Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/nC5ZwUGDCYJ7rbv8eMBxHg==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Planets
dbkwik:
memory-alpha/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/FhWeMO_FVHZMg5S66kjSyg==
dbkwik:
resource/P-IoJ4Uu00iw7AotAG8agw==
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Ogat
Bozel prime
Ennis and Nol-Ennis homeworld
Gaspar VII
Trabe homeworld
Theta III
Taurus I
Kelis' homeworld
Ligobis X
Alderaan
Ilari (Planet)
Beta V
Sefalla Prime
Canopus Major
Braslota I
Unnamed Delta Quadrant planets
Kabrel I
Beta III
Cardassia III
Teerza Prime
Runara IV
Kraylor homeworld
Peliar Zel II
Campor III
T'lli Beta
Cygnet XIV
Parada IV
Sobras
Kendren IV
Galor IV
Narendra III
Pentarus II
Saltah'na homeworld
Kabrel II
Tau Ceti Prime
Regulus III
Mercury (planet)
Lumerian homeworld
Zytchin III
Rivos V
Deinonychus VII
KEI
Delios VII
Danula II
Telfas Prime
Triacus
Xyrillian homeworld
Volan II
Dytallix B
N'Vak
Benev Selec
Quatal Prime
Mars
Barash's species homeworld
Triskelion
Velos VII
Narva
Torad V
Tallonian homeworld
Alfa 177
Braslota II
Rosseau V
Rakal (Planet)
Rakella prime
Founders' homeworld (2372)
Altair IV
Tarkalea
Denius III
Aschelan V
Matalas Prime
L-374 I
Surata IV
Ilyra VI
Kantare (planet)
Ekos
Paxan homeworld
Golana
Valo III
Qomar homeworld
L-374 III
Stameris
Maravel
Hakton VII
Mintaka III
Selcundi Drema
Faralos III
Celes II
Ogus II
Vanden Prime
Libra
Taris Seti IV
Triannon (planet)
Tycho IV
Canopus Planet
Omega Centus I
Berengaria VII
Lamenda prime
Andoria Prime
Draylax
Morikin VII
Gamma Argus II
Galvin V
Bajor VIII
Kesat homeworld
Seldonis IV
Mab-Bu VI
Gosis' species homeworld
Yadalla prime
Pelleus V
Posell VI
Icor IX
Bajor
Ventax II
Uranus
Tau Ceti III
Bynaus
Andor
Ferris VI
Bolarus IX
Rigel XII
Farrar's World
Orion (Planet)
Shiralea VI
Deneb II
Oshionian Prime
Harod IV
Cirrus IV
Remmil VI
Inavar Prime
Tarsas IV
Tandar Prime
Ktaria VII
Brentalia
Barkon IV
Sheva II
Torros III
Kyana Prime
H'atoria
Delinia II
Talos III
Sigma Draconis VIII
Nausicaa
Pollux IV
Centre minor
Matalas
Platonius
Lappa IV
Burala Prime
Volan III
Dinaal
Ktaris
Orellius
Lemma II
Rigel II
Marlonia
Deneb IV
Sha Ka Ree (planet)
Torman V
Carpi
Veridian III
Itamish III
Landris II
Relva VII
New Halana
Gamma Tauri IV
J'naii (Planet)
Meezan IV
Ufandi III
Romulus
Kyrian and Vaskan homeworld
Japori II
Stakoron II
Dalvos Prime
Coltar IV
Harrakis V
Alpha Onias III
Kotara Barath
Ramura
Doraf I
Sigma Iotia II
Moab VI
Xindus
Xanthras III
Totoro
Marijne VII
Beta Agni II
Boraal II
Beta VI
Draylon II
Prema II
Gonal IV
Pythro V
Argo (Planet)
Renavi
Krios Prime
Sky Spirits' homeworld
Tanuga IV
Ramatis III
Eden
Capella IV
Narita's Planet
Thelka IV
Mordan IV
Qualor II
Megas-Tu
Alpha Carinae V
Alpha Braga VII
Suliban homeworld
Bajor V
Sigma Draconis IX
Andevian II
Ullian homeworld
Klendth
Dimorus
Raatooras
Psi Epsilon III
Altamid
Norellus
Rahm-Izad
Maarek III
Akaali homeworld
Isis III
Dosi homeworld
Aldebaran III
Koinonian homeworld
Ilidaria
Corinth IV
Benzar
Kohl settlement
Forlat III
Adelphous IV
Neubilia Prime
Gamma Hydra IV
Boradis III
Dessica II
Garadius IV
Theta VII
Pluto
Iconia
Talos V
Chaltok IV
Kelvas V
Brekka
Ram Izad homeworld
Bajor VII
Casperia Prime
Prakal II
Morska
L-S VI
Draken IV
Takara
Alpha Eridani II
Nyria V
Dramia II
Parsion III
Alastria
Nelvana I
Sahndara (planet)
Calondia IV
Maranga IV
Arloff IX
Valo II
Vissia
Kzin
Salva II
Balancar
Castal I
Omekla III
Moab IV
Xantoras (planet)
Tracken II
Taurean homeworld
Dreon VII
Secarus IV
Setlik III
Vhnori homeworld
Moab V
Dayos IV
Nahmi IV
Khitomer
Goralis III
Delb II
Gravesworld
M-113
Marcus II
Kylata II
Sigma Draconis VI
Mikah
Oby VI
Yridian homeworld
Beta Antares IV
Vico V
Mariposa
Nelvana IV
Gault
Ligon II
Iyar
Mudor V
Thasus IV
Latonaworld
Quarra
Nelvana V
Orelious IX
New Mecca
Rhymus Major
Malaya IV
Thalos VI
Haven
Taurus II
Hurkos III
Felton Prime
Kurill prime
Kelva
Beta Berman I
Rondac III
Halkan homeworld
Archer's Planet
Blue Horizon
Moreyworld
Nelvana II
Verdanis
Buckley's Planet
Manark IV
Trelkis III
Detria VI
Valo I
Ultima Thule
Allos' homeworld
Bopak III
Aldebaron III
New Gaul
Cor Caroli V
Argus X
Ocampa (planet)
Vaytan I
Bajor IV
Gamma Hydra II
Umoth VII
Nechani homeworld
Bajor I
Rekag-Seronia
Korris I
Yadera prime
Tiburon
Ankari homeworld
Wysanti (Planet)
Beta'Elan Minor
Gothos
Kentanna
Mari homeworld
Kazleti homeworld
Denobula
Xindi Council planet
Wynsdey III
Scalos
T'Lani III
Moab II
Tarquin's planet
Errikang VII
Ha'Dara
Ledos
Rator III
Alpha Omicron VII
Neural
Quinor VII
Qu'Vat Colony
Tarchannen III
Malon Prime
Elaysian homeworld
Torna IV
Devos II
McKnight's Planet
Galador II
Nervala IV
Yadera II
Ingraham B
New Vulcan
Andros III
Veridian V
Planetary classification
Janus VI
Ba'ku planet
New Sydney
Saturn
Teluridian IV
Khosla II
Gamma Trianguli VI
Lav'oti V
Founders' homeworld (2371)
Antica IV
Kurl
Zeta Alpha II
Beta Eminiar VII
Straleb
Bajor XIV
Grazer
Gamma Hromi II
Boreal III
Heva VII
Epsilon Canaris III
Orion III
Panora
Unnamed Alpha and Beta Quadrant planets
Gideon (planet)
Sigma Draconis V
Argelius II
Loque'eque homeworld
Sarona VIII
Donatu V
Norvalen homeworld
Alpha Carinae I
El-Auria
Mariah IV
Breton's Planet
Rigel III
Ronara Prime
Luria
Salina Prime
Takret homeworld
Centauri VII
Sarpedion V
Septimis minor
Delos IV
Delta IX
Melona IV
Erabus prime
Norpin V
Ruah IV
Melina II
Merik III
Earth Two
Evora homeworld
Holberg 917G
Avenal VII
Malkus IX
Arvada III
Calder II
Caere
Ligos VII
Ledonia III
Bajor VI
Tartaras V
Lilliput IX
Mundahla
Tethys III
Akritiri
Manu III
Moab III
Bajor III
Hurada III
Nibiru
Loracus Prime
Memory Alpha:Category tree
Hanon IV
Timor II
Omicron Theta
Arkaria
Garon II
Brookshire's Planet
Ophiucus VI
Bergman's Planet
Trialas IV
Nollman's Planet
Minnobia
Sigma Draconis III
Sumiko III
Xanthan homeworld
Tagus III
Suvin IV
Decos prime
Machine planet
Yuri
Hemikek IV
Caleb IV
Mora V
Mislen
Largo V
Maxia Zeta III
Rochani III
Phanos
Parada II
Tyrus VII
Cancri IV
Adigeon Prime
Ghorusda
Exo III
Oceanus IV
El-Adrel IV
Razna V
Emila II
Zahl homeworld
Vilmor II
Volchok Prime
Kanda IV
Bokara VI
Bajor XIII
Ennan VI
Ornara
Melnos IV
Turkana IV
Midos V
Jura'assic IV
Zeon Minor
Tohvun III
Athos IV
Tavela Minor
Orias III
Coopersworld
Atrea IV
Planet Q
Benecia
Ardana
Organia
Vendor
Tau Cygna V
Telsius Prime
Pentarus V
Beta Tottoro IV
Sigma Tama IV
Pacifica
Mantilles
Talos IV
Lactra VII
Cardassia IV
Eblar Prime
Penthara IV
Legara IV
Tzenketh
New Earth
Beta Ursae Minor II
Atalia VII
Cheron
Galen IV
Tellar Prime
Osinar VI
Ceti Alpha V
Algeron IV
Inferna Prime
Angosia III
Cerberus II
Caldonia
Ranuos VI
Seros
Teplan homeworld
Monac IV
Karemma (planet)
Khefka IV
Axanar (Planet)
Galorda Prime
Antos IV
Tarella
Ohniaka III
Arakis Prime
Beta Canopus
Trill (Planet)
Paraagan II
Oran'taku
Sigma Draconis VII
Nel III
Matiovsky IV
Canopus III
Levinius V
Rooseworld
Kavis Alpha IV
Neptune
Makull's homeworld
Solais V
Vulcan (planet)
Zakdorn (planet)
Venus
Sirrie IV
Atlec
Simperia
Lya IV
Mudd
Chaya VII
Ganalda IV
Kalandan homeworld
Archanis IV
Vaadwaur homeworld
Benthos
Norcadia Prime
Regulak IV
Omega Cygni
Paksor III
Sherman's Planet
Persephone V
Betazed
Marva IV
Vandros IV
Psi Epsilon IV
Theta VIII
Omicron IV
Aaamazzara
Epsilon Hydra VII
AR-558
Omega IV
Tilonus IV
Kora II
Babel
Avery III
Armus IX
Nelvana III
Bajor X
Draygo IV
Velara III
Terlina III
Thanatos VII
Boreth
Talarian homeworld
Argratha
Gema IV
Alpha Cygnus IX
Xindi-Arboreal colony
Kesprytt III
Alture VII
Melkotian homeworld
Invernia II
Brunali homeworld
Pernaia prime
Atbar prime
Miridian VI
Jaffeworld
Alpha VII
Boranis III
Kraus IV
Crepusculan homeworld
Chandra V
Angel I
Nivoch
Detria II
Farius Prime
Tantalus V
Korma
Gamma Vertis IV
Amleth Prime
Kalandan outpost
Hansen's Planet
Cestus III
Deriben V
New Paris
Remus
Galorndon Core
'aucdet IX
Vulcan (alternate reality)
Sakura Prime
Alpha Carinae II
Altair III
Enara Prime
Alpha Majoris I
Kalla III
Caldos
Sikaris
Terra Nova
Varala
Psi Upsilon IV
Theta Zibal II
Makus III
Gedi Prime
892-IV
Arnold's Planet
Rigel IV
Bre'el IV
Gallos II
Bilana III
Tau Ceti IV
Selay (planet)
Moab I
Milika III
Lissepia
Vener VII
Qo'noS
Thasus
Pyris VII
Beta Penthe V
Kelvas prime
Memory Alpha:Category suggestion archive
Folnar III
Loren III
Loval
Ceti Alpha VI
Preenos
Unefra III
Delta Vega (Vulcan system)
Bringloid V
Altair VI
Shantil III
Kaldra IV
Alpha Centauri (planet)
Gemaris V
Zeta Antaras IV
Taresia
Hoek IV
Talos I
Jouret IV
Unnamed planets
Coridan (planet)
Kobliad (planet)
Xerxes VII
Dream species' homeworld
Minos
Cravic homeworld
L-374 IV
Genesis (planet)
Elas
Malcor III
Gamelan V
Amerind
Valakis
Theta Cygni XII
Excalbia
Pullock V
Elba II
Tagra IV
Koralis III
Sentinel minor IV
Meles II
Gaia
Nygean homeworld
Chalna
Selek IV
Napinne
Cardassia I
Arret (negative)
Kenda II
Vagra II
Mizar II
Fabrini homeworld
Verex III
Beta Penthe I
Sheliak homeworld
Sigma Draconis I
Delta IV
Keto-Enol
Hekaras II
Talos II
Mataline II
Barzan II
Daran V
Fahleena III
Kreetassa
Procyon V
Alondra
Tessen III
Bracas V
Lya III
Archer IV
Hanoran II
Sarpeidon
Tyree (Planet)
Bajor XII
Gemulon V
Rubicun III
Otrin's homeworld
M-11
Barson II
Pentarus III
Bajor II
Omicron Ceti III
Tarsas III
Bayard's Planet
Lysia
Drema V
Nasreldine
Juhraya
Antede III
Vega IX
Assigners' planet
Magus III
Nimbus III
Bryma
Celtris III
Beth Delta I
Ahmedeen
Camor V
Edos
Tarsus IV
Mithren
Minara II
Alpha Balder IV
Gagarin IV
Epsilon Ashanti III
Kataan
Beta Penthe II
Tesnia
Solosos III
Trillius Prime
B'Saari II
Rakhar
Tak Tak homeworld
Merak II
Argona II
Nibia
Umoth VIII
Alpha Cygnus II
Pendi II
Rutia IV
Triskelion Prime
Veridian I
T'Lani Prime
Sigma Draconis II
Fina Prime
Lauren III
Quadra Sigma III
Dozaria
Potak III
Seiji Major
Klingon prison planet
Talaxia
Davlos III
Sirius IX
Kelemane's planet
Kessik IV
Beta XII-A
Devidia II
Unnamed Gamma Quadrant planets
Antide Prime
Kostolain
Azati prime
Epsilon IV
Septimus III
Beta Aquilae II
Thalos VII
Vadris III
New Bajor
Lessek Prime
Alpha Delphi IX
Iota Geminorum IV
Ferenginar
Wenselworld
Beltane IX
Carinae Delta V
Skagaran colony
M'kemas III
Kavaria
Phylos
Soukara
Delta Vega
Catulla
Eminiar VII
Pralor homeworld
Beta Penthe III
Veridian II
Cardassia Prime
Rigel X
Agaron
Carema III
Mad planet
Lara's homeworld
Portas V
Jupiter
Iraatan V
Tyrellia
Rigel VII
Pendari (Planet)
Pandro
Caldik Prime
Carraya IV
Epsilon Wiltz IV
Ivor Prime
Xendi Sabu II
Meridian (planet)
Quazulu VIII
Hispaniola minor
Putak VIII
Daled V
Ophiucus III
Galdonterre
Dakala
Sothis III
Dedestris
Troyius
Browder IV
Cardassia V
Zayra IV
Trelka V
Acamar III
Cytrax
Klaestron IV
Alpha III
Arret
Garenor homeworld
Eridani D
Marejaretus VI
Pentath III
Telemarius IV
Kaelon II
Barradas III
Banea (planet)
Vacca VI
Balosnee VI
Toranius Prime
Cybulski's Planet
Deneva
Therbia
Talax
Teenax
Pahvo
Planet 1865-Alpha
Adarak Prime
Torothan homeworld
Theta Omicron IV
Delta Theta III
Epsilon Indi II
Bootes III
Makers' homeworld
Arlington IV
Jaros II
Bajor IX
Drema IV
Callinon VII
Bernay Prime
Forcas III
Soltok IV
Lerishi IV
Tarakis
Gamma Trianguli IV
Aldea
Camus II
Marayna's homeworld
Terra 10
Bezride
Marcos XII
Ajilon Prime
Tarquin's homeworld
Orendal V
Veloz Prime
Alpha Laputa IV
Cerberus
Terosa Prime
Maxia Zeta IV
Holna IV
Ludovko IX
Fendaus V
Drayan II
Rigel V
Daled IV
Earth
Sumiko IV
Deneb V
Barisa Prime
Golos Prime
Dramia
Saowin's planet
Planet 10 (DIM-8)
Pollux V
Kolarus III
Beta Penthe VII
Evadne IV
L-374 II
Beta Penthe IV
Nyria III
Atifs IV
Zalkon
Cytherian homeworld
Antica
Regulus (planet)
Cygnia minor
Porakas IV
Sigma Draconis IV
Ninipia Prime
Rakosa V
Solarion IV
Zetar
Vendikar
New Brooklyn IX
Brax (Planet)
Otar II
Klavdia III
Paraagan homeworld
Titus IV
Mazar
Motherlode
Veridian IV
Meldrar I
Dorvan V
Achrady VII
Styris IV
Deneb XX
Tessik Prime
Wrigley's Pleasure Planet
Zadar IV
Parliament
Myrmidon
Torga IV
Delphi Ardu IV
Harstedt's Planet
Ariannus
Bersallis III
Breen (Planet)
Zeon (planet)
Memory Alpha:Category sort keys
Indri VIII
Shore Leave Planet
Malindi VII
Planet Hell
Dulisian IV
Durenia IV
Finnea Prime
Rigel VI
Dekendi III
Delta Rana IV
Orion I
Valt Minor
Tarod IX
Medusan homeworld
Species 10026 homeworld
Risa
Veridian VI
Sarthong V
Regulus V
Kabatris
Psi 2000
Gorath
Torona IV