Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/TNzXHvN5fVAt3_GSlDLryw==
Property
Value
is
dbkwik:
memory-alpha/property/wikiPageUsesTemplate
of
Joseph Sisko
Dominion
Battle of the Binary Stars
Klingon wedding
Whistling
Brett Anderson
T'Pol
T'Kuvma
Sito Jaxa
Gallatin
Occupation of Bajor
Jennifer Sisko
Stuart
Gorgan
Audrid Dax
Kobayashi Maru scenario
Lisa Cusak
Project Genesis
Starfleet Corps of Engineers
James Moriarty (hologram)
Yareena
USS Defiant (2370)
Bajoran religion
Hogan
Romulan Ale
Katherine Pulaski
USS Voyager
Kolinahr
Ezral
Akorem Laan
USS Discovery
Elias Giger
Humanoid Figure
Nimbus III inhabitants
Voyager series
Danube class
Valeris
Slavery
Pascal Fullerton
Quark
Fala
Nirak
Malcolm Reed (mirror)
Kira Taban
Parent
United Federation of Planets
Leck
George Kirk
Malcolm Reed
Suliban
Maxwell Forrest
Soval
First Officer
Tarah
Beta XII-A entity
Sphere-Builder
Gender
Sabotage
Broca
James T. Kirk
Carol Marcus
Microorganism
Moninger
Neela
Aenar
Aamin Marritza
Wisp
Peter Preston
Ceti Eel
Polywater
Yeoman
Geordi La Forge
Cardassian Liberation Front
Balok
The Voyager Encounter
Poker
Tholian
Evil
Dreadnought class
Quarters
ISS Enterprise (NCC-1701)
Hazari
Homn
Krajensky (Changeling)
Fields
Miles O'Brien (mirror)
USS Vengeance
Spore drive
Dyson Sphere
Aldebaran whiskey
USS Buran (23rd century)
Gideon Seyetik
Julian Bashir
Magic Carpet Ride
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-B)
Paradise City
Hoshi Sato (mirror)
Vulcan's Forge
Matthew Dougherty
Schmitter
Kurn
Insubordination
B'Etor
D'Amato (Lieutenant)
Khan Noonien Singh (alternate reality)
Mind Scanner
Owen Paris
Bedside manner
Galaxy Class
Quantum Torpedo
Phaser
Jeffrey Pierce
Lore
Prime Directive
Leonard McCoy (alternate reality)
Joachim
Haley (hologram)
Briefing Room
Keenser
Emergency Medical Holographic program
Command Chair
Lunar V
Arik Soong
Vulcan High Command
Lazarus (antimatter)
Kellin (Crewman)
Tom Paris
Leyton
L'Rell
Handcuffs
Joseph Carey
Gabriel Lorca
Travis Mayweather
Danara Pel
Tristan Adams
Eating
Rejac
Sha Ka Ree (planet)
Vokaya
Vic Fontaine
James T. Kirk (alternate reality)
Montgomery Scott (alternate reality)
Vulcan history
USS Defiant (2375)
Diplomat
Mullibok
Xindi-Aquatic
Stella Mudd
God
Andrea
D'Jamat
Second Battle of Chin'toka
Ancient Ones
Christopher Pike (alternate reality)
Xindus
Kolos (Klingon)
Julian Bashir (Changeling)
Marie Picard
Grilka
Hikaru Sulu
Toman'torax
Worf
Lwaxana Troi
Black hole
Lieutenant Commander
Nomad
Narada
Polywater intoxication
Doppelgänger
Sela
Con artist
Abronath
Breen-Dominion Alliance
Jhamel
Smuggling
Freeman
Shore Leave
Duel
Duras, son of Ja'rod
Q2
Nyota Uhura (alternate reality)
Riva
Number One
Altamid
Farpoint Mission
Arne Darvin
DINNER
Desert
Reginald Barclay
D'Ghor
T'Pau
Philosophy
Insurrection Alpha
Sirella
Abaddon's Repository of Lost Treasures
Psycho
First Battle of Deep Space 9
BC
Pavel Chekov (alternate reality)
Telek R'Mor
Sonak
Jadzia Dax
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-A alternate reality)
Elim Garak
Beauregard
Vulcan
Masaro
Synthococcus novae
Amanda Grayson
John Frederick Paxton
Nog
Sakonna
HMS Bounty
Ee'char
Battle of Cardassia
Philip Boyce
Anne Jameson
Vornar
Microscope
Broken Bow Incident
Kahless (clone)
Morn
Horse
Poison
Silaran Prin
Caithlin Dar
Neelix
Caretaker (Nacene)
Paul Stubbs
Rura Penthe
Annorax
Rain Robinson
Space
John Gill
Species 8472
Curzon Dax
Enterprise (NX-01)
Borg Queen
Battle of the Omarion Nebula
Bell Riots
Kal-Toh
National Socialist uniform
Detention Complex 26
Universe
Practical Joke
Federation law
USS Pegasus
Kevin Riley
World War II (Temporal War)
Battle of the Mutara Nebula
Kumari
Data
Beta 5 computer
Kes
Klaa
Korrd
Robert Picard
Miles O'Brien
Human-Klingon history
Founder
Vreenak
Fal-Tor-Pan
Darlene Kursky
Automated Repair Station
Livingston
IDIC
Tash's catapult
Simon Van Gelder
Self-awareness
Alynna Nechayev
Protomatter
Shinzon
Cage
Ketracel-White
Yorktown
D'Marr
Risian
Waste extraction system
Starfleet uniform (mid 2260s-early 2270s)
Michael Burnham
USS Franklin
Rusot
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-C)
Korris
Quinn
Phaser bank
Kodos
Arturis
Quarren (Kyrian)
Koral (Klingon)
Felix
Roga Danar
Ch'Pok
Time
Lela Dax
Ten Forward
Kira Nerys
Worf (Colonel)
Timicin
Carbon-based lifeform
Quark's Bar, Grill, Gaming House and Holosuite Arcade
Macintosh
Vixis
Klingon Empire
Battle of Wolf 359
Mestral
Grat
Alyssa Ogawa
Rachel Garrett
Montgomery Scott
23rd century
Amanda Grayson (alternate reality)
Gambling
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-E)
USS Reliant
New Vulcan
Samuel Clemens
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701 alternate reality)
Artificial gravity
Temporal Cold War
Sisko's attack ship
Khitomer conspiracy
Stun setting
Richard Galen
Wesley Crusher
Gary Seven
Natasha Yar
Anton Karidian
Conscription
Khan Noonien Singh
Planet Killer
Tim Watters
Lenara Kahn
Second Battle of Deep Space 9
Torias Dax
Energy Transference
Carter Winston
Advanced long-range torpedo
Robert April
A.G. Robinson
Echo Papa 607
Aquiel Uhnari
Ishka
Dance
Nexus
Code 47
J'Onn
Tosk
Hendorff
Luna
M-5 Multitronic Unit
T'Pring
USS Dauntless
Chakotay
Klingon-Cardassian War
Collaborator
Holodeck
Leonard McCoy
Pahvan
Pierre de Fermat
The Traveler
Nichols
Federation-Klingon War (alternate timeline)
Tribble
Constable
Assimilation
Pointy
Azetbur
Li Nalas
Alliance for Global Unity
Pre-warp civilization
Sergey Rozhenko
Miral Paris
Xindi
Hirogen
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-A)
Beard
Billy (Starfleet)
Suspiria
Bele
Unnamed Andorians (23rd century)
Ship in a Bottle
Abraham Lincoln
Valkris
Kira Meru
Seven of Nine
Prune Juice
Hoshi Sato
Pennington School
Kivas Fajo
John Lennon
Year of Hell
Anij
Brain
Conflicts
Nuria
San Francisco
Carol Marcus (alternate reality)
Bulkhead
P'Jem
Burke (Chief)
Cardassian
Molly O'Brien
Harcourt Fenton Mudd
Shelby
Richard Robau
Martok (Changeling)
Federation-Klingon War (2372-73)
Biped
El-Adrel IV
Koloth
Photon Torpedo
Engineer
Ilia
Ed Appel
Night of the Killer Androids
Kzinti
Raid on Trelka V
Q Civil War
Beverly Crusher
Joran Dax
Adam
Rudolph Ransom
Junior (spaceborne lifeform)
Minuet
Kathryn Janeway
Dathon
Silicon-based lifeform
Alidar Jarok
Hugh Culber
ROM
Operations Center
Ecosystem
Norman
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701)
Battle of Ajilon Prime
Xindi incident
Lily Sloane
Talos IV
Weyoun
Hippocrates Noah
Stephen G. Richey
Ruk
Ceti Alpha V
Emony Dax
Great Barrier
Name
Mirror Universe
Grim Reaper
Julius Eaton
Kalara
Computer
Antimatter
Silik
Tekeny Ghemor
Human history
Epidural hematoma
Calvin Hudson
Columbia
Section 31
Vulcan (planet)
Phase-pistol
Vaal
Leanne
Ash Tyler
Breen
Harry Morrow
Battle of Azati Prime
Ixtana'Rax
Hugh
Elizabeth Tucker
Macias
Kila Marr
Spock (alternate reality)
Schutzstaffel
Vori
Helen Noel
Simon Tarses
Colorful metaphor
Stone (23rd century)
Grand Nagus
Dizziness
Marriage
Danby Connor
First Battle of Chin'toka
Winn Adami
Android duplicator
Leah Brahms
V'Latak
Keevan
Morgan Bateson
Richard Castillo
Kevin Uxbridge
Romulan
ISS Enterprise (NX-01)
Sirna Kolrami
Armus
Gul
Demora Sulu
J. Hayes
Northwest Passage
Jem'Hadar
Malik
Bajoran history
Albert Macklin
Q
Babel Crisis
Pakled
Chang (General)
Andoria
Connors
Tooth
Sabotage (song)
Time of Awakening
Roger Korby (android)
Lewis Zimmerman
Civil War
Remus
Charter of the United Federation of Planets
Norah Satie
Sarek
God (Sha Ka Ree)
Benjamin Finney
Tuvok
Agony booth
USS Enterprise (NCC-1701-D)
Money
Vosk
English language
Marshmallow dispenser
Yassim
Treason
Anterograde amnesia
Odo
Cardassian Union
Attack on Corvan II
Gaila (Ferengi)
Clark Terrell
Qo'noS
Kelpien
Matt Decker
USS Lantree
Dominion history
Atoz
Operation Return
T'Rul
IKS Rotarran
Cyrano Jones
Death Penalty
Nancy Crater
Brunt's shuttle
Garth of Izar
René Picard
Salvoxia
Remata'Klan
USS Europa
Flint
Delta Vega (Vulcan system)
Great Link
Charles Tucker III
Best Man
John Harriman
El Capitan
V'Las
Surak
Slingshot effect
Paul Stamets
Pavel Chekov (mirror)
Cold (23rd century)
Impulse Drive
Porthos
Ma'Bor Jetrel
Krall
B'Elanna Torres
Will Decker
Genesis (planet)
Battle at Pahvo
Thy'lek Shran
Federation-Klingon War (2267)
Kyril Finn
Enterprise history
Leosa
V'ger
Pioneer 10
Driver
Constitution of the United States
Lazarus
Genesis device
Rules of Acquisition
Miranda Jones
Hon-Tihl
Obsession
Phillip Green
Commanding Officer
Miri
Delta Flyer
Coalition of Planets
Jaro Essa
Ezri Dax
Quark's Treasure
M-113 creature
Earl Grey tea
Energy dissipator
Enabran Tain
Philippa Georgiou
USS Valiant (NCC-74210)
Shaving
Role Model
Roger Korby
Siege of AR-558
Everett
Ilia probe
Mila
Kang
Prytt Alliance
Daniels (Crewman)
Paris (Commodore)
Smile
Michael Eddington
Opaka
Ellen Landry
Warp factor
Sarcophagus
Grathon Tolar
Gowron
Icheb
Tobin Dax
Water polo
Benjamin Maxwell
Xindi Civil War
Rooney (22nd century)
USS Enterprise (CVN-65)
Zefram Cochrane
Sevrin
Hikaru Sulu (alternate reality)
Kruge
Tonsil
Nimbus III
USS Equinox
Gary Mitchell
Artim
Janice Rand
Patrick
Roy Ritterhouse
Battle of Andoria
Virak'kara
Prototype Unit 0001
Mark Jameson
Tora Ziyal
Na'kuhl
Klaang
Redjac
Franklin D. Roosevelt
Trelane
Zek
Jaresh-Inyo
Guardian of Forever
Spock (mirror)
Tolian Soran
Jackson (Lieutenant)
Voyager 6
Dom-jot
Klingon
Matthew Ryan
Eris
Lang (Lieutenant Commander)
Saru
Shakaar Edon
Helena Rozhenko
Lucille Harewood
Sybok
dbkwik:
resource/bahkF6KN8yokQJgtW7ZkSA==
Olson
Sehlat
Scimitar
Leeta
Mara
Degra
Elysian Ruling Council
Dukat
Loque'eque
History
Kainon
Cloud William
Internment Camp 371
Ferenginar
USS Stargazer
Earth-Kzin Wars
Mutiny
The Doctor
Locutus of Borg
Uterus
SS Botany Bay
Tox Uthat
Saber bear
Deanna Troi
Alphabet
Delta Vega
Warp Drive
USS Jenolan
Risian traditional
Nickname
William T. Riker
Captain
Raktajino
Liquid
Erik Pressman
USS Defiant (NCC-1764)
Chang's Bird-of-Prey
Nyota Uhura
Dominion War
Dexter Remmick
Gorkon
USS Brattain
Creator
Henry Archer
Drake (archaeologist)
Barron Grimes
Madred
Duras, son of Toral
Lon Suder
USS Excelsior
Starfleet General Orders and Regulations
Military Assault Command Operations
Miles O'Brien (replicant)
Kamarag
Crewman
Espionage
Sarah April
K'mpec
Dolim
Seska
Benny Russell
Phoenix
Kelby
The Albino
24th century
Kahless the Unforgettable
Angel
Jonathan Archer
J'Dan
Coffee
Lokai
David Marcus
Yelgrun
Maggie Hubbell
Language
Human-Romulan history
Mycelial network
Reman
Lifeform
Kay Eaton
Temporal War
Keiko O'Brien
Gagh
Starnes
Marla McGivers
Patahk
Edward Jellico
Sarek (alternate reality)
Christine Chapel
Pavel Chekov
Murder
Lursa
Comet
Douglas Pabst
Death
Q (species)
Gral (Tellarite)
Tomalak
Obsidian Order
Emissary of the Prophets
Lutan
Earth
Terra Prime
Metaphor
Crime and Punishment
Dickerson
Dominion philosophy
Vulcan mind meld
K'Ehleyr
Delphic Expanse sphere
Stadi
Saavik
Ru'afo
Omet'iklan
Lenore Karidian
Melora Pazlar
Great Plume of Agosoria
Militarization conspiracy
Jonathan Archer (mirror)
Krim (General)
Trilithium weapon
Kirayoshi O'Brien
Vina
James T. Kirk (android)
Female Changeling
Klingon augment virus
Alternate Reality
Baxial
Martia
Seatbelt
Byleth
Graviton Ellipse
Phlox
Treaty of Algeron
J.T. Esteban
Arctic One
Jake Sisko
Darok
Christopher Pike
Sneeze
Klingon Civil War
Noonian Soong
Droxine
Shore Leave Planet
Sha Ka Ree
Stretch
Kozak
Sensor Array
Elizabeth Dehner
Mobile emitter
Tuvix
Reginald Barclay (hologram)
Headache
Ikat'ika
Commander
Parasitic being