Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/KvR6vKyWxGZk5r8ktHLovA==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Planets
dbkwik:
memory-beta/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
dbkwik:
resource/7dNG1OJxT3QmrLsYioXt5Q==
dbkwik:
resource/fwG70RoJoigyRrgMSz_Olw==
dbkwik:
resource/gii9I5lXpLYL1u8A5Jr-Qg==
dbkwik:
resource/1JMEHrqkehi76OTIz3jPLw==
is
dcterms:
subject
of
Acrux IX
Gaspar VII
Clark Colony
Somraw
Europa Nova
Theta III
Arcadia
Tenkara
Eerlik
Porakas
Alderaan
Silivis
Archibald II
Exo III (mirror)
Borg Prime
Marius IV
Janus III
Calbriden Prime
Aleriad
Maltos IV
Xuxiaz I
T'hirada
Vega IV
Testament
Pakled (planet)
Gorybore
Beta III
Mu Leonis II
Ventani II
G7457
Ravanar IV
V3434
Freyar
Alpha Scorpii B III
Cardassia III
Zaxx'n VI
Tartarus Prime
Brikar
Kharzh'ulla
Keltara
Lapith
Dinasia (planet)
Runara IV
Zenstala II
Linyar II
Kanubus III
Zonvan
Hamal IV
Cygnet XIV
Parada IV
Bolarus I
Sobras
Munjeb III
Galor IV
Lonakar
Nason Barta
Octif I
Eromt-Sew
Narendra III
Regulus II
Rectilia (planet)
Tau Ceti Prime
Mercury (planet)
Woz VII
Mira Maj VI
Lya
Epsilon Sagittarii IV
Derus VI
329 Aurigae II
Sunzek
Dhum'Qha I
Galvan Prime
Lorillia
Zytchin III
Deinonychus VII
Danula II
Antares A II
Votannis III
Lanac VI
Nova Atar III
S'Sleen
Refniai II
Salah
Triacus
Pentis II
Salavat
Arodi
New Titan
Beta Rigel VI
Vulcanis IV
Corvus VIII
Tau Delta III
Fev'Tok III
Dytallix B
Denebia
Delar VII
Revanche (planet)
Oghen (planet)
Assaf Golav
Omicron III
Beta Carina VI
Ki'siu
Amusement Park planet
Vissia Prime
Nalaing
92 Herculis II
Numai
Mars
B'Utu Aura
Kostolain (planet)
Ailig IV
Verzhik (planet)
Maeglin
Triskelion
Tharnos II
Tel-Alep
Forcas III
Filtra I
Lodontus III
Rho Markessis VI
Torad V
Magatha IV
Alfa 177
Tagus III
X6001
Tzenketh Okl!a
Vuriex IV
Phi Delta III
Belandros
Lumbu
Altair IV
Qo'noS (mirror)
B'hal Ta
Veska
Beta Ophiuchi VI
Rhamses
Aschelan V
Dizok II
Aquila III
Hanover
Eleventh planets
Mercan (planet)
Alpha Canaris III
Surata IV
Capory
Gorsach IX
Keid VII
Gamma Origi III
Alzoc Prime
Akladi
Sath
Acamar Prime
Vendor (planet)
Adoss
Algeron III
Kantare (planet)
Droplet
Ganjitsu
Golana
Cuellar IV
Ammdon (planet)
Rimillia
Valo III
Anacontor
Da'Kel II
Gaia IV
Setlik IV
Beta Pavonis IV
Qandis
Beta Prometheus I
Coros III
San Sorella
Tlaoli IV
Maravel
Cairn homeworld
Hakton VII
Cardassia (mirror)
D4213
Fesarius III
Lorillia (mirror)
Pollox IV
Trilan
Delta III
Arcturus IV
Kropasar
Kimra
Beta Lankal (planet)
Deneb Kaitos I
Roxan
Faralos III
Zorn II
78 Geminorum V
Peace
Betazed (mirror)
Ardana (mirror)
Medusa
Celes II
Tiros II
Mempa VII
Bleak Prime
Antipathy IV
Attrexia
Kent (planet)
Indarax
Overne III
Inicrust
Sheratan VII
Tycho IV
Canopus Planet
HuDyuQ
Primus IV
Entelior III
Huan
C-111 Beta III
Verdimass
Wadgira
Karazin
Otha (planet)
Nefertari
Kangus IV
Aligar
Berengaria VII
70 Ophiucus IV
Vor II
Indra IV
Doltec I
Lamenda prime
Bahr VI
Rakell
Chetzia III
Adhara (planet)
Corvan II
Draylax
Eridam
Epsilon Mynos II
Gamma Argus II
Wall
Darnak VII
Arronus VII
Ursa Major Lacus
Galvin V
Bajor VIII
Rider's End
R'Riss
Bolarus VII
Beta Aurigae VII
Artemis IX
Rigel VIII
Mab-Bu VI
Saweoure
Intar
Numero Uno
Miromar II
Phaldos
Kinjer Prime
Miraud
Thonolan IV
Speci
Canara
Pelleus V
Alpha Canis Majoris III
Posell VI
Bajor
Beta Rigel V
Tiburon (planet)
Maaz II
Ventax II
Uranus
Delta Dorado III
Alpha Virginis IX
Andor
Tyrus III
Rumon Alpha III
Bolarus IX
Rigel XII
Omicron-2 Eridani I
Raxacoriofallapatorius
Ravenna
Centurius III
Tanaris IX
Thesalla
Arachnae
Shiralea VI
Eisner's World
Agaron (planet)
Vulcanis VI
Alrond
Preplanus
Deneb II
Dredi
Ukrainia Novya
Trefolg
Hera (planet)
Cassiopeia Delta VII
Heir'tzan
Terra Galan
Theta Tau V
Harod IV
Qaitos VI
Cirrus IV
Alpha Z21
Kinooine
Beta Antares III
New Caledonia IV
Strahkeer
Icaria Prime
Brackin's Planet
Brentalia
Barkon IV
Lembatta Prime
New Siberia
Torros III
Kyana Prime
Deadara
Khoosin II
H'atoria
Ahmista
Delinia II
Garamora
Noah (planet)
Nausicaa
Pollux IV
Butera V
Gibraltar (planet)
Hadley II
Babylon (planet)
Kolm-an
Devoras planet
TAD
Vemlar
Bandage (planet)
Ceti Ancites (planet)
Daran IX
Mandrak VI
Dantus III
Nevasa III
Velikan V
Chrellkan IV
Clarus IX
T-Rogoran Prime
Vuriex VI
Platonius
Ab-Tzenketh
Brannik IV
Cardassia VII
Beta Thoridor planet
Valo VI
Regulus V
Volon VI
Ktaris
St. Cyr
Regulus I
Halka
Rigel II
Borlan III
Tenth planets
Cytheria
Dhu'Qua VII
Abydos
Aurelia
Tyrraz
New Montana
Omicron-2 Eridani III
Cogen V
Epsilon XVII
Zaria V
Cathius IX
Syrath (planet)
Deneb IV
Damiano
Rangoren
Dizok VI
Steger Delta IV
Virtue
Keid V
Yquitra
892-IV
Remoré VII
Meridian (Alpha Quadrant)
Talna III
Bolarus XI
Veridian III
Itamish III
New Halana
Gamma Tauri IV
Deneb Kaitos II
Caldos II
Cardassia
Modala
Meezan IV
34 Aurigae VII
Romulus
Gauran Ja-Tem
Japori II
Coltar IV
Harrakis V
Alpha Onias III
Kreel (planet)
Gabok
Eltanin VII
Chin'toka IX
Ramura
Doraf I
Castus
Konnoria V
Sigma Iotia II
Sirius (planet)
Ekasi
Xindus
Enskith VI
Aquila II
Destaine
Epsilon Canis Majoris IV
Lysander's World
Cygnet IV
Beta Agni II
Mempa II
Rabolum
Vesuvi III
Boraal II
Beta VI
Rivala II
Draylon II
Gonal IV
Yridia Prime
Regulus III
Rando III
Qul Tuq II
Argo (Planet)
Alphramick
Ferna
Delestra
Ko'vel I
Allamegras
Dralnok
Rontelm
Constanthus
Gorik IV
NGC 667
Cerzom II
Beta Penthe VI
Kohath-Seredi
Krios Prime
Votar VII
Gulvaria VI
Uxal IV
Santora Prime
Planaria
Erilon
Bardat
Abraxas IX
Ramatis III
Eden
Capella IV
Ty'Gokor
Minos Korva
Mordan IV
Holcomb's Planet
Qualor II
Pi Pharosi II
Newton II
Balka
Mos'rammi IX
Taganika
Alpha Carinae V
Hartha
Amerind
Olson (planet)
Alrakis
Cimera III
Eridon Prime
Zevarus Prime
Inar
M30C9
New Xindus
Sharu
Rigel XIII
Xhonos Prime
Altharra IV
Ee
Andevian II
Regulus XIII
Pilum IV
Raimon
Menalvagor
Calufrax IV
Silicasca
Phantas 61
Burara VI
Antros III
Unity (planet)
Altamid
Arehaz
Zahl II
Rigel V (mirror)
Aquila IV
Beta Calara III
Sachem IV
Zaldon IV
Carrea
Epsilon Canis Majoris III
Acanthus
Koosbane
Rahm-Izad
Yagthar
Termala
Hranrar
Direidi
Nolth
Seudath (mirror)
Buquair III
Genesis Planet
Crelmac
Tariax I
Aldebaran III
Sigma Iotia II (mirror)
Menith III
Rewad IV
Fazi (planet)
Husnock (planet)
Alpha Proxima IV
Volgas
Nova Limbo
Corinth IV
Far Pel VII
Benzar
Galos Sigma
New Hampton
Behemoth
Alpha Leonis IV
Kammzdast
Forlat III
Mempa VIII
Ana'siuol
Adelphous IV
Altair VII
Kennovere
Crullus Prime
Fromander IV
Rhaax V
Pathon (planet)
Gamma Hydra IV
Nelestra
Alpha Prime XII
Dessica II
Typerias (planet)
Springboard
Bordla
Priatia
Baladar
Zaurak II
Svoboda II
Doltec VI
Theta VII
Cor Caroli IX
Pluto
Iconia
Narnel's World
Ba'Syladon
J9108
Lorigan
Chaltok IV
Puriaz V
Sestarci 124 VII
Rator IV
GS391
Arak III
Keid II
Q'Tahl
M-155
BeTau IV
Qualor III
Fonnam II
Zevae
Suhail V
Capella I
Casperia Prime
Bolarus VIII
Beta Prometheus III
Albireo II
Morska
Dernovin
Romulus (mirror)
Lavinius V
Ninth planets
Draken IV
Pillagra
Cygnus III
B'Leva
Chaniviev
Voltaire (planet)
Nequencia colony
Cerzom IV
Tarin IV
Dramia II
Parsion III
Alastria
Lazon II
Betrisius III
Al Rijil IV
Olaras Prime
Garis V
Telcos
Sirius IV
Snokomie IV
Priam IV
Tirek VIII
Calondia IV
Bellaea
Draanis IV
Kendaray
Kalibiss
Setlik II (mirror)
Verillia
Simperia (planet)
Der'Nath
Colu
Lahain
Arloff IX
Lursen Prime
Valo II
Y4242
Megolith
Oan (planet)
Salva II
Balancar
Daroken
Faant
Epictetus III
Guldammur IV
Hera IV
Jauzah
Omekla III
Galdonterre (planet)
Galtos
Epsilon Mynos IV
Praja
Delleren V
Datugad
Sentera V
53 Aquilae III
Eighth planets
Hinrichs V
Endicor
Tombstone (planet)
Dreon VII
Slaybis IV
Memory Beta:Requested articles
Setlik III
Cernen V
Larkith
Alpha Centauri II
Rura Penthe
Cantos V
Kradin-Vori planet
UFC 522-IV
Lytasia (planet)
Tau Ophiucus
Calentar (planet)
Boragi III
Ingav
Sanelar IV
Quirna VI
Dayos IV
Dionby IV
Mintos Alpha
Khitomer
Maltharin II
Omicron-2 Eridani II
Calanara
Tau Ceti II
Beta Prime
Beta Persei II
Flaxos
Cernen I
Delb II
Puriaz IV
M-113
Yuria III
Sigma Draconis VI
Horus
Zeta Aurigae IV
Zeta Fornacis VI
Gamma Amar IV
Technis IV
Sindorin
Oby VI
Beta Antares IV
Rosseau V
Vico V
Ke Kwanus V
Chyrellka
Stygian III
Frigis
Mariposa
Jemada
Deneb Kaitos III
Ragoelin
Velarrh VII
Barolia
Keid IV
Yannora
New Riyadh
Glintara I
Ligon II
Actonn
Tariax II
78 Geminorum II
Mudor V
Twelfth planets
Tharnos VI
Blithinia
Pheben III
Duronom
Quarra
New Beijing
Wohoken
Torros Minor
Bejarus III
Nova Empyrea
13 Aurigae I
No'Mat (planet)
Blue Rocket
Orelious IX
Tarquolese III
Sa-na'Mdeihein
Tamarind
Pi-3 Orionis III
Chiron Beta Prime
Ferasa
Jotunheim
Votannis IV
Vagra III
Deneb Kaitos IV
Felton Prime
Qav'loS
Kelva
DD Tauri V
Bicea
Ruelas Zone
Murobis (planet)
Kal-Apton
B'Lev I
Aldea Prime
Zchol
Rondac III
Narisia
Archer's Planet
Laskitor III
Astrad
Bellatrix V
Areta
Vuriex III
Blue Horizon
Charis
Suhail II
Cha'Xirrac
Sikaris III
Enoch VII
Clarus IV
Lissep
Atair VI
Manark IV
Seventh planets
Trelkis III
Ekos
Valo I
Unroth III
Ultima Thule
Horbin
Beta Rigel VIII
Beta Rigel IX
Bopak III
Cor Caroli V
Argus X
Cossina III
Reytan (planet)
Gamma Hydra II
Halcyon
Suhail IV
Canis Minoris XII
Pelos
Citron III
Kaph III
Rai V
Zibalia
Halee II
Beta Tauri II
Hudson's World
Tor III
M43 Alpha IV
T'Rukh
Yadera prime
Vulcanis III
Thetalian Prime
Lachian
Vargus
Tarba
Wysanti (Planet)
Beta'Elan Minor
Sachem II
Valdena
Se'ka
Rindamil III
Borgia V
Una II
Amonash
Beta Cygni II
Denobula
Sirius III
Zamphor
Sigma 1212
Skagara
Sol IV
Scalos
Succour
Mintaka VIII
Vulcan (mirror)
Xenar
M43 Alpha X
Alpha Proxima III
8 Aurigae IV
Ralatak
Ghioghe
Kinshaya Major
Aalad III
Errikang VII
Micsim IV
Rator III
Sigma Regonis IV
Alpha Omicron VII
Alpha Sigma IX
Neural
Nevasa VII
Sixth planets
Yallitos
S10T1
Malon Prime
Torna IV
Vulcanis V
Devos II
Aelas IV
McKnight's Planet
Galador II
Nervala IV
Yadera II
Ingraham B
Pareil VII
Gornar (mirror)
Cernen III
New Vulcan
Bolarus XII
Janus VII
Trixex
Morning Garden
Andros III
Kolothos IX
Hodunk
Rintanna
Khut
Alpha Centauri VII (mirror)
Candelar IV
Beta Renner IV
Vola V
Janus VI
Sadat VI
Canopus IV
Memory Alpha
Indish III
Trexat
New Sydney
Saturn
Sandal IV
Teluridian IV
Pandro
Miranda
Gamma Trianguli VI
Alphax I
Kurl
Hadas IV
Zeta Ursae Majoris IV
Karnas III
Andor (mirror)
Zeta Alpha II
Phnadrux
Bering's World
Providence III
New Erigol
Straleb
Karnas V
Tewa III
Grazer
Grisella
E5015
Aarris
Isitra Zero
Organia (mirror)
Atrea IV
Menzies 216 V
Bronis II
Velestus
Naiad (planet)
Gamma Hromi II
T'liss (planet)
Vulcanis II
Kaferia
Tok'Bhul VI
Turei homeworld
Tha'lat
Broz
Tabulon
Kevratas
Lahra Prime
Lomatin IV
Heva VII
Qi'Vol
Epsilon Canaris III
Orion III
Third planets
Panora
Kestra II
Gideon (planet)
Devona IV
Delphi (planet)
Panhelios XVIII
Yalbo
Sarona VIII
Donatu V
Jeris II
Algol II
Birthworld
Tandar Prime
Harmony (planet)
Vellurius
El-Auria
Mariah IV
Delkar VII
Rigel III
Free Haven
Bolarus III
Ing
Luria
Miaplacidus VI
Kir Alep
Korma (planet)
Kliradon
Alexandra's Planet
Centauri VII
Brinda V
Harrapa IV
Wyath
Menith II
Sarpedion V
Raville II
Vuriex I
Gorlan (planet)
Hypras VII
Djana
Avalon
Epsilon Mynos VI
Metamorpha
Second planets
Efros
Delos IV
M43 Alpha IX
Harmar
Melona IV
Karnas IV
Grevven II
Erabus prime
William's Pit
Chal
Ximega I
Anomaly
Intellas IV
Bolin
Korvat (mirror)
Odib (planet)
Fifth planets
Terrellian II
Norpin V
Sinbad IV
40 Eridani I
Gemworld
Xerxes III
Vancadia
Gil'Tarkna
Pheben V
Holberg 917G
Ogat (planet)
Vulcanis I
Alora
Avenal VII
Malkus IX
Meridian (Gamma Quadrant)
Petaria
Vanimel
Arvada III
Calder II
Caere
Geries II
K'Korran VIII
Tellamarkus
Ledonia III
Didacti IV
Tenara (planet)
Tarsus II
Bajor VI
61 Ursae Majoris IV
Levaeri V
Qualf III
Beta Rigel X
Farx
Mundahla
Niburon IV
522-IV
Ptah
Akritiri
Daran V
Th'allt
Takanarra II
Bartha IX
Codis Nu VI
Nibiru
Zacarious
Ko'vel IV
Heimal
Loracus Prime
Takers
Ryn III
Lang (planet)
Hanon IV
Prussura IV
Timor II
Elysium
Salazaar
Coridan III
Arkaria
Beta Rigel IV
Psizo
Garon II
Doltec V
Achernar II
Epsilon Aurigae II
Filtra II
Pelosis III
Talir
Dantos VII
Tamerlane
Khonsu
Hafjian
Carwile's World
Shiva Omicron IV
Arbaza
Kobax VI
Merangue
Aneher II
Xuxiaz III
Minnobia
Kyana II
Gotanna III
Gamma Xertia III
Balkos III
Fourteenth planets
T'Dakka V
Pluuh II
Second Chance
Bolarus X
Drovoer II
Tammeron (planet)
Omicron V
Atair III
Aleph III
Haakon (planet)
Vostigye birthworld
Loresch
Vagra I
Omicron-2 Eridani VI
Mempa IV
Krall (planet)
Chynne
Hemikek IV
Vega IX (mirror)
Cetus Beta
Sifts IV
Palmyra II
Caleb IV
Mora V
Hewe
Tau Alpha C
Largo V
Artaleirh
Aquila I
Alpha Aquilae IV
Mrzicann
Rigel III (mirror)
Phanos
Omicron Draconis (planet)
Baridia II
Terra 4
Videtu
Talemstra
Geries IV
Outpost Omega-70
Makar (planet)
Adigeon Prime
Korvat
Ghorusda
Exo III
Sisyphos
Thieurrull
Beta Nopterix
Tholus (planet)
Namezk
Brantik
Blossom IV
Danter
El-Adrel IV
Tenber VII
Vondem
Gamma II
C0303
Daran IV
Tri-Rho Nautica III
Emila II
DiWahn (planet)
Regula
Amniphon
Twenginian
1440 Ophiuchi B V
113-IV
Fesarius V
Adara IV
Xawen
Hass'terral
Voran
Volchok Prime
Altimara
Kappa Xi II
Alioth VI
Rigel VII (mirror)
Altair Prime
Creccus
Kratosian Prime
Ornara
Bonus Run
Chi Rho III
Epsilon Miranda V
Lieberman's World
Turkana IV
Cenotaph (planet)
New Sahara
Delta Orionis VIII
Megara (planet)
Prairie
Ain I
Himalias V
Tohvun III
Dagem II
Corinth VII
Athos IV
83 Leonis B V
K'Linsann
Orias III
53 Aquilae VI
Mizar IV
Artemis III
Drema IV
Kelm
Planet Q
Ibex
Benecia
Ardana
Eloh
Organia
Cernen II
Banea
Vagra IV
Waycross
Rigel XV
Pegasus Major IV
Treva
Mirada
Tau Cygna V
The Watcher
Gunarp II
Devron II
Kyraw homeworld
Sigma Tama IV
Spica IX
Pao'la
Pacifica
Gelladorn
Syntagus Theluv
Bakrii (planet)
Penchan II
Scheat III
Karenzaa
Solis II
Mantilles
Gamma Aurigae II
Pentam V
Keid VI
Talos IV
Delta Canaris IV
Regulus X
Cardassia IV
Adhara III
Legara IV
Velat Nol
Epsilon Boötis III
Amrahan
Nothra
New Earth
Delta Sigma IV
Atalia VII
Galen IV
Osinar VI
Ceti Alpha V
Algeron IV
Inferna Prime
Angosia III
Centaurus IV
Alpha Theta VI
Rhaandarel
Cerberus II
Kerret'raa
Valhalla Prime
Empyrion VI
40 Eridani II
Seros
Traelus II
Eeiauo
Naxera
Karemma (planet)
Malvestia IV
Gamma Arigulon II
Galorda Prime
Antos IV
Rigel IX
Qui'Tu
Ohniaka III
Ithen
Kalanis Major
Arakis Prime
Nayyvrrra (planet)
Sycorax
Don'zali IV
Foci
Trill (Planet)
88 Pavonis III
Weibak IV
Pangea
Regulus VII
ONA
Alpha Persei II
Sol II
Epsilon West IV
Ixion
Archer IX
Canopus III
Motal
Klondike VI
New Khitomer
Aralsee II
Bema
Zeta Boötis III
Levinius V
Errigal
Pharos siteworld
Koltaari (planet)
Beta Geminorum II
Kavis Alpha IV
Neptune
Delanos VI
Solais V
SE-832
Canopus V
Pollux II
Vulcan (planet)
Cardassia II
Edema
Zakdorn (planet)
Ogat (mirror)
Venus
Rover Prime
Sirrie IV
Atlec
Nevasa II
Epsilon Mynos I
Slokat
Miri's homeworld
C-111 III
Dark Market
Zorn I
Memory Beta:Category sort keys
Talar (planet)
Chaya VII
Ganalda IV
Gamma Origii
Abyss (planet)
Archanis IV
S'Sliss
Caliph IX
Ueoros
Crateris colony
Dizok IV
Kappa (planet)
Penguin (planet)
Alpha Proxima II
Sherman's Planet
Betazed
Dinaal IV
Proxima Centauri II
Marva IV
Carnegie
Mempa V
Vandros IV
Mirhassa
Regulus XII
Meir III
Ikkabar (planet)
Dukar
Aaamazzara
Borka VI
Magna Roma
Risa (mirror)
Amleth IV
Epsilon Hydra VII
T'Khasi
New Fabrina
North Pasadena
AR-558
Narciso II
33 Aurigae III
Zannaduu IV
Cerzom III
Rigel II (mirror)
Elysia (planet)
Tarett IV
Omega IV
Rhitorrus
Pheradon
Wanderlust
Belle Terre
Albegad
Kora II
Neolithia
Tharnos I
Vuriex V
Babel
40 Eridani VII
Avery III
Kalabestasz
Armus IX
Taurus III
Galvan VI
Delta Gamma IV
Nelvana III
Dizok V
Hirats III
Avinall VII
Draygo IV
Ecstasy
Da'Kel III
Helena
Conquiidor
Delphi Centaurus VI
Baker's World
Rakon IV
Velara III
Davlos VI
Disney XIV
Corinthia VII
Al Nath II
Kerzuk III
S Monicus I
Leora IV
Boreth
Chameleon
Arteline IV
Vesuvi VI
Nasat (planet)
Khepri
Abraxas V
Q6262
Madellin Prime
Xi Herculis II
Blinogu
Ochs V
Gema IV
Alpha Cygnus IX
Tavny
Raven (planet)
Cort
Kesprytt III
Alture VII
Invernia II
Brunali homeworld
Seosire
Heronius II
Rajatha Prime
Argelius II
Delta (planet)
Vesper II
Rigel XVI
Theta Mariana IV
Riviera
Intellivore
Xuxiaz II
Eminiar VIII
Thirat
Kurrill Prime
67 Virginis IX
Kemsar Colony
Ral'nar
Muldor IV
Geries III
Seventeenth planets
Acamar III (mirror)
Dav'ir
Cestus III (mirror)
Prime planets
Phi XI
Vega Proxima
Axanar
Grindelwald
Pandril
Tessmata IV
15 Lyncis II
Aruth
Trimarka
Gemma VII
Nivoch
Krador
Venexar IV
Farius Prime
Tozox V
Bajor XI
Ferenginar (mirror)
UFC 611-Beta III
Tantalus V
Rhaax III
Gamma Vertis IV
A0101
Atabis
Amleth Prime
Ghandi V
Hansen's Planet
Cestus III
Tariax III
Syrenya
Alpha Honorus II
Deriben V
New Paris
Repok
Remus
Daros IV
Rigel BC-I
Antares B IV
Galorndon Core
'aucdet IX
Floe I
Sakura Prime
Triton (planet)
Alpha Carinae II
Altair III
Enara Prime
Sigma Pavonis IV
Garriat XII
Alpha Majoris I
Cygnus IV
Tama Prime
Bajor VII
Finor
40 Eridani III
Synchrinity
Mudd (planet)
Terra Nova
Paxton III
Henson's World
Illarh
Finneas XII
Varala
Algol Prime
Oriana
Drissana II
Yudoo (planet)
Galagos VI
Zaran II
Antares B III
Makus III
Haldraine
UFC 113-IV
Darane IV
1616 Ophiuchi VI
Izar (mirror)
Rexion II
Gnala
Jinoteur IV
Rigel IV
Tini
Keplar IV
Ko'vel II
Tevlin-De
Hermat (planet)
Rigel VIII (mirror)
Bre'el IV
Lamenda IV
872 Trianguli V
Pai (planet)
7 Aurigae II
Donico II
Klevas II
Qualor I
Gallos II
Barsoom
Bilana III
Tau Ceti IV
Ozannot
Visalayan
T-B XIII
Monchezke
Selay (planet)
Kalandra Minor
Lissepia
Seudath
Thalimain
Qo'noS
Donrus VII
Thasus
Bensonia
Riat
Rimbor
Pyris VII
Mandylor V
New Talax (planet)
Singha (planet)
Habrenn
Alpha Ortelina VII
Iota Ceti VI
Orgon
Klahmac
Selelvia
Sadora
Vulcan (planet) (mirror)
Nevasa V
Elanu IV
Thraxis
Folnar III
Voodoo Planet
Dopterius
Tigan VII
Dimorus (planet)
Althos IV
Digifal III
Lackey III
Erigol
Loval
Freeloader
Alpha Nexus I
Ceti Alpha VI
Eridios
FGC 24187 V
Casmus III
Gamma Delta
Xi Hydrae IV
Rissa IV
Unefra III
Algenib II
Delta Vega (Vulcan system)
Syng II
ᚨ
Eminiar XI
Malur
Bringloid V
Altair VI
Terix II
Stavchek's World
40 Eridani V
Deneb Kaitos VI
Sojourn
Thesau
B2020
Threska II
Z0001
Omicron-2 Eridani IV
Paria III
Tharnos IV
88 Pavonis IV
New Romulus
Klorgat IV
Archaria III
Callista
Gemaris V
Bu'Uli Tev III
13 Aurigae IV
Al Rijil (planet)
Doltec VII
Rodon
Trilex
Bosklave
Bolarus XIII
Pullock III
Amber (planet)
Hoek IV
Cytrops 469
Klabnia
Jouret IV
Sadall
Hrakkour IV
Gamon VI
Unnamed planets
Beta Geminorum V
M43 Alpha V
Xerxes VII
Heir'ocha
Thranstor IV
Barabas
Keid III
Minos
Coroticus III
Urwyzden Gamma
Cravic homeworld
Canchika
Temelicus
New Talax
Cardonne
Pyrellia (planet)
Xanitla
Khalas
Ket-Cheleb (planet)
Elas
Palgrenax (mirror)
Malcor III
Bavarya
Birsiba
Ectair
Epsilon Canaris IV
Asparax II
Trachus
Vandalora
Regulus IX
Bardex III
Zenna IV
Vuriex II
Pelagia Prime
Weytahn
Sarn
Valakis
Essex's World
Cabrius Prime
Nevasa VI
Lorina
Theta Cygni XII
Tevak
111 Pavonis IV
T'Pol's World
Ogyas III
Devnar IV
Excalbia
Epsilon Indi VI
Alpha Aquilae VI
Pullock V
Elba II
Tagra IV
Krios
Goventu V
Elba II (mirror)
Koralis III
Sentinel minor IV
Tellar
Laertes
Alaris
Askalon V
Santa Helena
San-Tarah
Melik V
Beta Rigel I
Sindar
Karnor III
Trinity
Alamenta II
Cernen IV
Thirteenth planets
8 Aurigae III
Temazi (planet)
Earth (mirror)
Delta Vega I
Zalda
Tiranax
Chalna
Andros (planet)
Napinne
Bestari X
Khazara planet
Vigan Delta V
Laxala
Rana VI
Xenex
Penzatti (planet)
Skovar VI
Duiya
Eminiar X
Sigma Draconis V
Rigel BC-II
Osborne's World
Intrator II
Fabrina
Alpha Arietis IV
Mizar II
Harkoum
Tau Beta IV
Horst III
Tenekratus IV
Chi'tan
Tri-Betaline XIII
Duthul
Nramia
Vishnu
Neural 7
Cathy
Sordinia IV
Dosa II
Bynaus
Tanalorne
Tasak VII
Persevus III
Daran X
Krith
Caldonia (planet)
B'Morgia
Aldus Prime
Drovna III
Ba'ku (planet)
Urwyzden Beta
30 Boötis III
Taryton
Talin IV
Alpha Centauri VII
Barzan II
Innerol V
Alpha Carinae III
Delta Aurigae III
Telamon
Galion
53 Aquilae IV
Naia VII
Goran IV
Fahleena III
Terga VII
Ajir IX
Kreetassa
Beta Rigel III
Totoro
Procyon V
Gammac
Delavi III
Tessen III
Bracas V
Paxton IV
L20B2
Archer IV
Beta Renner VI
Bender's Planet
Hanoran II
Sarpeidon
Sigma V
Merakord II
Tyree (Planet)
Delta Dorado VII
Theta Rill I
Puriaz II
Eta Lupi II
Twilight Base
Theta Kalyb
Juram V
Draegos
Brax
Koa
Aldebaran Magnus V
El Nath II
Academy (planet)
Telea
Ko'vel III
Ko'vel VI
Cajara
Shikeda
Suhail III
Omicron Ceti III
Garid
Lysia
Agornu
Roughlanding
Nasreldine
Benthos IV
Tholia
Arken II
78 Geminorum IV
Vega IX
Lak'Tral
Sekula
Selva
Perry
Alpha Aurigae I
Nimbus III
33 Draconis VII
Bryma
Culpidus
Canopus II
Xuxiaz V
Celtris III
Minshara
Nevasa IV
Dek'Go'Kor
Dolium V
Romulan worlds
Pacluro Prime
Temecklia II
Menkalinan VII
Silgov Prime
Virinat
Beth Delta I
Tyrst
Daedalus IV
Theta 116 VIII
Neesan
Prijipati III
Vandalia IV
Camor V
Edos
Meramar
Elkauron II
Tarsus IV
Oltion IV
Chara X
Celtris III (mirror)
Nornius Beta
T'Lakana
Batrus
Howell 320
Rhyl (planet)
F6629
Elekiwi Prime
Gagarin IV
Sol'nar
Vistil Major
Firimar III
Puriaz III
Orion homeworld
Cait
Regulus IV
Regulus VI
Nakagima 62B IV
Reves III
Gamma Erigena
Tesnia
K10A1
Solosos III
Ti-Valka'ain
Muuldax Prime
Kachissat
B'Saari II
492 Lyncis III
Terra 5
H8190
Chimera Pi
Alpha Mensa V
K-G
Lejonis
Merak II
Delta Pavonis IV
Goloroth
Sympathy
Argona II
Tempe
Valhalla V
Orisha
Alpha Narnia VII
Nilor
Rutia IV
Ricktor Prime
Kerzuk I
Christofi IX
Tarry Awhile
Hellguard
Tezwa
Tantrus II
Devore Prime
Epsilon Mynos V
Fina Prime
Kifau
Omicron-2 Eridani V
Sappora VII
Vobilin
Sadatoni III
Ko'vel V
Quadra Sigma III
Darona
Uridi'si
Quatal III
Halii
Dozaria
Potak III
Selmak
Tibura Secundus
Ilyara
Salva IV
Fornax II
Omicron-2 Eridani VII
Kerzuk II
Delta Khinah II
Ardan IV
113 Pavonis IV
T'Rillan
Cilas XII
Davlos III
D'ravasasz IV
Rigel I
Kessik IV
Beta XII-A
Etosha
Izar
Devidia II
Volanus (planet)
Upsilon Xi III
Arawath (planet)
Tripoli IX
Pahkwa Majoris
Zarus
New New Aberdeen
Nelkar
Mira Antliae V
Vendrak IV
Veletus V
Tharnos III
Slaybis II
Epsilon IV
Delta Pavonis III
S'ti'ach'aas
Kinzhara IV
Vadris III
New Deimos
Brutus X
New Bajor
Baneria
Iota Geminorum IV
Ferenginar
Atair IV
Spike (planet)
Palgrenax (planet)
New Thallon
Aplithin
Rukbah V
Dizok I
Alva (planet)
Gamma Orionis V
Fotialla
M'kemas III
Janalwa
Zarta
Karion VII
Kavaria
Marris III
Phylos
Bolarus (mirror)
40 Eridani VI
Rangifer II
112 Tauri II
Gateway (planet)
Soukara
Alpha Scorpii B IV
Allanor
Davon III
Ritella
Ahzdar (planet)
Daled IV (mirror)
Catulla
Resolution (planet)
Alpha Carinae IV
Sadatoni IV
Caldonia III
Castor (planet)
Alfas Ducat (planet)
Reganus
Eminiar VII
Founders' homeworld
Vendikar (planet)
Adara III
Talos IV (mirror)
Raknal V
Geries I
Dorcas
T'Khul
Rigel X
P5115
Anabasi
Rigel XII (mirror)
Hermeticus II
Jupiter
Alcyone II
Draconis IX
Rigel VII
Socrata
Eminiar IV
Antares VIII
Tharnos V
Caldik Prime
Carraya IV
Ivor Prime
Solamin Prime
Alnath II
Aprilia III
Iremis II
Quazulu VIII
Axelot II
Tarletus II
Paraagan II
Bol'tur
Entelior IV
New Founder homeworld
Beta Paugdi IV
Tolochon II
W0006
Ophiucus III
Olmerak Prime
Haakona Prime
Dakala
Tau Ceti III
Okapu VII
Winath
Barrony
Fornax I
Barrack IV
Hobson Delta II
Yerad III
Rigel XIV
Magefferus III
Dedestris
Troyius
Hofstrof
Jureosa
Questionmark
Delta Tau III
Mastocal
Beta Omicron Delta III
Camelot (planet)
Browder IV
Cardassia V
Gila III
Scandha'
Trelka V
Acamar III
Vrinda
Ectair II
Klaestron IV
Alpha III
Situla I
Ci'Nent V
Rhei'llhne
Taal
Cygni Theta XII
Arret
Cholmondeley III
Corola III
Devniad
Akers IV
Altar II
Trellium mining planet
Brentis VI
Bolarus IV
Sind
Kaskall
Tal Demica
Zeta Aurigae III
Knnischlinnaik
Barradas III
Marcan V
First planets
Prophet's Landing
Faltos
Sao 533
Scintaavi
Nood
Vacca VI
Balosnee VI
Trilith VII
Stonrak
Iszm
Last Etosha
Borigris
Deneva
Deskereb
S-R III
Talax
Braal
Regulus XI
Alastron IV
Phaedus IV
Cerzom I
Seginus II
Achernar Prime
Adarak Prime
Lesurgis XXXII
Aviskie
Alpha Aurigae IV
Zavijava V
T'Vam
Cerebus Prime
Verlos V
Krychek VI
Alca
Delta Dorado IV
Mestiko
Rejak VI
Phillo'tok V
Alpha Aquilae III
Jaros II
T'Kuht
Epsilon Sigma V
Halador
Bajor IX
Iziox
Lessenar
Callinon VII
Centaurus IX
Beta Virginis V
Langer XIV
Keid I
Bernay Prime
Chand Aad
Hannamore
Ter'jas Mor
New Pangea
Karazek
Lirillia
Chin'toka VI
Karnas I
Beta Geminorum IV
Vulcanis VII
Rex Dacut
Doltec II
B'aaj
Selene
Talok VIII
Mythra
Avior VIII
Atrius V
Epsilon Mynos VIII
Beta II
Zetar II
Beta Magellan IV
Thoris (planet)
Darien 224
Aldea
Chin'toka III
Camus II
Nevasa I
Canis IV
Threllvia IV
FGC 892-IV
Beaulieu's World
Doltec IV
Vab
Cymkoe IV
Puriaz I
Miros XII
FGC-347601 III
Marcos XII
Gorak IX
Sustenance
Ajilon Prime
Alpha Centauri IV
Talvath colony
Miros X
Juhraya
T'Khut
Aulac
Braslota I
Diogenes
Maxia Zeta IV
Thalezra
Kericindal
Ursula
Morti
Fendaus V
Ocampa V
Drayan II
Rigel V
Daled IV
Earth
Theta Cobrini V
Gasko II
Deneb V
Sheridan's World
Skrree
Syrinx III
24 Orionis V
Rigel XI
Geki
Barisa Prime
Erilon (mirror)
Surak I
Rhinate
Vandor IV
Yrskatdon
Vorgos
Dramia
Sivao
Tangle
Sigma Niobe II
Patterson's Place
Pollux V
Elamin IX
Vesten Prime
Kolarus III
Chirlow
Tarkanna
Alpha Centauri III
Alcawell
Zandon
Evadne IV
Lauan XII
Surak II
Zarush
Algor
Gamma Draconis VII
Tynrok
Antica
Daffodon IX
Drura Sextus
Alpha Centauri V
Trabus
Ninipia Prime
Mazur Prime
Morales
Cappa (planet)
Romii
Solarion IV
Yko
Maurer IV
Aesa IX
Encaria
Iban
Skorr (planet)
7348-II
Alonis (planet)
Eminiar III
Timidity
Fourth planets
Te Awamutu VII
R7777
Kazar (planet)
Vhetti Prime
Silica Tare (planet)
Devotion
Mazlas
Marram IX
Veridian IV
Meldrar I
New Caledonia III
Bajor (mirror)
Parthenon 559
Dorvan V
Styris IV
Titanias III
Beta Rigel VII
Mempa IX
Sernar
Eristas
Tahal-Meeroj
Tessik Prime
40 Eridani IV
Zadar IV
Takan III
Parliament
Morassia
Tharra
Klatus Prime
Rixx (planet)
Myrmidon
Talin VIII
Torga IV
Obsidian
Nuvidula IV
Andros IV
Holly II
Izar IV
Theta Rill II
Delphi Ardu IV
Fesarius II
Kigus III
Sauria
Faience
K'lny
Evora
Sanctuary (planet)
Tiburon (planet) (mirror)
Beta Rigel II
Ariannus
Regulus VIII
Bersallis III
Beta Persei Prime
Cameron's World
Ultis
Urwyzden Alpha
Karnas II
Christgen III
Epsilon Mynos VII
Alpha Tauri III
Zuyna
Minox IX
T9559
Masaba
Erelyn IV
Bolarus VI
Gamma Alpha V
Breen (Planet)
Thomas (planet)
Ko'vel VII
Vrynax II
Brasîto
Bennus II
Corat III
Ydriej
Zeon (planet)
Valan III
Certoss Ajahlan
Xaraka XII
Eco
Darius XI
Kelrabi IX
Durla
Bactrica
Planet Hell
Viden (planet)
Taurus II (Beta Tauri)
Doltec III
Tomarii
New France
Hutet
Dulisian IV
Durenia IV
H'atoria (mirror)
Anchor (planet)
Scutulum III
Gornar
Myrddin V
Finnea Prime
Singularity II
Jevalan
Rigel VI
Dekendi III
Argos IV
Lentrex VII
Orion I
Bolarus II
Triex
Torgu-Va
Tarod IX
Dizok III
Abraxas Prime
Miraz
Bolarus V
Regula II
Risa
Rekarr (planet)
S'snagor
Vardaine
Kestian
Ayirn
N40D8
Taygeta I
Psi 2000
Vem'ir
Apollonia
Mirage
Alphosa
Placidus II
Xuxiaz IV
Mariphasa IV
Torona IV