Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/s17c2djVe-UxBnfdDA_TjQ==
Property
Value
rdfs:
label
Federation
is
Office
of
R'Kgg
is
Belligerent
of
Battle of Donatu V
Battle of Wolf 359
Battle of Torros III
Raid on San Francisco
Battle of Delta Doradus
Battle of Qo'noS
is
Afilliation
of
Barisa Prime
is
Faction
of
Facility 4028 (STO)
Icari System Patrol
City on the Edge of Never
Diplomatic Orders
Second Wave
Welcome to Earth Spacedock
The Vault (STO)
The Kuvah'Magh
Stop the Signal
Prelude to a Crisis
Stranded In Space
Hide and Seek (STO)
Crystalline Catastrophe
Report to Gamma Orionis
Cutting the Cord
Divide et Impera
Venture into Deep Space
Boldly They Rode
War Games (STO)
The Other Side (STO)
is
Affiliation
of
USS Davis (NCC-74967)
USS Odyssey (NCC-71832)
USS Garza
Larry Propp
USS Nile (mining freighter)
Michael Brenner
Starbase 7
Anthony Stocker (23rd century)
Annobon
USS Vincent (NCC-320)
USS William Decker
USS Auckland
Gilhooley
Mark Tobiaston
Ch'Maras
Thonis
USS Defiant (NX-74205) (II)
USS Ares (NCC-524)
USS Lagrange (NCC-3916)
USS Tiber (mining freighter)
Hugo Revere
Robert Kawaguchi
Epsilon Gruis
USS Magellan (NCC-3069)
USS Caldwell
Michel Romaine
Miriam Masekela
Zivan Slaine
Laura Burke
Beta Proxima
H. Osterman
Mike Walsh
Derf class
USS Lafayette (Galaxy class)
USS Accommodator
USS Robinson (NCC-71842)
USS Ambergris
USS Windsor
Jupiter class
S'eeris
USS M.L. King, Jr.
USS Broadsword (Oberth class)
USS Kirk (NCC-91277)
Silivis
Jarv Gouthar
Sito Jaxa
Mariah Willoughby
Eagle class
USS Iceland
USS Triumph (Saber class)
Janus III
Jill Leeden
Sandra Rhodes
Hans Schmitter
USS Betelgeuse (NCC-1822)
USS Mjolnir (Norway class)
VS T'Androma
Ilar Prem
NCC-2071
Svenquist O'Shea
S'rrel
Naomi Wildman
USS Trantis
Alfonzo (USS Mercury)
USS Gruganu
Joshua Grant
Silas
Rodrigo Mendez
USS Malevolent (Akira class)
USS Rubicon (NCC-72936)
USS Flynt
Starbase 312
James Abelmare
USS T'Vrea
Nova Class
T'hirada
Paul McGibbon
Storil
Gabrielle Carlotti
Indian Sherman
Adrienne Kuwano
Deep Space Station G-6
USS Walden
Vega IV
USS Pastak
USS Webber
Richard Masterson
USS Korolev (NCC-2014)
Testament
Jimmy Arakaki
Oberon class
USS Tokyo (New Orleans class)
USS Orinoco (mining freighter)
John Ryan
Anthony DeCarlo
USS Thomas Paine (NCC-65530)
Raging Queen
USS Jaganath
USS San Diego (NCC-34888)
Galileo (NCC-1701/7) (SW7 class)
Space Station Diamandis 1
USS Prometheus (NX-59650)
USS Bellatrix (NCC-1832)
USS Vel'Sor
USS Larderrilo
Starbase 62
Kenji Mishima
Denocet Prime Shipyard
USS Geary
Ronald Moore
USS Bonestell
Starbase 223
USS Tsavo
USS Ajax (NCC-1574)
Rota Sevrin
USS Columbus
USS Buckley
USS Kadesh
USS Newton (NCC-1727)
Ryzen
Jeremy Weeks (24th century)
USS Zodiac (NX-96100)
USS Endeavor (Norway class)
Onna Karapleedeez
USS Potemkin (NCC-18253)
N. Rodis
Zhang Sui-type
French (Captain)
USS Deliverance
USS Robert April
USS Pompeii
USS Ali Bey
Zodiac class
Hogan
Neshaal th'Chun
USS Daystrom
Larson class
USS Dauntless (NCC-71879)
Mark Taylor (23rd century)
USS Chandalar
Gagarin class (23rd century)
Loki class
Edwin Mergele (24th century)
USS Carolina (NCC-42050)
Matthew Chiavelli
USS Singh
Eugene Myers
Katherine Pulaski
USS Winslow
USS Grafton
Titan (Moon)
Ellen Mangione
USS Armstrong (Defiant class)
USS Damon West
Kars (star)
USS Voyager
Phantom class
Soran (science officer)
Tereshkova (USS Voyager)
USS DeWitt
USS Saskia
Kaitlin Merimark
USS Diana
USS Rickover (24th century)
USS Rook
USS Tarawa
USS Redoubt (scout)
USS Leonov
USS Freedom (prototype)
Rollins (Lieutenant)
USS Federation (Sovereign class)
Tau Ceti Prime
USS Victoria Falls
Albert Barnaby
Mercury (planet)
USS Dalmatia
Henry Takamura
USS Zuikaku
Nechama Rabin
Tiyo Soga
USS Katherine
USS Lexington (NCC-61832)
Shenti Yisec Eres Ree
Za'faran
Simm
Sandy Holst
Phillips (security)
USS Farragut (NCC-1647)
USS Nobel (NCC-55012)
Augenthaler
Smiley
USS Kilauea
Vega (starliner)
USS Helmsdale
Defense Outpost 112
Bailey Paris
Danube class
David Bernard
Trill
Korgan
Andrew Jude Dedo
Valeris
USS Drake (NCC-305)
USS Zander
USS Hood (Galaxy class)
Mance
Krissten Richter
Berger
Royal Sovereign class
USS Ulysses (Galaxy class)
USS Lick
Tracey Findley
Evelyn Hoffman
Michael Bickley
Kyethn Zund
USS Chaka (Saber class)
Alan Sheehan
USS Makarov
Savel
Endel
USS Bergen
Unnamed Federation starship classes
Kintu
USS Menengai
USS Shepard (Saber class)
Tritium class
Dar Ableen
Jeremy Weeks (23rd century)
Riik
Triacus
Malaya
USS Citadel (Galaxy class)
USS Cunningham
Hwavirë
Bolarus Prime Shipyard
USS Wasserman
Romeo Takahashi
Vincent Ciabattari
USS Peterson (NCC-61815)
USS Collins
Starbase 17
USS Ronald D. Moore
L.K. Lubbitz
USS Belair
USS Ischia
Alexandra Garbeck
Bryanne Permenter
Matsuda
USS Algol (repair ship)
Moezer
Pari
USS Cortez (NCC-536)
Icarus II
USS Zama
Karl Broadnax
Risa Express
USS Thelonii
USS Carpenter (NCC-3936)
USS Mexico City
USS Intrepid (NCC-74600-A)
USS Truman (alternate reality)
USS Ibn Daud
Babcock class
USS Pasteur (NCC-58925)
USS Fury
Dytallix B
Revanche (planet)
USS Za'faran
Vesper class
USS Clark Terrell
Chesapeake class
Eckert
Avenger class (25th century)
Beta Carina VI
USS Thatcher (Akira class)
Ki'siu
Cari Thomas
Ofelia Mavroidis
Starbase 39-Sierra
Sisterson
Arthur Mason
USS Constant
USS Dannan
Peterson (Captain)
Michael Owen Paris
USS Yoshitomo Karasuma
USS Garneau (24th century)
USS Stanley (mining freighter)
USS Basilone
Mercury class (warpshuttle)
USS Pollack
USS Chekov (Excelsior class)
USS Holmes (Okinawa class)
Arcturan
Cimera
Savasci
USS Archon (NCC-189)
B'kar
Caspan
Tel-Alep
USS Suomussalmi
Haak Trobis
Liftig (Lieutenant)
Sem glasch Pak
P7-Red
USS Bombay (NCC-1926)
Luna Class
Orion class
USS Ark Royal (Sovereign class)
USS Musashi (23rd century)
Defense Outpost 498
USS Roanoke (runabout)
Kulessa
USS Myrmidon
USS Washington (London class)
USS Valiant (NCC-2252)
USS Magellan (NCC-71820-A)
USS Sutherland (NCC-91800)
Monroe (Lieutenant)
Jim Shimoda
USS Carthage (cargo ship)
Gideonite
USS Vernol
Alan M. Kobayashi
Phillip Hodges
USS Flying Fortress
Elizabeth Wu
USS Bannockburn
USS Trenkanshent sh'Lavan
Toroyan
Dawson Walking Bear
Remy Pelletier
USS Quillon
USS David
Brewer
USS Defence (NCC-1531)
Kell Perim
Virzi
USS Alexey Leonov
Etienne Vascogne
USS Murex
USS Assurance
USS Philadelphia (NCC-3116)
USS Leyte (Defiant class)
Constellation class
SS Azura
USS Lyric
USS Puffer
Arbiter class
USS Bismarck (Sovereign class)
Scott Wheeler
USS Exeter (NCC-1712)
USS Yamashiro (Sovereign class)
USS Samantha Piper
Defense Outpost 337
USS Striker
Thelasa
Dick Schonfelder
M'Benga class
Brennan (USS Enterprise)
Dorothy Duder
Eina Zeiss
Benjamin Ford
Murcia
Dizok II
USS Strongbow
Dan Cziraky
USS Lexington (NCC-14427)
USS Excelsior (NCC-2000-D)
USS Republic (Daedalus class)
DeYoung
Starbase 247
Apollo class
J. Ramirez
USS Agamemnon (NCC-11638)
Joshua Martin
X-1
Grayson class
USS Perseus (NCC-1775)
Aldea Prime Shipyard
USS Arcturus (repair ship)
USS Halifax (Aegian class)
USS Malcolm Swain
Englehorn
X-3
USS Electra
USS Barracuda (Defiant class)
USS Jason
Rose (captain)
USS Kwai
Daedalus Class
USS Tinian
USS Ferrel
USS Endeavor (Akira class)
Sven Havoc (24th century)
Elizabeth Shelby
Friedl Segfrunsdóttir
USS Dewey (NCC-4414)
Akladi
Sath
Robert Tomlinson (alternate reality)
USS Ticonderoga (NCC-1736)
Acamar Prime
Adoss
Aili Lavena
USS Valiant (NCC-3010)
Christopher Hobson
USS Thorn
Keith class
Makin class
USS Cheyenne (Defiant class)
Emma Bartel
Droplet
Taylor (USS Enterprise)
Starbase 45
D'Vak
USS Tongariro
Allen Trask
USS Lookfar
Dierdre Watley
USS Orleans (NCC-966)
Starbase MI-17
Mindy Long
James T. Kirk
USS Victory (NCC-1760)
Julia Murat
Copernicus (NCC-1701/12)
Faris
Robert April (alternate reality)
USS New Guinea
Reynolds
Setlik IV
USS Clement
USS McDermott
Leonard James Akaar
USS Lafayette (NCC-1720)
Discovery class (Federation)
USS Intrepid (NCC-74600-B)
USS Morrison
USS Lang
USS Defender (Akira class)
Jessamin
USS Warwick
USS Santa María (scout)
USS Ascella
Agnatha
San Sorella
Keith Spencer
USS Archer (early 23rd century)
Cheryl Flodin
Haley (Lieutenant)
USS Longbow
Anthony DeCurtis
USS Leverrier
USS Patrol
Beta Rigel
USS Bangkok (London class)
USS Romanov
Shelly Gentile
USS Vincennes
USS Kelvar Garth
Nelan
John Stone
USS Boehm
Delta III
USS Tobias
Deneb Kaitos I
Piniella
USS Truffaut
USS Coral Sea (NCC-1737)
USS Alva
Roxan
USS Cristo
Idran Prime Shipyard
USS Samson (NCC-543)
USS Gihlan
Hermes class (scout)
USS Marlowe
Zorn II
USS Alaric (Akula class)
Suzie Finneran
Minos Prime Shipyard
USS Spirit (NX-79995)
USS Royal Hibernia
Jonathan Esteban
Tapia
Pioneer class
USS Indrasan
USS Procyon (Antares class)
Medusa
Argo (shuttlecraft)
USS Altair (NCC-1803)
USS Nonsuch
Hammon Titus
Zarsh
USS Borga
USS Tavda
USS Hale (NCC-3873)
Arlen Glover
USS Zife
Leskanich
USS Gravelotte
USS Nimitz (2360s)
USS Carmichael
Poseidon Class
Peter Preston
Tyler Bair
USS Comfort
John "Blackjack" Harriman
USS London (prototype)
Chris Richards
Antipathy IV
Tamen Gibruch
Edward Banner
Sydney Stockman
Dakona Raal
Rodriguez (Captain)
USS Reshadije
Kent (planet)
USS Circe (NCC-26276)
USS Hera (NCC-62006)
USS Halk
USS Antares (repair ship)
Carson Beech
Pandora Trask
USS Alaska (Constellation class)
USS Volkov
USS Victorious (24th century)
USS Monterey
USS Nautilus (Akira class)
USS Doolittle (NCC-341)
Armstrong (USS Titan)
USS Hope (Olympic class)
Starbase 311
Starbase 521
USS Scarpa
USS Jones (Intrepid class)
Copernicus (NCC-1701-D/03)
Jason Thompson
USS T'pool
Danan Grim
Ranul Keru
USS Loki (Defiant class)
USS Mendel
Joshua Hayden
Clampett
Geller (Doctor)
Starbase 67
USS Dunnock
USS Blackheart
Dezago
USS Assawari (Norway class)
Nancy Bryce
USS Courageous (Nebula class)
USS Saratoga (Galaxy class)
Connie Withers
USS Johnson (Edward class)
USS Kingfisher
Geordi La Forge
Decker class
Ledonia Prime Shipyard
USS Tucker (23rd century)
Heather Petersen
USS Degrasse (Saber class)
Korban
Vor II
USS Deputy
Raymond (Ensign)
W. Bligh
Anderson (Lieutenant Commander)
USS Locksley
USS Lu'ghara
Eternal class
USS Black Elk
Galt (Ensign)
USS Fortune
Bor Loxx
USS Stargazer (NCC-2893)
USS Canopus (NCC-1814)
Freedom class
Diana Dyson
USS Anatevke
USS Franklin (Defiant class)
Peter Durst
Brenda Phelps
Hugh Cambridge
USS Theseus (NCC-552)
USS Exeter (Galaxy class)
Eskiis
Valkyrie class
USS Regan
Ang (USS Timur)
Si Cwan
Cheryl Daylynne
Wall
Zelasko
USS Halcyon (NCC-9010)
USS Yamato (NCX-5626-V)
USS Tiberius (NCC-4363)
Dreadnought class
Weaver
USS Cochise (Constellation class)
Rider's End
Starbase 3
USS Monitor (Fortunate class)
USS Viriya Parami
USS Ark Royal (Defiant class)
USS Arcadia (Steamrunner class)
Qualor Prime Shipyard
USS Challenger (Ranger class)
USS Knox (Aegian class)
USS Kitakami
USS Procyon (repair ship)
George Samuel Kirk, Sr.
Anjared
Mark Rousseau
Risian luxury cruiser
Alyssa Hickman
USS Sloane
USS Owen
USS Gettysburg (NCC-4324)
Roswind
USS Salamis (cargo ship)
Barry Giotto
Columbus (2270s)
USS Hall (NCC-420)
Benson
USS Pleiades (NCC-79052)
Tammy O'Shea
USS Cleveland
USS Vizier
USS Tangiers (mining freighter)
USS Trojan (Akira class)
USS Rapier (Akira class)
USS Turing
Linneus
Starbase 77
Diego Reyes
Moytulix
Hannity
USS Carpenter (NCC-2087)
USS Henrietta Leavitt
USS Sorak
Lamia
USS Berytus
USS Indiri
Roger Turnquist
USS Monson
USS Sinai
Fields
M. George
USS Peerless (Akira class)
Stevenson
Hiromi Takeshewada
USS Havoc
Fitzgerald (Admiral)
Maaz II
Elohim
USS Glorie (Norway class)
T'Vrea (Vulcan)
USS Bermuda
DeRoos
Delta Dorado III
USS North Carolina (Norway class)
Lovik
USS Saratoga (NCC-31911)
Fo Hachesa
Salar
USS Halibut
USS Ford
USS Benedict
Starbase 326
USS Cristiani (Akira class)
T'Sona
USS Firestreak
Amoreena Hardin
Rigel XII
Akira Class
Ravenna
Monk (cargo shuttle)
Thesalla
USS Castor
Amber Wood
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-B)
USS Bosewell
Darya Bat-Levi
Starbase 89
Defense Outpost 1121
James Turner
Reese (tactical)
Sara Tuchinsky
USS Orion (NCC-63247)
USS Deerslayer
USS Aventine (prototype)
Matthew Dougherty
Ukrainia Novya
USS Luyten
USS Min'ow
USS Ramses (Defiant class)
USS Kursk (NCC-1736)
USS Mizar
Tevik
USS Van Gelder
USS Kennedy (Akira class)
USS Permit
USS Orca
RRW Craeul
Ghar
Maximo Alisaunder Arrunja
Galileo (NCC-1701-A/05) (SW7 class)
Marie-Therese Orsay
USS Garneau (Akira class)
T. Forini
Starbase 383
Sudarmono
USS Astarte
Beatrice Smith
USS Katana
Mahirn
Klenman
USS Lakota (Akira class)
Trethishavu th'Vlene
USS Nelson (2250s)
USS Bailiff
USS Ventura
Powell (Security Chief)
Yu
USS Palladio
USS Danube (mining freighter)
USS Keppler (Constellation class)
M'yra
USS Fencer
USS Carlson
V. Thames
Aneta Šmrhová
USS Andromeda (galaxy ship)
USS Iroquois (Ambassador class)
Brackin's Planet
USS Veldar
Auraciem
USS Ontario
USS Deneb (NCC-1826)
USS Tunguska
Chantal Zaheva
USS D. Robinson
USS Nogura
USS Arneb
USS Preston King
USS Valiant (NCC-1709)
Schiller
Bersh glov Mog
Namkcots Sirhc
Galaxy Class
Carnelli (Torgu-Va)
USS Royal Andor
USS Pendragon (Edward class)
USS Edinborough
Bartholomew
IX
USS Suvarov
USS Tyr
Hermes class (alternate reality)
USS Peacemaker
"Stoney" Beach
Pete Bryce
T'Saiga
Starbase 612
S.C. Jaffe
USS Foundation
USS Malloc
USS Renegade (NCC-63102)
USS Temple (mining freighter)
USS Galen (Olympic class)
Z'on
USS Todd
Butera V
Maxwell Petersen
Marcus Williams
USS Colorado (runabout)
USS Richelieu (Sovereign class)
Gibraltar (planet)
John Lewinski
Hadley II
Babylon (planet)
Leonard McCoy (alternate reality)
Aerie class
USS Consortium (Sovereign class)
USS Perseus (Akira class)
Starbase G-6
Penny Juday
Kochanski (Torgu-Va)
Borrik
VSS T'Plana-Hath
USS Delaware (mining freighter)
USS Sol (NCC-89931)
Stephen Garrovick (alternate reality)
Voight
USS Endeavour (NCC-39272)
Tor glasch Hok
Alejandro Montenegro
Starbase 174
Latanun
Ceti Ancites (planet)
Daran IX
USS Cardott
USS Exeter (NCC-2016)
Sheri Desjardin
USS Musashi (2375)
Venton Scoggins
USS Antares (NCC-1820)
USS Zhukov (NCC-26136)
Kelly Wright
Bill Hadley
Ellington II
USS Donati
Yaan
Sakharov
USS Mitchell (NCC-3863)
USS Gloucester (Galaxy class)
USS Yerkes
USS Freedom (Oberth class)
Velikan V
USS Luxembourg (Norway class)
Konom
Keenser
Starbase 412
USS Iowa (NCC-1525)
USS Tafelberg
USS T'Plana-Hath
Ahmed al-Rashid
Larry Ohlson
Starbase 180
USS Tempest (NCC-97700)
Avro Wraor
USS Bradshaw
USS Meko (NCC-1533)
Ambassador Class
Tom Paris
Skip Ledford
USS Hermes (NCC-585)
Gerald Novak
St. Cyr
USS Ning Hai
USS Ambassador
Brennan (USS Enterprise-E)
Kai (Orion)
Tikopai
USS Lexington (NCC-1709)
Halka
USS Hokkaido (Renaissance class)
Starbase 82
USS Riccioli
USS Paladin (NCC-2501)
Joseph Carey
Abydos
Minecci (Captain)
McAuliffe
V. Carnon
Elleth Deo
Avaranthi sh'Rothress
USS Mekong (mining freighter)
Aldrich Chang
Vance Haden
Kesi
USS Crazy Horse (NCC-95789)
USS Chang Teh
Esther Freemantle
New Montana
USS Amalthea Rex
USS Groznyy
USS Konigsberg (Galaxy X class)
Epsilon XVII
USS Coltrane
USS Hercules (Aegian class)
Torvig Bu-Kar-Nguv
Kinzie
USS Labo
USS Madrid (23rd century)
Marvin Rush (Lieutenant)
USS Constellation (NCC-73606-A)
Jil Barnak
Tulan
USS Lee (Galaxy X class)
USS Luxembourg (Saber class)
Chatan
Salayna
Kontikos
Dizok VI
USS Templar (NCC-96047)
Barisa Prime Shipyard
Virtue
USS Duncan
Mariah Henley
Gallar
USS Thales
Zimm
USS Endurance (23rd century)
Barnes
USS Alliance (Excelsior class)
USS Skoatar
USS Jubeil
Megdal
James T. Kirk (alternate reality)
USS Al Mahdi
Joel Randolph
Pyrenees class
R.M. Merik
USS Philadelphia
Barax Wenn
Anderson (security)
Christine Parsons
USS Titan (Prometheus class)
USS Copernicus (NCC-640)
USS Berry
USS McClusky (NCC-342)
Montgomery Scott (alternate reality)
USS Aurora (Ambassador class)
USS Jugurtha
USS Libra
USS Wilson (scout)
Epoch class
Darvi Zora
Deneb Kaitos II
Ann Portikos
USS Dostam
USS Allegiance (23rd century)
USS Defiance (NCC-1717)
USS Tallahassee
USS Vanya
USS Hammarskjöld
Regina Tallarico
USS Khe Son
Starbase 103
USS Raphael
C. Haromy
USS Gawain
Kung
USS Schiaparelli
Paul Harrington
USS Zapata
Alexander Honigsberg
USS Baccarat
USS T'Saura
USS Mukaikubo
USS Dolphin
Grazna
USS New York (Nebula class)
USS Adolphus (NCC-50010)
Caroline Paris
Bem Okala
USS Mattingly
Dexar
Rigelian scout ship
Conley
USS Littorio (NCC-1513)
USS Krafga
Forthol
Samson class
USS Abraxas
Aaronson
Marple
USS Jellico
USS Galtieri (Akira class)
USS Defender (NCC-26227)
USS Antares (NCC-1723)
USS Gettysburg (NCC-3890)
Sigma Iotia II
Daches'tel
USS Niña
Paul Rice
Sirius (planet)
Meldok (engineer)
Jaxa
USS Tandarich
USS Gravina
USS Vengeance (alternate reality)
Amstel
Braden
Rowan
USS Mandela (24th century)
Devereaux (Ensign)
USS Ramilles (NCC-1373)
USS Dordogne
Christopher Pike (alternate reality)
USS Van Maanen
USS Lassiter
USS Flabbjellah
USS Howland
USS Royal Sovereign
Connor Griggs
USS Whitetree
Allocca
Nausicaa Prime Shipyard
Marta Harding
USS Exeter (NCC-1788)
Spock
K. Glover
Fong (Captain)
USS Tereshkova (NCC-1811)
Defense Outpost 36
USS Poseidon (Akira class)
USS Corazon
USS Oxford (mining freighter)
USS Solomon
USS Onimaru
USS Darion (NCC-1810)
Evan Thomas
Halley
Defense Outpost 91
USS Champion (NCC-26233)
USS Vega (Rigel class)
USS Excalibur (NCC-2004)
Harrison (Lieutenant)
Estrella Miyakawa
Beta VI
Kurt Hansen
Rivala II
USS Federation (prototype)
Unnamed Federation shuttlecraft classes
USS Portia
Hikaru Sulu
Joanna (CRN-1841)
USS Anzac
USS Hope (Sovereign class)
Clinch
Kyla VanZyl
USS Jomini
Harb Tanzer
USS Betelgeuse (Excelsior class)
Carl Casar
Nuax
Debra Schwartz
Kedam
Adam Zagrin
Galaxy X class
USS Moray
USS Cerberus (NX-95560)
Starbase 182
USS Essex (Sovereign class)
Allamegras
USS Indomitable (Ranger class)
USS Khitomer (Nebula class)
Lee Sterling
USS Missouri (mining freighter)
Cordelia Hawkins
Starbase 86
Li Kashiggo
USS Petain
Rontelm
USS Peter Preston
USS Andromede
Griffon class
Starbase 823
Branson (Lieutenant)
Marta Batanides
Padilla
Christopher Jones
Selidok
USS Jenolen
Daniel Steenberge
Ekorr
USS Hannibal (NCC-512)
Ileen Maisel
Sherman
Irina Galliulin (alternate reality)
Kadish
USS Hurricane (Ulysses class)
USS Achilles (NCC-551)
USS Hamner
USS Ibrahim Jones
Robert Metoyer
Loknar class
USS Andromeda (Akira class)
USS Richard I. Bong
Acamar Prime Shipyard
Donna Nemzek
USS Armstrong (NCC-1769)
USS Tigris
USS Stuart
USS Ganymede (NCC-80107)
USS Blackwell
USS Bunker Hill (NCC-1767)
USS Rickover (NCC-330)
USS Paul Gable
USS Vancouver
Ian Frazier
Curt Danhauser
Michael Burns
Jorialotnik
Peter Kirk
USS Hurricane (Defiant class)
USS Atlas (Sovereign class)
Starbase 344
SW21 class
Hawking (NCC-1701-D/15) (II)
Heinlein (NCC-1701-A/02)
Holcomb's Planet
Scryer class
Teller Conlon
USS Dietrich Vinsel
Deep Space 9 (II)
D. Bayard
Va'Kel Shon
USS Dauntless (prototype)
USS Donitz
Newton II
Capella class (23rd century)
USS Imbrium
USS Buenos Aires
USS Crazy Horse (NCC-50446)
Aaron
Amerind
Nick Silver
Olson (planet)
Drake (Captain)
USS Guirierre
USS Republic (Lexington class)
USS Shaitan (Akula class)
Meldrar Prime Shipyard
USS Warspite (Norway class)
USS Archon (NCC-97410)
Eridon Prime
USS Sioux
Curie (NCC-1701-D/03)
Coletti
Hans Zakarian
USS Vindicator
Michael Pitts
Margie
USS Malign
USS Tintagel
USS Rio Branco
USS Maine (23rd century)
Darco Bulast
Jim Kiser
Finnea Prime Shipyard
USS Alvarado
USS Hor
USS Manengouba
Tellarite cruiser
George Stocker
Regulus XIII
USS Jefferson (Akira class)
USS Sutherland (NCC-72015)
USS Archer (NCC-26262)
Jon Jakob Thorsson
Ellen Wei
Gian Sortollo
Karen Andrews
Ural class
Starbase 40
USS Wolfberg
Selten
Calufrax IV
USS Leo Minor
USS Burke
USS Sendai
USS Lexington (Galaxy class)
Nyota Uhura (alternate reality)
Silicasca
USS Corinth IV
USS Port Moresby
Number One
Unity (planet)
USS Pacifier
Defense Outpost 545
USS Anak (NCC-1821)
Ro Laren
Roger Adrian
Nandi Jadeja
USS Arbela
Havers
Yvette Gessard Picard
USS Salk (NCC-58550-B)
USS Asama
USS Carnegie
Sydney Elliot
USS Capella (Excelsior class)
Leslie Wong
USS Lake Ponchartrain
Deep Space Station K-7
USS Drake (Daedalus class)
D.M. Flinn
Ann Mulhall
USS Gendarme
USS Cicero
USS Horizon (class-J)
USS Metis Shoal
USS Kilimanjaro (23rd century)
USS Pasteur (NCC-10003)
Tier Arooth
Zhimen ch'Rhettel
USS McHenry
Termala
Gage Darres
USS Argonne
Keenan
USS Formidable (NCC-26226)
Starbase 189
Narak (science officer)
USS Darius (NCC-502)
USS Brigadier
Ventura
Akoval
USS Pythagoras (NCC-3812)
USS Valentina
USS Athens (NCC-96047)
Amaar
Zak Kebron
USS Amphorae
Epsilon class
Finirath ch'Mezret
USS Altair (prototype)
Nikolai Rozhenko
USS Dutton
Martin Boors
USS Hamilcar (NCC-518)
Kenneth Caitano
USS Lozano
Reginald Barclay
USS Rochelle
Atlira class
Delaney (Ensign)
USS Danube (NX-72003)
USS Resolution (Sovereign class)
USS Sphinx (NCC-93469)
USS Betelgeuse (NCC-2520)
USS Constitution (22nd century)
USS Holana
Torri Ryerson
USS Swiftsure (23rd century)
Thomas Paine class
Oblik
USS Salk (Nebula class)
Starbase 64
USS Lucifer
Marcella DiFalco
USS Hannibal (Ambassador class)
B.G. Robinson
USS Valiant II (Constitution class)
USS Taranto
Lorna Kobayashi
Isenberg
USS Resilient
Bolek
USS Sixx
New Hampton
Behemoth
Sethan (Hemanite)
USS Jubei (Akira class)
USS Mayflower (NCC-1621)
USS Blackpool
USS Norway
Constitution class (alternate reality)
Ana'siuol
Varsha Mahtani
Willem Batiste
Madeline Robins
Nexa Ko Tor
USS Piranha
USS Mahan
Nash
USS M'Benga
USS T'mirea
USS Manhattan
M. Michaels
Charlie Reynolds
USS Incessant
USS Alamo (NCC-1836)
USS Charleston (NCC-42285)
USS Rickover (23rd century)
USS Hosegawa (NCC-348)
Purcell
USS Ferris's Folly
USS Crick (NCC-10009)
Typerias (planet)
USS Aurora (NCC-72321)
Gwen Nu
Springboard
Sarah Peterson
George Sanders
Starbase 99
USS Pratchett
Baladar
USS Hypatia (NCC-S415)
USS Masada
G. Cantamessa
USS Edward
USS Lamia
Theta VII
Starbase 718
Lionardo Battaglia
USS Mandela (23rd century)
Pavel Chekov (alternate reality)
Ravel Dygan
USS Thantasaras
Type-15 shuttlepod
USS Potomac
Eta Trianguli
Ba'Syladon
Lorigan
Megan Delaney
Crajjik
USS Tripoli (Akira class)
Taggert (Captain)
USS Ticonderoga (NCC-3111)
USS Prien
Frances Benoit
USS Menke
USS Lionheart (Nova class)
ASRV
Benjamin Tuval
Ferris (Yeoman)
USS Wright (construction ship)
Bennington Biraka
William Perinal
Walter Baxter
Ptolemy class
USS Bellingham
USS Warsaw
USS Bodø
USS Vanguard (NCC-1536)
USS Rivadavia
Tillean Murat
USS Carson (NCC-20002)
William Jefferies
USS Excelsior (alternate reality)
USS Guderian
Condor class (raider)
Mandala Flynn
USS Grochenko
Bloemker
USS Aquino
Buck Stratton
Gross Details
NCC-116-B
USS Scorpion (Defiant class)
Bryan Regnis
BeTau IV
USS Gallant (Nebula class)
USS Marquand
Capella I
USS Voris
Livinger
USS Cousteau
Congo class
Roe Norris
Amanda Grayson
USS Drake (Fortunate class)
USS Hawkesbury
USS Barbados
USS Tanabe
Albireo II
Liz Braswell
USS Dublin (London class)
Starbase 66
Starbase 419
Rassa
USS Plunger
Regina Campisi
USS Warrior
Fryar
Patricia Bickley
USS Indefatigable (NCC-2011)
USS Thermopolae
Ferdowsi
Douglas Sinclair
Westmoreland
USS Anaxagoras
USS Nautilus (Steamrunner class)
USS Shepard (23rd century)
Voltaire (planet)
T. Ishmael Snowden
Kozel
Ronald Tracey
Bates (USS Reliant)
USS Hippocrates (Olympic class)
USS Roanoke (Galaxy X class)
Argonne Paris
Harry Croft
Julia Bertrand
USS Kelvin (NCC-0514)
Robert Likins
USS Minerva (Aegian class)
Mary Beth Sterling
Perez
USS Georgia (NCC-1822)
Hesperus Ground Station
USS Remmel
USS Star Empire
USS Endurance (Sovereign class)
Hansel Soderlund
Monica Lynne
Sierra class
Stanley (Captain)
Sarjenka
Lee Kelso
R1 Investigator class
Starbase 114
USS Scorpio
J.P. Hanson
Starbase 28
Steven Mullen
James Armstrong
Gary Nimitz (23rd century)
Jono Danilov
T'nae
USS Culebra
USS Venice
USS Tikopai
Telcos
USS Militia
Jas Abrik
USS Lowell (NCC-20013)
USS Beowulf
Andreoni
USS Kazembe
Aex Rotherot
USS Pacific
USS Beijing (London class)
USS Warspite (NCC-1548)
El'nor Sal
Megan O'Leary
Dina Voyskunsky
Susie Beech
Kukar
USS Calypso (Merced class)
USS Gibraltar (cargo ship)
USS Peleliu (Iwo Jima class)
USS Loma Prieta
USS Khitomer (NCC-66613)
Kyle DeSoto
USS Begin (NCC-801)
USS Trial
Thomas (Admiral)
Arthur Jones
Peter Garvin
Munson (Doctor)
Jonathan DeNoux
Mirenna Dora
USS Parallax
Theoderich Patterson
USS Nobel (Nebula class)
Mohammed Tafari
Franklin
USS Kuala Lumpur
Lecheb sh'Makesh
USS Pathfinder (Constitution class)
Regula I
Sozlok
McKnight
USS Webster
USS Suleiman (24th century)
USS Cavalier (Oberth class)
USS Concord (NCC-68711)
USS Aldrin (23rd century)
USS Lehman
Cyron Williams
USS Shaitan (Saladin class)
USS Xanthii
Colin Matlock
USS Emden
USS Khartoum (Oberth class)
Da Gama
Hera IV
USS Raleigh (Galaxy X class)
Charal class
USS Ulysses (NCC-7850)
Jan Rosenstrum
USS Lhasa
Varek
USS Challenger (NCC-1715)
Peter Davila
Defense Outpost 1051
USS Kazanga
USS Ming Chuen
USS Sun Tsu (Steamrunner class)
Miranda Kadohata
USS Newport
Taela Shanthi
USS Xenophon (NCC-4342)
Antigone Chen
Joseph Latimer
Hinrichs V
USS Tangiers (NCC-1590)
USS Bonaventure (24th century)
USS Sphinx (Centaurus class)
USS Titan (Defiant class)
USS Dayton (NCC-1804)
USS Gatekeeper
Starbase 528
Matt Kelbrim
USS Erdös
B6 Blue
Moves-With-Burning-Grace
USS Eratosthenes
USS Colorado (mining freighter)
Dick Brownfield
La Forge (Ensign)
USS Constitution (2230s)
USS Edson
Breshar
Olaf Sondergaard
Starbase 2
Oppenheimer class
Defense Outpost 573
USS Spruance
USS Farouk El-Baz
USS Helena
USS Arapaho
USS Chriss
USS Blucher
Seth Goldberg
Prometheus Class
Charles
USS Fomalhaut (repair ship)
USS Lovell
Benjamin Kirk
Karuna
Marian McAllum
USS Alabama
Pilar
USS Kant
ShiKahr class
USS Jones (Saber class)
USS Fairchild
Nick Keller
Raymer
USS Theseus (Intrepid class)
USS Enterprise (alternate reality NCC-1701-A)
Juan San Luis
Type-16 shuttlepod
USS Hikaru Sulu
Nizsk
USS Warspite (Defiant class)
USS Melqart
USS Hannibal (cargo ship)
Elaina Vescio
Jay Laprade
Myers
Beta Prime
USS Aldebaran (NCC-1812)
USS Aldebaran (Defiant class)
USS Solstice
Hiram Roth
USS Arimathea
Mediterranean class
USS Alaska (Defiant class)
Sergio Mendoza
VSS T'neran
USS Yamato (Galaxy class) (II)
Nelson class
Katerina Mueller
Cordry
Groffus
Baeta Leyoro
USS Bowman
USS Essex (Akira class)
USS Mendeleyev
USS Carolina (NCC-1000)
Idun Asmund
USS Boston (Akula class)
USS Aquaria
Rudolf Beirhoff
Nancy Hopper
Mara Kadray
USS Judge
Norway class
USS Neil Armstrong
Anson Peters
Oliver Rallie
USS B'intok
USS Kongo (NCC-1710)
USS Hudson (Danube class)
USS Hornet (NCC-1714)
USS Aurora (Galaxy X class)
USS Nelson (Sovereign class)
USS Yermakov
Moore (Admiral)
USS Storta
USS Ramadan
USS Trident (Akira class)
Starbase 263
USS Constance
Stephanie Triggiani
USS Grundjaki
USS Majestic (23rd century)
Elizabeth Braswell
Quintin Stone
USS Togo
USS Scimitar (Galaxy class)
USS Anderson (Saber class)
USS Archon (Steamrunner class)
Sinak (23rd century)
USS Mysliwy
Oby VI
USS Paris (scout)
Esabl
Vico V
NCC-31810
Rif jav Balkar
Kendra Reaver
USS Brandenburg
USS Arcos (mining freighter)
Santin
USS Hawkins (construction ship)
USS T'Klyrn
Edith Alfaro
Brian Kelley
USS Epoch
USS Excalibur (NCC-26517-A)
Starbase 515
USS Juno (NCC-4475)
Bader class
USS Kinshasa (London class)
USS Lindberg
USS Pertinax
USS Revere (Defiant class)
USS Cenurix
USS Reston
Tavrithinn th'Cheen
Ursula Yare
USS Rocroi
USS Bardabunga
USS Trooper
USS Curry
Nago
Meredith Cutler
USS Hotspur (Akira class)
Raging Queen type
USS Royal Knight
USS Dewey (NCC-344)
Derek Brentwood
USS Cluster
Antares class (freighter)
USS Croatan
Ann Flood
USS Murzim (repair ship)
Jill Endicott
Sovereign class
Rondon
Defense Outpost 602
José Tyler
USS Moscow (NCC-75655)
L'Kem
Iota Andromedae
Starbase 411
USS Roosevelt (NCC-312)
USS Acrux (repair ship)
USS Cimon
Walia
Data
Don Walsh
D'Emilio
Linda Parker
Blithinia
Parimon Dasht
Rademaker class
Roger Lemli
Nason
Suzan Bagdadi
USS Scryer
Type-8 shuttlecraft
USS Sullivan
Lucian Murat
Ryan (USS Lafayette)
Bejarus III
T. Carman
Gagarin class (warpshuttle)
USS Argos
Vondas Milonakis
USS Moscotivitch
USS Brigid
USS Valley Forge (2250s)
USS Kirov
USS Stewart
Tajarhi
USS Xenophon (Marklin class)
Jeong Hynu-Su
USS Mek'leth
Pringle
USS Drake (scout)
Alexander Marcus
Christina Velasquez
USS Daring (Constellation class)
USS Venture (NCC-71854-A)
USS Narwhal
Daniels (alternate reality)
Weyler
USS Alamo (Okinawa class)
Tamarind
Miles O'Brien
USS Dakota
Tenger
USS Ptolemy (NCC-3801)
USS Inchon (NCC-4450)
Yorkshire class
Larry Aledort
Jamie Martin
L'Nel (23rd century)
Oomaru
USS Sempach
Philadelphia class
USS Tikuma
Aleyni Cam
USS Sao Paulo (NX-74205-A)
Defense Outpost 375
Nicholas Martin
USS Aamot
USS Redoubt (NCC-47503)
USS Bainbridge
USS El Dorado (Galaxy class)
DTI Thucydides
Chandley class
David Levin
William Bearclaw
USS Endeavour (NCC-1895)
Z4 Blue
Murobis (planet)
Kal-Apton
USS Snezo
Anna Maria Amalfitano
Aldea Prime
Thimon
McCoy (Captain)
Tolek
Feynman
Vaughan Rittenhouse
Anne Trava
Alynna Nechayev
USS Oxford (NCC-751)
Chaoyang Soo
Ellix
Ramart
Edrich
USS Aspire
Tangent class
USS Koop
Akira Hirota
USS Halsey (Saber class)
USS Rylander
USS Leahy
USS St. Helen
USS Daniel Boone
USS Confederate
Starbase 5
Paul Lawrence
USS Boxer (Aegian class)
Erin Braugh
USS Groton (Norway class)
USS Ares (NCC-2151)
Astrad
USS Devore
VSS T'Pari
USS Watson (NCC-10008)
USS Repulse (NCC-1863)
USS Monroe
USS Thantos
Lenthal class
USS Garvey
Blue Horizon
Karina Wozniak
Kalpana Chawla
Agovanli
Piper
USS Atlanta
Phillip Jacobson
Nthanda Naidoo
USS Towers
Stovek
Rackham
USS Altair (repair ship)
USS Drake (NCC-541)
Enzo Rudolfini
Tom Mahoney
Robert Chapman
USS Bougainville (Iwo Jima class)
Galileo (NCC-1701-D/07)
Kor (shuttlecraft)
Bryant (Commander)
Dorit Oberman
Naomi Basner
USS Perth
USS El Nath
Ransom Stoddard
USS Surishian
Type-9A shuttlecraft
USS Unification (Sovereign class)
Shinoda
Harry Brand
USS Talos
Upton
John Stiles
USS Mei Yuan
M. Chambers
Antocadra sh'Thyfon
USS Azrael
USS Allison Vinson
USS Baton Rouge (2360s)
Vendora deGrom
James Wells
Piller
Craig Engler
Dekker
IGV Kyzon
Worf, Son of Mogh
Tren Renalla
USS Montgomery Scott (NCC-95792)
Reytan (planet)
Sean Collins
Por-prenicle
USS Pollux (NCC-1808)
USS Molock
USS Potemkin (Defiant class)
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-C)
USS Essex (frigate)
USS Sacajawea (Niagara class)
USS Dunlop
USS Cransston Juriss
Halcyon
Franklin (shuttlecraft)
Barbara Smith
USS Fomalhaut
Burns
Nidani Ledrah
Chang (USS Verdun)
Valentina Ilianov
Workbee
Zindar
Defense Outpost 18
USS Glenn
USS Formidable (Galaxy class)
USS Hale (scout)
Lenaris Holem
USS Baker (mining freighter)
USS Huntington (Galaxy X class)
Vesta class
Gregory MacCray
Sarish Minna
Thanashal ch'Sonnas
Kenioth Thompson
Beta Tauri II
Merced class
Akrumba
Demián Rendón
USS Starbound
Tel'Peh
USS Atlantis (NCC-72007)
Neol
Sonam
USS Prinz Eugen
Oyarsa Prime Shipyard
Jean-Claude Mbuto
Mansfield
USS Cairo (London class)
USS Naken (Norway class)
USS Tolstoy (NCC-52150)
Ulysses class
O'Connor
Mitrios
SS Arctic Queen
USS Thunderbird
Shelley Hutchinson
Konerko
Vargus
USS Swiftsure (Galaxy class)
Starbase 123
Paul Porter
USS Chin
Celerasayna zh'Firro
Gillespie (Ensign)
USS Barb
Myoki Takahara
Kira Nerys
USS Kingston (Venture class)
USS Raven (Defiant class)
USS Worcester
Se'ka
USS Auchinlek
USS Cerberus (Prometheus class)
USS Ranger (NCC-1750)
USS Algonquin
USS Seattle (Akira class)
Abdelnaby
USS Hathaway (25th century)
USS Lowe (24th century)
Athene Donald (Olympic class)
USS Koro
USS Ekos
Borgia V
USS Magnificent
USS Thelasa-vei
USS Wasp (Defiant class)
Una II
Tolan
USS Houston (NCC-97284)
Defense Outpost 361
USS Hiawatha
Phernillia O'Hara
DTI Livy
Vanguard (station)
USS Hastings (construction ship)
USS Fermi (NCC-20006)
Harvey Hildebrandt
Agbadudu
Succour
USS Tofua
Starbase 200
Montgomery (Crewman)
USS Xerxes (NCC-505)
USS Berwick
Laura Robbins
Aakenn class
Dern (conn)
Kenneth Dalby
M43 Alpha X
USS Franconia
Kathy McCammon
USS Adonis
USS Udzha
Alyssa Ogawa
USS Arided
USS Minsk (Aegian class)
USS Kola
Ellec Krotine
Helga Litwak
Matthew Decker
USS Jupiter (NX-96100)
USS Zealous
USS Ari
Burdock
USS Planck (NCC-95208)
T'Vala
Jax Dreshing
Hamal
USS Hamilton
USS Rigel (prototype)
USS Hevelius
USS Robert E. Lee
Avul Vayishra
USS Enterprise (Declaration class)
USS Merced
USS Memphis
Lansing (Captain)
Joshua Helmes
Antilochus
Montgomery Scott
Spinelli
USS Sidon
USS Quiberon (Ambassador class)
Starbase 137
USS Musashi (NCC-1804)
USS Thejal
USS Cochise (NCC-4345)
USS Odyssey (Galaxy X class)
USS Zephyr (prototype)
Io Facility
USS Nobel (NCC-90380)
B'hava'el
USS Avenger (NCC-97500)
USS Boynton
Reese Latimer
USS Mississippi (NCC-72590)
USS Booth
Grev
Tharval Sheraan
USS El Dorado (mining freighter)
Farrell (Lieutenant)
USS Othello
USS Cobra
Holiday (shuttlecraft)
USS Raven (AA class)
USS Roques
Allister McGann
Glebuk
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-E)
USS Kinaph
James Komack
USS Quirinal
USS Groton (NCC-1535)
USS Osiris (Oberth class)
Morgan Kelly
Federation light cruiser (Intrepid variant)
USS Incursion
USS Kibalchich
X-2
USS Churchill (Baton Rouge class)
USS Mitchell (Akula class)
Abernathy
New Vulcan
Hicks
Starbase 162
Gerron Ral
USS Maya
USS Avenger (NCC-1860)
Wic Adler
USS Wolff
Trixex
Phillips (astrobiologist)
USS Grus
Greg Agalsoff
Mongo
USS Tolstoy (NCC-62095)
USS Hollister
Earth Spacedock
USS Firebrand
USS Los Angeles (NCC-1654)
Y'Lira Modan
USS Bremen
Andros III
USS Gagarin (Saber class)
Niles
Odyssey class
USS Cortez (24th century)
Gillespie
USS Hamilcar (cargo ship)
Elaine Mello
Hodunk
Christine Schultheiss
NCC-30532
USS Achilles (NCC-22376)
USS General A'thak
USS Michigan (NCC-1539)
Constitution class
USS Tambora
Brendan McGlynn
USS Tsunami
R. Morey
USS Saladin (Baton Rouge class)
USS Springfield
Jack Henderson
USS Odessa
Concorde class
USS Hanson
Venture class (cruiser)
R1 Invictus class
USS Hsien Ning
USS Knox (construction ship)
Vola V
Tem Inasi
USS Yang
USS Triumph (NCC-26228)
Justman
USS Maryland (NCC-45109)
USS Massachusetts
Thris class
USS Arbiter
USS G'Mat
Van Olden
Padraig Daniels
USS Ulysses (NCC-10767)
USS Marco Polo (NCC-7219)
USS Lagafell
Fomalhaut
Karen Cahow
USS Covington
Rick Bittle
Jorel Quinn
Defiant class
USS Canarias
Eddies
Koren Anastas
USS Thelian
USS Bellerophon (NCC-74705)
Veronica Stadi
USS Montezuma
Ndele
Wesley Crusher
USS Babylon (NCC-2125)
USS Katimi
USS Galle
Felix Savali
Justin Tighe
Defense Outpost 1317
Lisa Neeley
Doris Seaver
John Hollingsworth
USS Ruegger
USS Champion (Defiant class)
Pelione
Joris Rhaast
USS Kelwyn
Samuel Boma (alternate reality)
Zahra
USS Corinth (mining freighter)
Archer class
Thule G'Dok Glemoor
USS Tehran
Amekentra
Starbase 44
Sharak
Baraka
Sarin (Commodore)
Natasha Yar
USS Phlox
Arnold
USS Montana (Excelsior class)
Bamberg (Torgu-Va)
USS Fesoan
Achilles class
Guy Albery-Aleissa
USS Agrippa
USS Warakurna
Marcus Brennan
USS Kelly (24th century)
Copernicus (NCC-1701-A/03)
Drake (shuttlecraft)
Rakaar
USS Gonzales
Robert Wright
USS Stonwin
USS Ramillies
Travel Pod 5
USS Yeager (2330s)
USS Acre
Korax (Cadet)
USS Degrasse (NCC-345)
USS Yeager (NCC-61947)
USS Aselin
Gretchen Horton
Ch'Regda
USS Coultrip
Fenderson (USS Verdun)
Mike Ilucci
Maddy
USS Castor (repair ship)
Peter Abraham
Piper class
Terrance Riley
Th'Shendileth
Hranok Zar
USS Baracus
USS Philolaus
USS Ulugh Beg
David Witters
Merete AndrusTaurus
La Rocca
USS Mitterand (Akira class)
Aleco Vel
Defense Outpost 629
USS Thermopylae (NCC-4351)
Raka
Dauntless class
USS Gorizia
T'Seya
USS Hood (NCC-1703) (II)
USS Ogun
USS Pei
Centaur class
USS Royal Oak
USS Avenger (Defiant class)
USS Opaka (NCC-91784)
Ashobi Karuna
USS Taylor (Galaxy class)
Shundresh
Tha'lat
Cousteau (shuttlepod)
Mira Genstra
Robert April
Tabulon
USS Hood (alternate reality)
Carl Anderson
Champ Forester
USS Skanderbeg
USS Hughes
Karen Blaylock
USS Clyde A. Douglas
Lian T'su
Martha Landon
Eta Scorpii
Shir th'Talias
Vincent DeSalle
USS Drake (Oberth class)
USS Andromeda (NCC-47700)
USS Rahman
D'Alison
Yalbo
USS Dunnigan
Saladin class (alternate reality)
Cohen (Commodore)
Algol II
Sam Fuller
Russ English
Luther Sloan
Kathy Leprich
Delta Pavonis
USS Ursula
Horne
Codobach
Glen Barton
USS Yamaguchi (prototype)
USS Hemalat
Brian Cormack
USS Alamo (NCC-2035)
Israel Silverman
USS Carter
H. Narita
USS Sihanouk (Akira class)
Edgardo Juarez
Andorian freighter
Beta Ursae Minor
Mark Gunther
Ing
Ingrit Tomson
USS Enright
USS Qunitaus Gall
USS Unity (Sovereign class)
USS Tokyo (London class)
Cornelia Hawkins
USS Yeltsin (Akira class)
USS Aries (NCC-49071)
Sabran
USS Tinalynn
Warren Quinland
Cartominkwano
USS Victorious (Defiant class)
USS Samantha Elass
K. Garretson
USS Okita
USS Shaw
USS Jackson (NCC-416)
Mazda (star)
Kir Alep
USS Washington (NCC-4394)
Chan Okha
Shirley Brand
USS Troy (scout)
Veni ch'Refel
Aegian class
Starbase 621
Angelo Tassoni
USS Zheng He
USS James T. Kirk (Akira class)
USS Isis (Ambassador class)
Jackie Jones
USS Hipper
Tooch
USS Turin
USS Loire
Centauri VII
USS Montcalm
Menith II
Sitak
USS Sybil
Elizabeth Haley
USS Gorbachev (Miranda class)
Fiji class
USS Rollins
Avalon
Hendorff
T'Keris
USS Tiberius (Sovereign class)
Delos IV
M43 Alpha IX
USS Anaximander
USS Justice (Sovereign class)
USS Meyers
USS Churchill (NCC-307)
Harmar
Chakotay
USS Marathon
Melona IV
USS Raven (NAR-32450)
USS Mustang
Niagara
Stefani Cepek (24th century)
USS Oxford (Sovereign class)
USS Chara
Thompson (Captain)
USS Sargon
William's Pit
Jeffrey Lauldi
Amy Fleming
Matthew Rose
USS Almirante
USS Q.E. III
Bolin
Haunted Forest
Mark Strigl
USS Kinugasa
Faith Morgan
USS Mundy
USS Kwon Do
Thomas Henry
Illo Mirren
Norpin V
Zhang Sui
Wallace Sutton
USS Frost (NCC-3938)
Sinbad IV
USS Tannenberg (NCC-1735)
Matthew Harold
Adele Simmons (Captain)
USS Barbaros
USS Vena (NCC-1817)
Leonard McCoy
Zilssom
USS Halcyon (Avenger class)
Defense Outpost 6
Excalibur Class
Kubus Pohl
Starbase 43
Gemworld
Ethan Mathews
SF-10371
USS Yung Sheng
USS Xerxes (NCC-4340)
Xerxes III
USS Franklin (NCC-1743)
Billiemae Thompkins
USS Zimmerman
Maria Takagi
Giered Charas
Konrad von ter Horst
USS Archer (prototype)
USS Soryu
Lahit
USS Jacequai
USS Hrisal
USS Victory (NCC-9754)
Nichols
USS Yorktown (Galaxy class)
Marla Gilmore
Adams (Captain)
Green
Campbell (shuttlepod)
USS Cannae (NCC-1731)
Galina
Lily Shalhib
USS Malamed
Randolph Giudice
USS Brussels
USS Hathor (NCC-26299)
USS Sanders
Bartels
USS Henley
USS Esquiline (prototype)
Alma Roth
Starbase 422
Tesla class
Gillian Moratino
Calder II
USS Canterbury
USS Gauntlet
USS Montgomery (Ambassador class)
USS Cochrane (24th century)
Teri Hansen
USS Cortes (Oberth class)
USS Deneva
USS Biko
Tellamarkus
Karen Greene
Ferris Kane
USS Denmark (Norway class)
USS Olympus (23rd century)
USS Olympia (NCC-1546)
Cousteau (I)
Mazril
USS Nagara
Tarsus II
USS Trexelprise (TRX-1701)
USS Shanessa
USS Hipparchus
Bajor VI
USS Morgana
Hajj
VSS Soval
Nomad class (cruiser)
USS Walkin
USS Vengeance (Constitution class)
Zultu Bini
USS Condor (Defiant class)
Saladin class
Emergency Conn Hologram
USS Gleaves
USS Hathor (NCC-523)
Richard Cronn
USS Shelton
Defense Outpost 60
USS Chesapeake
USS Iblis
Denise Quinn
USS Gallant (Akira class)
D. Wise
USS Phinda
USS Titan
Defense Outpost 43
Faro Dastin
USS Apache
USS Sanctuary
Fucci
USS Samurai
USS Budapest (Steamrunner class)
USS Reverent (Akira class)
Starbase 24
USS Kobayashi Maru II
Esteban Rodriguez
Hendry
Th'allt
USS Braverman
Alohk Ixan
USS Kallman
USS Coburn
USS Ticonderoga (Defiant class)
Starbase 693
USS Martel
Prynn Tenmei
Xentalir
USS Bradbury (NX-72307)
USS Partisan
Mackenzie Paris
USS Pleiades (Defiant class)
Renk
USS Defiant (alternate reality NCC-1764)
USS Hipocrates
David Evans
USS Bostwick
USS Ilan Ramon
Trent (USS Starbound)
Eliot (communications)
Zacarious
USS Isandhlwana
Miral Paris
Jacob Buchert (23rd century)
1100110
Lang (planet)
Hal Wyeth
USS Provence
Edwin Mergele (23rd century)
Lori Oberscheven
Snnanagfashtalli
USS Lee (Defiant class)
USS Eclipse
Craig Terrell
Salazaar
Coridan III
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-A)
M'Nirl
Arkaria
USS President
USS Pollux (Excelsior class)
USS Kortenauer (NCC-1527)
Jarata Beyn
USS Hyperion
Federation medium cruiser (Excelsior variant)
Valdini
USS Berlin (London class)
USS Constellation (NCC-1974)
Talir
Tamerlane
USS Pride of Elass
USS Pegasus (Oberth class) (III)
USS Batu
USS Nagato (NCC-1507)
USS Cavalier (NCC-2508)
Stargazer class
Sara Paul
USS Strasbourg
Elizabeth Sherwood
USS Wakefield
USS Norman
USS Stingray
Hafjian
Carwile's World
USS Virgil (NCC-1532)
USS Berlin (NCC-1658)
USS Clausewitz
Santa Fe class
USS Sardar
Intrepid class
USS Guernica
Starbase 69
USS Tyre
Lui
Defense Outpost 608
USS Opkapi
Jack Breshar
USS Yorktown (alternate reality)
Starbase 623
USS Nimitz (NCC-3211)
USS Amsterdam
Deep Space Station E-5
Tess Allenby
Sita Mohindas
USS Eisenman
Mordecai Crandall
USS Denarius
USS Jean Bart
Salagho Threx
USS Lewis (cutter)
USS Pike (24th century)
USS Earhart
Ezekiel Fisher
Veneth Roos
USS New America
USS Triumph (Defiant class)
Regitz
Gary Nimitz (24th century)
SS Alla Tarasova
Rafael Douglas
Chaffee
NX-2000/05A
Laura Derr
Pluuh II
Second Chance
USS Gagarin (scout)
Akula class (frigate)
Malesa Norabi
USS Roosevelt (Sovereign class)
Starbase 75
USS Kodiak
USS Raleigh (NX-96100)
USS Helios (NCC-1825)
USS Horatio (scout)
USS Barr
David Fein
USS Zachary Holmes
Perseus class
Ryan Leslie
USS Matador
Starbase 61
Mira Antliae
USS Lacona
SS Stella Lykes
Brian Connors
Samaara
USS Zurich
Anton class
Astellet ch'Terren
Sh'Raazn
Anita Jankowski
USS Pompey (Akula class)
Rhea McAdams
Lauro class
Indomitable class
Starbase 51
Caleb IV
Akira Sulu (25th century)
Caldos
E. Gates
USS Crescent
Richard McKenzie
USS Trinity
USS Aloia
USS Antares (NCC-501)
USS Alar
USS Marceau
USS Alnilam
USS Manarunu
Carol Marcus (alternate reality)
USS Nash
USS Tokyo (NCC-1656)
Zharian th'Lesinas
USS Inchon (Iwo Jima class)
Enid Jarvis
USS Man-o-War
USS Longarm
Rixx (Bolian)
X-4
R. Brookshire
USS Naos
SW7 class
Terra 4
Andromeda class (24th century)
Barbara Einicrox
USS Baum
Starfleet Science Officer (SCISEC Briefs)
Videtu
Lyle Craig
USS Revere (NCC-42043)
USS Einstein (NCC-20004)
T'Eama
Bolarus class
Erdman
USS Carson (NCC-592)
USS Vigilant (Defiant class)
USS Voroth Sea
Darwin (alternate reality)
Vorik
Hunt
USS Son
USS Kidinnu
USS Rhea (NCC-80110)
Defense Outpost 366
Poincaré
Josh Pike
USS Presidio
Junior
USS Dauntless (NCC-1697)
Tora
USS Noble
USS Concordia (Excelsior class)
USS Brahe (NCC-3821)
Theloss
USS Chapar
USS Jan Mayen
Sisyphos
Sariel Rager
Shelby
Lysander Murat
USS Rockford (Defiant class)
USS Agena (NCC-1816)
USS Nike
Faith Levesconte
Type-4 shuttlecraft
USS Nova (NCC-73515)
USS Bartholemew Dynass
USS Kilimanjaro (24th century)
Brantik
Richard Robau
USS Alfred North Whitehead
USS Valkyrie (NCC-68816)
USS Ironclad
Shewer Freeman
Milius Verata
USS Reynolds (Saber class)
USS Isikari
USS Nostromo
USS Victorious (23rd century)
USS Sojourner
Veslin
USS Maia
USS Zephyr (Miranda class)
USS Threnody
Gamma II
Starbase 113
M'Gura
USS Solidarity (Sovereign class)
USS Summons
USS Canopus (repair ship)
USS Valiant (NCC-75418)
Roger Bourse
USS Bohr
Farrell (Ensign)
Jasminder Choudhury
USS Shepherd
USS Venture (NCC-1537)
Euler
VS T'Pau
Patricia Carlson
USS Icarus (NCC-74996)
USS First Minister
Calypso (USS Enterprise-D)
USS Argonaut (Galaxy class)
USS Coyle
USS Richelieu (NCC-1519)
Altimara
USS Amazon (mining freighter)
Ashley Fontana
Ilia
USS Bangkok (Steamrunner class)
Sophie Fawkes
Borck
Defense Outpost 229
USS Vindictive (Galaxy class)
USS Mikasa (Norway class)
USS de Gaulle (NCC-311)
H. Zimmerman
Andes class
USS Universe
Altair Prime
Chris Pike
USS Zhadanov
USS Mongehela
Handy
USS Godard
USS Princeton (Sovereign class)
Bolian transport
USS Franklin (NX-326)
Sacajawea
USS Lawman
USS Da-Teplan
USS Affiliation (Sovereign class)
Talia Kandel
USS Proxima (NCC-2001)
USS Martynov
Tryla Scott
Gaff chim Nak
USS Redan
Mashish Ehra
Oliver (Ensign)
Starbase 523
USS Asclepius
USS Elkins
Henry Polanski
Phoenix class (advanced escort)
USS Bastion
Natale
USS Rhea (NCC-2753)
USS Scipio (NCC-553)
USS R.L. Ermey
USS Abu Dhabi
USS Mandala Flynn
USS Harbinger
USS Somers (construction ship)
USS Fuji
USS Seine
USS Resolution (Akira class)
USS Artemis (NCC-26286)
Beverly Crusher
Aventine class
Jim Peart
Typhoon class
USS Medvedev
Daniel Merkling
Birsiban system
Rudolph Ransom
Andoria Prime Shipyard
USS Shoonedev
Himalias V
USS Tomlinson
Lydia
DFC D'Kyr
USS Madrid (Yamato class)
83 Leonis B V
USS Gneisenau (NCC-1509)
USS Polaris (Rigel class)
Xon
Hendorff (alternate reality)
Mackenzie Calhoun
Kathryn Janeway
Gareth Bullock
Deep Space 5
Abigail Wilson
Juan Aragonés
USS Whitby
Starbase 33
USS Gibraltar (Sovereign class)
USS Eagle (Defiant class)
Maude Fox
Icarus class
Randall Bird
USS Savannah (Defiant class)
Starbase 85
USS Lazarev
USS Rhone
Belix
USS Oglala
Decartes
Jirelle Kav
USS Belfast (NCC-75633-C)
March (Captain)
Bell Fulsome
USS Triumph (Norway class)
Songmin Wong
USS Alita
Kesh-Mara
USS Renown (NCC-1870)
Defense Outpost 930
Polaris class
Burgoyne 172
Corkie Roberts
Zaahm
Johnathon Walsh
USS Byblos
USS Fargo
Gregory Salamorn
USS Flamsteed (scout)
USS Scott (construction ship)
Inge Eiger
Sean Hawk
USS Apollo (NCC-30000)
USS Heart of Gold
USS Melbourne (Nebula class)
Daniels (Captain)
Grant (Captain)
USS Antietam (Akira class)
USS Tribal
USS Wyman
USS Jason Starion
USS Ramius
Lee Kelso (alternate reality)
Grace Kenney
Bruce Maddox
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701)
USS Ardent (NCC-26231)
Austin
USS Kalpa
Vel K'Bentayr
USS Kai-Jasik
USS Coronado (Ranger class cruiser)
Navok (Vulcan)
USS Conqueror
NX class
Anna Byelev
Spica IX
USS Cameroon
USS Clancy
Dorthan
Elizabeth Cutler
USS Montana (NCC-1889)
Type-11 shuttlecraft
Yuri Danilov
Rickenbacker class
USS Achilles (NCC-2011)
Wetherell
Justin Bloom
Martina O'Connor
USS Lawrence Stiles
Miguel Diaz
Brittany Mendez
Cade Bennett
Miraboria
USS Verdun
USS Irkin B'tly
Stephen Garrovick (II)
USS Dr. Margaret Flinn
SS Tsiolkovsky
USS Berkeley (Miranda class)
Kyeera Janyl
James Kurland
USS Adams (NCC-3925)
Calder Prime Shipyard
Starbase 153
Karlson (USS Verdun)
USS Condamine
USS Polaris (NCC-1839)
USS Anderson (NCC-64926)
Thufir class
Thomas Lee
USS Elliot Ness
Takashi Kimura
Leland Bell
USS Devron
USS Majestic (NCC-31060)
USS Sundrass
Defense Outpost 859
USS Chen
USS Loknar
USS Saladin (NCC-74350)
Vakek
USS Yorktown (NCC-2033)
Kurt Redd
USS Horizon (NCC-176)
Starbase 260
USS Blumberg
Serling
Edward class
USS Mercutio
USS Meko (Norway class)
USS Farragut (Galaxy class)
Carey Ivers
Nakamura (Captain)
Galen IV
Callas
USS Hudson (NCC-72450)
USS Normandy
USS Armstrong (NCC-19212)
Alan Bernard (Lieutenant Commander)
USS Yellowknife
USS Perry (NCC-303)
USS Flamarion
Richard Immanura
Gary Gallion
USS Harding
USS Constitution (NCC-2025)
USS Crusader (Akira class)
USS Roosevelt (NCC-2573)
USS Palatine
SS Ranek
USS Velasco
USS Kortenauer (Norway class)
Sigma Draconis
USS Winchester
USS Piorun (NCC-1547)
Kolm-An class
Valhalla Prime
Empyrion VI
USS Steele
USS Gallant (23rd century)
USS Artemis (Archer class)
Quirimirkis
USS Madison (Galaxy class)
Janice Rand (alternate reality)
USS Circe (scout)
USS Essex (Constitution class)
USS Reliant (NCC-1864)
USS Hawking (Nebula class)
USS Mountie
USS Ramos (Akira class)
USS Pasteur (science vessel)
USS Arian (Saber class)
Starbase 235
USS Indefatigable (NCC-92035)
USS Boston (NCC-42076)
Nathan Kleiman
USS Zephyr (Steamrunner class)
Andrew Probert (Starfleet)
USS Aerie
Fitzpatrick (Admiral)
USS Harwood
USS Agincourt (NCC-1601)
USS Kumari (prototype)
USS Haruna
USS Tirpitz
Kalara
Gerda Roness
Daniel Okagawa
Thann Pentis
USS Anton Thiel
USS Lincoln (Akira class)
USS Exodus (NCC-1966)
Hosc T'Mar
USS Swiderek
USS Meridian
USS Young (NCC-3910)
Calypso (USS Enterprise-E)
Botein
Sydney (Lieutenant)
Bialer
Ithen
Deep Space K-11
Leslie Thorne
USS Sulaco
USS Neco
Deep Space Station K-8
Xelatian
USS Chadwick
USS Yosemite
USS Rademaker
Nyyl Saygur
DTI Durant
USS Sackett
Bradley Barr (24th century)
USS Agamemnon (Sovereign class)
USS Acrux (NCC-1818)
USS Tucana
USS Hawking (NCC-81897)
Lee Contini
Bill Cross
Type-7 shuttlecraft
Jon Duncan
USS Alioth
USS Boston (mining freighter)
USS Exeter (NCC-1672-C)
USS Bozeman (NCC-1941-A)
Vigilant class (scout)
USS Nagato (NCC-3005)
USS Huang Zhong
USS Palomar (scout)
Olympic class
Nisverin th'Menchal
Miller (USS Verdun)
Archer IX
Joseph Amasov
USS Capetown (London class)
Maximus O'Connor
Karin Orlov
Weinstein
USS Samson (Miranda class)
Motal
USS Appalachia (NCC-52136)
T'Mor (Ensign)
USS Steamrunner
USS Gato
Joanna Faur
USS Magnum
USS Drake (NCC-20381)
USS North Star
R. Daniels
Rapier class
USS Yingtan
Yuriel Tyvan
Dawson
Teeko kal Lieu
USS Hera (NCC-26297)
USS Kirkland
Kila Vet
Taurus Prime Shipyard
Errigal
Sequoia class
USS Utopia
USS Brasi
Starbase 157
Steve Chase
USS Eridani (NX-96100)
USS Audacious
USS Skylark
Athenia Winder
Timothy Lynch
USS Grant (Akira class)
Elizabeth Palmer
USS Tanaka
Adhafera
USS Alaska (NCC-3001)
Samuel Winters
USS Gettysburg (NCC-1728)
J. Tamara
Beranardi al Auriga
USS Geronimo (NCC-69302)
Crane (Lieutenant)
USS Ryan
Maritza Gonzalez
USS Madrid (NCC-42059)
USS Barracuda (Oberth class)
USS Albatross
Copernicus Station
Ishimaki
Starbase 410
USS Esquiline
Charlie Whatley
USS Xiamen
Type-6 shuttlecraft
USS Broadsword (Aegian class)
USS Molotov
Vulcan (planet)
Quince Waverleigh
USS Huxley (Nova class)
USS Achilles (NCC-77024)
Zakdorn (planet)
Christopher Turpin
Universe class
USS Steuben
USS Tiger
J. Mia Colt
Claude Fowler
Tarett IV orbital base
Venus
Rover Prime
USS McClusky (Saber class)
Niwara
Huilan Sen'kara
USS Panjsher
Saber class
USS Al Rashid
Sirius A
USS Gates (Einstein class)
Patricia Blackswan
Raymond Cannella
Zorn I
Thucydides class
USS Inverness
Vosberg
USS Yamato (NCC-71807)
USS Scharnhorst (NCC-1510)
Feren Denken
USS Higgens
USS Hopkins
USS al-Burak
USS Timberwolf
USS Chatelain
Abyss (planet)
USS Yellowstone (NX-74751)
USS Ransom
Tranh
USS New Orleans
USS Zechariah
USS Gettysburg (Steamrunner class)
Jason Riviera
Lalande 21185
USS Ahkeil
USS Rhode Island
USS Vanguard (Section 31)
USS Raleigh (23rd century)
USS Ranger (Defiant class)
Hector Ilario
El Dorado class
USS Bellipotent
Dizok IV
Kathy Li (23rd century)
USS Constantinople
USS Independence (Constitution class)
Tando
Mears
Brindle
USS Leningrad (NCC-60002)
USS Perseus (NCC-544)
Cortin Zweller
Kelly Bogle
Zund
USS Argyll
Wai-Lin Li
Therese Liao
Sengar Hesh
Janíce Kerasus
USS Christopher Pike (Constitution class)
USS Erebus
USS Liang
Alferaz A
USS Peleliu (Chesapeake class)
USS Scimitar (Saber class)
Alexander Rozhenko
Nikolas Kyprios
Fesoan
Tutakai
SS Ariel
USS New Jersey
Terry Erdmann
Waltere Zydhek
Uttan Narsu
Sestok
Lisa Babitz
USS Intrepid (NCC-38907)
Ripley (Torgu-Va)
David Nemzek
USS Belknap
USS Lynx
USS New York (NCC-1652)
Arlene Lo
Nikolai Andropov
Heinrich Waldheim
USS Shapley
Jefferson Blackmer
Jaed Maz
USS Constellation (Galaxy class)
USS Achilles (Constitution class)
USS Dauntless (Defiant class)
USS Rowell
USS De Ruyter (Norway class)
USS Victoria (Defiant class)
USS Rabin (NCC-63293)
Ellington
Louise Solomon
Shaandra
USS Elestan
Meir III
USS Clinton
Mosley
Omicron Eridani
Bodor chim Grev
USS Zimbabwe
USS Grace
USS Kripney
Aaamazzara
USS Copeland
USS Landsbergis (Akira class)
Gabe Márquez
McCall class
USS Polares
Spock (alternate reality)
USS Compactat
Manas
USS Hornet (Defiant class)
USS Wezen
José Chavez
Brian Anderson
USS Meru
USS McCoy (NCC-91270)
USS Bismarck (Excelsior class)
USS Nelson (NCC-7350)
Helen Noel
Simon Tarses
Sar Antillea
Carter Beckwith
Brog
KU
Zannaduu IV
Voula
USS McCoy (NX-95600)
USS Savannah (Baton Rouge class)
Newton
USS Lorraine
USS Chagaris
USS Curie (NCC-81890)
Quindar
Tarett IV
USS Sparta (scout)
USS Paris (London class)
Wanderlust
USS Rigel (NCC-1824)
USS Meade
Neil Gleason
Beltre
John Fredrickson
Phalanx class
USS Shaula (repair ship)
Brian Hayakawa
USS Barnard (Rigel class)
USS Musashi (NCC-71809)
T'Andorla
Starbase 714
Babel
USS Mitisio
USS Murzim
Zkun
Samuel Boma
Kaplan (Lieutenant)
Jeremiah Hayes
USS Avondale
USS Mauna Kea
USS Agincourt (NCC-4314)
Carl Remington
USS Guardian (NCC-47501)
USS Triton (Defiant class)
USS Ahwahnee (NCC-73620)
Dizok V
USS Espora
USS Justice (Okinawa class)
USS Canopus (Excelsior class)
T'Lana
USS Manticore
USS Reliant (24th century)
USS Crockett (NCC-38995)
USS Adjuvant
Ecstasy
Eta Indi
Zach Warner
USS Laikan
USS Zhukov (NCC-4440)
USS Piazzi
USS Chicago (NCC-1651)
George Tenet
Michael Jonas
USS Republic (NCC-1753)
USS Glorie (NCC-1530)
Themon
Eberling
Androcus
USS Exeter (NCC-26531)
USS Mississippi (mining freighter)
USS Stephen Decatur (NCC-6015)
Anton Manning
Velara III
USS Thorne
Hector Estrada
SF026
USS Boadicea
K'Kmarak class
Sartak
NCC-1701-D Shuttlepod 01
Leah Brahms
Taggart (24th century)
Kerzuk III
R.J. Blaise
USS Aries (NCC-45167)
Laura Falsone
Mao
USS Diamond
USS El Capitan
USS Scorpion (Intrepid class)
USS Roger Young
Arteline IV
Nora Hagler
Amalia
USS Appomattox
Fellaren th'Shoras
USS Enterprise (alternate reality NCC-1701)
USS Oliver
Shirley Spencer
Lawlor
Zelle
USS Kal'Hris
Zarlo
Starbase 96
USS Scovill
USS Tarshish
Raven (planet)
USS K'ushui
USS Indomitable (prototype)
USS Sverdlov
Jerry Freeman
USS Pasteur (Nebula class)
USS Conklin
Thomas Blair
USS Beaty
USS Hartman
USS Samara
USS Pumori
USS Bowie
Razka
Morgan Bateson
USS Khe Sanh
USS Harrier (Sovereign class)
Kaminsky
Masc Taggart
USS Ujcic
USS Arizona (NCC-2012)
Paul Vickers
Presidio class
USS Rio Grande (mining freighter)
Oberth class
USS Alamo (Steamrunner class)
USS Felczer
Hiemdal
Vor
O'Neill (alternate reality)
Ark Royal class
Kelek
USS Thames
USS Actium
USS Goeben
Chronos class
USS Vega (repair ship)
USS Dunsel
USS K'hotan
Starbase 93
Krasnovsky
USS Hood (NCC-42296)
Venturi
Hagen
B'Liit
Starbase 34
USS Forrestal (2381)
USS Javelin
USS Strong
USS Fortuna
USS Norfolk
USS Excalibur (NCC-26517)
Singh (engineer)
Daniel Tregart
Einstein class
Manolet Dayrit
Rigel XVI
Ted Erickson
Hila
Welkin
Tina Lawton
Riviera
Uteln
Doug Dean
Eminiar VIII
Janet Wallace
Class H shuttlecraft
Savar (Rear Admiral)
I. Walters
USS Antietam (Sovereign class)
Sirna Kolrami
USS Boston (Miranda class)
Darick Lynch
USS Drake (NCC-70956)
USS Abu Bekr
Guardian class (cruiser)
USS Groveland
USS Teich
USS Manatee
Stefan Marz
USS Wallis Island
Challenger class
Jake Finnegan
Demora Sulu
Favere
Ral'nar
USS Spirit (Akira class)
USS Cheiron
William Mairson
USS Washington (Akira class)
USS Immortal
Josh Rand
Atlee Fife
Loi
Wheeler Stinson
Ashford
Charles Rasmussen
Epsilon Pavonis
USS Norris (Akira class)
Venture class (scout)
USS Medina
USS Capella (NCC-1809)
Bianca Wilder
USS Tashmaji
Deep Space 10
USS Grant (Defiant class)
USS Ephrata
Dytallix Prime Shipyard
USS Courageous (Akira class)
USS Muscida
USS Pompey (Saladin class)
Tellar Prime Shipyard
USS Graffias
USS Missouri (Norway class)
Jonathan Soto
USS Yorktown (mining freighter)
USS Laub
Eliot Fanon
Andre Bryce
USS Michigan (Norway class)
Namura (Captain)
USS Galileo (Nebula class)
USS Kelvin (Nebula class)
Starbase 268
USS Karrik Al Van
USS Caron
USS Moreno
Jake Hornberger (24th century)
Naomi Darrow
USS MacCurdy
Osik
Richard James (Lieutenant Commander)
USS Lejeune
USS Pinta
USS Knight Errant
Sagan
USS Allegheny
USS Huygens (24th century)
Starbase 420
Comet (USS Robinson)
USS Dosalnar
USS Bellerophon (NCC-62048-A)
Daniel Reed (Lieutenant)
USS Inchon (NCC-1738)
Trimarka
USS Ockham
USS Midway (Sovereign class)
USS Shamir (Akira class)
USS Aerfen
Farius Prime
USS Sarek
USS Visby
Coris Sprint
USS Prague (Norway class)
Xin Ra-Havreii
Tantalus V
Grant (engineer)
Laura Cassini
Lonnoc Kedair
Amy Zucca
USS Blake (Galaxy class)
USS Michael Whelan
Harper (Lieutenant)
Chang (Commodore)
USS Czar
Morgan Avery
Kel Nola
Atabis
USS Mendoza
USS Legacy
USS Python
Silva La Forge
USS Schilt
Jed
Zheng
USS Reprisal
Matt Franklin
USS Seeker
USS De Ruyter (NCC-538)
Jake Hornberger (23rd century)
Bode class
USS Bonaparte
Lyssa Campbell
Class 2 shuttlecraft
Hayden Singh
USS Saigon
USS Dominance (Akira class)
USS Yamato (Sovereign class)
Iyaar Prime Shipyard
Ajit Ross
Zacharia
USS Calypso (Galaxy X class)
USS Ajax (NCC-547)
USS Nherat
USS Merlin
Dennisar
Harry Kim
USS Elgon
Deriben V
USS Vesuvius
USS Capella (repair ship)
Heihachiro Nogura
USS Bayuda
USS St. Mihiel
Amy McKenna
USS Farrar
Keith Nope
Defense Outpost 44
James Davis
Shurl Beldon
USS Athena
USS Lancaster (Nebula class)
Long (USS Massachusetts)
USS Whisperwood
USS Valorous (Defiant class)
USS Association (Sovereign class)
'aucdet IX
Claudia Alisov
Darson
George Garfield
USS Longstreet
Larry Essig
Aidan Thorn
Norah Satie
USS Pueblo
Rana Desai
Triton (planet)
Gilaad Ben Zoma
Beiderbecke
Göller
USS Rubicon (mining freighter)
USS Etzel
USS Montgommery
USS Fortitude
Gromek
Sigma Pavonis IV
USS Tsushima (24th century)
USS Unificatum
Linda Addison
USS Masterson
Oak 1
Sol class
USS Joseph
USS Da Nang
Tziporah Goldrosen
Mahmud al-Khaled
Erin Ulman
Ian Vellacora
Tuvok
John Broome
Synchrinity
USS Prokofiev
Sokketh
USS Okinawa (Iwo Jima class)
USS Jenghiz
USS Keppler (NCC-3816)
Molan lek Xav
Shinobi
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-D)
USS Mary Rose
Wellington class
Marcus Refelian
USS Crater
Miguel Avila
USS Asigara
Richardson (Lieutenant)
Rennan Konya
USS Malevolent (Galaxy class)
Aaron Stiles
USS Eximer
USS Boxer (Defiant class)
USS Volga (mining freighter)
1100111
Kelly (USS Enterprise)
USS J.L. Lambert
USS Constitution (NCC-1700)
Kamnach
Lawford (Yeoman)
USS Lysander (NCC-532)
USS Nimitz (Sovereign class)
Zaran II
Afsarah Eden
Adriana Berardi
Tellarite freighter
Federation travel pod
Kang (shuttlecraft)
Haldraine
Sotak (Captain)
USS Dalzell
Marie Durant
Emrik glasch Gral
Matuzas
Valeri Osterman
USS ShiKahr
USS Samoa
40 Eridani A Starfleet Construction Yards
Mick Gold
USS Excalibur (NCC-1664)
Scott Brown
USS Merrimac (Galaxy class)
USS Corby
Starbase 252
Svoboda
USS Everett (NCC-72392)
USS Eagle (NCC-956)
USS Odyser
USS Ranger (Miranda class)
USS Atilla
USS Carpentum
Hermat (planet)
USS Puller
USS Kali (NCC-2154)
USS Exeter (NCC-1672)
Mehar
Ogar
Taggart (23rd century)
Gordon Plath
Defense Outpost 457
USS Nimitz (NCC-4439)
USS Amber
Richard B. Barnett
USS Du Bois
USS Peter Marlowe
USS Betelgeuse (repair ship)
Renaissance class
USS Farragut (alternate reality)
Ravosus
Elizabeth Fredericksen
USS Belleau Wood (Iwo Jima class)
USS Simyra
Sossamirak
USS Kearsarge (NCC-1500)
USS Kent (Aegian class)
Mira Romaine
Amanda Karnes
USS Raal
USS Crockett (NCC-600)
Selay (planet)
Nev Reoh
USS Piorun (Norway class)
Sternbach
USS Pegasus Bay
Clark Terrell
USS Asakaze
USS Gorbachev (Akira class)
USS Maroa
USS Hancock (construction ship)
USS El Dorado (prototype)
USS Samara Uhura
Thalimain
USS Aristarchus
Type-10 shuttlecraft
Pridemore
W.M. Jefferies
David Roy
USS Suswa
USS Mohawk
USS Australia
USS Reverant (Galaxy class)
USS Lantree
Bensonia
Thelonii
Valley Forge type
USS Holiday
USS Argo
USS Borj
Rimbor
USS Navarra
Williams (Captain)
USS Pollux (repair ship)
Elizabeth Laird
USS Hypnos
USS Wasp (Constitution class)
Zochear
Hawthorne
Habrenn
Winn Mara
USS Imperial
USS Byzantium
USS Speedwell
USS Formidable (Sovereign class)
USS Hermes (NCC-95208)
USS Neva
Orgon
USS Mayeda
Klahmac
USS Newton (NCC-3822)
USS Campbell
Harry Pi-Jui
USS Madrid (London class)
Mackensie McBride
USS Richelieu (NCC-1750)
Sadora
USS Vulsini
Azrieh Lee
USS Nova (NCC-73515-B)
USS Belfast (Galaxy X class)
Kochanski (USS Verdun)
Thraxis
USS Chaffey
Garth of Izar
Gof
Alexander Munro
USS Lydia Sutherland
Althos IV
USS Sun Tzu (NCC-1581)
USS Challenger (NCC-71099)
USS Bolivar (NCC-1862)
USS Sumatra
Lackey III
USS Canaan
Starbase 47 (24th century)
USS M.L. King
USS Bishop
USS Texas Ranger
USS Pontiac
Kendrick Biessman
Kestral
Trebor
Wilkerson class
USS Forrest (NCC-94996)
USS Corvus (Defiant class)
Y'Lira Medoxa
USS Plato
USS Centaur (Akira class)
New Orleans class
Mondoloy
USS Fletcher (scout)
Orfil Solis
Jason Lee
Tom Collins
Lex Nakashima
Eminiar XI
USS Taupo
T'Pelak
USS Emissary
USS Christopher Dundas
Starbase 84
USS Barnard (NCC-10007)
Gus Harrison
Hasegawa (USS Farragut)
USS Essex Prinn
USS Bonhomme Richard (Nebula class)
USS Duster
Keiko Tamura
Charles Tucker III
USS Prometheus (NCC-59650-A)
USS Borland
Fujikawa
TRN-148
Horok
Berman
Th'Vraas
Tyson (USS Defiant II)
Bradley Barr (23rd century)
USS Starlight
K'ushui
Pamela Barker
USS Montgomery Scott (NCC-6007)
Kenny Thompson
Yorktown (starbase)
Calabrese
USS Timur
Thomas Harewood
USS Excalibur II
Sojourn
USS Winnipeg
USS Buford
USS Somali
Ripley (USS Verdun)
Evert's Joy
USS Leander
Charger class
Defense Outpost 1237
Jordan
Bobbi Wagner
David Galloway
Benjamin Dawson
Umeki
USS Hokule'a
Beverly Kurts
USS Yi-Chun
USS Proxima (NCC-61952)
USS Musashi (Sovereign class)
Ticonderoga class
USS Valiant (Galaxy class)
Ahzdar (star)
USS Lactra
Archaria III
USS Cannae (NCC-4353)
Zarelli
Callista
Peter Erikson
Meuse
USS Achernar
USS Dunkirk
USS Maine (Iwo Jima class)
Diego
Eclipse class
Wrightwell
USS Yuri Gagarin
Patrick O'Shea
USS Falcon Island
USS Randolph
USS Concord (NCC-6871)
David Bailey
USS Viminal
USS Roosevelt (NCC-309)
Cabot Erhaftlich
Carver
Defense Outpost 581
Aytar Gwyn
USS Lachlan
USS Mako
Lawrence Styles
USS Scipio (NCC-4352)
Eric Cooper
Defense Outpost 287
USS Azov
Newport class
Lindstrom
Trenkanshent sh'Lavan
USS Icarus (Excelsior class)
USS Valiant (NCC-1223)
Zseizaz
Starbase 72
USS Mutso
USS Oxnard
USS Benevolence
USS Yavuz
Tricia Settle
USS C. Lewis
USS Armstrong (NCC-57537)
USS Kobayashi Maru
USS Shevardnadze (Akira class)
Ivan Vumelko
USS Kongo (Galaxy class)
USS Mayflower (24th century)
Okinawa class
K'hotan
USS Tarso Voon
USS Bolzano
USS Shasqa
USS Archer (NCC-44278)
Rokas
USS Missouri (NCC-1810)
USS Ra
Adamm Stone
USS Renown (Intrepid class)
USS Darrow
USS Hapsburg
Drew Deighan
USS Sydney (London class)
Feder
USS Shras
Gustav Larssen
USS Independence (NCC-90346)
USS Marsabit
USS Essex (Galaxy class)
Andromeda class (25th century)
Hunter (Captain)
Barcon Prime Shipyard
USS Falmor Hann
Starbase 87
Thranstor IV
Barabas
USS Champlin
USS Achilles (NCC-26277)
Zeta Fornacis
USS LaRue
USS Zindar
B'Elanna Torres
Temelicus
Bowan Radowski
USS Rommel (NCC-336)
Silash ch'Gesrit
Invernia Prime Shipyard
USS Mueller
USS Sharpes
USS Excelsior (NCC-1718)
Cristofur Thorpe
USS Armstrong (cutter)
USS Lorentz
USS Nemesis
USS Oberon (NCC-80103)
Jack Casden
Konicek
Marcia O'Bannon
USS Calais
USS Calgary
USS Traynor
Ket-Cheleb (planet)
Elas
USS Cydonia
Dalen Quaice
Malcor III
Donald Ackroyd
Johann Bacek
USS Morgan
Thantora
USS Venezia (24th century)
Chris Ramsey
NCC-0509
USS Aleo
Yamaguchi class
USS Aliyah (Norway class)
T'Sora
USS Callisto (NCC-4474)
Defiant pathfinder
USS Hathaway (NCC-2593)
Kopman
Naomi Jerusalmi
USS Suleiman (NCC-508)
USS Lexington (NCC-3092)
Bennet (Captain)
Mortimer Harren
USS Yorktown (NCC-20045)
Thy'lek Shran
USS Chateau Thierry
Defense Outpost 323
Vandalora
USS Golan
Wolf 359
Bardex III
Paul
USS Stratford
USS Pervenetz (Norway class)
USS Indefatigable (24th century)
USS Meredith
Starbase 152
Andrea Wolfe
Sorak (USS Sagittarius)
Connolly
USS Utica
Bael Nomine
John Bearclaw
USS Saber (prototype)
Vance Hawkins
USS Amador
USS Surmass
USS Vienna
USS Ostia
USS Sevastopol
USS Hashishiyun
Marian Bates
Niditoricumtu Ro
USS Callisto (NCC-80109)
Brinks
USS Goliath (Akira class)
USS Arizona (Steamrunner class)
USS Panettiere
USS Kongo (Aegian class)
Nano
USS Dauntless (Galaxy class) (II)
Ojibwe
Herman Zimmerman
USS Tulwar
USS Lakota (NCC-42768)
Elba II
USS Gagarin (Oberth class)
USS Meredith Levette
USS Reverent (Galaxy class)
Sara Nave
USS Halsey (Ranger class)
USS Rotorua
Alec MacPherson
Phil Kosnett (24th century)
USS White Sands
USS Monsoon
USS Tyokai
Lisa-Karen Hawkins
USS Akagi (NCC-62158)
USS Inaieu
Michael Lowrey
USS Minotaur
USS Republic (24th century)
Sikh (Ensign)
USS Himori
Trinity
J'lenn
USS Crenshaw
Nancy Ohlson
Tholev Shavahar
USS Redoubt (NCC-26243)
USS Pavel Chekov
USS Entente (Sovereign class)
Milton Ashe
Parker Winslow
USS Matsumo
USS Atlas (NCC-1900)
Donald Agbayani
Typhon class
Ahn Chung-hee
Leslie Thompson
USS Iron Horse
USS Nakashima
USS Monitor (Galaxy class)
USS Vega (Excelsior class)
Zalda
Shuttle 01
USS Grimsvotn
USS Wellington (NCC-50000)
B. Wilson
Jon Rachman
Mendock
USS Tucker (25th century)
USS Righteous
Sandra Eloth
Harris Eggleton
Defense Outpost 89
USS Dominance (Galaxy class)
Guardian class (frigate)
Tujiro Nakamura
USS Bakker
Monico Aguayo
USS Hypatia (NCC-92601)
Dexter Armbruster
Mosh zelev Sereb
Alnschloss K'Bentayr
USS Zeppelin
Saylor
Botwin
Laxala
USS McLafferty
William Ford
USS Thomas Paine (NCC-9000)
USS Chamberlain (NCC-411)
USS Asimov (Nova class)
Reynaldo Sangupta
USS Indomitable (Constitution class)
Louise McCullens
USS Nomad (NCC-53713)
USS Treplev
USS Stockholm (London class)
USS Persia
Tau Ceti Prime Shipyard
USS Wichita
USS Schwartzkopf
Eminiar X
Sigma Draconis V
Velex
USS Austerlitz (NCC-1742)
USS Hekla
Ling (Ensign)
USS Armstrong (NCC-1784)
Zeinab al-Qatabi
USS Montgomery (Akira class)
Grace Chang
Julia Rivera
Oslo class
USS Cervera
USS Whirlwind
Skiles
USS Hektor
USS Concord (Miranda class)
J. Downer
USS Godel
Miltakka
Dax (Symbiont)
0718
USS Pride of Troyass
Anderson (Captain)
USS Falkirk
Arex Na Eth
Rakota class
McKone
USS Pendleton
Suzanne Forrestor
USS Akagi (NCC-62158-A)
Carnelli (USS Verdun)
NCC-1701/9
X. Horin
USS Bridger
USS Sentry (NCC-61890)
Brog's heavy cruiser
USS Grant (NCC-869)
USS Callisto (2360s)
USS Galen (NX-86350)
Kehvan Zydhek
Fouton
Tanalorne
USS Andromeda (Galaxy class)
Saren-Sah
USS Quantico
USS Concordia
Galor Prime Shipyard
Jamie Finney
USS Carla Winterspoon
USS Enessi
Daran X
Krith
USS Potemkin (NCC-1657)
USS Hawking (NCC-618)
USS Houston (NCC-2756)
Masoud Ahzed
Louis Walkowski
Craycroft
Delta Flyer
USS Avebury
USS Salem
USS Concord (NCC-41776)
USS Tripoli (Iwo Jima class)
Alita de la Fuego
Angela Martine
USS Vesta (prototype)
Columbia class
Naha
USS Madison (Ambassador class)
Tharp
Type-18 shuttlepod
USS Pathfinder (NCC-74562-B)
Lance Cartwright
USS Anticipation
USS Connor Jacoby
USS Arwad
Mason
Taryton
Calder (Lieutenant)
USS Minsk (NCC-1752)
Ezri Dax
USS Terebellum
Rey Alfonzo
USS Ramana Loris
Telamon
USS Melbourne (Excelsior class)
Starbase 11
Defense Outpost 372
Naia VII
Sigma Pavonis
USS Bronstein
Terga VII
Steamrunner class
Long (USS Majestic)
Vincent
Tommy Singer
Starbase 68
Dixon
Ruriko Tenmei
Marsalis
Remora class
USS El Dorado (Constitution class)
USS Ganges (mining freighter)
Seth Ascher
USS Valiant (NCC-74210)
Morgan Korsmo
Rizz
USS Geneva (NCC-47702)
Procyon V
USS Goodman
USS Arrowhead
USS Discovery (NCC-3006)
USS Begin (Akira class)
Borido
USS Pioneer (NCC-1500)
Roger Korby
Jason Lambert
Friedman
USS Indianapolis
USS Budington
USS Cairo (Constitution class)
USS Yamato (NCC-1705)
USS Deneb (Rigel class)
Eric Hahn
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-J)
Samuel Abraham Kirk
USS Tamara
USS Alexander (Akula class)
Unity One
Stephen Turner
USS Aventine
USS Gaudi
USS Trieste (Galaxy class)
USS Constellation (alternate reality NCC-1017)
USS Arcturus (Rigel class)
USS Tiberius (23rd century)
Jakorski
T'Kel
USS Defiant (NX-74205) (I)
Erabus Prime Shipyard
USS Athens (mining freighter)
USS Odele
Humphrey
USS Kevlar
USS Salisbury
USS Gettysburg (Excelsior class)
Barbara Covington
Ouroboros class
Geneva class (battlecruiser)
Paris (Commodore)
USS Hieracho Naguro
Sola Thane
USS Iwo Jima (Defiant class)
USS Darion (Excelsior class)
USS Mikasa (NCC-1543)
USS Antononia
Trenjan
USS Oslo (NCC-79719)
USS Relativity
USS Vespasian
USS Dragon
Paul Higginbotham
USS Arcturus (Excelsior class)
Ang (USS Stargazer)
USS Victory (Galaxy class)
Svetlana Gredenko
S'hirethal Verauk
Sam Lavelle
Cheyenne class
Cousteau (II)
Comet class
George Samuel Kirk, Jr. (alternate reality)
Bounds
USS Defiance (Galaxy class)
Shastakovich
USS Endeavour (NCC-1805)
USS Anubis
John Candlewood
Shey
USS Monitor (Defiant class) (II)
Jennifer McKenna
Jabilo M'Benga
USS Galaxy
USS North Carolina (NCC-1540)
NCC-6038/5
Icheb
Paullina Simons
Leo Brownell
Clarze
Koa
Liezakranor
Scorpio class
Starbase 6
USS Aeon (Epoch class)
Surok
Elise Ehrenreich
USS Nathaniel Zar
Terise Haleakala-LoBrutto
USS Haruj
Les Landau (Admiral)
USS Gallico
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-F)
USS Dauntless (NCC-2012)
Benjamin Maxwell
C. Thomas
Soryk
Selik (23rd century)
USS Comet
USS Geronimo (Galaxy class)
USS Pierce (mining freighter)
USS Glasgow (Galaxy X class)
USS Temple (2330s)
USS Anson
Starbase 452
USS Geronimo (NCC-535)
USS San Carlos
Irizarry
USS Ivan
USS Matthew Decker
F. Fellows
USS Sadat
Georgi Ilanenko
Hiro Matsura
James Paris
USS Goliath (Intrepid class)
Nils Pitcairn
Hikaru Sulu (alternate reality)
Clifford Brent
USS Tori (Galaxy class)
USS Hornet (Galaxy class)
Erika Benteen
Jenny Delaney
USS Taveuni
Phillips (Yeoman)
USS Adirondack (Steamrunner class)
USS Williams
Obarakeh
USS Siva
USS Vulture
Sarina Douglas
USS Jupiter (NCC-97740)
USS Vosper (NCC-1534)
USS Oxford (Nebula class)
Achen
Kathy Li (24th century)
Micheal Quay
Soyuz class
K's't'lk
USS Reynolds (NCC-354)
USS Galicia
Gamma Lyrai
USS Amundsen
Jill Rosado
Perry
Kevin McCarthy
Dorothy Heydt
Alita class
USS Cairo (Steamrunner class)
USS Equinox
Premonition class
Amos
T'Ryssa Chen
USS Blake (NCC-4389)
Karlson (Torgu-Va)
USS Victoria (London class)
LaChance
USS Ranger (NCC-2500)
Gary Mitchell
USS Gaugamela
L. Hogan
USS Nye
USS Cochise (NCC-530)
USS Aeolus
USS Cody
USS Poltava
USS Thuban
Ankiel
USS Macedonia
Tane
USS Logan
USS Kosk
Richard Barnett
USS Horizon (prototype)
USS Hercules (Prometheus class)
USS Trieste (NCC-37124)
USS Ward
Temir
Tyrst
Nhauris Rihaul
USS V'Ryugenn
Starbase 71
Torvin
Regent class (assault cruiser)
Khoosin
Weyland (NCC-28964/06)
Vandalia IV
USS Shenvala
USS Paladin (NCV-99000)
USS Salk (NCC-10001)
Tarsus IV
USS Summit
Starbase 127
Lewis (shuttlecraft)
Yorktown class
Nguyen Tan Bao
USS Tenacious
Yuki Sulu
USS Oomaru
Akolo Tare
Lisa Del Colle
USS Greco
USS Choisin
USS Bennington
Caitlin Barry
USS Akira (NCC-63444-B)
Kor'letus
USS Endeavor (Galaxy class)
USS Advance
USS Wasp (Galaxy class)
Rhyl (planet)
Blosser
USS Hemingway
Stefani Cepek (23rd century)
USS Hope (Akira class)
Abranand
Mark Jameson
Columbia (NX-02)
USS Clarion
Starbase 26
USS Nashira
USS Emerald
USS Moyes
USS Mars (NCC-2152)
USS Renown (NCC-96047)
Azon Lexen
Gralev
Sol'nar
Vistil Major
Stephen Garrovick (I)
John Ross
USS Gromykii
USS Rome (London class)
USS Thunderchild
USS Davis (construction ship)
USS Planck (NCC-81894)
USS Loch
Burke (Cadet)
Loomis
Pascal Boudreaux
Gamma Erigena
Alex Terapane
USS Alaric (NCC-503)
Thomas Pucer
T'nag (alternate reality)
Greg Hanson
Jarboe
Carmen Ikeya
Yawlis
Continent class
Jennifer Nero
USS Chaka (NCC-352)
USS Vega (NCC-1806)
Sagan class
USS Murmansk
Starbase 219
Starbase 10
USS Megrez
USS Schirra
USS Thetis
Federation light cruiser (Constitution variant)
USS Nightingale (medical supply ship)
USS Ballista (NCC-1603)
Mercury class (courier)
USS Repulse (NCC-75000)
Kachissat
USS Hood (NCC-1703)
Glorak
Terra 5
USS Alkaid
Haskell
Bazel
USS Cassiopeia
T'Ara
Pathfinder class
USS Proxima (2380s)
Alpha Mensa V
Hodgkiss
Quentin Swofford
USS Argus
USS Zagreb
Audrey
Reinhart Steiner
Anton Betz
USS Appollyon
USS Amstrong
USS Jubei (Galaxy class)
USS Belize
Ann Spillane
Theodore Deverick
Sympathy
USS De Ruyter (Galaxy class)
Bamberg (USS Verdun)
Tamppari
USS Truong
USS Mertens
Tempe
Rogers (2280s)
Valhalla V
USS Santa Fe
USS Solaris
USS Demeter (science vessel)
Moriya Prime Shipyard
Kingcome
Martin Lawrence
Starbase 524
Yukio Kawazana
Sarak Center
Avenger class (23rd century)
Alroniaks
USS Defiant (NCC-75633-C)
USS Missouri (NCC-1526)
USS Alexander (Saladin class)
Kerzuk I
Christofi IX
USS Spica (NCC-1815)
Tarry Awhile
USS Assawari (NCC-1538)
USS Ahriman (alternate reality)
Sontor
E. Thomas Ford
USS Sandhusky
Von Holtzbrinck
Rigel class
USS Jasmine
Fenderson (Torgu-Va)
USS Hurutaka
USS Nadeau
Wells class
Zodiac class (warp shuttle)
USS Courageous (NCC-1805)
USS Republic (Galaxy class)
USS Leviathan (NCC-73966)
USS Saratoga (NCC-3007)
USS Marshall
Starbase 473
USS Armitage (prototype)
Lawrence Marvick
USS Lewis and Clark
USS Nimitz (Saber class)
Yasmin Achrati
Claudius Caecus
USS Saratoga (NCC-1724)
USS Kyushu (NCC-65491)
USS Bismarck (NCC-3225)
USS Adad
Gregory Tree
USS New Zealand
USS Golgotha
Ahrens
USS Java
USS Spica (Excelsior class)
USS John B. Goodings
Mobius class
USS Galilei
USS Voralpe
Brill
USS Fabrizi
Michael Pollard
USS Hejduk
USS Challenger (NCC-2032)
Scott Everts
Midway class
USS Valdez
Durrett class
Francis Damion
USS Buran (NCC-57580)
USS Korolev (Akira class)
USS MacDonald
George Samuel Kirk, Sr. (alternate reality)
USS Leningrad (Constellation class)
Starbase 1
USS Smith (Edward class)
Nakarat
M. Tarack
Deluka
Farrell (Captain)
USS Nova (NCC-2501)
USS Valiant (Sovereign class)
Quadra Sigma III
USS Premonition
USS Basra
USS Delambre
USS Pele
USS D'hjty
USS Rapier (NCC-94004)
Ukora class
USS Dvorak
USS Thor (Defiant class)
USS Tegethoff
USS Rossbach
Sabrina Stuart
Kyle Riker
Jeffrey Madison
SS Nakatomi
Harris (Captain)
Andrew Tempest
USS Constellation II
Tessen Prime Shipyard
USS Longongi
Roger Lake
USS Chancellor
Kerzuk II
USS Grissom (NCC-1545)
USS Mecca
Olson
Starbase 176
T'Rillan
Starbase 4
USS Tian An Men
Jon Geuder
USS Akula
NCC-31054
Sutherland
Marta Bergstresser
USS Sulam
USS Formidable (Defiant class)
USS Uhlmann
T'Mar (alternate reality)
Karen Farris
USS Custer
Gleez
Fairbanks (admiral)
USS Baba Yaga
USS Stargazer (Intrepid class)
Sorbok
USS Iowa (Norway class)
USS Stalingrad (Akira class)
USS Impeller
Thasten
Izar
Gan Laikan
Hellenhase
USS Robinson (construction ship)
Adelard Nassir
Volanus (planet)
Defense Outpost 1520
USS Baalbek
USS Halberd
Emigh
USS Kinshasa (NCC-1661)
USS Irwin
Lexington class
USS Jupiter (NCC-71267)
USS Agamemnon (NCC-2257)
USS Kublai
USS Culloden
Rellan
USS Huntington (Constitution class)
Zarus
USS Hermes (NCC-10376)
K'ras Thonen
Starbase 804
Charles Stuart
Ricky Randall
USS Kitty Hawk (NCC-1754)
USS Eridani (NCC-2511)
USS Victory (NCC-170147)
Robert Abrams
Veletus V
Th'Fairoh
Kumari class
Zefram Sloane
Imaru
Robin Rusconi
Atrox class
Margaret C. Clark
USS Aberdeen (scout)
USS Moscow (NCC-60000)
56 Arietis
USS Incontestable
USS Bonhomme Richard (Galaxy class)
Thrantira zh'Zulis
USS Northridge
Jublik
USS Saratoga (NCC-1887)
NCC-2544/01
Joseph Shabalala
Roberta Holverson
Novot
USS Sutherland (2330s)
USS Jassan
Brink
USS Stafford (Nebula class)
USS Lux
USS Arian (Norway class)
Terence Sadler
Brian Victor
George Samuel Kirk, Jr.
USS Carteia
USS Sirius (repair ship)
Merlino
USS Everett (Miranda class)
Rraak
Roger Hackney
USS Mirfak (NCC-1837)
USS Lesath
USS Pettit
Northampton class
USS Resolution (NCC-97325)
Holly Amos
Dizok I
Thomas Leighton
Moira
Incursion class
USS Citadel (Akira class)
USS Frost (construction ship)
Pollux
USS Messier
Andrew Jarvis
USS Siding
USS Vicksburg
USS Glasgow (Baton Rouge class)
USS Kravchuk (Akira class)
Fugeman
Pat Bradley
USS Enterprise (Waypoint)
Dalen
SS Azura II
Thithta
Marris III
SS Botany Bay
USS Propus
Clark Dodson
USS New Mexico
USS Pharsallus
USS Nelson (NCC-50024)
USS Shiloh
Ross 154
USS Canadara
Darien Wallace
USS Venra
Type-9 shuttlecraft
Jack Gaynor
USS Demeter (NCC-79914)
USS Beijing (NCC-1657)
USS Highwayman
USS Kollmansberger
Zahra (alternate reality)
USS Sutherland (Aegian class)
Jack Butterworth
Cestus Prime Shipyard
USS Vosper (Norway class)
Declan Keogh
USS Lowell (NCC-3939)
USS Binar (Excelsior class)
USS Garrison
USS Dubhe (NCC-1834)
Thomas Salisbury
USS Stargazer (prototype)
Trawley
Andreas Corzine
Tali
USS Anak (Excelsior class)
Frank Abbott
USS Veracruz
Bernard Bragen
USS Alexandria (NCC-1842)
Phil Manin
Cereshta
USS Istanbul
USS Mononoke
Mercedes Santiago
USS Delaware (runabout)
Ernak gov Ansarg
USS Zodiac (Constellation class)
Anderson (Lieutenant)
Aeroshuttle
Resolution (planet)
Sean Finnegan
USS Montréal (Miranda class)
USS Liepzig
James Briton
USS Pathfinder (NCC-47656)
USS Crusader (Galaxy X class)
Melinda Rebovich
USS Valor (NCC-74559)
Nensi Chandra (alternate reality)
Hud Mellencamp
USS Concord (Defiant class)
Eminiar VII
William T. Riker
Hrokk
USS Adelaide
Vendikar (planet)
USS Charribey
USS Adhara
Alex Chhung
Georges Toussaint
USS McKinley
USS Hawley (Baker class)
USS Fearless (Akira class)
USS Arafat
Ishtar Station
Defense Outpost 1204
USS Raptor
USS Grissom (NCC-638)
USS Thomas B. McGuire, Jr.
Jae Yi
Ran Armstrong
Entebe
USS Denmark (Saber class)
USS Billy Bishop
DeMartis
USS Zosma
USS Pike (25th century)
Ralph Furlong
Proxima class
USS Yeager (NCC-65674)
USS Glimmerglass
Pedro Ortega
T'Nel (USS da Vinci)
USS Olympus Mons
Waverider
Phillipa Matthias
Medina (USS Constitution)
USS Trump
Wei-Fa class
USS Jonathan T. Esteban
USS ShirKahr (NCC-31905)
USS Al-Batani (NCC-42995)
USS Alacrity
USS Albany (NCC-64930)
Lahra
USS Defiant (NCC-1764)
USS Drakendesh
Karis Tatenen
USS Ashoka
USS Terror
USS Czar Alexander IV
Fenlon class
Nyota Uhura
USS Yorktown (Constitution class)
USS Gettysburg (alternate universe)
USS Renown (Akira class)
Counter
USS L'aventure
Jeannette Chao
USS Baltic
USS Tori (NCC-1725)
Tonia Barrows
Socrata
Eminiar IV
USS Zee-Magnees
Mitchell Green
USS Crimea
Moll Enor
Desma
USS Odysseus (Odysseus class)
USS R.E. Lee
USS Subra
Peter Pachal
Starbase 303
USS Arcturus (NCC-1807)
Dexter Remmick
Valeria Williams
USS Independence (NCC-41452)
Akiko Torunaga
USS Appalachia (2376)
Deep Space Station K-10
Lia Burke
USS Royal Centauri
USS Krieger (NCC-1726)
Starbase 541
USS Brattain
Mosi Nizhoni
USS Chimera
USS Haddock
Rosen
Tarletus II
USS Andre LaSalle
Bol'tur
Callisto
Steib
Derek Waverly
USS Pathfinder (Intrepid class) (II)
Marlena Moreau
Ralston
USS York
USS Tonawanda
Mayhar-Perth
USS Hathaway (24th century)
Christine Rideout
USS Carbides
Haakona Prime
USS Voltaire
Cornelius Landru
USS Seginus
USS Musashi (Regent class)
Lester Levesconte
Denak (23rd century)
USS Clarke
Decatur class
USS Miaplacidas
USS Everest
Lon Suder
Borona Fenn
Balbuena
USS Mars (NCC-525)
USS Dayton (NCC-1653)
USS Morningstar
USS Zodiac (prototype)
USS Geneva (London class)
Jean-Luc Picard
Altair
Thomas Oromon
USS Glyrhond
Chesterton
Enterprise (distant future)
USS Pannonia
Christopher class
Koloth (shuttlecraft)
Troyius
Adeb ben Abdullah
Delta Dorado
USS Ulysses (NCC-66808)
Ned Clory
Urgar
Gamma Pavonis
USS Victory II
USS King Richard
USS Anzio
Lucas Rayner
USS Israel Putnam
Galileo (NCC-1701-A/05) (Type 4)
Starbase 35
Forbus
C. Fowler
USS Ahriman
USS Daran
USS Eylau
USS Renegade (Akira class)
Mikaela Leishman
USS Bellatrix (repair ship)
Devi Patel
Defender class (battleship)
USS Aldrin (Oberth class)
USS Caspian
Scandha'
Kwelm
Zumsteg
USS Ilyra
Garvey (USS Enterprise)
USS Vesper
Harlock
USS Tacitus
Sutorox
USS Seadragon
Nagaru
USS Renegade (Defiant class)
USS El Cid
Sufik
B.M. Biggs
USS DeForest Kelley
Matthew O'Hara
USS Bern
T'Bonz
Lloyd Boen
Alieth
USS Vanguard (Sovereign class)
Starbase 357
Heidi Teagarden
USS De Ruyter (NCC-1528)
USS Hendrickson
USS Hawking (25th century)
Pollux class
USS Albany (2360s)
USS Falchion
USS Venezia (Galaxy X class)
Ernesta Rodriguez
Elizabeth Cassady
Corola III
Irina Galliulin
USS Villeneuve (NCC-329)
USS Libby Curtis
Lasker
T'Lune
USS Leo
USS Salk (NCC-761)
Jason Talltree
USS Ambartsumian
USS Zaahm
USS Endeavor (NCC-1001)
Sind
Barry St. John
USS Dawson City
USS Hosegawa (Saber class)
USS Narcissus
USS Villeneuve (Saber class)
USS Nomad (Defiant class)
Jon Monson
USS Sedgemoor Tann
USS Lafayette (NCC-7033)
USS Guantanamo Bay
Benjamin Sisko
Mecatus
USS Zarephath
USS Risa
Corallavellis sh'Vrane
USS Young (Galaxy X class)
Jane Hamilton
T'Nesh
USS Archon Chovich
Starbase 27
USS Tecyr
USS Icarus (23rd century)
Marien Zimbata
Borigris
USS Mongoose
USS Binar
USS Gil
Rollin Bannock
Sha Afshar
USS Masao
Avery Bessent
Alice Ginsburg
Huff
USS New Delhi (London class)
USS Aurora (NCC-91270)
Behza Rianu
James Smithson
Robert Tomlinson
USS Alameda
Ranger class (scout)
Sven van Anling
USS Hermes (NCC-26285)
USS Fleming (NCC-20316)
USS Merrimack (Defiant class)
USS Cerberus (Steamrunner class)
USS Pathfinder (NCC-74562)
Athena Rand
USS Tai Kang
USS Wyoming (NCC-43730)
Ariel Taggert
Martina Cukovich
USS Aliyah (NCC-1537)
USS Marquette
USS Antares (Excelsior class)
Matata Kimya
Jules van Osterlich
USS Sager
Michael McAvennie
Anton Novochaeoive
Starbase 106
USS Fu Po
Mulciber class
USS Armstrong (2261)
T'Vam
USS Concorde
Calloway
USS Shaula
USS Daedalus
Verlos V
Momosaki
USS Aylwin
USS Oakham
USS Panther
Pierre Ratelle
USS Benjamin Franklin (NCC-013)
USS Wallace
Rriarr
Brunolf Katajavuori
Delta Dorado IV
USS Ortisei
Michel Le Brun
USS Chaffee (NX-74205-A)
James Atheling
Yamato class (dreadnought)
SS Landfall
Rising Eagle
USS Richard Feynman
USS Olympic
USS Caspan
Defense Outpost 248
USS Pervenetz (NCC-1532)
USS Doolittle (Saber class)
Xin Chan
USS Posse
Starbase 23
USS Kverkfjoll
USS Vision
USS Serpentine
USS Ney (NCC-533)
USS Reuben James
USS Hornet (NCC-45231)
R1 class
Hephaestus class
USS Bahu
Charivretha zh'Thane
USS Manning
Epsilon Sigma V
USS London (NCC-1655)
Halador
USS Roddenberry
Felicia Mello
USS Vindictive (Akira class)
Tom Nellis
USS Arizona (Galaxy X class)
Ross Flyter
USS Sovereign (prototype)
USS Robert Moses
Phillips (Captain)
USS Shenandoah (Steamrunner class)
Lidell
Alexander Marcus (alternate reality)
P. O'Harra
Risian corvette
USS Kars
USS Hastings (NCC-1621)
Hannamore
Bonavon Hatari
USS Graham
USS Jade
USS Indi
Alissia Murat
Walker Keel
USS Casablanca
USS Hudson (mining freighter)
Rafaele Buonarroti
USS Danan
Defense Outpost 607
Kenth Lasren
USS Undaunted
Hulya Kiliç
Nevin Riordan
USS Phantom
NCC-2151-01
USS Pacifica
Gary Weinrib
USS Moore (construction ship)
USS Babylon (Sovereign class)
R. Otters
Galloway (Captain)
USS Coronado (Miranda class)
USS Starhawk
USS Phoenix (NCC-625)
Svon
USS Tamerlane
Turath Ivos
Vulcanis VII
USS Arizona (Defender class)
Campbell (Captain)
E. Winters
USS Ardent (2250s)
Heyerdahl
Phil Waterston
Edward Rayburn
M. Wallace
Gilden
Memory Delta
Connor McLaughlin
USS Zarnitza
Astall
Katherine Stano
USS Adams (Edward class)
USS Charleston (23rd century)
Phil Burroughs
Starbase 102
USS Satie
Androvar Drake
USS Belleau Wood (23rd century)
USS Fleming (Olympic class)
USS Manstein
Thoris (planet)
USS Phoenix (NCC-65420)
D. Tathwell
Icarus (NCC-1701/3)
USS Taussig
David Andrew McCoy
Phil Kosnett (23rd century)
Verne (Starfleet Academy)
USS M-31
Thomas Sullivan
D. Hulett
Gregory Quinn
VSS Kal'cheroth
USS Ushakov
Evik Nath
Memory Gamma
USS Copernicus (NCC-3815)
Hawking (NCC-1701-D/15) (I)
Antonio Delgado
USS Coridan
Pearson
Raymond (Captain)
USS Halifax (23rd century)
USS Vivian
USS Magellan (NCC-94020)
USS Constabulary
USS Hadrian
Herschel (NCC-1701/3)
Christine Chapel
USS Enif
USS Renown (Galaxy class)
Sustenance
USS Hawking (NCC-3805)
USS Cobb
Pavel Chekov
USS Illustrious
Anne Todd
Anhalt
Rose Limli
Edward Fields
Pilar (star)
Castanuela
USS Rodger Young
USS Imperius
Ortees Sharad
USS Relentless
Viktor Tikhonov
USS Sacramento
Rugast Dagran
Starbase 88
USS Muir
USS Centaur (NCC-42043)
USS Hopewell
Yataro
Galloway (Sergeant)
Martha Leighton
Richard Husband
USS Rome (Defiant class)
USS Baal
Starbase 343
Campagna Station
USS Myrr 'lin T'alon
USS Royal Proxima
Gene Roddenberry (Admiral)
Hawkins (alternate reality)
Travec chim Var
Espoir Station
Aeolus class
Aulac
USS Rica
USS Chronos (Apollo class)
USS Québec
USS Alfeld
Clarissa Glenn
Mak Dav Al (Captain)
USS Moscow (London class)
USS Mizar (repair ship)
Ambassador Hardin class
Benedict (Commodore)
USS Bodley
USS Akhiel
USS Christopher Pike (NCC-6002)
Christine Vale
Ursula
T'Prel
USS Kelly (23rd century)
Garrett (Commodore)
Mallory
Starbase 9
USS Defence (Norway class)
Stephen Perry
USS Wake Island
USS Elliot
Carl Jefferson
USS Maker
Wills
Magellan
Theta Cobrini V
Solok (Captain)
USS Tsushima (NCC-4434)
Mission class
Lau
Thagard
USS Reagan (Akira class)
USS Senyavin (Saber class)
Cole Junger
USS Quiberon (NCC-60011)
Hester Dealt
Flyer class
USS Excalibur (NCC-94547)
N'Verix
USS Sakai
USS Tiber (Runabout)
Zutan
USS Hermes (Maelstrom class)
USS Venerable (Akira class)
USS Calypso (Hermes class)
Surak I
Wright (engineer)
USS Aries (NCC-602)
Silverman
USS Norris (Constellation class)
Mitch Csatlos
USS Tudor
James Allen
USS Cassini
Henderson
Starbase 18
USS Excelsior (NCC-2000)
Pike (NCC-1701-D/12)
USS Denver (NCC-54927)
USS Oberon (NCC-1806)
Springfield class
USS Suffren
USS Santa Maria (2390s)
USS Maverick
USS Callisto (NCC-2509)
Toddman
Janna Demitrijian
USS Ross (Edward class)
Dick
Ken Kaufman
Burton Kwan
Deep Space Station K-13
Mirabelle Brodeur
Capella class (24th century)
Argo-type
USS al-Arif
Miranda class
Nebula class
USS Dragnet
Sphinx class
USS Ranger (NCC-315)
USS Magellanic Clouds
USS Vinakthen
USS Pequod
USS Bhutto
Akiko Karuna
Surak II
USS Armstrong (NCC-93299)
William Bailey
USS Akbar
USS San Jose
Zephyr class
Tillum Drafar
Martin Jedlicka
Gladstone
USS Colossus
USS Illyria
Christopher (shuttlecraft)
USS Deslandres
Ernst Roget
USS Agena (Excelsior class)
USS Kilimanjaro (mining freighter)
NCC-1000
Noonien Soong
USS Brooklyn
USS Thresher
Alpha Centauri V
Ansel Adams
Janus Prime Shipyard
USS Sergei
Benjamin Walker
USS Marvick
Jorge Scott
USS Explorer (NCC-1035)
USS Humanson
USS Antares (NCC-2514)
Anaximenes
Lucy D'Odorico
Starbase 8
Johnson (Starfleet Academy)
USS Excelsior (NCC-21445)
Theophrastus class
USS Regulus
C'Raal
USS Demeter (NCC-26295)
USS Zuiho
USS Admiral Stanley
Sigrengar
USS Umibozu
Morales
Yvet
Shaw
Anthony Stocker (24th century)
USS Iwo Jima (prototype)
USS Wolcott
Robert Andreassi
Hanley (24th century)
USS Exodus (Okinawa class)
Hogan class
Yko
USS Acrux (Excelsior class)
Eleanora McCoy
Jefferson (Captain)
Melanie Cain
USS Alnwick
USS Directorate (Sovereign class)
LaFuente Johnson
Sol
USS Ajax (Defiant class)
Vernetha Hawkins
Aesa IX
Lern
Bridget McLellan
USS Condor (NCC-1866)
USS Lysander (NCC-540)
Lu Sing Quaid
Mike Burch
USS Bear
USS Lindbergh (Daedalus class)
Ghondr
USS Corinth (Cheyenne class)
Rafael Higueras
USS Nelson (NCC-546)
Kirayoshi O'Brien
Timidity
USS Albedo
L. T. Stone
Alex Bowen
Blunt
Shawn Ketcherside
Jenela Light
USS Rana
Kenneth Dodge
Mirazh
Vraath ch'Evram
Mark Wellby
USS Shasta
Maxwell Burke
USS Genghis Khan
USS Sagan (NCC-75055)
USS Zabathu
Cestus
USS Akagi (NCC-1779)
USS Wells (NCV-474438-A)
USS Zhurkov
USS Brunswick
USS Ewet
USS Pathfinder (Akira class)
Iadara
USS Mali
USS Berserker
Tempest class
USS Lake Onondoga
USS Mercury (NCC-47902)
Silica Tare (planet)
Taryl (Ensign)
USS Watson (Okinawa class)
USS Horizon (NCC-75668)
USS Wellington (NCC-33821)
Cathy Ling
USS Garnash Trell
USS Stromming
Zuleta
Jason Senkowski
USS Oriskany
Type-1 shuttlecraft
Mahtani
USS Bellerophon (NCC-62048)
USS Rupertus
USS Valhalla (Akira class)
USS Pendragon (Defiant class)
USS Skorzeny
USS Miranda
Bralik
USS Olympia (Norway class)
USS Centurion
USS Eisenhower (NCC-534)
USS Tresher
USS Law
Zurin Dakal
USS Warspite (Sovereign class)
USS Baton Rouge (prototype)
USS Calatravo
Duane
Sernar
Kasimar
Exeter class
Starbase 375
USS Lor'vela
Kotoi
USS Baton Rouge (Defiant class)
USS Adara
Zadar IV
USS Orcrist
USS Andromeda (NCC-2505)
Mark Taylor (24th century)
Parliament
USS Pegasus (NCC-622)
USS Sea of Tranquility
USS Ohio (runabout)
USS Tallinn
USS Hubble (scout)
Yellowstone class
USS Rhine
USS Obsidian
Starbase 56
Connor Block
Loris Brex
Laura Poynter
Yamato class
George Bosinney
USS O'Connor
Kep Salu
Holly II
USS Neumann
USS Perseus (Galaxy class)
Federation class
USS Snake Eyes
USS Kings Destroyer
USS Stalwart (23rd century)
Tsugh Khaidnn
USS Vena (Excelsior class)
USS Jersey
Excelsior Class
Gere LaDue
USS Mughi
Howard Rappaport
Elsie Knott
USS Trafalgar (NCC-4304)
Ariannus
Tricia Jenkins
USS Seaview
USS Icarus (Steamrunner class)
USS Churchill (Steamrunner class)
Kelso
Rudy Castillo
USS Rockford (Miranda class)
Faraday
Sven Havoc (23rd century)
USS Fleming (construction ship)
Althea Huff
Paige
USS Krieger (Galaxy class)
David Gold
Jerry Workman
USS Merrimac (Fortunate class)
USS Sun Yat Sen
USS Koren Anastas
Sigma class
USS Antares (NCC-2714)
Christopher Pike
Bolian freighter
USS Hickey
USS Nebu
Drakmondo
USS Alesia (NCC-1732)
USS Capitoline
Marcus Bertrand
USS Fletcher (25th century)
Chang (Torgu-Va)
Joras
USS Milwaukee
USS Varyag
Scylla class
USS Discovery (NCC-62049)
Roland Brazzi
USS King David
USS Naken (NCC-1529)
Andres
USS Waterloo
USS Crockett (Defiant class)
Sean Michaels
USS Loki (NCC-529)
USS Acropolis
USS O'Toole
USS Constellation (Sovereign class)
Miller (Torgu-Va)
Robert Bennett
USS Galahad (Defiant class)
Liam O'Donnell
USS Curie (Nebula class)
USS Hakiki
Keyexisi
USS Marfak
USS Senyavin (NCC-347)
Goddard (NCC-1701-D/15)
USS Batidor
Iowa class
USS Nevada
USS Rand
USS Typhoon
USS Scimitar (Akira class)
USS Lancet
Merian class
USS Eagle (Galaxy class)
USS Nobunaga
Chimera class (25th century)
Wokonski
NC-141
Blake (Cadet)
Jenshahn
Andreas Colter
USS Venture (NCC-71854)
Chandra (Captain)
Vigilant class (tactical escort)
Dulisian IV
Antonia Niccomachi
Dalivar
USS Monrovia
Deep Space 9
Ceres class
USS Cetshwayo
USS Cormir
USS Balmung
USS Wuuf
Kepler (NCC-1864/05)
Solonor Evet
Zh'Vansh
Utah class
Mondolen
USS Gallant (NCC-74206)
Ochoa
Starbase 29
Canada class
USS Wyandotte
Elizabeth Dehner
Singularity II
USS Endeavour (NCC-71805)
Donal
USS Vanguard (scout)
Bal Itak
Altair Prime Shipyard
Dermot Cusack
USS Boughn
USS Victory (NCC-1535)
USS Lahman
USS Sumter
Andrew Borjas
USS Nakarat
USS Isis (NCC-26300)
USS Ptarth
Defense Outpost 148
USS Sagan (NCC-20000)
USS Janeway
Wambundu class
Torgu-Va
Paul O'Connor
Dizok III
USS Albert Einstein
USS Farside
USS Idaho
USS Orpheus
USS Narvik
T'Irnya
USS Lafayette (Akira class)
USS Alliance (Sovereign class)
Arons
USS Resolute
Kentrav
USS Delphine
USS Ingersol
Keenser (alternate reality)
USS Rutledge
Shreff
USS Constantine Rill
Armitage class
USS Woo
Lyaas
Valas
Vardaine
USS Calabria (construction ship)
Roger Kreiger
Ayirn
USS Cutlass (Saber class)
Christian Summers
Ibrahim (Cadet)
Mike Rankin
Gayle Martin
Lena Glau
Benjamin Betts
Taygeta I
DTI Herodotus
Defense Outpost 85
Darius Wellington
Apollonia
Raisa Danilova
Nichelle Talbot
USS Mallory
USS Redoubt (2250s)
USS Nautilus (NCC-31910)
USS Endeavour (Icarus class)
Thelin th'Valrass
USS Geneva (Akira class)
USS Oku
USS Saladin (NCC-500)
James Venes
NX-91001
USS Protector (Steamrunner class)
USS Tokugawa
USS Wilson (Ambassador class)
Carolyn Palamas
is
PreviousOffices
of
Sokketh
is
Affilitation
of
Emma Bull
is
Occupation
of
Patrick West
Lojur
Dina Voyskunsky
Thomas Halloway
Aubin Tabor
Chekote
Monique Bilecki
Orfil Quinteros
Herbert Solow
James Leyton
Kevin Steiner
Hanley
George Primmin