Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/vm-KR6FS_cye22dl_byKAg==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Planet
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Ogat
Bozel prime
Maschinenwelt
Theta III
Ligobis X
Alderaan
Ilari (Planet)
Sefalla Prime
Thalos VII
Kabrel I
Beta III
Delta Theta III
Cardassia III
Runara IV
Peliar Zel II
Campor III
Cygnet XIV
Parada IV
Sobras
Galor IV
Narendra III
Pentarus II
Kabrel II
Tau Ceti Prime
Regulus III
Pythro V
Zytchin III
Rivos V
Deinonychus VII
Delios VII
Danula II
Telfas Prime
Triacus
Dytallix B
Mars
Talar
Triskelion
Heimatwelt der Elaysianer
Velos VII
Forcas III
Torad V
Canopus (Planet)
Alfa 177
Rakal (Planet)
Rakella prime
Altair IV
Tarkalea
~/Planet/ENT/1x01/1
Aschelan V
Regulus II
Surata IV
~/Planet/VOY/7x04/1
Ilyra VI
Golana
Valo III
Stameris
Maravel
Hakton VII
Mintaka III
Vulkan
Celes II
Sumiko III
Ogus II
Libra
Tycho IV
Archers Planet
Psi Upsilon III
Berengaria VII
Lamenda prime
Corvan II
Draylax
Morikin VII
Bajor VIII
Seldonis IV
Mab-Bu VI
Yadalla prime
Pelleus V
Icor IX
Bajor
Uranus
Tau Ceti III
Bolarus IX
Rigel XII
Orion (Planet)
Harod IV
Kantare (Planet)
Cirrus IV
Remmil VI
Keto Enol
Brentalia
Barkon IV
Sheva II
Torros III
Kyana Prime
H'atoria
Delinia II
Talos III
Pollux IV
Vaadwaur-Heimatwelt
Centre minor
~/Planet/VOY/5x25/1
Tarchannen III
Matalas
Platonius
Lappa IV
Taurus Ceti IV
Volan III
Ktaris
Lemma II
Rigel II
Deneb IV
Veridian III
Itamish III
Landris II
Relva VII
New Halana
Gamma Tauri IV
J'naii (Planet)
Meezan IV
Romulus
Zalkon
Japori II
Lauritson's Planet
Coltar IV
Harrakis V
Alpha Onias III
Kotara Barath
Ramura
Jaros II
Sigma Iotia II
~/Planet/ENT/1x24/1
Xindus
Xanthras III
Marijne VII
Prometheus (Planet)
Beta Agni II
Boraal II
Beta VI
Draylon II
Prema II
Argo (Planet)
Krios Prime
Bajor (Spiegeluniversum)
Tanuga IV
Ramatis III
Eden
Capella IV
Ty'Gokor
Minos Korva
Mordan IV
Qualor II
Megas-Tu
Alpha Carinae V
Tranome Sar
~/Planet/VOY/6x12/1
Andevian II
~/Planet/VOY/5x16/1
Klendth
Dimorus
Altamid
Alpha Echevarria IV
Isis III
Aldebaran III
Ilidaria
Corinth IV
Benzar
Adelphous IV
Gamma Hydra IV
~/Planet/ENT/2x06/1
Boradis III
Dessica II
Atalia VII
Liste von Planeten in der Delphischen Ausdehnung
Theta VII
Pluto
Iconia
Altec
Chaltok IV
Kelvas V
Brekka
Bajor VII
Casperia Prime
Prakal II
Morska
Omicron Ceti III
Draken IV
Takara
Alpha Eridani II
Dramia II
Lazon II
Sahndara
Calondia IV
Maranga IV
Valo II
Kzin
Salva II
Balancar
Castal I
Heimatwelt der Kohl
Omekla III
Tracken II
Dreon VII
Secarus IV
Setlik III
Nausikaa
Rura Penthe
Dayos IV
Khitomer
Goralis III
Gravesworld
M-113
Sigma Draconis VI
Mikah
Beta Antares IV
Rosseau V
Vico V
Mariposa
Gault
Ligon II
Halkan
Iyar
Duronom
Quarra
Orelious IX
New Mecca
Inavar Prime
Thalos VI
Haven
Felton Prime
Kurill prime
Kelva
Merkur
Xyrillianische Heimatwelt
~/Planet/ENT/2x03/1
Rondac III
Varala
Ahmedeen
Blue Horizon
Moneanische Wasserwelt
Xantoras
Verdanis
Manark IV
Trelkis III
Ekos
Valo I
Genesis (Planet)
Ultima Thule
Psi-2000
Bopak III
Cor Caroli V
Argus X
Kesprytt III
Yadera prime
Tiburon
Wysanti (Planet)
Xanthan-Heimatwelt
Beta'Elan Minor
Gothos
Lehman's Planet
Kentanna
Denobula
Halkan (Spiegeluniversum)
T'Lani III
Loren III
Errikang VII
Ha'Dara
Ledos
Rator III
Neural
Quinor VII
Malon Prime
Devos II
McKnight's Planet
Galador II
Nervala IV
Yadera II
Ingraham B
Gamma Towles II
Andros III
Dalvos Prime
Veridian V
Wrigleys Vergnügungsplanet
Janus VI
New Sydney
Saturn
Chronister II
Teluridian IV
Khosla II
Gamma Trianguli VI
Lav'oti V
Kurl
Tamaal
Zeta Alpha II
Straleb
Gamma Hromi II
Heva VII
Epsilon Canaris III
Orion III
Panora
Sarona VIII
Donatu V
Tandar Prime
Alpha Carinae I
Mariah IV
Rigel III
Ronara Prime
Luria
Salina Prime
Mudd (Planet)
Centauri VII
Sarpedion V
Delos IV
Melona IV
Erabus prime
Norpin V
Erde
Melina II
Merik III
Holberg 917G
Avenal VII
Vega Reticuli
Malkus IX
Arvada III
Calder II
Delta Charnock IX
Mira Antila V
Ledonia III
Tartaras V
Lilliput IX
Mundahla
Weitere Planeten
Akritiri
Manu III
Nibiru
Loracus Prime
Timor II
Omicron Theta
Arkaria
Garon II
Trialas IV
Sigma Draconis III
Decos prime
Hemikek IV
Caleb IV
Mora V
Mislen
Largo V
Septimus Minor
Maxia Zeta III
Tilonus IV
P'Jem
Rochani III
Parada II
Balder's Planet
Holna IV
Adigeon Prime
Ghorusda
Exo III
Volan II
Drema IV
~/Planet/VOY/6x01/1
El-Adrel IV
Razna V
Emila II
Regula
Bokara VI
Ennan VI
Ornara
Melnos IV
Turkana IV
Quatal prime
Jura'assic IV
Dakala
Athos IV
Orias III
Coopersworld
Tarahong
Benecia
Ardana
Organia
Vendor
Banea
Thelka IV
Tau Cygna V
Telsius Prime
Pentarus V
Pacifica
Mantilles
Talos IV
Porakas IV
Erde (Spiegeluniversum)
~/Planet/TOS/1x28/1
Lactra VII
Cardassia IV
Eblar Prime
Penthara IV
Tzenketh
Beta Ursae Minor II
Cheron
Galen IV
Tellar Prime
Osinar VI
Ceti Alpha V
Algeron IV
Inferna Prime
Angosia III
Cerberus II
Caldonia
Seros
Milika III
Monac IV
~/Planet/ENT/3x09/1
Axanar (Planet)
Galorda Prime
Tarellia
Ohniaka III
Arakis Prime
Beta Canopus
Trill (Planet)
Hanon-Planet
Oran'taku
L-S VI
Epsilon West IV
Canopus III
Levinius V
Kavis Alpha IV
Ktaria VII
Solais V
Venus
Simperia
Planet
Ganalda IV
Archanis IV
Canine Delta V
Regulak IV
Oshionion Prime
Paksor III
Persephone V
Betazed
Marva IV
Vandros IV
Aaamazzara
Mavala IV
AR-558
Omega IV
Kora II
Heimatwelt der Netzartigen Lebensform
Angel I
Nelvana III
Gamma Canaris N
Velara III
Terlina III
Thanatos VII
Boreth
Gema IV
Invernia II
Alastria-System
Atbar prime
Argelius II
Q (Planet)
Boranis III
Khefka IV
Chandra V
Nivoch
Farius Prime
Tantalus V
Korma
Gamma Vertis IV
Amleth Prime
Cestus III
Doctari Alpha
Velos
Remus
Galorndon Core
'aucdet IX
Sakura Prime
Alpha Carinae II
Altair III
Enara Prime
Gideon
Sherman-Planet
Kalla III
Sikaris
Terra Nova
Ventax II
Orellius-Minor-Planet
Mithra
Makus III
Golos Prime
892-IV
Rigel IV
Bre'el IV
Bilana III
Tau Ceti IV
Selay (planet)
Lissepia
Qo'noS
Thasus
Pyris VII
Moab IV
Kelvas prime
Heimatwelt der Akaali
Loval
Ceti Alpha VI
Erde (Neue Zeitlinie)
Unefra III
Bringloid V
Altair VI
Shantil III
Kaldra IV
Gemaris V
Taresia
Hoek IV
Jouret IV
Xerxes VII
Minos
Delta Vega (Neue Zeitlinie)
Marcus XII
Elas
Malcor III
Kataan
Amerind
10 (DIM 8)
Weytahn
Valakis
Theta Cygni XII
Excalbia
Midos V
Pullock V
Elba II
Tagra IV
Sentinel minor IV
Meles II
Gaia
Canamar
Chalna
Selek IV
Triannon
Napinne
Alpha Rossi
Planet X
Valt Minor
Kenda II
Vagra II
Fabrina
Mizar II
Neue Erde
Verex III
Bynaus
Delta IV
Telemarius III
Hekaras II
Erde (Doppelgänger)
Ba'ku (planet)
Mataline II
Vlugta
Barzan II
Daran V
Fahleena III
Kreetassa
Procyon V
Alondra
Tessen III
Lya III
Archer IV
Hanoran II
Sarpeidon
Taurus II (Taurean-System)
Tyree (Planet)
Gemulon V
Rubicun III
Pentarus III
Tarsas III
Tholia
Antede III
Vega IX
Nimbus III
Bryma
Celtris III
Beth Delta I
Theta 116 VIII
Tarsus IV
Purser's Planet
Gagarin IV
Epsilon Ashanti III
Halium
Rakhar
Tesnia
Solosos III
B'Saari II
Merak II
Argona II
Umoth VIII
Alpha Cygnus II
Rutia IV
Veridian I
Fina Prime
Lauren III
Quadra Sigma III
Omicron IV
Potak III
Magus III
Coridan
Davlos III
Cameron-Station
Sirius IX
Kessik IV
Beta XII-A
Devidia II
Azati prime
Caldos II
Epsilon IV
Septimus III
Beta Aquilae II
Vadris III
Rekag-Seronia
Lessek Prime
Iota Geminorum IV
Ferenginar
Uxal
Beltane IX
Kling
M'kemas III
Höllenplanet
Dozaria-System
Kavaria
Phylos
Soukara
Delta Vega
Bersallis III
Meridian
Eminiar VII
Veridian II
Cardassia Prime
Rigel X
Carema III
Portas V
Jupiter
Rigel VII
Pendari (Planet)
Pandro
Caldik Prime
Carraya IV
Epsilon Wiltz IV
Ivor Prime
Xendi Sabu II
Quazulu VIII
Gedi Prime
Hispaniola minor
Paraagan II
~/Planet/TOS/2×02/1
Ophiucus III
Cytrax
Taurus II (Murasaki 312)
Dedestris
Troyius
Browder IV
Cardassia V
Trelka V
Acamar III
Klaestron IV
Alpha III
Nobelia Prime
Arret
Zeon
Marejaretus VI
Pentath III
Kaelon II
Barradas III
Vacca VI
Toranius Prime
Deneva
Therbia
Talax
Planet 1865-Alpha
Adarak Prime
Theta Omicron IV
Arlington IV
Callinon VII
Soltok IV
Xindi-Ratsplanet
Rakosa V
Memory Delta
Tarakis
Tethys III
Gamma Trianguli IV
T'Lani Prime
Aldea
Camus II
Memory Gamma
Ajilon Prime
Minara II
Orendal V
Veloz Prime
Alpha Laputa IV
Nova Kron
Cerberus
Terosa Prime
Maxia Zeta IV
Drayan II
Rigel V
Daled IV
Sumiko IV
Deneb V
Beta Wiltz III
Barisa Prime
Pollux V
Kolarus III
Evadne IV
Nyria III
Antica
Cygnia minor
Sigma Draconis IV
Ninipia Prime
Preenos
Neptun
Solarion IV
Zetar
Vendikar
New Brooklyn IX
Brax (Planet)
Otar II
Klavdia III
Aurelia (Planet)
Mazar
Motherlode
Veridian IV
Meldrar I
Dorvan V
Achrady VII
Styris IV
Deneb XX
Phanos
Tessik Prime
Zadar IV
Parliament
Ocampa (Planet)
Torga IV
Vulkan (Neue Zeitlinie)
Delphi Ardu IV
Ariannus
Micromius
Breen (Planet)
Indri VIII
Gamma Erandi
Dulisian IV
Finnea Prime
Dekendi III
Delta Rana IV
Orion I
Tarod IX
Risa
Landurlaubsplanet
Tagus III
Veridian VI
Regulus V
Torona IV