamazzara
Unnamed world (The Ark of Truth)
Borka VI
Okaara
Magna Roma
P9J-333 moon
Bliss
Janus' outpost
Lizan's planet
Vanadia
Narciso II
Zannaduu IV
Hagal/DE
Ezra
Cerzom III
Tarett IV
Omega IV
Unnamed planet (Vengeance)
Karacallia
Rhitorrus
Wanderlust
Belle Terre
Jaffa planet (Morpheus)
Kora II
Nivå 18
Purple plants' planet
Toh
Neolithia
Tharnos I
Vuriex V
Babel
P2C-106
Avery III
Hidoma
Sarum
Decdalore
Nelvana III
Dizok V
Planet (Collateral Damage)
K'tau
Silleris
Gadmeer homeworld
Hirats III
Draygo IV
Ecstasy
Da'Kel III
Ancient treasure planet
Delphi Centaurus VI
Tanisse
Orinda
Rakon IV
Velara III
Disney XIV
Talus (planet)
Mars (planet)
Krrendar IV
Planet (The Brotherhood)
Kerzuk III
Paradise Falls
Chameleon
Maeleum
Arteline IV
Chusuk/XD
Khepri
Abraxas V
Brandenburg Tor
Q6262
Madellin Prime
Iocanthos
Blinogu
Velong
Gema IV
Alpha Cygnus IX
Kohal system
Planet (Subversion)
Simarka
Planet (Rite of Passage)
PN7-F4E
Karra
Tavny
Raven (planet)
Athos
柯伊伯带
P4X-351 moon
Gemmond
Tarazed
Celzin
Kesprytt III
Giedi Prime/XD
En II
Brunali homeworld
Seosire
P3M-212
Planet (The Ark of Truth)
World (Inquisition)
Midway rymdstation
Planet (The Long Haul)
P4S-237 moon
New Canaan
Rajatha Prime
P3X-118
Graveyard planet
Biologic Space Laboratories research station
P4J-992
Argelius II
Delta (planet)
Vesper II
Memphis
Cato Nemoidia
Prometheus
Planet (Scorched Earth)
P36-675
Faryon
Genii homeworld
Rigel XVI
M33-985
Riviera
Xuxiaz II
Anthope
Eminiar VIII
Kresh'ta
Planet (Tracker)
Marte
Thirat
Kurrill Prime
P5C-11
Praclarush
Degrade
Redoubt Esk
Yuki Onna
Charum Hakkor
PF4-8T2
Kemsar Colony
P2A-509
Ral'nar
Ka'amoti
Jardia
Muldor IV
Geries III
XoStaurus
Crystal
Dav'ir
Kri-os
Tohola
Vega Proxima
Basis
Axanar
Micross Minus
Mardan planet
Turtolsky
Tessmata IV
Aruth
Planet (Morpheus)
Trimarka
Gemma VII
Gasgiant (Prodigy)
Delta Quadrant
Shaprias
Farius Prime
Lucius
Extrasolar planet
Tozox V
P3S-452
Tantalus V
Atanik planet
Terella
Rhaax III
Santo
Gamma Vertis IV
Lauto's Planet
A0101
Atabis
Lingonite
Kani II
Nehengw
Amleth Prime
P44-000
Ghandi V
Istvaan III
Hansen's Planet
M5R-179
Gas giant (The Siege, Part 2)
Cestus III
Soryth
Nuturo
Ramius' homeworld moon
Shili
Tariax III
P2K-797
Syrenya
Gielinor
Planet Frieza 293
Deriben V
P7S-441
New Paris
Repok
Remus
Daros IV
Rigel BC-I
P6G-452
P3X-917
Gudrun
Galorndon Core
Planet Vegeta (KidVegeta)
'aucdet IX
Floe I
Boiling planet
Grumman/XD
Beta Site
Sakura Prime
Triton (planet)
Alpha Carinae II
Meadow
Krall's moon
Altair III
Faeri
Planet (Serpent's Song)
Enara Prime
Sigma Pavonis IV
Mondreus
P2A-347
Rigos
Camber
Juna's moon
Garriat XII
P9C-372
Alpha Majoris I
Cygnus IV
Ignis
Tama Prime
Finor
Synchrinity
Nnnn
Planet (Prototype)
Terra Nova
Gethsamaine
Paxton III
Qetzls Star
Henson's World
Venezia
Illarh
Belsa
Finneas XII
Lankiveil/XD
Mahg'ba'tahn
Ginn's planet
World (Serpent's Song)
P9-121
Norion
Rexon
Ludan planet
Ysmault
Yudoo (planet)
Harvest
Inter Minor
Zaran II
Antares B III
Outlaw
Fountainhead
Kraan colony
Haldraine
892-IV
Izar (mirror)
Rexion II
Jinoteur IV
Desert planet (Lost)
Rigel IV
Tini
Big Bertha
P3X-888 moons
Tichenor
Alteri planet
Vokos
Ninth
Hermat (planet)
Lamenda IV
Diphda V
Ba'al's homeworld's moon
Klevas II
Rolan
Othala (planet)
Via Lactea
Ariel
Qualor I
Gallos II
P3C-277
Bilana III
Ozannot
Attila
Monchezke
Selay (planet)
Odym
Planet (The Queen)
Chodawwa
Seudath
Thalimain
Qo'noS
Salisbury
PX3-595
P8X-873
Thasus
Bensonia
Rantu
Arzama II
Rimbor
Pyris VII
Mandylor V
Planet (The Tok'ra, Part 2)
New Talax (planet)
Loria
Planet (The Scourge)
Planet (Nemesis)
Tethys
Readialus
Singha (planet)
Habrenn
Persephone
Alpha Ortelina VII
Pylltumm (Redshift)
Pellenne
Orgon
Asuras moon
Klahmac
Selelvia
Sadora
P3X-1492
P5X-284
Sateda
Elanu IV
Thraxis
Folnar III
Iphet Crater's moons
Dopterius
Dimorus (planet)
New Aramis
Althos IV
Lackey III
Freeloader
Eridios
Casmus III
Gasgiant (Fire and Water)
PA5-A61
Reth
Rissa IV
Flint
Unefra III
Cyren (planet)
Snope's World
Delta Vega (Vulcan system)
ᚨ
P4M-523
Anubis' World
Eminiar XI
P3X-797
Phobos (moon)
Bringloid V
Altair VI
Ortekia
G.F.S. Olympus
World (Lifeline)
Terix II
Hesperus
Konor
Sojourn
B2020
Unnamed planet (Family Ties)
Jericho VII
Tobin (planet)
Solaris
Threska II
Z0001
Fradin
Paria III
M6R-867
Kelowna
Fervious
P5F-4T2
P5N-283
P5C-395
Gravel pit planet
dbkwik:
resource/53tQfMAbTFJ3Z3Gs_bYwfA==
dbkwik:
resource/REmEcnweCI5PybIGdH4HKA==
dbkwik:
resource/rGbAFPa_MOmp11VDLvT3AA==
dbkwik:
resource/EBSpdvLUPPaeLvlkq3eoIA==
dbkwik:
resource/JxUg4Y_h0yuiCGqx_b3p1w==
dbkwik:
resource/eX5UrR9Ie6JQ1ak7xpiGrw==
dbkwik:
resource/XrK5XmEKfDkfWFU9-NWNIQ==
Albian
Vilna
P1-134
New Romulus
Klorgat IV
Archaria III
Callista
Gemaris V
Rakar
Bu'Uli Tev III
Tarvis
Unnamed world (Off the Grid)
Kaitain/XD
Badlanding
Doltec VII
Bion
Rodon
Planet (Evolution, Part 1)
World (Scorched Earth)
Pullock III
Amber (planet)
Hoek IV
Ungara
PX3-99
Bilium
Klabnia
Relosia
Jouret IV
Sadall
Hrakkour IV
Gamon VI
P5X-404 (Nightfall)
Nomdagro
M2S-445's moon
Xerxes VII
Planet (Orpheus)
Endymion Prime
Thranstor IV
P7X-377
Barabas
Chaeronia
Grimm
Hesiod
Planet (Forsaken)
P8F-809
Minos
World (Common Ground)
Krall
P8X-362
Cravic homeworld
Canchika
Vitria
Temelicus
New Talax
Ballas
P5X-918
Leonops
Cardonne
Turul
Almagest
P4C-452
Harmony's planet
Phantine
Paradise world
Xanitla
Daiban
Khalas
P8T-474
Calai
Ket-Cheleb (planet)
Elas
Palgrenax (mirror)
Malcor III
Bavarya
Proteus
Birsiba
P5S-117
Taiphath
P3X-298
Osiris
Ectair
Piramess
World (The Siege, Part 2)
Zephyr
Haraga
Judgementia
Asparax II
Tyran
World (Dominion)
Trachus
奥尔特云
Vandalora
Regulus IX
Bardex III
Zenna IV
Saturnus
Ursini colony
P4X-639
O’Kam’Dra
Groombridge-1830 (Planet)
Vuriex II
Pelagia Prime
Sterex
Valakis
Cabrius Prime
Richese/XD
Lorina
Agnos
Theta Cygni XII
Planet (The Best World)
TE
Excelcion
Galen VI
Baltria
T'Pol's World
Mimas (moon)
Velk'Han
Atar-Median
Naranjan
P3T-761
Excalbia
Elba II
P5L-12
Tagra IV
P5F-5T2
World (Exodus)
M'kwethet
Lantea's moon
Krios
Goventu V
Tripolis
Tellar
Taranian settlement
Laertes
Alaris
P3X-254
Melik V
Trinity
Gaia
Rhea
Gemini
Alamenta II
Avnil
Cernen IV
Planet (The Last Man)
Naishii
Kami
Temazi (planet)
Earth (mirror)
Delta Vega I
Zalda
Enkindu
Skopje
Emerald Cove
World (The Kindred, Part 2)
Chalna
Perseus (planet)
Hesduros
Napinne
Plague Planet
M4R-549
Bestari X
Khazara planet
Thalan's world
Cypra Mundi
Planet X
Laxala
Nostramo
Akluki
Keturah's planet
BOTTLE SHIP
Three Hills
Gleanavar
Kallana
Talvania
Verghast
Niam's faction's planet
Vell
Latona
Charon (moon)
Duiya
Aegis (planet)
Verdus
Fourtheden
Arcterra
Bayou
Eminiar X
Sigma Draconis V
Rigel BC-II
M4R-349
Kinahhi (planet)
PWW-DAC
Osborne's World
Arcose
Horst III
Mirocus
Utopian moon
Sulakta
Muloqt
P2C-257
Manaria
Duthul
Sparborth IV
Sparta
SR387
Ver Omesh
Vishnu
Volia planet
PX3-772
Sordinia IV
Dosa II
Elysion
Tanalorne
Cerix Magnus
Desoleum
Bakka
Castiana
Thunder World
M1F-540
Persevus III
Daran X
Krith
Planet of the Flowers
Horoth Prime
Caldonia (planet)
Parnassus (Redshift)
B'Morgia
Drovna III
P8X-412
Ba'ku (planet)
N4G-5X9
Naha
Selvanus Binary
Enkidu
Taryton
Talin IV
Barzan II
Unnamed world 3 (Tracker)
Charos
Terraena
Telamon
Seket-Hetep
Naia VII
Terga VII
Planet (Continuum)
Ajir IX
Dark Sirius
Cradle of Heaven
Lannavulin
Hagia
Kumara
Heliopolis II
Holdfast
PWW-98C
Totoro
Ihpet's moons
Neu-Llanelli
Sihnon
Cydera
Procyon V
Gammac
Euronda
PC3-551
Goranak
Bracas V
Paxton IV
Gallaphron
L20B2
Herevah
P8C-909
Shada
Jovia
Archer IV
Triumph
Bender's Planet
Hanoran II
Frogstar World A
Planet (Insiders)
Belis Corona
Eraavis
PX3-989
Unnamed planet (The Kindred, Part 1)
Lastlight's outpost (The Kindred, Part 1)
Théah
Sarpeidon
Devastis
P2T-2Y2
Regina
Puriaz II
M6R-214
PJ2-424
Twilight Base
P3X-4C3
Oc-Fesal
Hanka
Aether
Pythos
Ghibalb
World (Chariot of the Sun)
Gallius
Draegos
Arkhan's world
Planet Cooler 054
Brax
Chalcis
Isolum
Koa
Aldebaran Magnus V
Nikaea
Telea
Kalandor region
M65-PL8
Selenis
M9R-373
Shikeda
Omicron Ceti III
Garid
P5R-357
Lysia
P9-117
Rubicon
Arctic World
P5X-777
Jalaz
P30-255
Agornu
Roughlanding
Nasreldine
Benthos IV
Tholia
Amra
Tetra Galaxy
Tagrea
Arken II
PX9-757
Poligra
Vega IX
Europa (moon)
Unnamed planet (The Scourge)
Lak'Tral
P3X-500
Planet (Reunion)
P6-93
Tersi
Celestial Archives
Perry
Nimbus III
P5L-11
Sanif
Bryma
Culpidus
Alpha Site (The Siege, Part 2)
Vort
Xuxiaz V
Celtris III
M2S-181
谷神星
Nakor
Carcharias
11277 Ballard
P3X-584
Planet Frieza 068
Pacluro Prime
Temecklia II
Silgov Prime
Ryza
Frozen planet
Virinat
Beth Delta I
Tyrst
Mone
Tragux IV
Theta 116 VIII
G.F.S. Valhalla
Necro
Vandalia IV
Camor V
P9X-335
Aeonia
Tarsus IV
Oltion IV
P3R-940
HD 113766
Sartorus
Chara X
Fidea Prime
Nornius Beta
Howell 320
Rhyl (planet)
F6629
Planet (Adrift)
Desert Moon
Enkaran home world
Onyx
Gagarin IV
Merimde
New Arcose
Nok
Sol'nar
Vistil Major
Firimar III
Puriaz III
Reol colony
Cimmeria's moon
Delos
Sanghelios
Ceres (dwarf planet)
Reves III
Gamma Erigena
K10A1
Jaffa world (Morpheus)
Sarif Sur
Muuldax Prime
Kachissat
B'Saari II
Enga's Redoubt
Terra 5
H8190
Deimos
Rahe's Paradise
Kyrana's planet
Galena
Jebanna
Alpha Mensa V
Mito
Goloroth
Planet (Vengeance)
Sympathy
Argona II
Gas giant (Pathogen)
Sobren (planet)
Belacane
Leonia
Navitas
51826 Kalpanachawla
Earth's Moon
Farrin
Tempe
Valhalla V
Ka'an
Alpha Narnia VII
P3K-546
Carcer
Gliese 581 D (EV)
Planet (Blockade)
Nocturne
Migonor
Ulan-tze
Kerzuk I
Christofi IX
Hou Kainga's moon
Planet (Secrets)
Tarry Awhile
Su'ri planet
Ankgor
Guardian & Sentry (Redshift)
Talthus
P89-534
Jaffa Encampment
Tezwa
Woe
Planet (Ghost in the Machine)
Rokari planet
Reol homeworld
Corellia (old)
Devore Prime
Fina Prime
Kifau
Melia (planet)
Muroto
Galactic ruins
Oblivion
Saqqara
Whittier
Sun
Rillaan
Oquiu
Ronon Encampment
Ealen IV
PSX-394
Quadra Sigma III
Darona
Kadesh
Uridi'si
Planet (Show and Tell)
Snow World
Potak III
Osric's planet
Selmak
Hydra (moon)
Tibura Secundus
Ilyara
Tranqua
Maesa
Heruun's moon
Reena
dbkwik:
resource/TeH6xsGbwZiXGGz5Tmlg0g==
dbkwik:
resource/n9-EHMWIJJe7Cq4r0lWohA==
dbkwik:
resource/n6ZF4_J9aUZ543pw6PpZXw==
dbkwik:
resource/mJtymbc7jj70MgFIbNhd5Q==
Monthura
阋神星
dbkwik:
resource/avKSj9rWscWmo7y2ogc9Vw==
X01
dbkwik:
resource/KgsDTp1mzG4F3BpVlw7dQw==
dbkwik:
resource/_L0NGmrOTETl8UhXn66tZw==
XpA Planets
dbkwik:
resource/ki0NJho4nndAg5pR0syCqQ==
Coruscant (old)
dbkwik:
resource/Lj8hTXXmGQ98oZk5g9AxYA==
MGX-482
P3X-888
Barbarus
Kerzuk II
Kamchatka
Delta Khinah II
Ardan IV
T'Rillan
Kaelarot
Forest planet (Cloverdale)
Cato Neimoidia
Purple planet
Cilas XII
Pilos
Planet (Greed)
Pegasi Delta
PX7-60
Rigel I
Hebridan prison planet
Vexitilia's moons
Kessik IV
Beta XII-A
M3R-485
Etosha
Threshold
Izar
Devidia II
P2D-277
Troy
Volanus (planet)
L'Kresha
Ballimae
Upsilon Xi III
Arawath (planet)
Belus's home world
P5C-12
Polymos
Britannia
Coruscant
Tripoli IX
Shchizenya
Hot planet
Zarus
New New Aberdeen
Vendrak IV
Ophelia VII
Veletus V
Pelorum
P4X-131
Ysylas
Planet (Phobia)
Epsilon IV
PX3-384
Beta Aquilae II
Kinzhara IV
Brutus X
New Bajor
Baneria
The Origin
土星
Ferenginar
Charon
Sangraal Planet
Noctana's moons
Cyclothrathe
Spike (planet)
Novus colony (Common Descent)
Palgrenax (planet)
Aplithin
Deimos (moon)
Rukbah V
Dizok I
Vedeena
Alva (planet)
Mirellus's planet
Earth (ARC)
Janalwa
Zarta
Utopia
Karion VII
Kavaria
Marris III
Pry
Moraband
Water planet
Bolarus (mirror)
Garmillas
Chi Ceti IV
P4S-42Q
Centauris A
World (The Last Man)
Adora's moons
Gateway (planet)
Metalica
Soukara
Allanor
Jago
Ritella
Ahzdar (planet)
Daled IV (mirror)
Erebus
Gerate
Numinal
M4S-587
Edfu (Abydos)
Amon Shek
Planet Frieza 306
Resolution (planet)
Caldonia III
Meridian
Alfas Ducat (planet)
M2R
Eminiar VII
Founders' homeworld
Orin's planet moon
M3E-265
Planet (Full Alert)
Vendikar (planet)
P3X-042
Geries I
Dorcas
Rigel X
P5115
Eris (dwarf planet)
Majoul
Loran's planet
World (Zero Hour)
Ral Parthia
Sparor VII
World (Enemies)
Motai planet
Shengyu
Chemos
Dysnomia (moon)
Planet (Gemini)
P9Y-486
Kakrafoon Kappa
New Manhatan (Redshift)
Downbelow
Icarus Base
Jupiter
Alcyone II
Draconis IX
Damogran
Padpad
P3X-474
Rigel VII
P3L-997 moon
Camelot's moon
Nox Obscurus
Planet (Coming Home)
Daedalus V
Aeos
Planet (The Natural)
Socrata
Eminiar IV
Tonnem
Planet (Chain Reaction)
Caldik Prime
Carraya IV
World (Vengeance)
P2X-338
Planet (Forever in a Day)
Versall
Vesper Defense Outpost
Solamin Prime
Qikost
Aprilia III
Ombos
Ra's planet
Vaxanide
Meridian (planet)
Costellia
Devisiun
Iremis II
Axelot II
P5S-381
Lanastosia (LOS)
Tarletus II
Paraagan II
Bol'tur
Edora
Callisto
Eichi
Beta Paugdi IV
Tolochon II
Dione (moon)
W0006
Aravea
LV-42666
Catachan
Triton
Jupiter (Planet)
Haakona Prime
Dakala
Bellerophon's Fall
Winath
Barrony
Fornax I
Conveyor Belt Planet
Barrack IV
Hobson Delta II
Oinari
Planet (Pretense)
Altair
Levanna's moons
M1M-316
Magefferus III
Barnard
Dedestris
Troyius
World (Lost)
Jureosa
Mastocal
Ramahiya Country
Browder IV
Cardassia V
Gila III
Cascade
Arazia
Scandha'
Trelka V
Planet Cooler 092
Vyus
Pen Lai
Drazak
M3T-842
Final SG-1 Planet
Levanna
Ambergrosis
Eshet
Fenksworld
Urak
Kotakian
P7X-882
P3X-403
PJ2-445
Klaestron IV
Alpha III
Situla I
Unnamed planet (Forsaken)
Ci'Nent V
Rhei'llhne
Hydraphur
Arret
Belfan
Corola III
Harmonthep/XD
Falaknuma
Terra
Cyzansus
Devniad
Betrassus
P1-269
Tuchulcha
Akers IV
Celestis moon
Erebus's moons
PR6-308
Altar II
Dian's planet
Trellium mining planet
Arkhangelsk(planet)
Brentis VI
Tarn-Vedra
Morwen VI
Sind
Vera
Kaskall
Tal Demica
Anathrax
Tethys (moon)
Zeta Aurigae III
Knnischlinnaik
Barradas III
P4S-237
Marcan V
Prophet's Landing
Faltos
Liberty
Sao 533
Vanix II
Scintaavi
Nood
Abydos-like planet
Avnil
P5N-45
Naxook
Balosnee VI
Trilith VII
Ruins planet
Ashellia
Netan's Ha'tak
Unnamed planet (Epilogue)
Last Etosha
Borigris
Corulag
Ver Isca
Deneva
Gwylthammer
Deskereb
Ludan planet moon
Talax
Braal
Talassar
Regulus XI
Alastron IV
World (Remnants)
Nerro
Sotha
Phaedus IV
Planet (Cloverdale)
Cerzom I
P5L-126
World (Off the Grid)
Exosia
The Green House
Atjoh
M3X-387's moon
Seginus II
Achernar Prime
Adarak Prime
Planet (Be All My Sins Remember'd)
Lesurgis XXXII
Aviskie
PGG-002
Zavijava V
T'Vam
Obstiria
Planet of the Dads
Tagol IV
Verlos V
Planet (Condemned)
Hala
Carnes
P6-110
Krychek VI
Vohl
Alca
Delta Dorado IV
Korugar
Crystal planet
P5-9950
World (Broken Ties)
P34-353J
Krieg
Netu
Phillo'tok V
P9X-6D2
Teash
Sicilouph
P3W-451
Epsilon Sigma V
Hak'tyl
Halador
Quintar Alignment
Trictinia
Forest planet (Lost)
Planet (Company of Thieves)
M40-P36
dbkwik:
resource/1wTfNEdg7gyY5_owBZx2tw==
dbkwik:
resource/wUE__R4HiQHVpSH1txkUVQ==
dbkwik:
resource/lIj-FnmaQju9pbs39xPhnQ==
Pala Olesis
dbkwik:
resource/n5sHF5CBcQ2wbEERUuWkoQ==
dbkwik:
resource/48k6vzK_JrVu8fTTx3ZNqA==
dbkwik:
resource/SVMzxeSt3OgukWu7QLLb3A==
dbkwik:
resource/FRM1xzkWfcOEB7r_m4uj0g==
Kouakiemoe
Nyerushimiy
dbkwik:
resource/oGTCeJnSgjjGJfqp3G4UGg==
Arthoprodan
dbkwik:
resource/rt2M-RxUKgVuhB3hXmdwdw==
dbkwik:
resource/GbRyPYeaiBJyEUUR76QewQ==
dbkwik:
resource/V-mKTXWhemYLmbofuYMJ-A==
dbkwik:
resource/hffOS2iODCUw8SP3-X1jPg==
Planet Genius
dbkwik:
resource/p-vLtbRTRRVfccp6pWeUqg==
dbkwik:
resource/RtMlefPs7AXwgiTC3VlnGA==
黄道离散天体
dbkwik:
resource/S0RAYTEEtSKbC3KXhpUmBQ==
dbkwik:
resource/wItOCHmBQz1eT0s65kBx7w==
Iziox
Antares
Drone Conglomeration
Hellfire
Lessenar
Callinon VII
P4F-221
Tallarn
Balaho
Helvetica
Bernay Prime
Uhtua
Syprios
Chand Aad
Buwan
Hannamore
Ter'jas Mor
Taros (T'ros)
New Pangea
Karazek
Kraan
Lirillia
Chin'toka VI
Planet (Fall of Rome Prequel)
Durios
Kaurava II
Karnas I
Roost
Athens
Dagan
Mars (Kalad Universe)
Vulcanis VII
Rex Dacut
Gliese 581 c
Nuceria
Doltec II
Irrin
B'aaj
Titania (Moon)
Selene
Talok VIII
Planet (Can I Keep It?)
Planet Frieza 001
Mythra
Sheftu homeworld
Ecaz/XD
Avior VIII
Zryggheympe
Atrius V
Ix/XD
P3Y-294
Zetar II
Nova Britannia
Dakara
Thoris (planet)
Darien 224
Aldea
Planet (Enemy at the Gate)
Chin'toka III
Camus II
Planet (Beachhead)
Men'fa
Amduat
Planet of the Cloister
Ryut
Threllvia IV
Beaulieu's World
Doltec IV
Vab
Puriaz I
Traveler homeworld
Lenk
Gorak IX
Sustenance
Shadow (Redshift)
Akkad
Ajilon Prime
Paquin
Apophis' training planet
M2J
Orbiana
Volia
Alpha Centauri IV
Amerika
Imber
Vyaniah
Oyabizna (Planet)
Ulana
Novus colony (Epilogue)
Gilgamesh
T'Khut
World (The Lost Boys)
Aulac
Arizota
Diogenes
M4D-058
Kawawn
New Athos
Ursula
Juna
Morti
P4R
P4C-796
Fendaus V
Ocampa V
Drayan II
Rigel V
Daled IV
Earth
Tsagualsa
Eskal
Benzaiten
Pasiphae Marches
Theta Cobrini V
Gasko II
Deneb V
Sheridan's World
M44-5YN
P44-211
PX3-111
Rigel XI
Vesta
Barisa Prime
Epsilon Eridani b
Planet (A Hundred Days)
Surak I
New Melbourne
Rhinate
Vandor IV
Maru
Vorgos
Dramia
Vagonbrei
Boros
Tangle
Iax
Magrathea
Pollux V
Vesten Prime
Tiryns
Chirlow
P9G-844
Tarkanna
Alpha Centauri III
Unnamed planet (Chariot of the Sun)
Alcawell
Zandon
Alaric Prime
Moon (The Ark)
Lauan XII
Surak II
Eudemon
Zarush
Praxyon
Cthonia
Algor
Drusus Shrine World
P4M-399
K'kaa
Victoria
Letopolis
Bela Tegeuse/XD
Tynrok
Antica
Daffodon IX
P6J-908
Alpha Centauri V
P9C-446
Trabus
PX5-442
Unnamed planet (The Ties That Bind)
Ninipia Prime
Algolis
M2R-441
Praetoria
Neptun
Xudar
Draconis IV
Mazur Prime
Ghanaz
Morales
Cappa (planet)
Foodcourtia
Solarion IV
Yko
Kaurava III
Icarus-like planet
Sol
World (2001)
Andesia
Orilla
Aesa IX
Jroven
Neone
Yotunheim
P3X-367
Iban
Aemonus
Dreshii III
P5C-353
P1-123
Timidity
Alteri tempel
M6R-125
Mobius
Gliese 581g (WX)
Te Awamutu VII
P3R-779
R7777
Kazar (planet)
Noctana
Vhetti Prime
Silica Tare (planet)
Vanaheim
Devotion
Planet (Bounty)
Toxic planet (Lost)
Lothal
M72-656
Unnamed world (Lost)
Bellatrix
P4X-812
Deserticus
New Caledonia III
Bajor (mirror)
Parthenon 559
Planet (Michael)
Barios II
P2X-887
Titanias III
P3-075
Mempa IX
Hak'tyl II
Sernar
Yonhe
Tahal-Meeroj
Tessik Prime
Wrigley's Pleasure Planet
Zadar IV
Thyferra
Parliament
M4R-377
Chi Rho
Morassia
Tharra
Rixx (planet)
Persos
PJ6-877
Obsidian
Andros IV
Edowin
Holly II
Izar IV
Ba'al's homeworld
Delphi Ardu IV
Fesarius II
Kigus III
Nimbosa
Sauria
Callnowia
Juno
Adara II
Ariannus
Aten's World
Luna (mirror)
Rand Protektorat
Ultis
Telos
Salusa Secundus/XD
Camelot
Karnas II
V3H-762
Gasgiant (Prometheus Unbound)
Celestis
Argos
Midway Space Station
P9J-333
Zuyna
M3X-387
T9559
Espandor
Lorn V
Planet (Common Ground)
Masaba
Unnamed world (2001)
Planet (The Lost)
Gamma Alpha V
Joras
Herodor
Breen (Planet)
Arrakis
Dyton
P7J-1P3
Thomas (planet)
Acreage
Vrynax II
Novabella
Ha'rune planet
Cruosal
Planet (The Gift)
Brasîto
Bennus II
M4L-279
Ydriej
Zeon (planet)
P2X-885
Certoss Ajahlan
Eco
Darius XI
Boromeo
Durla
Aschae
Bothawui
Planet (The Game)
Planet Hell
PB5-926
World (Talion)
Wland
Temperance
Doltec III
Tessagamil
World (The Seer)
Dulisian IV
Durenia IV
Gryphonne IV
Jupiter like planet
Edh
Anchor (planet)
Planet (Intervention)
Scutulum III
Alpha Site (The Gift)
Leqii
Brome
Dantooine
Gornar
Rikkel's planet
Myrddin V
Paraval
Finnea Prime
Planet (Whispers)
Singularity II
Dwarka
Rigel VI
Dekendi III
Circinius-IV
Lentrex VII
Bespin
Orion I
Acheron
Al-Antidia (DM)
Lak'Vrey
Torgu-Va
Dizok III
Abraxas Prime
Bombtest world
Panotek
Miraz
Michael's Prison Planet
Risa
Nasya
P3M-736
Rekarr (planet)
S'snagor
Vardaine
Kestian
PA5-AD1
Setange
Ayirn
N40D8
Traveler colony
Atraxia
Taygeta I
Psi 2000
Vem'ir
Apollonia
Beaumonde
Placidus II
Jatsuk
Xuxiaz IV
Mariphasa IV
dbkwik:
resource/ulHHvehuHE2QWo2eOA5wfg==
New Moscow
dbkwik:
resource/sdwGqV6NiZ_T4BaPzidE6A==
dbkwik:
resource/ydFcV3VswymKHz0MpknMig==
Three-Hundred Fifty
dbkwik:
resource/CfEwPq7SsqkvjqHDWcojgg==
dbkwik:
resource/Dan1FRfOm7wcJFcTA77ElQ==
dbkwik:
resource/N16E0JPIqR0c5n5p4RNXzg==
X43:B
Planet Feronia
Calkanta
dbkwik:
resource/Tx7d0HYy6FTAZ844N5FOUA==
Pagonia
X02
Terra Nova (planet)/Sporecraft
Vesperium
Rankos
dbkwik:
resource/Z_XJk3LTXGh-ueXnd7drTQ==
dbkwik:
resource/zwtDhpcZGrDjeqv7yySnyw==
is
rdfs:
domain
of
Ship raised
dominantspecies
galax
Planet Name
Length of day
intresse
star, position
domination
teknikperiod
Tithe Grade
Segmentum
aestimare
orb. dist
satellite(s)
land mass
Mond
Atmosphäre
Subsector
Equatorial circumference
大气压力数据
星球文件名
卫星数目
polar circ
semiminor
大气组成内容
自转周期天数
相対対象
最高温度
equatorial circ
画像背景色
最大表面温度
siderial period
ellipticity
mean circ
最低温度
主恒星
质量数
平均半径
平均表面温度
最小表面温度
赤道傾斜角
生物型态
相対質量
平均公転半径
公转周期日数
表面積
赤道直径
大気圧
orbital circ
min speed
反照率数据
星球名称
仮符号・別名
meridional circ
soma
Ursprungssymbolen
observation arc
Governor
minorplanet
physical characteristics
mean temp
Periapsis
p mean motion
Surface area
orbit ref
uncertainty
apogee
single temperature
Surface pressure
Equatorial radius
surface grav
Albedo
caption align
Maximum
perrow
oceans
VidName
VidCode
Rohto
enimies
utgångspunkt
advancement
sentient inhabitants
soul assimilation status
体積
AnimeApp
tech Period
address pictures, if any
relation of natives to EDF
Asteroid Belts
SurfaceCap
離心率
軌道傾斜角
遠日点距離
近日点引数
衛星数
アルベド
Warp
昇交点黄経
ImageSurface
平均軌道速度
平均密度
表面重力
自転周期
元期
脱出速度
公転周期
orbdist
近日点距離
軌道の種類
質量
平均近点角
Axial
gravita
descrizione immagine
周期(年)
衛星(人工)
創設(年)
velocita rotazione
luna(e)
周期(時間)
surface temperature
stella, posizione
grado tecnologico
specie dominante
satellite(i)
Major Industries and Products
geographical features
Sentient species 3 population
Temperatur
atmosphere type
atmospheric composition
atmospheric pressure
avg temp
schepper
goden
axis tilt
aes
diezmos
punt van oorsprong
semimajor
Alternate Name
tisserand
mean temp
Mean anomaly
perigee
Eccentricity
moon(s)
mean motion
mean radius
rohstoff
wealth
Satellite Of
avg speed
mp name
temperatures
Largest Cities
Minimum
governemnt
Colonization
XpA-Designation
Security-Level
GCN-Room
Technological-Status
Decolonization
beflkoning
Rotation
mp category
Discovery site
Minor planet category
mean temp
Satellite names
current threat to array
Equatorial surface gravity
Number of major cities
Sentient species 1 population
Sentient Species
Parent star type
Technology level
平均距離対象
発見年
平均距離
発見方法
会合周期
dominant lifeforms
période technologique
point d'origine
Pronounced
Escape velocity
arg perihelion
mean orbit radius
Polar radius
Apoapsis
Mean
abs magnitude
adjectives
Axial tilt
altmage
point of origin
terraformed
Orbital position
orbital periods
Distance from star
techperiod
leftshields
rightshields
aftshields
foreshields
Bahnneigung
Umlaufdauer
synodic month
sidereal period
hyperlanes
Satélite
RefNamee
Number of moons
obliquity
arg perigee
draconic month
anomalistic month
societal approximation
Point(s) of Interest
measurement system
planetary classification
Sentient species 2 population
Satellieten
MagnetMoment
Luftdruck
Sternabstand
Kerndichte
Rotationszyklus
areas inhabited by sentient inhabitants
orbit circ
numberofmayors
numberofcandidates
fightinstyle
is
rdfs:
range
of
Planeta Natal Antes de la Herejía
huvudstad
hemvärld
planet/ship
Ursprung
world(s)
pianetamadre
主惑星
plats
garnison
Bithplace
pianetanatale
pianeta natale
Nennenswerte Mitglieder
is
rdfs:
subClassOf
of
Don Krieg
Planet /Earth
Installations Forerunners
/Planeta
Solar System /Sun
Baal
/Cupid