Toggle navigation
Faceted Browser
Sparql Endpoint
Browse using
OpenLink Faceted Browser
OpenLink Structured Data Editor
LodLive Browser
LODmilla Browser
Formats
RDF:
N-Triples
N3/Turtle
JSON
XML
CSV
OData:
Atom
JSON
Microdata:
JSON
HTML
Embedded:
JSON
Turtle
About:
dbkwik:
resource/4CWM8mfmotfn7FM99rsh3w==
Property
Value
rdf:
type
owl:
Class
rdfs:
label
NPC
NPC
NPC
NPC
NPC
NPC
Npc
NPC
NPC
npc
NPC
NPC
npc
is
rdf:
type
of
Colin Marshall
Kingslayer Doggvdegg
Cait Sith Naoi
Monica (XC1)
Dalldav
King Vargas
Mandalorian Convict
Carlson
Mandalorian Soldier
Pierre the Dog Handler
Amutiyaal
Graine
Amarie
O'Shea
Mazarius
Margerite Dachsbau
Naomi
Meirana
Manyny
Amber
Nanaa Mihgo
Delcera
Fritha
Ambrosius
Rono
Tala
Rosemary
Edmund
Tahn Posbei
Spirit
Charging Chocobo
Turlough
Gregory Marshall
Luke
Jolele
Vengeful Ghost
Sylvie
Hunting expert
Reed
Chip
Olivia
Zantaviat
Gheed
Jeffrey Marshall
Prince Yahiko
Achetties
Gilgamesh (A)
Eight of Clubs
Marcy
Tiyaash
Dukaki Seeker
Zebron
Rex
Silas
Four of Hearts
Rundelhous Code
Fightslave joe
Lang Long
Imutira
Dol Guldur Orc Archer
Benny Marshall
Jasen Marshall
Luca
Lantern Ghost Ansuke
Notos
Garm
Bistro
Robert
Mysterious Elder
Kaelin
Berryjammy
Tatak
Guardsman Kachiki
Costello
Galahad
Captain Jack
Poroggo Servant
Ellie
Half-troll
Makki-Chebukki
UNO
Movamuq
Assistant
Ortiz
Gordias
Ranger of Ithilien
Binding Tube (Mob)
Barnabas
Sara
Uruk-hai Berserker
OG
Cheli
Strifelord Bakool Ja
Richelle
Mandalorian Recruit (Balmorra)
Areuhat
Carlos
Rokhan
Xavius
Pino
Zharijarl
Kellan
Shantotto (S)
Flynn
Cameron
Jonas
Scar
Shasha
Louie Legs
Inigo
Infernal
Ian
Snake Eye
Gurt
Morlepiche
Five Moons
Lady
Darach
Iriana
Laimeve, R.K.
Menerus
Kendra
Ajido-Marujido (S)
Mannheim
Auron
Fabricius
Flying Axe, I.M.
Glarociquet, T.K.
Oggbi
Priest
Hula Hula Girl
Najjar
Tsonga-Hoponga, W.W.
Koftik
Thoras Trollbann
Cait Sith Dha
Nine of Spades
Raubahn
Watson
Mumor
Jeronne
Tulberg
Cindy Donovinh
Layton
Wyson the gardener
Smiley
Dorothy (XC1)
Hot Spring
Ace of Coins (S)
Roberta
Mandalorian Champion (Dromund Kass)
Curio
Marra
Laurana
Roth
Honir
Rian
Evi
Akane, I.M. (Meriphataud Mountains)
Ananta
Kenneth
Ardea
Mordor Orc Bombardier
Martha
Dunlending Axe-thrower
Woo-Jin
Rielle
Altennia
Lofty Skytouched Dragon
Silk trader
Kororo
Wailing Banshee
1st Iron Musketeer
Jinno
Shaohao
Baron Nielson
Elias
Amfafa
Squirt the Peddler
Half-Pint
Christoph
Eald'narche
Maya
Kocchi-Arocchi
Rashid (A)
Sahn
Mai Lao
Malfud
Peregrine Marshall
Mandalorian Warleader
Utumno Orc Archer
Dehlner
Tebubu, W.W.
Arakhn
Cornix
Pallas
Jerry
Cloud Cay
Mailbox
Gem Trader
Alternative rock
NPA
Bernhard Habersei
Katya
Stupid Fish
Mandalorian Hunter (Tatooine)
Southpaw
Gunnar
Bonzo
Misseulieu
Hyacinth
Jerome Marshall
Naji
Gorn
Juliet
Nidia
Rafael
Dark Mage
Trilok
Allied Mandalorian Specialist
Mysterious Gateway
Shanar
Kam'lanaut
Magian Moogle
Mauricio
Hratli
Fabiana
Karina
Buliame, R.K.
Frodo Beutlin
Cook
Rupert Marshall
Professor Sarus
Barton Town
Nashmeira
Hermod
Laila
Atta
Duke of Qubine
Chamber guardian
Kalecgos
Hungriger Hobbit
Valerius
A Frog
Tatsuo the Weather Forecaster
Claus
Hreidmar
Fairy Queen
Halduron Wolkenglanz
Poppy
Blume
Shark Teeth
Elnock Inquisitor
Halver M Borel
Ghatsad
Deva (Vampire)
Silver Fox Archer
Mason (Bakugan Dimensions)
Ibwam
Charlie the cook
Orven
Sir Gawain
Seymour
Mandalorian Marksman
Dark Clouds
Lewenhart (S)
Annabelle
Bozatrox
Nicolaus
Cid
White Beetle
Jersey
TzHaar-Ga'al-Knot
Eiren
Batallia-Tiefen
Serevel
Raging Tiger
Ashene
Jerico
Pawkrix
Oreia
Perin
Sigismund
Tememe, W.W.
Miriall
Saruman
Vidar
Klaus Klokenmeyer
Jazgeh
Mephisto
Switchstix
Dwarven shopkeeper
Semih Lafihna
Parraggoh
Laisavie X Berlends
Leonora
Jason Marshall
Elliott
Elizar
Standing bear
Sagheera
Castor
Fly trap (NPC)
Pierre
Hot-Spring Owner
Brave Wolf
High Wind
Owain
Royal Esquire
Customs Officer
Dorkin
Seznec
Merchant Naka
Hygea
Mandy
1st Legion Reiter
Lavinia
Aleria
San d'Oria-Hafen
Bern
Rachel
Duskraven
2nd Legion Scout
Bilbo Beutlin
Gate Commander Draxus
Goldfish Peddler Abuda
Umbral Diabolos
Raqtibahl
King Tyras
Reinforcement
Torapiont
Ranael
Paulette
Sewer Sentinel
Ishina
Iban
Shantotto
Romilda
Professor Onglewip
Hohbiba-Mubiba
Lothar
Norara
La Theine-Plateau
Osman
Rae
Lootblox
Melian
Assault Officer Blakatoa
Fuepepe (A)
Mandalorian Enforcer
Leto
Joe
Süd-San d'Oria
ScarFace Pete
Flame Giant
Zeid (S)
Elivira
Eugene
Fuchsia
Giorgio
World Shifter
Four of Clubs
Dragon (Learning the Ropes)
Dr. Million Poison
Cannon
Zazarg (S)
Trion
Etaj-Pohtaj, W.W.
Mutihb
Iwan
Grenzer
Al Zahbi
Alastor
Red Spider
Brewster
Modamo
Crazy Joe Davola
Otto
Morai
Horatius
Chloe
Biora
Bonifacius
Falak
Mandalorian Tracker
Magni
Piscean Caster
Sky
Doug
Ross
Dunlending
Carey
Bran
Kaleka
Kiki
The Orc King
Nogga
Araj der Beschwörer
Quintus
Baron Totenschwur
Quero
NOLA
Lake Spirit
Linevir
Ominous Cloud
Emmerich
Herquin
Radford
Maggie
Yve'noile
Mallorn Ent
Mynx
Claus the chef
Fa'athra the Hutt
Allen
Etere
Billy Rehnison
Sune
Telmoda
Putori-Tutori
Draconute Vaegir
Tower Guard
Dultwa, I.M.
Three Steps, I.M.
NewBea
Prince Ali
Raogrimm
Frank Sinclair
Barmaid
Brainwashed Dukaki Weakarm
Shihu-Danhu
Wilhelm
Leeland
Santiago
King Percival
Philop
Strange Creature
Dalzakk
The Clockwork King
Fabien
Clothes Specialist
Rasusu
Aerope
Commander Ghulil
Omart
Achantere, T.K.
Mo'arg
Denvihr
Huntsman
Ivis
Lawgof
Qofaria
Marion Marshall
Mandalorian Vindicator
Cheh Raihah
Kasim
Lindgard, I.M.
Damonica
Mortimer
Lugo
Bruce
Royal Guard
Gerugu
Grumblix
Edvard
Daborn, I.M.
Gerald
Olav
Lewenhart
Flaraflic
Dani
King Alvis
Nalto
The Winebibber
Volker (S)
Six of Spades
Boozer
Corann
Poporoon
Baraek
Postmeister Stolzfuss
Ravenna
Mandalorian Elite
Hobbit
Kilusha
Dante
VE
Ajido-Marujido (A)
Holus
Orn
Dark Ranger
Iron Eater
Susu
Ghost Talker, I.M.
Loaranne
Stone
Evelyn
Elizabeth Sinclair
Marshal
Cylinderella
Nicolas
Kadala
Lisette
Tati
Kurralth
Abyssea - Vunkerl
Xuen der weiße Tiger
Luthas
Tristan
Gaster
Lupa
Mnejing
Ms. Liberty
Mandalorian Mercenary (Dromund Kass)
Olavia
Waitress
Wildcat Vanguard
Dina
Positron
Tyna
Expedition Team Member
Horst
Artur
Kopuro-Popuro (A)
Matabe
Nanaa Mihgo (A)
Ragemont
Capricornian Caster
Charleston Manor Man-at-Arms
Mandalorian Clansmen
Nott
Lady Lilith
Maat (S)
The Goddess Hequat
Village Head
Luminous Coalescence
Big Dave
Arlenne
Shop Assistant
Shalen
Umberto
Dwago
Stinknix
Alexis
Lar'shen
Vendel the Armorsmith
Eleqa
Federation Dispenser
Barney
Xander
Elayne
Galvin
Ariana
Chatnachoq
Jethick
Melaina
Wally
NPC Template
Rakzet
Miogique
Mupia, R.K.
Gefion
Joachim
Hortense
Akara
Jabbos
Donnis
Yohnus
Gregory
Ryunchi-Pauchi, W.W.
Kamen
Cavil
En Argentis
Jeuno-Hafen
Flame Spirit
Jorund
Rodeupansat
Guruna-Maguruna
General Gadalar
Bongo
Satata
RuneScape:Chat/Logs/11 December 2012
Pelupelu
Remsai
Credaurion, R.K.
Ilona
Kebab Seller
Zelma
Nue (NPC)
Bastok-Hafen
Rusalka
Stan
Nine of Clubs
Ghost captain
Quanteilleron, R.K.
Perih Vashai
Invincible Shield
Dohdjuma
Karuru
Leillaine
Mamaroon
Iana
Alonon
Seira
Mandalorian Healer
Port Bastok
Bron
Ghost (Restless ghost)
Malaise
Taiki
Katashiro
Noodles
Alcyone
Lord Raymond George
Gatekeeper Kei
Shalott
Matthew
Chigoe (NPC)
Pattsu-Yabittsu
Beat Box
Keturah
Micah
Chancy
Nomad Moogle
Fener
Rocos
Muo Fei
Gottfried Blütenzweig
Hill-troll Chieftain
Jamella
Shrouded Piper
Fat Tony
Giles
ENISHI
Paulie
Qiltakka
Kharid Scorpion
Messenger
Onyx Buyer
Six of Clubs
Gnome waiter
Naguipeillont, R.K.
Butler
Eighty
Shopkeeper
Nazgrim
Aroro
Gaius
Mokto-Lankto, W.W.
Bravek
Typhon
Umar
Wizard Grayzag
Cedrik
Muo Rong
ALF
Febrenard C Brunnaut
Zambo
Assault Officer Giantwood Forest
Sandy
Anub`arak
Marlene
Lark
Hallas
Della
One-eyed Gwajboj
Rytaal
Judith
Mee
Rainemard (S)
Pyru-Copyru
MuMu Fighter
Clan Sharratt Shocktrooper
Jack of Diamonds
Fara
Sylvan
Qual-Kehk
Fenrir
Melampus
Sushi Worker
The Oracle
Cassie
Alma
Nihlathak
Olaf Hradson
White Parrot
2nd Legion Grenadier
Gadada
Ness Rugetomal
Xed
Test Weapon Dynatoum
Raji
Amehiko
Village Guard Bungarou
Dorian
Mizufa Trude
Ezura-Romazura
Leah
Beggar
Souun, I.M.
Swamp Slime
Official
Gil Regenpfeifer
Braden
Gand Mercenary
Dukaki Protector
Sheep
Manticore
Argento
Spider Spawn
Camlin
Warsowok
Pokapoka
Sir Tiffy Cashien
Port San d'Oria
Bartolomeo
Expert Sorcerer
Rosaline
Kantz
Thunder Hawk
Valkurm-Dünen
Gold Skull
Gulemont (A)
Haggleblix
Ajimo-Majimo, W.W.
Kosanta the Youngest son
Cherukiki
Vola
Rashid
Kesha Shopehllok
Falkor
Skald
Jimmy
Ludwig
Helper Tsukimata
Balthilda
Marnie
Ariella
Glarial
Quelle
Elki
Sonaran
Gem Man
Amaury
Ghostly Glenda
Sheridan
Crone
Minnie
Ella
Mandalorian Hunter (Balmorra)
Mesachedeau, R.K.
Sir Kay
Darkdale Elder
Valaine
Dzhau Yaam
Dukaki Watchman
Takiyah
Blamor
Scamplix
Jayson Marshall
Piko
Olm
Abobo
Drogo
Gumbah (S)
Rienne
Lambert Marshall
Eight of Spades
Gundabad Uruk
Nord-Gustaberg
Kashya
Tauredain Blowgunner
Wayne Marshall
Suzy Seizer
Serene
Sororo
Near Haradrim Warrior
Nielson
Nomad
Axus
Taniko-Maniko
Grizzly Adams
Samia
Union Leader Garder
Jeremy Servil
Jesse
Vhino Delkahngo
Galienne
Guide (Digsite)
Mandalorian warrior (Ironfist)
Taajiji
Alberto
Tiril
Gundrun
Ascetic Fuhu
Ondieulix
Gulux
Ukin
Maze Mongers Shopfront
Warehouse Keeper Baltier
Kupold
Jokul Doctor
Gontrain
Ironmonger
Druid Kerva
Careers Advisor
Wizard Liyu
Trion (A)
Pretervout
Fulchia (A)
Soldier Collbei
Lemel
Mighty Minded Generajiq
Green Badge Mamool Ja
Equette
Wabble-Mopple
Baerath
Roupe Perutti Aunora
Job Supporter Berze
dbkwik:
resource/JjQmHQfVQxU539nIecSq8A==
Kelsvit
Oridana
Ulmer, C.A.
Taora
Naiko-Paneiko (R)
Osvi
Aaveleon (A)
Laitos
Derot
Summoner Rudmiyu
Tevigogo
Scout Mio
Jausephiane
Terror Obscura
Pashi Maccaleh
Frescheque
Inmot-Pinmot
Kupert
Aaveleon
Pauton
Anomaly Expert
Lucretia (Adoulin)
Gaoshunerk
Spyridon
Burma Poison Fly
Kopiervorlage NPC
Sihein
Aurnia
Lafaurelle
Ulgorn
Fat Chef
Enchanter Karlik
Moogle (A)
Jackal Marshall
Barton, C.A.
Moogle Crafter
Ponono (A)
Rakano-Marukano
Yonoha the Mage
Aladoverre (A)
Aeshushu
Louvairausse
Alrauverat (A)
Villager Lisan
Daines
dbkwik:
resource/QK1m5S_8kKPkY8AxXeVH7Q==
Buddha Slave
Bastingart
Alisa (A)
Maudilyonne
Ritoto
Auction Broker Hardy
Warehouse Keeper Rina
Bistillot
Asei
Diabolos (NPC)
Merchant Alunga
Bebibi
Guild War Organizer
Noan
Slacker Padu
Werei
Enira
Feral Black Claw Patrol
Agehia
dbkwik:
resource/Tal0WNAUOEtpXeYvthF7jg==
Maorinerk
Merchant June
Sand Village Head
Shajaf
Mist Pixie Kinu
High Spellshifter Abija
Rainshadow
Yuret
Tamed Griffon
Light Pope Lucian
Malduc (A)
Inconspicuous Door
Atma Infusionist
多姆
Kipligg
Brutal Black Claw Bodyguard
Xu Yue
Mirror King's Assistant
Fire Eye Beast
Ranpi-Monpi (R)
Kaindal
Tamer Tao Huang
Civillian (with apron)
Guide Sage
Havoc Obscura
Gen Point Vendor Cleo (Rondo)
Monster Researcher Nedlock
Zubaba
Ninis
Sheelala
Beastman Ensign
Galger
Maju-Naju
Zimahd
Silvertail Dorion
Parlan
Edita
Mandalorian Veteran(Dromund Kass)
Beritra
Farr Clan Mercenary
King Narnode Shareen
Blabbivix
Barnacle Jim
Modgud
Muriel
Bob Sinclair
Wizard Mizgog
Hestia
Bonnie
Meditation Merchant
Fafner
Celestina
Life Coach
Lucia
Rishi
Rongelouts
Danath Trollbann
Amazing Race
Iris
Vivi
King Gjuki Sorvott IV
Reinwald
Beckham
Prince Luzaf
Maximilian
Farm Girl
Aquarian Caster
Dwarven Warrior
Zel
Nag'molada (S)
Guild Master
Traiborn the wizard
Ovjang
Lantern Ghost Utseru
Allied Ensign
Ajido-Marujido
Carautia
Nathaniel
Deaufrain
Mintoo, I.M.
Tilian
Jacob
Baelus
Kardia the Witch
Crawlers' Nest (S)
Trufitus
Selma
Marquis Amon
Goblin Intimidator
Dorothy
Galatia
Statesman
Bastion Fighter
Old Rex
Valeriano
Seth
Dolf
Mandalorian Warrior (Balmorra)
Yaman
Cait Sith (kombiniert)
Rogan
Hunter Spirit
Count Bifrons
Najib
Kierron
Leonard
Oracle
Mordecai
Lowe
Bodyguard
Morris
Owen
Keenan
Weaponmaster
Eaulevisat, R.K.
Logi
Pure Heart, I.M.
Trailblazer
Agnita
Dieter
Detzo
Arion
Reinhard
Palson
Jeanparmand
Ferreous Coffin
Wilhelmina
Shopkeeper (Mountains)
Wooden Prison
Mathurin
Jorin
Faustin
Battlelord Kreshan
Iwar
Skip
Grall
Gueriette
Midras
Sugandhi
Captive
Ceejay
Morax
Hantileon
Yberius
Oswald
High Priest
Ellison
Jerom
Brother Jered
Kin
Peshi Yohnts (A)
Guardsman Dante
Serafin
Darcia
Kupus Varza
Dobar
Dominion Sergeant
Aimah
Dulland
Gabbot
Referee
Gowago
Dukaki Lifter
Johanna
Tormented Elf
Galdo
Tsunashige, I.M.
Brynhild
Blayne
Irona
Pelogrant
Pursuivant
The Crone
Gushing Spring
Ogre merchant
Larra
Gulool Ja Ja
Visala
Fernando
GUMI
Melvin the Supersmith Marshall
Fai
NOR
Mandalorian Beast Slayer
Cobra Mercenary
Penny
Natalia
Phara
Azuka Klingenwut
Mordor Orc Archer
Saradorial
Karazahm
Guardian Fighter
Urbi
West-Adoulin
Lieutenant Vachem
Clan Sharratt Ravager
Heizo
Kodruf
Auroral Alicorn
Arnau
Near Haradrim Archer
Icthlarin
Wise Turtle, I.M.
Gray Wolf
Daedalus
Trixie
Olog-hai
Rubinia Sauberstein
Matrimonial Coffer
Keymaster MuMu Dang
Zauko (A)
Mashasha, W.W.
Roswitha
Athis
Frodo
Rabao
Colonel Duray
Councillor Halgrive
Christina
Svan
The God Emperor
Halfdan
Lennart
Koetsu
Coeus
Jotun Combatant
Chi Yen
Festive Moogle
Adidi
Dalila
Ghosts
Amaura
Ante
La Theine Plateau
Red Rose Condottiere
Alangriche
Cintia
Baal
Nok Drayen
Xekit
Gorman
Emryd the Tamer
Nag'molada
Tool leprechaun
Kurt
Seven of Diamonds
Warg
Cornell
Malve Nordtuk
Talib
Barbara
Niranira
Tahrongi-Schlucht
Hero Hector
Bammiro, I.M.
Yuhtunga Jungle
Mithyn
Altvater Winter (Horde)
Feden
3rd Legionnaire
Ariesian Caster
Thrander
Adenah the Curio Vendor
Gate Guardian
Deckard Cain
Echo Hawk
Steel Bones (A)
Malor
Ryokei, I.M.
Horvik the Armourer
Hobbit Farmhand
Tilt
Dol Guldur Orc
Ulbert
Thubu Parohren
Margarro
Mau Hunter (Morheim)
Nimble Maeki
Fisherman Jorko
Vingijard
A Wyrm
Queen Octanu
Deseus
Civillian (with skirt)
Moreche
Tautorie
Okaka
Storkus
Iyad
Cyphaireau
Veteran Tursin Loudmouth Boss
Owllau Warlock
Trained Maeki
Dakaer Tactician
Manwonerk
Lichna the Cruel
Brigade General Tahabata
Desert Spirit
Munmun Sentinel
Illauvalahaut
Colmaie
Clais
Ice Claw Flag
Hugues
Aqueous Spirit
Wild Striped Tog
Lumberjack Fiddle
Burning Barghest
Khea Mhyyih
Cliessa
Zazaroon
Blade Fangwing
Baleria
Dream Butterfly
Zokima-Rokima
Eninte (day)
Wailing Mosbear
RM-56c
Deurone
Kevan
Ewein
Uhko Rolinzoh
Queen Klawterun
Mistaravant
Radamanthys
Taisan
Shadowmaster Takrin
Ge'Fhu Yagudoeye
Shugo Laborer
Migi Centa
Rujen-Gorgen
Drangord (S)
Vascus
Nelinnie
Bigfoot Soldier
Kobold Peon (Steel Rose)
Purkin
Adjutant (Windurst)
Vision of Rudra
Instructor Afrane
Queen Kint
Fhanar
Hauh Colphioh
Ki Volep
Brutal Ice Claw Tamer
Waldo, C.A.
Consecrated Guardian
Porlco-Glaico
Junkar
Caliburn (NPC)
Khomi Tibariah
Tohs Jhannih
Oruchacha
Nonterene
Comrade Sumarhon
Stigma Stone (NPC)
Maurinne
Lolarinerk
Somo Aatsula
Tamer Anikiki
Tewo Rutuminpa
Blackshade Bloodwing
Nah'Bob
Grave Robbing Fencer
Isdebaaq
Munmun Lookout
Saprut (Port Jeuno)
Hebestis
Rock Jaw
Chululu
Mertaire
Larfion the Shaman
Erlene
Hamam the Torturer
Lightningfoot Tuka (NPC)
Pointed Stone
Yuilam-Kailam
Chenkiki
Elemental Iron Prison (SAM)
Veteran Tursin Healer
Sane Mage
Chantain
Goyuyu
Bollvig
Petva
Najaaj
Deidogg
Vascalir
Cobbi Malgharam
Brutal Mist Mane Medic
Agostina
Sandomo
Halaviabeau
Numutata
Spectral Mage
Arienh
Magma Spirit (Eltnen)
Urakron
Steel Rose Shaman
Gadalar
Glimpse of Allusion
Nochsana Recondo
Feral Moon, L.C.
Purra?
Elder Kaidan Witchdoctor
Beugungel
Jourille
Undead Farm Resident
Gorashunerk
Barnabas Dee
Thalone
Crack Chucker Boss
Pahpe Rauulih
Klaw Gatherer
Shaty-Monty
Oblivion Temptress
BuBu Taan
Hagor
Shieldtender Guardian
Sazahlam
Cha Chalco
Wild Spotted Tog
Chatterbone
Rootie-Mootie
Ahaadah
Enaremand
Theodore Loveless
Fauceille
Kunne
Farm Worker
Aknanti
Fish Eyes
Ebonsoul
Kuron-Makaron
Laksyaka Elite Grenadier
Odemara
Baha Mannohl
Fighter (Eltnen)
Malech
Tellarius
Sprigg Sentry
Watch Shaman
Akee Yonji
Teruga-Boruga
Sitting Ram
Gadaana
Ruthless Ancient Bloodwing
Fire-eating Barghest
Brutal Ice Claw Seeker
Sandinas
Alivatand
Hungry Gryphu
Tsuaora-Tsuora
Jalg
Pojimo-Rojimo
Taten-Bilten
Citadel Dark Sorcerer
Crystalized Shardgolem
Captain Haba
Dominec
Degenhard
Tursin Big Boss
Lampard
Ken (A)
Ayer Marshall
Rakula-Motakula
Hungry Wolf (A)
Lohvi Rashiibo
Nun Ding Hui
Crying Wind (A)
Rondo Guardian
Amporonerk
Kitanya
Master Lancelot
Job Supporter Deneb
Wife of Muscle-man Wei
Luelas
Wallie the Wizard
Black Claw Sleekpaw
Stalagmite Giant
Dortos
Kroia
Blacksmith Rashumu
Kasir
Sprigg Gatherer
Collione
Mareke
Neosaliat
Chelvadurai
Alista
Brakan
Guide Alexena
Jinka and Jachlyn Ahrimgard
Venbol
Bivouac-3 Administrator
Floating Cargo Box
Kaa Toru the Just (R)
Guide Thelandil
Police Xue
Myffore
Black Badge Mamool Ja
Fairy Lunderwin
Banker Alice
Pesoso
Margela
Lollano
??? Warmachine (R)
Dellalont
Haimon
Alystair
Temple Knight Vincent
Secodiand (A)
Nylene
Hammerhoof
Kamorunerk
Tian Tian
Shahr Yagenmhi
Temple Knight Claus
Kupignol
Follower of Master Can
Blacksmith Thanael
Chichiroon
Synergy Engineer
Ndah Tolohjin
Alreage, R.K.
Bodyguard Papuga
Stable Owner Sonya
Arena Admin
Furinerk
Dheo Nbolo (A)
White Badge Mamool Ja
Adventurer (Warrior)
Lead Explorer Brittany
Roberto Marshall
Vrenseti
Luichinchinerk
Leporaitceau (A)
Bodrug
Highland Sparkle
Brutal Black Claw Tower Guard
Veit (A)
Auction Broker Jandi
Magian Moogle (Blau)
Merciless Fire Spirit
Fairy Apkallu
Blademaster Careers Advisor
Pakke-Pokke (A)
Chapi Galepilai (A)
MuMu Di
Imever
Lady Jing
Hell Glum Demon
Carak
Tamed Tayga (Black Claw Tribe)
Teleporter Udindel
Refining Master Liang Bailian
Wounded Villager
Darksteel Hurricane
Mysterious Old Man Nuz
Teleporter Igan
Tanci
Preterig
Hawk Nose
Romaa Mihgo (R)
Hidden Village Teleporter Rollei
Amar (A)
Kyaorunerk
Heidrun
A Tortured Soul
Habitox
Gwendag
Ehrhard (A)
Soldier Lasca
Noroia
Goblin Merrymaker
Warehouse Keeper Wayna
Wu Wenqi
Sieglinde (A)
Hell Fire Demon
Commander Zen
Ihsan (A)
Chase Geezer
Element (NPC)
Alynsia
Mystic Jewel Trader Alvaria
Silent Rooster
Community instructor
Madam Golden Whisk
Ribbolian
Blue Badge Mamool Ja
Fire Temple Mugolem
Rochas
Fetchafox
Johanert
Gantrug
Ginseng Baby
Bernahn
Buddhist Novice Qing
Qiqirn Diver
Guild Admin
Kinot
Debadle-Levadle
Ardea (A)
Arnkell
Moon Dragon Strong Man
Felmsy
Chalvava
Member Zhu Jingyuan
Deraquien (A)
Rayjin-Ojin
Zingonyerk
Moogle (Rala)
Jeggim
Kithvalio
Arenzes
Merar
Borghertz
Himingleva
Beffert
Kaheema
dbkwik:
resource/q4hrjslztXK_VUb0wtNGUg==
Auscanard
Donat
Dark Cursed Taoist
Therf
Banker Elliot
Auction Broker Claire
Romualdo (R)
Haink
Zubu-Abibu
Relentless Storm
Dock Guardian
Tertia
Benaige
Edward
Kiroki
Uncle Nomad
Wakir
Phantom Ganon II
Hat Keeper
???
Hill
Baron Aurius Totenschwur
Leon
Greik
Abbot Langley
Six of Diamonds
Wandering Tinker
Nilerouche
Ostmark
Francis
Nyata-Mobuta, W.W.
Matryona
Alfonse the waiter
Donmo-Boronmo, W.W.
Fayla
Tramp
Malah
Avan
Truffle
Igraine
Kasumi the Traveler
Tooth Fairy
Lost Soul
Ruillont
Vanessa DeVore
Blurberry barman
Wolfram
Morn
Goldagrik
Blair
Stormwing
Dread Master Bestia
The Beast of Vodal Kressh
Rose
Jamie Marshall
Khoto Rokkorah
Norvallen Knight
Belhaven
Aznahf
Zelica
Wild Boar
Endracion
Wesley
Tanner
Shamonde
Mulnith
Doomsayer
Ulbrecht
Flit
Nestor
Heat
Titania
Zymthara
G-Corp Labtech
Vulcanus
Cruor Prospector
Reldo
Royal Aide (Collington)
Pizza Guy
Ricoth
Jerrett
Bernhard
Godfrey Brown
Drognan
Townsperson Chimame
Nulodion
Charlie
Kais
Rina
Grav'iton
Mazuro-Oozuro
Big Harvest
Tea Girl Aono
Boot the Dwarf
Klarense
Karl
Ewan
Heimdall
Torakichi
Kachina
Greger
Charles
Rick
Collection Area Merchant
Hobbes the Butler
Halvar
Crusader (Bregirun)
Ramon
Borkas
Baudin
Mashua
Bürgermeister Willi Weissfuss
Bragi
Earnest
Gumbah
Haedrig Eamon
Karst
Thrud
Razorjaw
Taliesin
Nelly
Jensen Marshall
Richacha, W.W.
Wahboud
Reet
Mandalorian Scout (Tatooine)
Harry Hare (Mount Babel)
Uli Pehkowa
Jasmine
Salimardi, R.K.
Cresento
Yura
Leyla
Roger
Kuuwari-Aori, W.W.
Lord Darkus
Creusa
Lex
Citadel
Jeff
Tancredi
Biggorf
Morgan
Halle der Götter
Celestial Envoy
Zizzle
Maximilian Berger
Distraught Lady Angerr
Pollante
Murim
Medic Leader (Elyos)
Jimaida
Dukaki Digger (Haramel)
Eldsul
Narvecaint
Long-eared Fangwing
Pogel
Citadel Dragoon
Mountain Abex
Dark Barghest
Moldy Frightcorn
Kupupu
Hyesun
Pakku-Shakku
Odilia
Salaifa
Vedrani
Dankwart
Huge Mugolem
Veteran Smackstopper
Kakkaroon
Npopo
Churacoco
Sprigg Outlaw
Zaksen
Gaberiel
Poppy on the Run
Olatis
Kedomke the Drinker
Seasoned Nunu Lookout
Zeronex
Redward
Disguised Germir
Marius, C.A.
Nakho Jawantal
Akamafula
Greathealer Hamina
Ulesa
Kikilolo
Scout Vaegir
Yoem
Apprentice Exorcist Soul
Vicious Eye
Lessim
Guzzling Kurin
Gigirk
Dukaki Watcher
Fadinar
Mud Potcrab
Nadaelo
Zoby Quhyo
Kjaeros
Paunelie
Denskel
Nikkoko
Mashishi
Drake Fang
Girrinerk
Nenne
Halabana Mage
Gourd Ksellid
Enia
Vuliaie
Supervisor Numonerk
Kromrek
Artinien
Goldtail Scolopen
Erpipi
Abandoned Cargo (2 dot)
Frightening Vhasha
Gnomenezer
Kepar
Gottah Maporushanoh
Parine
Glasses Sylphen
Halshaob
Odilinia
Big Cargo Box
Spare One
Demon Fang Trader
Nochsana Fortress Gate (npc)
Sajhra
Contaminated Malodor
Pythius The Rotten
Chicorerk
Miiri-Wohri
Marianna, I.M.
Kalvin
Captain Dreadnought
Manor Maid
Ajahkeem
Woblin
Calydon Sorcerer
Dhiz Tomehrih
Kohrunerk
Anoki
Wild Tayga (Altgard)
Phyatte
Greedy Kurin
Pelinvarde
Senior Soldier (Elyos)
Rholont
Yuli Yaam
Elesca
Pagati Tamer Nishaka
Anobi
Apparition of Bakarma
Sealed Akaimum
Emyr
Haih Ahmpagako
Mean Ettin
Seyaya
Mindtwister Bosaraki
Bonmaurieut
Lih Pituu
Ugrihd
Orahi-Karapahi
Coast Starturtle
Dahaaba
Poison Deadly Drakuni
Artush
Spore Forest Sylphen
Aurbotha
Shiriel
Bulky Buffalid
Captain Subaku
Protector Deimos
Noozer
Amimi
Armored Sparkle
Sattsuh Ahkanpari
Reh Hapli
Lepharist Assaulter
Zedduva
Mystic Kaidan Lama
Aora-Uora
Krodis
Beautiful Lakshmi
Ghorza
Mainchelite
Hold Overseer Nanukin
Anini
Elliot Danguld
Mulaitrand
Chalice Guard Denlavis
Stiff-necked Abex
High Wind (A)
Parlemaille
Numi Adaligo
Obstinate Abex (Morheim)
Aivar
Sheia Pohrichamaha
Plaiaude
Florescent Sparkie
Nochsana Recruit
Yalahari (NPC)
Verctissa
Kamtak the Destroyer
Hageni
Cledwyn
Nudahaal
Chioh Remhrll
Kaidan Lancer Boss
Imerun
Dezanti
Diegai
Erayo
Melyon
Bighorn Baku
Tursin Wallarm Shaman
Agatsum
Etsatsa
Owin
Maned Basilisk
Andecia
Macus (Crucible)
Latunin
Poisonsac Ampha
Kidnapped Krall
Dekita
Mathlouq
Naillina
Warden Tantaka
Achika
Lepharist Commander
Head Greentooth
Commander Ulugant
Obsidian Gorgon
Abd-al-Raziq
Selulu
Gunloeth
Masis
A Wandering Soul
Lasthenes
Giancario
Hyria
Toi-Poi
Davyad
Brutal Mist Mane Recruit
Kalsten (Crucible)
Awareness of the Emperor
Rhu Arlohtt, M.C.
Eflatun
Covetous Fallen Guardian
Remodeled Dynatoum
Knuckledragger Trollkin
Talphion
Perfected Rotron
Metea
Steel Rake Shaman
Pankii-Mankii
Lizard Tunnel Guard
Swamp Slink
Wiggling Clodworm
Maelyrra
Pew Sahbaraef
Daeva (NPC)
Umkata the Restless
Yeo
Ihli Llamhya, M.C.
Leokev
Maabu-Sonbu
Zhashdi
Adaunel
Crack Kaidan Slasher
Gnomux
Tumblusen
Gnomewart
Robino-Mobino (Windurst Woods)
Blackmane Keraton
Nabaru
Tafeesa
Wyrdin
Berenike
Sulo Mouzho
Hamgahn
Mashuu-Ajuu
Sridi
Venessa
Nesfir
Michilca
Fighting Sun Jotun
Brirunyerk
Fulchia
Hororo
Keindor
Baba Pung
Luto Mewrilah
Professional Witch Trapper
Shabby Prison
Grissel's Branch
Banjanu
Guide Luke
Dahaeel
Saliyahf
Adelinde
Germir
Tikalanerk
Elite Mage
Runaway Porgus
Gurdern
Klaw Comitatus
Walzharn
Daipanne
Verianerk
Penqaqa
Drudgelord Kakiti (Crucible)
Spriggan Rustler
Wind Key Guardian
Tigric Sentinel
Pradiulot
Miliart, T.K.
Rainbow Laupede
Meinemelle
Akkeke
Priest Santorius
Sanraku
Velda-Galda
Injured Lepharist Fighter
Taegir
Akta
Asima
Tyre the Loyal
Ginseng Digger Boss
Firescar (day)
Upital-Lupital
Hishahma
Patrol Tog
Shahau
Solitary Ant
Sowande
RM-108c
Dayshade
Ranpi-Pappi
Ronta-Onta
Hungry Mudthorn
Living Statue Golem
Mimomo
Rotten Clodworm
Captured Black Claw Informer
Bruike
Blazing Obscura
Lurik
Mr. West
Golden Condor
Earth Spirit (NPC)
Stinky Clodworm
Dukaki Tracker
Ashtamor
Mistress Viola
Citadel Patroller
Bossman Nukiti
Draft Spirit
Savvy Daru
Kaidan Fighter
Hakaru-Marikaru
Daju
Shieldtender Champion
Faluae
Mamaki Worker
Golem Servant
Hozie Naharaf
Kentari Fighter
Crack Kaidan Chucker
Psyros
Blind Orc
Bossman Nukiti (Crucible)
Scout Fighter (Eltnen)
Kerubiel Ringleader
Yhu Lyehga, M.C.
Prorite
Pichichi
Gorvik
Rattletail Scolopen
Crazy Wolf
Vilatroire
Mendoline
Gnomerrow
Lonian
Denil
Ropunono
Vetrano
Hulking Kurin
Benevola
Lyonel
Uricca-Koricca
Craggy Lakrum
Ndego
Ferocious Artisan
Daa Bola the Seer
Busty Bonecrusher
Virago Warrior
Loussaire
Kantila
Sutarara
Millechuca
Maisinerk
Janta-Jonta
Offa (S)
Diordinne
Draconute Grunt
Shidzue
Nochsana General
Phystiont
Dehbi Moshal
Expert Inspector
Koyol-Futenol
Coumaine
Ehrhard
Anieuvansand
Vaelath
Bakun the Zombified
Rakuru-Rakoru
The First Dragon (NPC)
Summoned Manor Maid
Crack Kaidan Slicer
Kerubian Fighter
Nbeh Dimehbariga
Kaibech
Ormuhn
Beautiful Galateia
Macici
Portaure
Timid Alakin
Balgamirob
Feimerk
Lazy Ksellid
Harumonerk
Goggehn
Brutal Mist Mane Watcher
Snowy Hill Abex
Big Wing Vespine
Kaidan Loudmouth Boss
Holekk
Eperdur
Emeige A.M.A.N.
Wiggling Wriggot
Jimbin
Mishhar
Valumcus
Ulamaal
Abihaal
Veteran Mamaki Vigilante
Dalbrect
Mushy One-eye
The Beggar King
Loutille
Brutal Ice Claw Spellshifter
Baehu-Faehu
Verbern
Zarifan
Heszti
Poison Fang Drynac
Ordais
Rilve-Hitolve
Mischievous Manduri
Banished Farhir
Cophi Ricuub
Demon Skeleton (NPC)
Aremine
Brutal Mist Mane Raider
Femardaque
Venomous Skyray
A Dragon Mother
Hyrokin
Dukaki Berserker
Undead Farm Worker
Hjalmberi
Broad Kalgolem
Inggness
Frost Crasaur
Scorpin (NPC)
Zopago
Hemewmew
Guardian of the Deep Seas
Suldiran
Captain Max Meddlin
Brutal Ice Claw Dark Mage
Aihn Sowlmirih
Djiahlm
Lady Lianna
Atiza
Routandeault
Liphatte
Orudoba-Sondeba
Protector Kael
Imposing Crestlich
Angrad
Baba Ring
Justicetaker Wyr (Crucible)
Degong
Asmodian Prisoner
Justicetaker Wyr
Tandros
Auvare
Fuepepe
Phersula
Rikesh
Costumizer
Memeroon
Teerth
Expert Medic
Lollyspox
Ironhorn Gorgon
Harlequin Lord Reshka
Chieftain Kumbaron
Stonescale Kselliki
Feathered Foe
Corseihaut
Violent Bust
Iruki-Waraki
Sirob
Celestius
Noquerelle
Heated Negotiator Grangvolkan
Nikias
Agent Kabalash
Lobho Ukipturi
Shatoto
Takurunerk
Brutal Ice Claw Guard
Mythily
Desert Ksellid
Aurita
Winnanerk
Commander Nimbarka
Soulform
Cracked Kalgolem
Brutal Mist Mane Guard
The Blind Prophet
Dwarf Guard Day Shift
Henricus
Sama Gohjima
Gantineux
Demro
Mindala-Andola, C.C.
Akananto (NPC)
Loillie
Beris
Eracus Gargoyle
Chuck The Worker
Lakom-Lukom
Oldrak
Beriphaule
Kaidan Scout
Ebenizer
Ulaciont, R.K.
Vile Typhon
Shikez Kaelsorath
Omiro-Zamiro
Momoroon
Trisqeek
Mau Warrior (Morheim)
Sattal-Mansal
Nochsana Picket
Varshaka
Roikinerk
Nangst
Eki Kamalabi
Abquhbah
Gnomenursey
Wily Kundu
Zhayard
Baya Hiramayuh
Virdi
Matthias (S)
Kaidan Special Tracker
Ubahrid
Ale'ndiel
Chudigrimane
Pomulus
Sentinel Leader (Elyos)
Merciless Ancient Bloodwing
Bhoy Yhupplo
Skurv Tracer
Iron Muscles
Rukuku
Red Wooden Box
Najelith
Gyroblade Golem
Octanu's Second Spawn
Sugn
Nunu Farmer
Leadavox
Perchond
Chiyorinrinerk
Mabangtah
Leodarion
Augmented Fleshgolem
Neior
Radnor, C.A.
Mabebe
Pioht Halchaih
Ztiss
Gerimor
Herka
Denominator
Nozaza
Yudi Yolhbi
Mother Of Jack
Andalliot
Mist Mane Bodyguard
Ney Hiparujah
Quu Bokye
Keshab-Menjab
Elram
Infected Kurin
Yomotsutsu
Deguerendars
Ernia
Yilli
Calindi Flamelord
Fantail Crestlich
Remesasa
Rancier
Wafeeyah
Spriggan Gatherer
Bigfoot Mosbear
Dancing Moonflower
Mairee
Lageegee
Fari-Wari
Soni-Muni
Vinduer
Jenel
Phamelise
Catalia
Fhe Maksojha
Pashid Lab Unit Drone
Sharp Taipaum
Wind Room Guardian
Reoni
Vounebariont
Frenai
Jurgenclaus
King Consierd
Lourdaude
Yafa Yaa
Polor
Gnomercy
Gnomission
Machielle
Humilitie
Marshland Mudthorn
Bluehide Monitor
Surama
Neill
Jafnhar
Bastion Drudge
Paouala
Agile Arachna
Odersille
Chephan
Crazy Captive
Larail
Docile Gorgon
Watch Assassin
Naravime
Bethell
Laityn
Scullinerk
Indiran
Brownbristle Braxie
Aktum
Touttaures
Brutal Ice Claw Warrior
Mandragora Warden
Ceraule
Melfar
Mauh Halaapah
Steel Rose Scout
Coupulie
Piscariaux
Dauperiat
Grassland Sparkle
Khel Pahlhama
Shaoranyerk
Twin Blade Monakiki
Administrator Arminos (Challenge)
Dhaso Toehprin
Poisontip Scolopen
Virago Executor
Kokila
Striking Snake
Trainee Attatuken
Pale Carmina
Yellow Wing Vespine
Nanny Nuk
Crested Pluma
Eya Bhithroh
Tcinono
Half-Moon Daru
Bigfoot Kerubar
Ronana
Maintenance Chief Notakiki
Manilam
Kopuro-Popuro
Citadel Raider
Noiyus
Fisherman Itkar
Fierce Sheluk
Dirty Clodworm
Heruze-Moruze
Tsahbi Ifalombo
Puffels
Citadel Laborer
Gournaie
Gameem
A Ghostly Sage
Tamba-Namba
Lisim
Tylius
Destroyer Hamitemon (NPC)
Sharpened Stone
Yin Pocanakhu
Raustigne
Elyos Worker
Starved Sheluk
Divisive Creation
Ochacha
Guide Jonathan
Pakesse-Myukesse
Makarim
Maunadolace (A)
Ferks
Nalpupu
Opabibi
Chochoroon
Perfaumand
Baba Tong
Vulturenose
Fallen Jotun Warrior
Pranab
A Lost Basher
Servile Kalbak
Arzizah
Renvriche, T.K.
Kyun Magopiteh
Dark Lake Spirit
Panaa Fom
Guenon
Jakurerk
Cayu Pensharhumi
Poisoned Daeva
Laillera
Kocco Ehllek
Ranpi-Monpi (S)
Sahgi Konchumih
Onesimus
Duryodama
Arquil
Orphis
Mitti Haplihza
Troll Fighter
Citadel Mage
Minchu-Rocchu
Kuhn Tsahnpri
Citadel Warlock
Snapping Potcrab
Fiery Gomju
Patricius
Brutal Ice Claw Herbalist
Gyabrunerk
Ripened Frightcorn (NPC)
Famad
Eumielle
Brian The Baker
Gargoyle Kirrus
North Gustaberg (S)
Yolyer
Enkiiah
Charmealaut
Katerios
Gelkugin
Halabana Ambusher
Nogelle
Caulaise, R.K.
Baltim
Azil
Tehf Kimasnahya
Scutty
Perinens
Foulneporde
Ragyaya
Strength Relic
Lago-Charago
Fillias
Striped Maeki
Hanontus
Abolos
Celyddon
Legola
Koh Lenbalalako
Eddas
Scott The Scout
Addison, C.A.
Chantalle
Nochsana Reservist
Veteran Tursin Wallarm
Danngogg
Cave Laupede
Ephauge
Surviving Vasharti Soldier
Garnev
Babarunerk
Bellia (Crucible)
Citadel Recondo
Biggorf (S)
Ve (Crucible)
??? Warmachine
Inflamed Temptress
Lake Brax
Novice Witch Trapper
Nurik
Senior Exorcist Soul
Scrapper Tunkara
Bin Stejihna
BuBu Jo
Qulun Dome
Bielia
Casus Manor Butler
Ferocious Worg
Rehon
Hurr the Betrayer
Valindara
Lansmol
Ghalizham
Dukaki Sentinel
Estineau, R.K.
Bartabaq
Karola
Brutal Mist Mane Guardian
Special Outrider
Resource Transporter (Asmodian)
Radeivepart
Zhamwaa
A Runaway Goblin
Darha
Veteran Tursin Shaman
Sinood
Gajaad
Nanaroon
Beyzen
Hadelind
Sky Temple Caryatid
Servant Sentry
Paito-Maito
Gawful
Poeta Teleport Statue
Stoneshell Ksellid
Brutal Black Claw Stalker
Janz
Brutal Ice Claw Scratcher
Chomoro-Kyotoro
Marilleune
Fissurefang
Kyokyoroon
Dwarf Explorer
Inferno Obscura
Ghasherd
Lazy Dragashum
Koblakiq
Pukosch
Alluring Temptress
Djinabaha
Odasel
Supiroro
Temoe-Amoe
Habhayam
Ice Claw Hunter
Erpolant
Peaceful Pooka
Asrahd
Abyssea - Grauberg
Experimental Pretor
Kamnahb
Seno Zarhin
Guilerme
Mercutios Piano
Oruga
Arkanis Gargoyle
Damami-Karumi
Caramellia
Lab Healer
Aht Urhgan Whitegate
Roupatour
Siflind
Rotten Mudthorn
Pitiless Bloodwing
Amaja-Kumaja
Yayaroon
Tezila
Kih Katteh, M.C.
Hilebard
Black Tears Sequoel
Aveta
Masked Crynac
Ashari
Elder Sparkle
King Zugog
Liloune
Tavnazian Safehold
Tiny Arachna
Posso Ruhbini
Supervisor Squiller
The Iceheart Queen
Shade Fungen
Gryphios
Poisonous Drynac
Klaw Sentry
Mau Shaman
Tree Talker
High Priest Esras
Searing Waterworm
Morangeart
Tigric Fighter
Gnome Guard Captain
Acting Commander Crispin
Stressed Storeman
Gioh Ajihri
Aulavia
Wafer Thin Meat
Munmun Brave
Earth Jotun
Pupuroon
Lucky Golden Saam
Kenapa-Keppa
Balotelli
Protesias
Hierni
Strong Tipolid
Web Slink
Special Guardian
Aladoverre
Qhum Knaidjn
Scoop Tail Tipolid
Steel Rake Deadeye
Dreadeye
Pretor Looter
Makarion
Taillegeas
Bastion Worker
Owllau Mender
Signa
Tough Mamaki Watcher
Lombaria
Kipo-Opo
Steel Rose Engineer
Scarlette, C.A.
Garawham
Kumumu
Vladruc
Carapace Ksellid
Auction Broker Sara
dbkwik:
resource/yar8ubyYAD6NA28iZLP51Q==
Flea Market Ambassador Bob Cat (Horizon)
Simmie (A)
Explorer Derek
Yoran-Oran (A)
Latri
Angulof
Maat (R)
Berling
Solgierte (A)
dbkwik:
resource/IdAzjtJ6ZAqDBRu-3awWMQ==
Tree Warrior
Blacksmith Pyron
Barneinerk
Qiqirn Mine Baron
Zuber
Aldbol
Hydperosis
Fariska Lokhmi
Chuvaga Rhkthath
Anontrite
Strange Machine Man
Childe Tangz
Sudha Rhilimanyme
Offa (R)
Baitabriq
Weapon Merchant Laschen
Da'Vhu
A Dwarven Ghost
Cheishunerk
Doel-Demiel
Billionaire Kuralinne
Polluted Mushroom
Fanny Love
Illi-Milli
Explorer Moogle
Auspicious Tiger
Evesup
Little Yeti Poyocon
Appletta
Grevan
Galloping Chocobo
Fabric Chest
Trainee Ivan
Utsida
Melledanne
Eight of Hearts (A)
Matthias (R)
Merchant Seeze
Doctor of the Camp
MuMu Herb Gatherer
Lemias
Zurko-Bazurko
Fjoersvith
Brutal Black Claw Warrior
Moon Dragon Fighter
Gaphyrk
Teaching Assistant
Denesere
Vilnus
Niz
Ungfu
Kueve
Civil Registrar
Javolio
Guard Captain Kudun
Ploh Trishbahk
Grupaks
Proto-Waypoint
Harith (A)
Soulcrafter Hudson
Judisina
Healer Sarah
Goblin Grenadier (NPC)
Antje
Gen Point Vendor Cleo (Laksy)
Veteran MuMu Gatherer
MuMu Looklook (Black Claw Tribe)
Chuvaga Zk'rharkak
Red Eye Larail
Explorer Letep
Chuvaga Ferryman
Dein
Rahal (A)
Explorer Martez
Inferno Spirit
Taraerinerk
Felicific Buffalo
Mosil-Nosil
Unirus
Kunandes
Telemos
Daskair
Green Robe Master
Event Girl
Mrs. Knives
Aud
Kuruminerk
Naji (A)
Groa
Wistful Bison
Kirhen
Bernegeois
Guild Member Zbaqu
Brutal Black Claw Tamer
Brutal Black Claw Warlock
Auction Broker Kate
Cavalorn
Panda from Moon Dragon Village
Zalk
Landeric
Juvenal
Anson Charleston
Starving Worg
Enjodil
Diegai (A)
Angry Bull (R)
Mirokin
Devalin
Teleport Stele
Planted Agent for Mounted Brigand
Graybristle Braxie
Rinos
Polinia
Gwenlyn
Demodocos
Sebohl Reccohta
Genmjola
Kiwawa
Eggblix
Tulf
MuMu Zoo
Zawahf
Manir
Mr. Marshall the Banker
Wondrix
Cute Ribbit
Silver Cicada
Quiri-Aliri
Eppel-Treppel
Adventure Guide Crea
Sad Villager
Low Priest Abe
Basweema
Moritz
Anton
Anoop
Galaihaurat
Grum
Benno Niebrunn
Zhu Wen
Weird Old Man
Telemachus
Partos
Pahya Lolohoiv
Roshina-Kuleshuna, W.W.
ISS-7 Guardian Battledroid
Lady Servil
Maris
Louisa The Cook
Stone mason
Sir Prysin
Huron
Mieuseloir B Enchelles
Rasmus
Trader Elmin
Patriarch Protector
Leonoyne
Zarkort
Hippolytus
Cheryl
Beleaguered Farmer
Katrine
Quesse
Brother Galahad
Kagetora
Dukaki Weakarm
Tony Marshall
Talesia
Brandolf
Boris
Rothais
Collet
Eight of Hearts
Benita
Keith Marshall
Akane, I.M. (Meriphataud-Berge)
Zelman
Ghost Flame
Neonik
Splitter Crow
Thorben
Layla
Mael
Dancing Thunder, L.C.
Shamarhaan
Geruru, W.W.
Ada (A)
Gert
Ivan
Albert
Nelo
Utgar
Reichsman
Raifa
Akane, I.M. (Beaucedine Glacier)
Louis
Kriegsfürst Dharl von der dreifach blutbefleckten Klinge
False Grado Finn
Silver merchant
Queen of Snow
Nereus
Bolkoy
Kard
Verena
Enu (A)
Yoran-Oran (S)
Berus
Gatekeeper Sei
Robin
Nudara
Leaufetie, R.K.
Chapal-Afal, W.W.
Turvy
Burton
Mandalorian Artifcer
Hugo
Drill Sergeant
Bob
Frenita
Shauna
Zul
Hadley
Regine
Lusiane
Namor
Zogbog
Bajahb
Numumu, W.W.
Sandra
Event Stamp Reward Merchant
Machu-Kuchu
Deadly Spider
Vannaka
Larzuk
Elote
Rubella
Haven
Rurukaka
Fynn
Jenny
Blindeye
Port Jeuno
Makka
Arawn
Angmar Orc Bombardier
Abenzio
Renik
Cletae
Lame Deer
Urhney
Areebah
Esha'ntarl (A)
Izabele (A)
Mjoll
Fan Xi
Skeleton Den
Sagelord Molaal Ja
Shami
Benny
Ghahnis
Johnny Marshall
Sora
Emily
Joe Marshall
Khifo Ryuhkowa
Helblindi
Ihsan
Santa Claus
Ghebi Damomohe
Florentine
Sylviane
Abraham Marshall
Pippie Dornendickicht
Hill-troll
Chuck
Seven of Clubs
Rochefogne
Mandalorian Fire Commando
Franziska
Shantay
Lecrough
Varden
Thurgo
General Najelith
Lily
Adelflete
Voidwatch Officer
Ulala
Kennith
Townsperson Kaneyo
Antonidas
Barbarian guard
Ophelia
Muir
Pritta
Tigg
Mandalorian Ravager (Balmorra)
Magdalena
Dalor
Basilisk
David Sinclair
Stun Tube
Leno
Sigmund
Lorenzo
Mandalorian Battler
Yow Rabntah
Harry
Savannah
Admeta
Treasure Hunter's Guild/Shop List
Brainwashed MuMu Fighter
Von Helson Twins
Python Mercenary
Tete
Harith
Aur
Estmar Bolger
Olda
Lexun-Marixun, W.W.
Candyman Haiga
Royal Banneret
Makao
Haja Zhwan
Hassan
Sister Psyche
Rudolph
Mikhe Aryohcha
Shadow Lord
Kiril
Paise, R.K.
Takoda
Resistance fighter
Sunny-Pabonny
Eberhard
Ake
Butsutsu, W.W.
Chaperix
Wizard Cromperty
Appollonia
Sven
Kent
Felix
Werner
Mandalorian Overseer
John
Fisher King
Jacob Marshall
Ryoma
Haroun
Heavy Fog, I.M.
Orgis
Ungadulu
Hugo Breitgurt
Valencia
Quellebie, R.K.
Blingbrix
Bartholomaus
Jarack
Gondor Tower Guard
Apothecary
Gallia
Princess Amdina
Border Guard
Forine
Villager Tateha
Deck Guard
Ula
Kalio
Sealin
Gregor
Ilieumort, R.K.
Squirrel
Crimson Wolf Esquire
Wagram
Gilligan
Korp
Roman
Quimby
Hakeem
Zeke
Matildie
Gurfurlur the Menacing
Mysterious Girl
Mysterious Old Man
Heckel Funch
Plague sheep
Emilio
Kususu
Irena
Ceizak-Schlachtfeld
Nagel
Shilop
Callum
GXR-7 Command Droid
Tonar
Trobert
Cha Lebagta
Warehouse Keeper Ormin
Natalya
Sanae
Zurtermor
Degenhard (R)
Half-troll Warrior
Nepor
Goblin Enforcer
Fedor
Fulla
Burning Spirit
Poa
Pavvke
Azima (S)
Master fisher
Mandalorian Warrior (Belsavis)
TEO
Mibbiwocket
Hakkuru-Rinkuru (A)
Sir Amik Varze
Isolde
Galmut
Ludwig (R)
Alaric
Koru-Moru (S)
Désirée
Hoggle
Chhaya
Mining Merchant
Oggbi (R)
Lieutenant Lavail
Buburimu-Halbinsel
Jerzy Nowak
Amnaf
Air Spirit
Kekka the Sickly
Elbert
Shilx
Helaku
Kaya, I.M.
Adria
Master Crafter
Delle
Devon
Karaha-Baruha
Keir
Boatman
Freyr
Gorattz
Ghanraam
Mandalorian Slaver
The Eldieme Necropolis (S)
Svenson
Festa
Velrak the Explorer
Siegfried Erkle
Clan Sharratt Warlord
Rodger the Alchemist
Northern San d'Oria
Sitting Bull
Orithyia
Faluuya
Talon
Darvylle
White Eagle
Florencia
Mehtan the Necromancer
Mirka
Duke Horacio
Niles
Riflor's Champions
Zandjarl
Garage Sales Assistant
Fiona
Haken
Invincible Shield (S)
Julio
Althea Schwarzhaupt
Urbano
Monk of Entrana
Thundermere
Mayakov
Finbarr
Captain Fearless
Hairycles
Wandering Kerub
Terude-Harude
Special Infantry
Hariga-Origa
Everglade Sylphen
Kikananta
Scaly Skyray
Newlyn
Irkale
Irmana
Captain Luitra
Lab Patroller
Porupen-Kyurupen
Amaliya, C.A.
Ratihb
Friedolin
Igorerk
Jakahr
Esrik
Guilberdrier
Shiroro
Trainee Kaidan Wallarm
Yabby Tanmikey
Aurhi Rhatelo
Sanga Ribbit
Virvain
Head Chef Pamsey
Spying Skyray
Wanzo-Unzozo
Gnominus
Klokka
Contaminated Slime
Qulsun
Test Subject Sheluk
Sayakiki
Miene
Gnombold
Gnome Guard Night Shift
Great Healer Natama
Solgierte
Frillneck Mother
Zelala
Player Level 1003
Bibi Kal
Adenerk
Marchutan Assassin Apprentice (Crucible)
Brifalien
Lampsprung Raon
Firefly Sparkie
Pet Starcrab
Artemyth
Orockle
Amalanbraux
Royal Combat Priest (Asmodian)
Ranemaud
Miles, The Guard
Repenter
Ripapa
Ebonlord Kiriel
Eugballion
Poorly Restored Hetgolem
Heratos
Lamepaue
Aether Encrusted Titan
Eninte (night)
Naiko-Paneiko (S)
Ancient Caltrops
Jezzara
Flurry Spirit
Zaidal
Palarillont
Iron Paw Kalsek
Wild Wilhelm
Eroth
Enticing Temptress
Vehova
Rohn Ehlbalna
Liurerk
Brownbeak Airon
Legion Territory Manager
Fredge
Ezebeth
Garrison Patrol (Elyos)
Dukaki Patrol
Temoji
Archon Volunteer
TibiaWiki:Standards/NPC
Phub Bayzarahn
Ciran
Falls Slink
Smallfoot Kerub
Brutal Mist Mane Patroller
Norejaie
Citadel Assassin (4 dot)
Nhobi Zalkia
Ongulf
Subodh
Georgia Rainbird
Gomju's Minion
Margel
Grove Sylphen
Juroro
Mushayra
Rabaz
Silikor of Memory
Manor Servant
Louxiard
Pretor Sentinel (Eltnen)
Buddel
Veteran Tursin Scout
Rumoie
Secret Tursin Shaman
Spirit Speaker
Millerovieunet
Irea
Rojaireaut
Balom
Seku the Youngest
Torino-Samarino
Ramaufont
Pondering Peak, L.C.
Hooked Sylphen
Naughty Pocachin
Pretor Chaser
Merops
Gree Dee
Acting Commander Tepes
Notud
Tielleque
Veteran Klaw Patroller
Klaw Scouter
Rondipur
Overseer Redtum
Citadel Arcanist
Banatisai
Klesar
Pourette
Musdahl
Velema
Asmundr
Maudaal
Stone Fist Safiro
Vah Keshura
Dune Ampha
Legionary (Eltnen)
Jojoroon
Melginie
Aurfet
Cranky Lizard Crone
Water Spirit Undine
Tomruk the Ruddy
Manor Usher
Hajaom
Rotting Gnarl
Security Device
Bladebeak Crestlich
Emmah Laali, M.C.
Aubejart
Vuzrog
Fertile Soil Spirit
Laette
Doomtread Kurores
Zinas
Wasteland Drakie
Dukaki Keeneye
Veujaie
Zarfhid
Pala Korin
Tareash
Raging Kraterr
Yavoraile
Ayame (A)
Estiliphire
Ormr (NPC)
Crack Pathrunner
Barazbaz
Devean
Siestaar
Chamaja-Tamaja
Afdeen
Ahyeekih
Rottin Wood
Spiros
Jadamo
Crack Kaidan Outrider
Galco-Ralico
Amhu Sabaroleka
Red Lilly
Pashid Destruction Unit Manipulator
Sister Of Jack
Muyadah
Gnomincia
Freezhild
Imbul
Isson
Khuta Colaara
Sorutoto
Corrupt Blaze Spirit
Blackwater Spirit
Akeras Stripeback
Net Arachna
Tiger Tooth
Wriggling Clodworm
Akhal the Oracle
Ghosa Demuhzo
Frostmane Lestin
Necrotic Obscura
Baba Tak
Graviwing
Catus
Wanderer Kunnenar
Puttsu-Montsu, C.C.
Mehruru
A Beautiful Girl
Weeping Bigalia
Pilamonia
Atoranne
Eracus Mugolem
Madame Bovariki
Expert Lab Scholar
Wahrouzam
Whitelegged Baku
Zalamon
Janshura-Rashura
Bluffnix
Gnomejam
Nicorunerk
Sharzalion
Ferryman Kamil
Veteran Klaw Seeker
Gathweeda
Dixi
Dheo Nbolo
Halif
Steel Rake Watcher
Laike
Isimov
Letterare
Armenius
Watching Kalgolem
Lardoc Bashsmite
Shakir
Tursin Loudmouth Boss
Frank The Plank
Steward Zeetrum
Mulaujeant
Puhn Dapojal
Memech
Zaranf
Dodoi
Architect Ikeadi
Luuh Koplehn
Lidaise
Ironclad Gorilla
Livielle
Crack Kaidan Lancer
Frahnir
Rock With A Soft Spot
Guide Kunibert
Segatus
Mesukiki
Erastin
Detachment Centurion (Asmodian)
Faithful Temple Nagolem
Gnomerik
Mystic Kaidan Witchdoctor
Mamaki Vigilante
Wasteland Drake
Arkarra
Mengrenaux
Hajawaa
Lohaban
Queen Sper
Sommelikinerk
Ancient Mugolem
Mourices
Kaladee
Chaupire
Gnome Outer Guard
Djema
Geuhbe
Gercus
A Strange Chalice
Urakon
Lake Ksellid
Sheban Intelligence Researcher
Kakapp
Orechiniel
Donelpe
Maun
Adhis
Nti Badolsoma
Urkalio
Bwi Kaghonsa
Guilboire
Lurking Fangwing
Anerui
Beramones
Atokoko
Arenuel
Virago Outlaw
Vishwas
Mappinerk
Pellimie
Meuxtajean
Abyssea - Altepa
Hoaxette
Jatan-Paratan
Flame Fungie
Dagoza-Beruza
Queen Vespine
Grand Chieftain Saendukal
Support Leader (Elyos)
Habadim
Meuneille
Greathealer Quvak
Garrison Senior Patrol (Elyos)
Milchupain
Kohlo-Lakolo
Yumir
Shanana
Parike-Poranke
Test Subject Hatchling
Salt Scopolen
Spriggan Looter
Hodorski
Doumina
Gilmak Copperbeard
Mothir
Tosh Hohnay
Eumelos (Crucible)
Spectral Warrior (Asmodian)
Steel Rake Deck Hand
Tamed Tayga (Morheim)
Mololo
Dr Merlay
Inspector Jagentz
Lepharist Defender
Harmilden's Tipolid
Jazmin
Yon Boskoti
Sylfae Queen
Ozzmo-Mazmo
Violent Tayga
Dune Potcrab
Amarefice
Treasure Hunter's Guild
Expelled Kaidan Warrior
Domati
Lepharist Outrider
Professional Exorcist Soul
Doggomehr
Daggao
Donald McRonald
Cooking instructor
Armor Wing Sparkle
Yuhito-Kubhito
Malunga
Fierce Rynoce
Mamaki Bruiser
Bernal
Omur
Kalgolem Destroyer
Virago Scout
Frafnar
Mamaki Butcher Boss
Vavegallet
Nenepp
Snapping Sparkle
Calengeard
Dehen
Fierce Gray Worg
Granite Fist, L.C.
Sherry McRonald
Vigintius
Tehlim
Bicorunerk
Vapora Incilis
Wyat
Zwaluh
Tovrutaux
Kaidan Wallarm
Gachemage
Laborer (Brusthonin)
Runty Porthos
Kibelle
Paksigue
Teigero-Bangero
Wasteland Tipolid
Varasgalf
Summoned Dukaki Thrower
Imiron
Gulkalla
Enhanced Fleshgolem
Ondanius
Nori Kharoiro, M.C.
Angry Kalgolem
Phouminnet
Kindaich
Zhon Kihshimo
Citadel Scout
Captain Seagull
Old Arkanis Gargoyle
Leaf Pluma
Keo-Horuo
Tsetseroon
Angieurol
Wailing Tayga
Rachuchu
Kasaroro
Dabbio
Aissaville
Maunadolace
Tursin Gateblocker
Reian Bomber
Justachys
Jarnsaxa
Ice Claw Head Priest
Kalanpor Selldru
Hookhorn Keraton
Vovetirn
Rakeclaw Frillneck
Gruntvi
Guilloud
Dune Basilisk
Grubokk
Mist Mane Patroller Recruit
Bubupp
Mataligeat
Blackened Angolem
Kizar
Osker
Vanktrist Spacetwine
Mud Ribbit
Kaidan Smackstopper
Angry Bull
Kobold Refugee Worker
Cofisephe
Chieftain Promakis
Tortured Captive
Rapanaio
Bheem
Whirlpool Spirit
Kipopo
Boirie
Nympha
Mocchi Katsartbih
Hadibal
Diffuse Mist Spirit
Ruby Keraton
Vemalpeau
Spare Three
Curos
Kistenian
Royal Gate Guard (Asmodian)
Tursin Bigmouth Boss
Gnomette
Deeto-Yaato
Resauchamet
Kubhe Ijyuhla
Belpartan
Adjutant (Bastok)
Naih Arihmepp
Friedhold
Saco Alyahka
Herner
Elyos Prisoner
Diraulate
Zwiyaam
Nimble Arachnaling
Skyray Hatchling
Dhen Tevryukoh
Swamp Starturtle
Mountainous Shardgolem
Gaut
Beleffon
Halabana Fighter
Sand Potcrab (Brusthonin)
Koowawa
Phuz Mannohl
White Brow Tayga
Lepharist Defense Commander
Shirith
Nerin
Magriffon
Shroomba
Ortheus
Lorbas
Chieftain Kraka
Hedioste, R.K.
Reaper of Adma Castle
Fontoumant
Angry Bull (S)
Latteaune
Chieftain Chaikata
Boveas
Kobite-Mojite
Umorgh Hofflestein
Nhel Urhahn
Medic Leader (Asmodian)
Pehki Machumaht
Fallen Sea Jotun
Tayula
Corym Butler
Moari-Kaaori
Ekhu Pesshyadha
Vebna
Mist Mane Scratcher
Haubijoux
Geuselibel
Kayeel-Payeel
Pepigort
Yabehbeh
MuMu Rake Gatherer
Taulluque
Citadel Blademaster
Yando-Memondo
Eunheem
Hegemene
Mamaki Tracker
Prestapiq
Kaaya Majiad
Chieftain Hapanunu
Ailbeche
Eugie
Protector Einbil
Sorcerer Estrella
Fearless Fungie
Lewisininerk
Star Girl
Rafzan
Imalas
Nuillie
Chieftain Zubaba
Pherchabalet
Mariadok
Nichais
Wasteland Ampha
Baletti
Femitte
Izsh
Gabide
Drystan Wildweed
Lurouillat
Ipoderr
Larkin, C.A.
Wren, C.A.
Waterdrop Spirit
Antreneau
Corua
Lepios
Bhoyu Halpatacco
Summoned Manor Servant
Madaline
Nochsana Drake
Steel Rose Musician
Leis
Corrupt Wind Spirit
Dakha Topsalwan
Aether Barrel
Annual Ginseng
Grammati
Maeryn
Feizuhl
Securis
Elivira Gogol
Yurugu-Homurugu
Japayerk
Chaoslord Kalabar
Veien
Smaralda
Gaione
Dread Guardian
Fariel
Loui
Reaper Squaddie
Pechiru-Mashiru
Alert Gaze
Sunset Sylphen
Cook Fulberry
Zeldaff
Wyda
Sheban Intelligence Captain
Spare Two
Miladi-Nildi
Sirink
Fungen Boy Shroomy
Raider (Eltnen)
Ullasa
Vampire Whiptail
Shadow Arachna
Achtelle
Tauwawa
Anoramas
Ailia
Paion
Grof, The Guard
Star Metal Ksellid
Jaha Amariyo
Vitda
Wounded Hamam
Brutal Ice Claw Sentry
Alisdair
Brigade General Laksyaka
Volcanic Heart Crystal
Asralius
Farouel
Hunter Arachna
Falonzo
Ruirara
Vision of Kaliga
Aystise
Cheneblanc
Geltpix
Rotten Frightcorn
Ruthless Fangwing
Garadaut
Spedor
Porlainerk
Flige
Halabana Healer
Arkhothep
Anguenet
Pomilla
Yawno
Yuvalbaux, R.K.
Aged Arkanis Guard
Ferghus
An Old Dragonlord
Faboise
Biff The Baker
Kaidan Bigmouth
Gevirun-Gabirun
Kaidan Juggernaut
Ervin
Suzel
Tripeed Monster
Sujyahn
Spriggle Warden
Folzen
Maleroune
Vamorcote
Neraf-Najiruf
Aprily
Snha Migashniohra
Wasteland Basilisk
Arlayse, R.K.
Zedrulon the Fallen
Callort
Black Mask Spiner
Descicated Slime
Ufanne
Rajesh
Novice Exorcist Soul
Yielothax (NPC)
Buchi Kohmrijah
Ruthless Mosbear
Abandoned Cargo (4 dot)
Bill The Worker
Brutal Mist Mane Protector
Jovial Rat
Dilgeur
Shey Wayatih
Captain Kurt
Captured Test Subject Spiritstrike
Qahzwin
Zidalf
Moyoyo
Orcish Captive
Orlaine
Tired Tree
Hannet
Odel
Torikoko
Festering Clodworm
Rayera
Patolle
Roskva (Crucible)
Nalba-Dalaba
Warden Baal
Gevarg
Cahaurme
BuBu Chap
Arnesonerk
Mercutios Drum
Magrethe
Bolir
Funpo-Shipo
Marvik
Viviroon
Gnomaticus
Failene
High Priest Munuka
Lunax
Kerubian Gatherer
Beautiful Himara
Nouveil
Petriscale
Veteran Mamaki Weakarm
Rahi Fohlatti
Ceraulian
Research Center Chairman MuMu Ham
Ancient Relic Techgolem
Crack Kaidan Witchdoctor
Yaman-Hachuman
Bibi Ven
Laksyaka Colonel
Avijit
Demonic Messenger
Pemaret
Nokmir
Zubyahn
Veteran Mamaki Peon
Baren-Moren
Captain Sinbeard
Zona Shodhun
Mamaki Butcher
Saprut (Lower Jeuno)
Saffaullette
Ekokoko
Powerful Tipolid
Consecrated Sentinel
Hadayah
Skurv Warrior
Kirarara
Dalanius
Balduin The Baker
Berengein
Hongerverth
Ququroon
Niwawa
Crimsontail Pluma
Vehala the Cursed
Brunehilt
Peladi Shalmohr
Yeggha Dolashi
Mehman
Raminey
Small Methu
Temple Caryatid
Ferchinne
Manuka
Mai Liangyao
Chief Explorer Kane
Tatural
Vesca
dbkwik:
resource/NsPPJu3azbl9bHbhqwk3Jw==
Graipel
ReGan
Ratonne
Adult Sparkie
Itu
Donoerin
Ajen-Myoojen (R)
Shaman Shanni
Master Wooyin
Cosmetic Sales
Competition Host
Buddhist Novice Shan
Orchard Farmer
Auction Broker Laura
Qi Xia-er
Adeben
Merchant Zapang
Royal Aide
Kadisa
Tek Lengyon (S)
Aluft Gianne
Security Guard Benny
Yasuji (A)
Ohbiru-Dohbiru (A)
Chieftain Muhamurru
Pretty Heart
Teleporter Takachan
Chi Ming
Joreston
Iron Mask Guard
Title Merchant
Ghebben
Old Man Shaun
Rudran
Golden Cicada
Graybristle Brax
Militia of Bamboo Grove
Boss Ross
Quest Broker Rohas
Lady Cristina
Pilianae
Union Member Quante
Balarahb
Chimh Dlesbah
Dangueubert
Losadis
Yuha
Tonorea
Quest Broker Ewan
Sierun
Mentor Gildas
Trentain
Lukian
Tamed Griffon (Level 20)
Trick Specter
dbkwik:
resource/IWMq3q9iT2D7l9gwRjQFMQ==
Mikarinerk
Mall
Helga (A)
Biesa
Utenion
Hephe
Hiylik Myna
Naturally-Gifted Man
Roderich
Bikho Ronpotteh
Fairy Ladder attendant
Kupignot
Daike
Aulavia (A)
Aegist
Fellow Liao Yi
Laokones
Teleporter Leku
Member Zhu Liangdao
Dundun Lookout
Veteran MuMu Patrol
Crizpinerk
Ikucheechee
Phileem
Ustarn
Genoti
Guild Official Ces
Anteros
Crypto's Ghost
Moreno-Toeno (A)
Alrura
Cyranuce (R)
Glowing Hearth
Golden Wuf
Lanse
Ufanne (A)
Muscle-man Wei
Brutal Black Claw Breeder
Veteran MuMu Lookout
Payrinrinerk
Orb Trader Ghesh (Horizon)
Strahmadeus
Gullinkambi
Armor Trader Bella
Murea
Jaded Hawk
Luquillaue
Colti (A)
Low Priest Rubin
Parelbriaux
Guard Kaydog
Kipopo (S)
Lusena
Mai Golai
Paorunerk
Malene (A)
Villager of White Bear Village
Luhk Leotih, M.C.
Teleporter Rivendel
Demonguard
Vjuremir
Nekai
Priest Liap
Instructor Bansky
Doron-Fulan
Banker Lenny
Hikarunerk
Buddhist Novice Ming
Title Master
Solitary Ghost
Kipopo (R)
Master Exorcist
Moon Dragon Presbyter
Soulcrafter Avena
Dereck
Power Kalgolem
Bryher
Himeira
Teleporter Audrey
Harbinger Hare
Guide Eusys
Prying Fellow
Parcarin (A)
SDC Scientist Carol
Heemo-Weemo
Rotih Moalghett
Dilauriome
Guilboire (A)
Ondieulix (A)
Mawl'gofaur
Aborigine Guard
Soppopo
Dannion
dbkwik:
resource/rQ6JJodGe5gC2Sxa4AskCw==
Minnifi Delqabba
Elite Wolf King
Lantern Shopkeeper
Daarunerk
Ulut
Aetheric Kalgolem
Malfaisante
Ruo Lan
Akeas
Merchant Darby
Latatusk
MuMu Lookout (Altgard)
Halver (A)
Leepe-Hoppe (A)
Liki Steligho
Lurking Bloodfist
Emgata
Adventurer Laugle
Roaming Apothecary
Magical Girl Sofee
Thorned Ampha
Titus (A)
Mailloquetat
Mimiti
Trade Worker Lacard
Black Smoke Asparn
Moon Dragon Warlock
Kimu
Cadet Woundpatcher II
Villager Darrousin
Brutal Black Claw Priest
Breeder Aleia
Aindemont
Harkath Bloodblade
Risto-Fristo
Kuah Dakonsa (A)
Adeeha
Ufu Koromoa
Oka Qhantari
Huirunerk
Adventurer (Archer)
Rex Perience
Jairinerk
Aymeric, T.K.
Nului-Nlui
Rhy Epocan
Whitefoot Daru
Valderotaux (A)
Navisse (A)
Iron Eater (A)
Guild Member Dbune
Miageau (A)
Hujette
Controls guide
Valendir
Guide Prometh
Jooma
Gunghelm
Wiokan
Wanzo-Unzozo (A)
Prisoner
Dunlending Warrior
Slow Axe, I.M.
Ajax
Singing Blade, I.M.
Seaman Thresnor
Chef
Belenus
Cait Sith Ceithir
Hilda
Zweeha
Buffon
Gariri
Roeas
Townsperson Kashiwade
King of Hearts
Mandalorian Gunner Droid
Tenzen
Take
Gasharyad
Rich Man
Shar
Cardian Prototype
General Zazarg
Angelina
Princess
Zurak
Altvater Winter (Allianz)
Miranda
Mandalorian Pathfinder
Angmar Orc Warrior
Goblin Lansquenet
Sea Sphere
Rooty
Lilith
Lt. Clara
Adelheid
Wilfried Fogel
Royal Counselor Nashime
Erin
Tavourine
Guardian Trench
Jack of Hearts
Goalie
Elizabeth
Villager
Mei
Mhabi Molkot (A)
Mystery Divine Being
Roskva
Nord-San d'Oria
Baraka
Trogs
Charlotte
Arnold
Alissa
Atarefaunet
Silke
Pitoire, R.K.
Zadimus
Rin
Diomedes
Melchior
Doubleday
Rodrigo
Aero
Rahal
Doorman
Gambilox Wanderling
Lord of War: Hro'Dtohz
Sharuru
Antonia
Burt
Salimah
Francmage
Nanami
Swift
Terry
Grisella
Lorek
Windurst Woods
Ajido-Marujido (R)
Minana
Ciqala
Dabih Jajalioh
Manfred
Ayame
Paula
Carla
Purvis
Darren Lightfinger
Hesione
Machegue
Gujuo
Alkor
Craigine, R.K.
Hadriel
Almera
Joey Marshall
Assault Officer Swan Lake Basin
Romeo
Merchant
Isric
Marita
Kurando
Champalpieu
Willow
Mark
King Destin
Bank Assistant
Forseti
The Penultimate Hustler
Channon
Kukki-Chebukki
City Guard
Shrek
Clemens
Barean Westwind
Embla
Zerbrus
Waoud
Kayeel-Payeel (R)
Navigator
Uruk-hai Sapper
Perrine
Hrichter Karst
Cauzeriste
Watzahl
Piketo-Puketo (A)
Liliana
Deke
Dread Master Brontes
Boran
Cian
Munin
Bluewing
Merlin
Aiko
Gindaff
Orlando
Orukeke, W.W.
Rozeal
Camel
Malak
Ten of Diamonds
Padik
Leonie
Goon
Zafif
Chiyo
Yrvaulair S Cousseraux
Captain Tobias
Bonanza Moogle
Pepa
Dionysis
Leonhardt
Neith
ELGaR
Erwin
Asheara
Sedal-Godjal
Wise Owl
Diana
Michele
Flores
Phorcys
Six of Hearts
One-Eyed Hector
Clyde
Lantern Ghost Donkichi
Professor Oddenstein
Damama
Novice Moogle
Swipostik
Topok-Hippok
Uruk-Hai
Gem merchant
Nuppebou
Hungry Wolf
Rius
Dukaki Jailer
Ceril
Luna
Lightfoot
Kit
Ian Marshall
William
Mune
Kindlix
Wächter Brombard Fuchsschwanz
Zilex
Flavie
Caroline
Beginner Equipper
Sharon
Terrence
Dylan
Unidentified Mandalorian Commander
Nbu Latteh
Big Frankie
Ost-Adoulin
Bella
Black Market Guard
Kaya
Gheed
Frostfire
Nemia
Blueleaf
Alicia
AVANNA
Lugo the Miner
Vol'aren
Zel Argentis
Combat Salvemixer
Octavia
Katharina
Mustafa
Numina
Albinie
Moniquaurie
Anthony
Yoshihiro, I.M.
Mariette
Dwarf
Professor Ley'Arsha
Talonyth
Zaldon
MuMu Mechanic
Vailanice
Harry Marshall
Tauredain Farmhand
Allied Mandalorian Guard
Emila, R.K.
Mandalorian Mercenary (Balmorra)
Malkorok
Terror Brigade Wampa Slayer
Chemist
Penthus
Candlemaker
Kilhwch
Povall
Trikotrak
Gelzerio
Dragon (Unstable Foundations)
Tran
Major Aleksei Kulikova
Jean Pierre
Zaven the Alchemist
Bastion Prefect
Alvena
Fightslave kelvin
Arachagnon
Troll
Lemia
Nambima-Hyonbima
Hudo glenfad
Zain
Appaloosa
Fina
Clio
Ana
Cloud Walker
Yataro
Masaya
Gracia
Demon Trainer
Rebel
Banker
Dommik
Mandalorian Commando
Aquatic Pete
Antiqix
Gatekeeper Kenshi
Fatimah
Mercedes
Two of Spades
Polo Shirt Paul
Baxter
Sachetan, I.M.
Gullveig
Gertrude
Romero
Hani
Fabian Marshall
Norma
Phillip
Noih Tahparawh
Kurdran Wildhammer
Shroomer
Lhu Mhakaracca
Kayeel-Payeel (S)
Albiona
Telas
Tamara
Ferdoulemiont
Marvin
Terence Marshall
Angmar Orc Archer
Gisbert Rost
Mordor Spider
Daruru, W.W.
Marina Sykes
Ness
Fergus
Gundabad Orc
Miku
MuMu Lookout (Haramel)
Greiz
Greedy Cat
Tom
Steel Bones
Gatekeeper Ruika
Irian
Zon-Fobun
Yaya
Grubor
Oraguille-Schloss
Phosphor
Townsperson Sakan
Reigar
Pelftrix
Darumaru the Diminutive
Nikita
Bou the Righteous
Hochforscher Muninn Magellas
Sidney Smith
Emilie
Barry
Thief
Poison Salesman
Variko-Njariko, W.W.
Pirate Jackie the Fruit
Noam
Mortis
Arpetion
Cornelia (A)
Nyumomo
Jack of Spades
Roskin
Annor
A Lost Soul
Faerie
Mandalorian Bruiser
Thanh
Dugga
Griswold
Jeff (kind)
Astalor Blutschwur
Maro
Emma
Gunter
Medicine Man Yakuzou
Actaeon
Mistress Ming
Ronan
Caul
Tea seller
Acaste
Asak
Bastok Markets
Rusted Musket
Fighter Ryuen
Aurora Borealis
Harmodios
Suvam Tan
Noris
Larzos
Jered Gan
Oliver
1st Legionnaire
Paralyzing Tube (Mob)
Lady Keli
Jorland
Sir Lancelot
Khaf Jhifanm
Murphy
Evrain
Sonnenläufer Dezco
Dallus-Mallus
Caiphimonride
Ace of Cups
Jim H. Marshall
Assistent Falbhaut
Puko
Philip Marshall
Eamonn
Madeline
Erik
Nuria
Hasim
Alienor
Kucha Malkobhi
Palometa
Sibylla
Rhudaur Hillman Axe-thrower
Ulrik
Restless ghost (Henkilö)
Jiroque
Clark
Operator IX
Voucheramme
Chopper
Holgart
Harara, W.W.
Hylas
The Impaler
Hidden Village Teleporter Simun
Boncort
Nine of Diamonds
Chess Master
Kladak
Kahah Hobichai
Emrys
Teos
Aubury
Norris
Bopa Greso
Aegwynn
Morgana
Heir of the Farrels
Raoul
Hagakoff
Hidden Village Teleporter Jes
Liliroon
Fauron
Bountiful Bunny
Percy Silverhand
Friendly Mardukan Nakibu
Night Stalker Torha
Domenic
Finnigor
Weapon Trader Liaka
Panta-Putta (A)
Kihil, The Guard
Orb Trader Ghesh (Laksy)
Golden Macaque
Bogharg (A)
dbkwik:
resource/77dlMck-VCeQRKnLSKoDww==
Ice Crasaur
Mayor Ailrena
Nebibi
Medic Agadane
Hidden Village Teleporter Ria
Adventure Guide Remire
Ulgorn Raider (NPC)
Sweetflies
Snowfield Explorer Kinzique
Brutal Black Claw Captain
Ancient Vessel of Nature
Blacksmith Millie
Traveler Silpineu
Coltrone
Grocery Merchant Leeho
Nurse Nyla
Hupre
Assassin Master Jack
Strange Ribbit
Mr. Martins
Isdal
Fur Chapman
Dawn Aureola
Snowfield Explorer Kechikan
Soulcrafter Sylvia
Guild Official Tenma
Nickael
Cadet Woundpatcher III
Warehouse Keeper Rito
Old Man (Clear Water Dam)
Smithing Tutor
Hooknox
Warehouse Keeper Van
Teleporter Klop
Biggorf (A)
Tressia
Dengard
Yassi-Possi
Girditan
Event Moogle
Myorunerk
Michilca (A)
Alexander (NPC)
Hunter Troph
Trick Shadow
Teirunerk
Orhe
Gottah Maporushanoh (A)
High Bear (A)
Kupatete
Eversun Prophet
Cheupirudaux (A)
Hikkuku
Fervent Horizon
Sweetheart Kayle
Gissenne
Adetes
Zyakia
Qiqirn Greengrocer
Flaco (A)
Captured Mosbear
Jakwillem
Chauminerk
Rokor-Makor
Argus (A)
Likesan
Pernos
Father Wisdom
Apolliane
Keo-Koruo
Vaulois
Trade Director Mirune
Etunapi
Practicer Situ
Seeardia
Fierce Mosbear
The Queen Of The Banshee
Argat
Nitato
Libitina
Wind Jizon
Himeros
Shoshinerk
Cefantia
Artisan Moogle
Miner Ragrut
Brutal Black Claw Tower Stalker
Zaffeld
Hungry Porgus (pet)
Euripides
MuMu Bon
Cunegonde
Nhili Uvolep
Stutch
Moana, C.A.
Bhagirath
Fontoumant (A)
Karollin
Bischkek
Rebbana
Rescue Team Leader
Terianne
Naruru
Nicholas the Traveler
Lustiena
Toleo
Tsuryarya
Kinthia
Ghyo Molkot
Chamama (A)
Oston
Orb Trader Ghesh (Rondo)
Rhap Nelhah
Red Flower Grandma Split Body
Quiac
Assistant Kunihiko
Elysia
Svana
General Wartface
4th Legionnaire
Peksa
Farnham
Brohd
Lathuya
Ochocho, W.W.
Blaze
Nurse Sarah
Ken
Wise Old Man
Ned Nobel
Alfred
Fabric Merchant
Timothy
Neigepance
Camila
Vidian
Irksol
Patient Wheel
Mandalorian Plunderer
Sarmistha, I.M.
Mio the Peddler
Splintery Chest
Foudeel
Jessica
Mischa
Bretta
Mandalorian Armsmen
Lyra
Near Haradrim
Dororan
Gabriele
Kumonga
Lebros Apkallu
Hugo Gruber
Ashi
Kimi
Gentle Tiger
Tiffany
Roya
Martina
Chayaya
Rattling Rain, I.M.
Akugorou the Middle son
Baa
Filchaflik
Peter
Zolku-Azolku
Martial Maestro Megomak
Luce
Ensetsu
Craig
Zethra
Blank Card
Dahjal
Norbert
Wije Tiren
Brian (axes)
Elkoy
Emperor Gang Spy
Kuzah Hpirohpon
Lif
Black Uruk Archer
Darkdale Destroyer
Prezil
Sauron
Rahal (S)
Captain Emmemji
Baran
Deegis
Carmelide
Vigilante Spirit
Rupee Collector
Lab Director Odetu
Captain Seahorse
Prisoner (Kromede)
Duminunerk
Brutal Mist Mane Tamer
Esmallegue
Fenech
Zahsa Syalmhaia
Kuihlud
Tamoril
Santenius
Zoreen
Bollvig Blackheart
Soimin-Oimin, C.C.
Gnomillion
Guide Davina
Venika
Jikka-Abukka
Citadel High Overseer
Nunu Brave
Atelloune
Tereban
Yahsra
Chaotic Temptress
Manor Visitor
Lition
Legata
Pherimociel
Kuhara the Volatile
Tursin Loudmouth (5 dot)
Choyi Totlihpa
Abyss Fungus
Golenthor
Fridolin
Peremin
Veteran Tursin Gateblocker
Spirit Priest
Paytah
Finene
Chaquoillons
Moreno-Toeno
Biyaada
Jufaue
Embeira
Warden Likarkin
Itzha Delavhitta
Breeze Spirit (Sky Temple)
Fekko-Krakko
Drasia
Raukus
Kaidan Tracker
Axelion
Isbariya the Resolute
Scout Takata
Aja-Panja
Witchta
Answald
Tamed Mookie
Shoddy Beggar
Morimar-Basaltplateau
Sajahb
Visionmaster Omutata
Tenacious Maeki
Kaluva the Fourth Fragment
Genoti (Crucible)
Dustrunner
Ambleon
Tsui Golalapahn
Jagran
Mamaki Peon
Masya Rhaliduva
Paku-Nakku
Rosel
Maximin
Hennetiel-Forst
Troll Lookout
Ludwig Eichberg
Beadurinc
Kagorinerk
Rank 5 Elyos Soldier Odos
Pale Narcis
Falzuuk
Subash
Gelidrazah's Thirst
Observing Oculazen
Granite Gorgon
Kahlen
Devonte
Omrabas
Garath
Perdiouvilet
Twin Blade Lizakiki
Naurmaire
Eye of Death Makama
Suhie-Kaihie
Kenono
Chaphoire
Khonzon
Babayonerk
A Ghostly Guardian
Ellino
Nembet
Captain Lakhara
Zlak
Ronpaurege
Bozack
Researcher Zoiks
Grav'iton Berrisacci
Malonimus
Batallia Downs (S)
Foletta
Jolwa-Moowa
Chondur
Paku the Middle
Pat The Worker
RA-121ex
Tribunus Pippus
Falreze
Otete
A Confused Frog
Prucco-Lurucco
A Behemoth
Meh Nbolo
Dry Bone
Dkhaaya
Dukaki Worker
Uzgod
Leepe-Hoppe
Guslam
Kabihyam
Citadel Fighter
Dhea Prandoleh
Veteran Mamaki Lieutenant
Blendare
Gooey Sylphen
Illu Bohjaa
Moofrenerk
Lucy Nihil
Saminel
Ghost of a Priest
Kiria-Romaria
Sku the Eldest
Stoneskin Stoffu
Captured Gardugu
Toh Zonikki
Olgald
Rayochindot
Phairet
Spiral Lobnite
Kerutoto
Thirsty Bladestorm Spirit
Daminu
Nya Labiccio
Gelagos
Roaming Volcanic Petrahulk
Grove Vespine
Zexu
Khaffi Salponoihz
Juna Moshal
Taloc's Mirage
Poudoruchant
Agrips
Deltandra
Dwarf Deep Guard
Reprimanded Mamaki
Captain Greyhound
Flirtatious Temptress
Guardian Kalgolem
Bashira
Lalapp
Cook Minberry
Silver Owl
Queen Eloise
Nijaom
Drudgelord Kakiti
Hamazi
Corlotte
Tillecoe
Perevie
Asrak
Manduri Water Barrel
Altiret
Hunter Griffon
Malmi-Monmi
Bearded Ksellid
Audee
Captain Chelop
Cabon
Kuya-Moya
Nachou
Gidappa
Skopopo
Erabu-Fumulubu
Tokel
Crouching Eracus Gargoyle
Flame Walker
Fului-Molai
Jarafah
Caffie
Harpback
Raurart, R.K.
Lab Charger
Moss Spirit
Bluenet Fungen
Billeten
Obsidian Spiner
Pobina
Ponono
Bellowing Scout
Mottled Basilisk
Waterspout Spirit
Sharin-Garin
Risunela
Klaw Seeker
Summoned Deputy Judge Wyr
Pashid Lab Unit Troublemaker
Korbi-Marobi
Atotas
Kistig
Moynai
Tigo
Chaka Skitimah
Brutal Ice Claw Raider
Poison Arachna
Gnomegica
Tiamat Assassin
Coucheutand
Nasuri
Laigas
Sonirim
Supervisor Penteros
Dried Gnarl
Wrathful Petrahulk
Cruleo
BuBu Resident
Gareth Ronson
Rhea Myuliah
Desecrated Ifrit
Pore-Ohre
Patsaa Maehoc
Watch Patrol
Queo-Paeo
Bibti
Nightmare Obscura
Squeekquek
Ekamama
Cyclone Spirit
Laggardly Snuffler
Diadonour
Reian Prisoner
Casus Manor Monk
Norman The Foreman
Citadel Sergeant
Gogaerunerk
Tamed Tayga (Altgard)
Lamega
Quick Daru
Morpel
Harnek
Prerivon
Citadel Infiltrator
Wild Tog
Fittesegat
Prize Exchanger
Lanqueron
??? Warmachine (S)
Golden Eye Mantutu
Meat Barrel
Protector Karhel
Goldthorn Arachna
Tuskeos
Simon the Beggar
Taera
Juvillie
BuBu Mep
Habdel
Striped Kerub
Old Rock Boy
Detachment Elite (Asmodian)
Serukoko
Shinchai-Tocchai
A Majestic Warwolf
Klaw Looker
Senvaleget
Munmun Patrol
Veteran Mamaki Digger
Red Scale Basilisk
Aether Lump
Soun Abralah
Kimeia
Kohpe Takhabio
Brutal Mist Mane Breeder
Grimr
Dukaki Screamer
Shashan-Mishan
Vattian
Sashosho
Petesson
Patissier Linberry
Morhua
Guardian Outrider
Tebhi
Captain Gulliver
Cocorunerk
Corrupt Water Spirit
Esde
Adjutant Epicara
Dodmos
Tih Pikeh
Mugha Dovajaiho
Temple Mugolem
Conky Hororuke
Watch Bodyguard
Dukaki Lookout
Maysoon
Kiernook
Mul Betreh
Dabigo
Seasoned Nunu Farmer
Hagain
dbkwik:
resource/ECx97PjT47WSjxBF3IkbSw==
Otte Burhiyu
Lodas
Defense Commander (Elyos)
Ruthless Worg
Kaisinel
Tazhaal
Citadel Mender
Bozz
Deigoff
Mamaki Cook
Brutal Mist Mane Spellshifter
Fire Canyon Guardian
Supervisor Gravi
Zekobi-Morokobi
Cenvezo
Chays-Ratays
Plongeur Monberry
Dukaki Lumberjack
Furious Jotun Warrior
Numaaf
Meiren
Eulaphe
Godelier
Nunor
Gillinerk
Pinok-Morok
Styi Palneh
Dapraugeant
Shieldtender Scramblemine
Gazing Oculazan
Huge Eracus Gargoyle
Frenzied Chairman Nautius
Flarestorm
Commojourt
Wrathclaw
Arachna (NPC)
Pretor Key Keeper
Post Officer Gabriel
Guinavie
Hjaern
Gigantic Sulfur Slime
Aetherogeneticist
Gomada-Vulmada
Hibrion
Fephita
Alteno
Nicoyerk
Bhi Telifahgo
Sandstorm Spirit
Pakora-Makora
Kahs Dekahsell
Kimumu
Major Gennaion
Flamelick Spirit
Kantu
Junior Soldier (Gelkmaros)
Sleeping Elder
Marquie
Terracrusher
Meneus
Sawteeth Jaw Sparkle
Blackscale Basilisk
Ahko Mhalijikhari
Mhoti Pyiahrs
Dukosch
Monzun
BuBu Jin
Yafaaf
Rycharde
Marchutan Templar Apprentice (Challenge)
Rouva
Gabwaleid
Veteran Mamaki Patrol
Normod
Sveinn
Veteran Tursin Watcher
Balkehr
Laucimercen
Shadow Obscura
Letum
Manduri Hunter
Ugahar
Wadayra
Crawling Clodworm
Hanaa Punaa
Blossom Bonecrusher
Bessudra Hesen
Ocelus
Warrior Test Subject
Kaidan Healer
Fierce Waterworm
Crack Tursin Bigmouth
Tiny Gold Arachna
Hotarakin One-Eye
Hamerun the Bleeder
Arkanis Mugolem
Uzon
Olbergieut
Ubaid
Chieftain Kiwanunu
Glade Pluma
Zoldba
Savage Tayga
Sandvika
Stray Boar, L.C.
Blackened Angolem Shardling
Furious Boulder
Gulemont
Mimiroon
Lumomo
Mejina-Monjina
Impetusium Gargoyle
Manduri Looter
Atorinus
Ancient Bloodwing
Laudis
Bellue
Khidia
First Silikor Guard
Kaidan Sharpeye
Nilsor
Spiritmaster Czubarto
Razorclaw Scolopen
Uu Zhoumo
Crack Tursin Smackstopper
Desert Vespine
Demon Mother
A Goblin Exile
Virago Scavenger
Lake Sparkie
Acestes
Jijiroon
Talruf
Thorntail Scolopen
Spare Four
Wahraga
Kaidan Warmonger
Ightris
Reiso-Haroiso
Diederik
Brutal Mist Mane Pawsoldier
Petrahulk Sentinel
Mariyaam
Brutal Mist Mane Sorcerer
Punacchi-Mocchi
Dalba
Mehkesh
Man-eating Fungie
Hobibi
Sobane
Abandoned Gerik
Valah Molkot
Tibra
Al Dee
Pincerhead Sparkle
Mist Spirit
Travonce
Astrid, I.M.
Comittie
Baa'Leal
Gilenia
Ranpi-Monpi
Lakaias
Roseino
Junior Soldier (Morheim)
Nunu Lookout
Vision of Hamerun
Iskan
Spriggan Fighter
Buntz
Pelsey-Holsey
Veteran Tursin Cracker
Forest Protector Noah
Lekion
Riati
Lazaran
Crack Outrider Boss
Arvilauge
Dukaki Peon (Haramel)
One-Eyed Joe
Yassham
Virago Sentinel
Kogri-Nargri
Lepharist Fighter
Kopua-Mobua
Nemal
Crack Kaidan Charger
Straheim
Ezean
Sibila-Mobla
Johann, I.M.
Rouliette
Teilsa
Summoned Lady Angerr
Shade Tog
Turiel
Dukaki Brawler
Witch Spirit
Peepikiki
Rudolfo
Battal
Jacodaut
Gulldago
Shieldtender Mage
A Bearded Woman
Chupaile
Kalupa-Tawalupa
Jakaka
Corrupt Air Spirit
Brutal Mist Mane Tracker
Nasoh Joli
Luthiaque
Brengus
Edmondo
Mottled Tipolid
Weathered Kalgolem
Tiny Cave Arachna
Condor Eye
Sabiliont
Jumaaf
Villager Marko
Rayeewa
Laa Mozi
Roaring Monitor
Needlethorn Keraton
Assassin Specter
Tatapp
Rhonnam
Rakih Lyhall
Renato
Herral-Droal
Khatri
Vaihilique
Nimble Aramis
Polink-Moink
Phoochuchu
Topuru-Kuperu
Karlotte
Garkbinerk
Sniggnix
Whashai
Baby Warg
Mairon
Macuillie
Dragonpriest Tairgus
Raniwu
Grissel of Verdure
Rainbow Slime
Relaxed Bartender
Tim, The Guard
Tamed Worg
Brutal Mist Mane Clincher
Mukunda
Promurouve
Tujaja
Ascended Pretor
Tataka
Dukaki Woodcutter
Gangleri
Kalsu-Kalasu
Shaman Kalabar
Reinberta
Gundralph
Chodopopo
Quartermaster (San d'Oria)
Gelastra
Rhalo Davigoh
Atrum
Rhant Tamhujya
Sticky Sludger
Malecharisant
Chieftain Suroot
Milazahn
Paruru
Bastion Plodder
Hadahda
Dienger
Diradour
Brigade General Terath
Seirenia (Poeta)
Ohsi Shomahl
Gilipese
Couzanne
Seburoa-Mabilua
Eruaran
Rayneshia
Jack The Worker
Prison Deck Gate
Player Level 999 (Female)
Targatu
Tumbling Fungie
Meldivon
Hyas
Parten
Knightmare (NPC)
Tame Manduri
Sick Kurin
Odeya
Mr Morris
Cheupirudaux
Pulmo
Peitho
Spectulus
Enjojo
Knight Hykrion
Veteran Klaw Guard
Haorunerk's Corpse
Wind Spirit Shalph
Lugri
Koko Lihzeh
Koton-Llaton
Brodrosch
Arito
Watch Guard (Elyos)
Heptachiond
Murugan the Loyal
Suspicious Box (NPC)
Mist Mane Spellshifter
Sahnn Dhansett
Russonerk
Unfest Vigilante
Seventh Sage
Brunto
Rajaaha
Esaias
Kolapo-Oilapo
Shante-Fante
Tirinis
Nabihwah
Clainomille
Fonteloube
Babubu
Jantman
Crack Kaidan Plantygrunt
Leigon-Moigon
Corybantes
Graegham
Ullegore
Shipwrecked Crewmember
Brutal Mist Mane Dark Mage
Kalimahf
Smackstopper Tambaku
Muckvix
Shawster
Arkanis Cornerstone
Ambrotien
Steel Rose Sniper
Hayris
Sheban Espionage Swiftshot
Red Robert
Aramaviont
Relic Techgolem
Lady Angerr
Tarotran
Veteran Mamaki Captain
Mumupp
Lavirias
A Dragon Lord
Auchefort
Guide Elena
Owllau Gladiator
Black Rock Kalgolem
Dancing Fairy
Citadel Peon
Sand Spirit
Judeth
Klaw Sentinel (Morheim)
Stigma Storage
Tataroon
Diroku-Oroku
Skilled Daeva
Polished Fang, L.C.
Foi-Mui
Beldeg
Veteran Mamaki Butcher
Grand Chieftain Kasika
Neornyerk
Jaicedion
Jahama the Ruthless
Armored Snuffler
Jeanvirgaud
Uriah, C.A.
Swamp Mosbear
Merol
Tenos
Bladeclaw
Summoned Dukaki Screamer
Zauko
Shayadar
Red-tipped Sheluk
Padreia
Fierce Maeki
Honorio
Heral
Longnecked Pecku
Nysdvor
Milloure
Blacksmith Nathan
Kuu Mohzolhi
Hashayra
Brainwashed Fighter (Haramel)
Michea
Nicadio
Balasiel
Talila
Vesvola
Iphaaf
Manor Guard
Kijan
Vyki Parabuji
Willah Maratahya
Gufrinerk
Giant Hissing Frillneck
Chef Tonalt
Item Dyer
Parukoko
Research Center Power Generator
A Sweaty Cyclops
Mugruu
Bonarpant
Engineer Lahulahu
Galzweesh
Acheron Drake
Karat Ikid
Amulya
Black Stone Kalgolem
An Ancient Priest
Lab Medic
Freed Genie
Awaheen
Inesh
Jennis
Fortilace
Steel Rake Fencer
Ohbiru-Dohbiru
Ghostly Wolf
Shahayl
Exoroche
Brutal Ice Claw Stalker
Supervisor Duaguru
Comitiolus
Centurion Ikelus
Deraquien
Frillneck Hatchling
Relentless Bloodwing
Tekor
Yatniel
Baby Agitated Sheluk
Cotelle
Duinna
Stray Cloud
Veille
Swift Fangwing
Crater Spirit
Athana
Mevreauche
Pikiki
Casus Manor Maidservant
Chief Grarkharok
Mobirunerk
Toorunerk
Muzaffar
Dwarf Outpost Soldier
Eleonore
Corpse Clodworm
Edoch
Nunglark Refugee
Mydon
Fishing instructor
Yujuju
Muji Tsalahn
Shortbristle Bellepig
Vilmar
Serzina
Xodet
Bountiful Earth Spirit
Relic Guardian (Kromede)
Mutated Drakan Fighter
Citadel Sentry
Furtive Trico
Purottoto
Pontaudarme
Ratoto
Jamesfrancis
Steelclaw Griffo
Kaidan Raider Boss
Randecque
Anasia
Lala Gohma
Ferdechoind
Ruediger, I.M.
Econe
Spare Zero
Skjaar
Narkissa, C.A.
Hianu
Jiana
Chanpau
Vichauxdat
Kroox
Morunaude
An Imprisoned Goblin
Recordkeeper (Challenge)
Kellanas
Balih Chavizaai
Menelohis
Weary Fidelio
Miaux
Griffonix (day)
Grombur
Elnonde
Mean Mosbear
Mefa Euron
Idjham
Faurie
Dionera
Engelhart
Narito-Pettito
Tealen
Kotan-Moritan
Lab Warrior
Living Idgel
Gavoroi
Gaweesh
Biwhal
Deputy Brigade General Yavant
Crack Kaidan Blocker
Wurteh
Snowy Hill Manduri
Hae Jakhya
Popopp
Roday
Pelpopo
Namonutice
Elder Sparkie
Moorilerk
Markwin
Secodiand
Head Hamok
Helsi Van Ore
Ailevia
Demirin
Kobold Cook (Eltnen)
Yafafa
A Starving Dog
Bob The Worker
Hungry Porgus
Desert Caltrops
Ancient Ginseng (NPC)
Rongo-Nango
Geebeh
Jeweled Kalgolem
Gnomailion
Tusked Mosbear Cub
Paurelde
Magorinerk
Netalion
Isacio
Elvith
Dorakiki the Bold
Fierce Gustafi
Halver
Murky Lake Spirit
Veteran Mamaki Gatherer
Dnegan
Watch Fighter
Raimbroy
Anaka
Gnome Crystalomancer
Fiva
Pyopyoroon
Elathriel
Hari Pakhroib
Gerlbotz
Ghoo Pakya
Amrabat
Rebbina
Duchille
Withor
Bornahn
Panna-Donna
Corbrere
Mean Mosbear Cub
General Varga
Citadel Guard
Guhyun
Eauvague, T.K.
Dettil
Archemenes
Sholley
Trader's Bodyguard (Reshanta)
Cacaroon
Etteh Sulaej
Pettette
Gygaxunerk
Sumah Sohlowyt
Delaulne
Adumra
Seqilung
Giant Rakeclaw Frillneck
Funono
Budrik
Ilsoire
Cocchi Ryojhbon
Flame Barghest
Arkulius
Vision of Guardian General
Shadowpunch
Guardian Protector (NPC)
Kleh Engyumoh
Vikhu Nakuaino
Iron-clad Wooden Box
Crochepallade
Panta-Putta
Eunsoo
Mileon
Crynac (NPC)
Halabana Trooper
Rollirunerk
Bujahwa
Jestina
Klaw Spawnlord
Cruel Drake
Big Fang Kruk
Lady Angerr's Bloodwing
Gaganti
Churano-Shurano
Blackclaw Fangwing
Augu-Maugu
Maealil
Faulpie
Tusked Mosbear
Navaro
Black Arachna
Isonne
Tahl Mhioguch
Nelcabrit
Mep Nhapopoluko
Shama Pikholo
Blackbeak Airon
Reaugettie
Garvan
Laisrean
Balaur Spiritualist
Guard Bitin
Riautte
Key Protector Nimue
Arukoko
Benos
Famatar
Pointed Starcrab
Gray Brax
Alaune
Calydon Mercenary
Fierce Drake
Lava Barghest
Hamta-Iramta
Rakelaw Slink
Ghemp
Ancient Hetgolem
Cruel Worg
Captured Tursin Guard
Lepharist Healer
Kedhareshvar
Yornduf
Sola Jaab
Brutal Ice Claw Summoner
Spriggle Hunter
Nydala
Gnomelvis
Fo Mocorho
Citadel Acolyte
Elane
Titimi
Hexel
A Strange Fellow
Digging Kerub
Mysterious Ornate Chest (NPC)
Pukori-Totokori
Wenonah, C.A.
Tateeya
Evindigar
Valderotaux
Majiji
Papo-Hopo
Chumli-Mojumli
Fourpoints
Hirei
Priest Nuuria
Selod
Porgus (NPC)
Squeegenerk
Regmos
Ruddy-Nosed Granker
dbkwik:
resource/BLNn9htJXzS9iqTbXf1tJg==
dbkwik:
resource/CkEQjI4MZURD3ZEV4dfCKg==
dbkwik:
resource/P_GZ1eitW8L9urkjHEaNXg==
dbkwik:
resource/RxChHpNdvBks8to-gtlrWQ==
dbkwik:
resource/lhLPz8ZAIkkYgkr-q-W-_g==
dbkwik:
resource/nf90BgblFeOrg5LJk8ta1A==
dbkwik:
resource/uv2HSLdVgsdpW_g1UgWAvg==
Swift Tayga
Nareema
Ragfrid
Low Priest Gregg
Mrs. Marshall the Banker
Oiheaurese
Micorunerk
Dundun Highsitter
Soana
Mijou
Elpido-Copido
Ingredients C
dbkwik:
resource/UlGV1sxmSXw79jK5SvbaWQ==
dbkwik:
resource/tEu0oFitZLepJumPKRm2Zg==
Peperinrinerk
Cloudland Pavilion
dbkwik:
resource/1AZxwlfvjb8LKWWOROJjAA==
Nhev Befrathi
Gray Mane Patrol
Gray Mane Strongfur
Sekidona
Dattata
Volgoi
Slotmaker
Eramir
dbkwik:
resource/B5buoVRpCb4CkrPGbKTsmQ==
dbkwik:
resource/P0EaG7nJ7b6UAy7EWak6Qg==
dbkwik:
resource/U3AC-HwutD2ZUu3_pJQeWQ==
Papako
Naiko-Paneiko
Kerney
Lakutu
Barenngo
Logger Crow
Taoist Flying Rainbow
Ishvad
EXP Credit Card (NPC)
Warehouse Keeper Shay
Minyae
Faihal
Namus
Guide Behil
Snake Head Witch
Julio (A)
Zhang Yaoqing
Abydus
Andrause
Rongelouts N Distaud
Team Guide
Risen Hackles
Kiengart
Eight of Clubs (A)
Ice Lake Sparkie
Moreinen
Wedding Waiter
Teleporter Authier
Old Nanmu
Chomo Jinjahl
Elephenor
Trader Girl
Twilights Edge
Job Supporter Kyrie
Fallion
Recipe pot
A Ghostly Knight
Soulcrafter Genaron
Jonette (A)
Phogus
Servillia
Customs Official
Mabrunerk
Jylla
Low Priest Jory
Maymun 74
Fencer Careers Advisor
Kromede the Corrupt
Explorer Chinic
Woods Sparkie
Eideialc
Seriphim
Laksy Guardian
Gemmerick
Chagarinerk
Healer Marvell
Jokul Hunter
Tie Dan
Clever King
Jonathan Weller
Arcinia
Kalgolem of Magic
Paepaerunerk
Blue Crystal Molgat
Vastran
Picked Turtle Beast
Hiyask
Wahid (R)
Stone of Life
Astral Believer Minoa
Hunter Qiu
Revelry Rarab
Pyromental
Curilla (A)
Trimegis
Feyshunerk
Mheca Khetashipah (A)
Howling Obscura
Job Agent
Rotund Methu
Celebratory Chest
Carpenter Sypherd
Huirinerk
Job Supporter Uriel
Guwanana
Captured Skurv
Zovriace
Herchambaut
Idomeneus
Ferdechiond (A)
Needletail Karnif
Sprigg Worker Supervisor
Hell Dog
Corpo-Vorpo
Bow and Arrow salesman
Wortherton
Bamboo Hat Tao
Black Claw Sharpeye
Saprut
Monk Prentice
Zahakahm
Balrahn Eidolon
Researcher Nikki
Innkeeper's Wife
Mhao Kehtsoruho
Bivouac-1 Administrator
Lamid
Habirunerk
Elroco (NPC)
Cornelia (Mithril-Musketier)
Mhabi Molkot
Phillieulais S Dieuffon
Chasm King
Lux grub
Raminel
Leautiere
Toulsard, R.K.
Cha Lebagta (A)
Nirmirn
dbkwik:
resource/uUmymaIrOO-5-9e0NbJkIg==
Atori-Tutori
Chamulele
Pink Bee
Akta (A)
Stone of Sword
Charutata
Fluttering Sylphen
MuMu Ang
Soul of Eighth Auntie
Guide Canopus
Marmeia
Neusa
Stuart Stamp
Neltonia
Junior Zhou Yuncong
Jatata
SDC Recruiter Lea
Warehouse Keeper Maniel
Olavia (A)
Maata-Ulaata
Gentle Tiger (R)
Lasesbini
Gallijaux (A)
Iyvah Halohm
Saarlan
Brutus (A)
Beomas
Saprut (Unter-Jeuno)
Erisa
Flapano
dbkwik:
resource/vMqt5vWQcUAIL4OiYdkcOQ==
Atir
Moon Dragon Guard
MuMu Farmer (Altgard)
Coal Casket
Bloodfist Gargoyle
Sarinerk
Dundun Farmer
Magic instructor
Theophylacte
Fenris's Fangs Elite Soldier
Rinurinirerk
Fostaig
Meraya
Healer Tiner
Selesti
Humnog, The Guard
Mustapino
Purple Crystal Demon
Escaping Mining Slave
Equipment Buyer
Grain Snuffler
Mystic Jewel Trader Ryhen
Nianalo
Downgrade Merchant
Gen Point Vendor Cleo (Horizon)
Brantes
Chauminminerk
Button-Eye Mookie
Perih Vashai (R)
Adult Wolf
Orb Trader Ghesh (City of Ruins)
Lady Zexan
Kupeliaure
Vergelmir
Bezetep
Chi Ling
Brutal Black Claw Head Priest
Ricaldo
Busker Biff
Malulu
Summoner Schweinatz
Borender
Kadjaya
Phillieulais
Wounded Panda
Sibylle
Baevrunerk
Kalsten
Nayutata
Gurdern (A)
Heltinjola
Bredren
Lumber Chest
Qiqirn Dealer
Ludina
Lavirintos
Neivaig
Red Ghost (A)
Teleporter Ruriel
Cave Witch
Nun Su Yin
Merot
Poison Tail Scolopen
Leporaitceau
Red Gem Kalgolem
Loo Kohor
Clemmar
Mamool Ja Governor
Head mourner
Orchard Woman
Zshahda
Garhara
Kareinus
Prounin
Lak Trader Lantis
Guild Merchant II
Woods Keeper Eran
Blacksmith Henry
Nargoht
Etuar
Healer Betil
Lamir
Rube Rich Man
Sir Black Dragon
Fierce Tayga
Statue of Sword
Ampeis
Miriya
Opeia
Hill Sparkie
Ayurinrinerk
Gatekeeper Kyou
Calliope, I.M.
Shiny Teeth
Gnome Baller
Seer
Surt
Ji-Min
Davalpus
Washu
Kofuko
Gerald Marshall
Tub Ci
Andra
Mandalorian Riflemen
Kuroido-Moido (A)
Dakuku
Lynda
High priest of entrana
Baha Mannohl (A)
Kerley
Courier Sasuke
Hyperion
Großkaiserin Shek'zeer
Dobadoba
Rubahah
Femi
Mandalorian Lookout Droid
Olga
Sahgygy, W.W.
Moredain Zebra Rider
Sun Nan
Gudav
Yanshaal
Hazelmere
Bozo
Austin
Beatrice
Hoki
Gulluck
Zweiter Landbüttel Bodo Bunce
Hachi the Ninja
Falzum
Parledaire, R.K.
Rabburn
PY
Novan
Joey NUMB3RS
Thyestes
Powhatan
Velvet
Unlucky Rat
Shikaree Y
Feldrautte I Rouhent
Gerd
Kari
Scavnix
Cody
Jiminua
Rukususu
Dalzakk (S)
Dread Master Calphayus
Dantie-Corantie
Argus (NPC)
Hinrich
Balder
Atma Fabricant
Romella
Klank
Shinokichi the Guard
Melleupaux
Ludwig (S)
Moredain
Klaas
Alfred Gutklipp
Gatekeeper Nayuta
Myra
Tallas
Chilaumme, R.K.
Sir Percival
Observatory Professor
Krieger
Roderick
Georgi Ivanov
Bailey
Brimstail
Parnika (A)
Todd
Nic
Rainemard
Garlaige Citadel (S)
Ryo
Conrad
Rohirrim Warrior
Briefträger Neubock
Migaga
Yoyoroon
King Ronald III
Proud Beard
Istvan
Ababa
Fatigue expert
Maxine
Voltak
Ark Angel EV
Cait Sith Ochd
Maymunah
Observatory assistant
Guard (Sinclair Mansion)
Oggbi (S)
Vanja
Dione
Swan
Amy
Pale Eagle
Speedy
Momochiyo
Spice Merchant
Latifah
Childerich
Matthias
Wentworth
Yorgen
Baladanzo (A)
Flame Guardian
Omer
Tymora
Derek Karst
Red Ghost
Mihn Rhettorah
Narine
Thomas
Oleg Mravinsky
Rohirrim Archer
Turlough (S)
Black Mine (Mob)
Mionie
Ahgdeen
Allied Armored Belfry
Xestris
Recruiter
Silk Merchant
Captain Rumford
Raquel
Mandalorian Captain (Outpost Rennar)
Sonia
Kagetora (R)
Pyropox
Jesse Marshall
Uphra-Kophra, W.W.
Radek the Fence
Furakku-Norakku (A)
Nightstalker
Iru-Kuiru
Gavrie
Jerhyn
Helemos
Maryse
Mefimefi
Chateau d'Oraguille
Russel
Captain Cookie
Auctioneer
Talib (A)
Harvetour
Ice Fiend
Ihna
Maire
Willard
Water Devil
Travialce
Cotete, W.W.
Mage of Zamorak
Qiqirn Bewitcher
Warg Bombardier
Kaschya
Chadwell
Anselme
7th Cohor Legionnaire
Romaa Mihgo
Melloa
Aragoneu Knight
Brian
Ormus
Yasmina
Dane
Soba Cook Kabebiko
Narvi
Ark Angel TT
Mandalorian Crackshot
Ulaguru
Giant Mukade Momote
Hildegard
Tiny Commander Yoshiko
Flaumello IV
Ru'Lude Gardens
Constance
Prophet of Vodal Kressh
Maia
Derrick
Oubliette
Kasmir
Koru-Moru
Ferryman
Medi
Falo the Bard
Sam
Orlan
Runito-Monito
Harad Bandit
Doledriq
Butterfingers Bart
Keal
Curtis
Suzanna
Agatha
Benjamin
Matashige the Eldest son
Andy Marshall
Wind Sprite
Duncan
Yoram, I.M.
Ravorara
Magic tutor
Twinkling Treant
Mandalorian Stalker
Zhang Qi
Harmony
Ape
Willi Heide
Robson
Mandalorian Gunbearer
Sir Adam
Wizard Frumscone
Pygmalion
Yu'lon die Jadeschlange
Elior
NEGI
Meshif
Wynn
Tsugumi
Tim
Machaon
Raillefal
Kobold Worker
Willem
Polly
Nina
Proserpina
Zarak
Katanuki Seller Ayame
Eugene Marshall
Kreon
Tyr
Jian Xiao Yu
Banege, R.K.
Captain Davyd
Immortal Guard
Azmodan
Kadmos
Zagied
Naroth
Hakon
Captain Waverider
Groken
Lynor
Petros
Andelain
Epione
1st Legion Aidman
Lord Iorwerth
Dunlending Archer
Marcia
MuMu Farmer (Haramel)
8th Iron Musketeer
Campbell
Dukar
Dewalt
Ennigreaud, R.K.
Resistance Sapper
Ramona
Mandalorian Raider (Corellia)
Guide Okuni
Dalzakk (R)
Sif
Quinto
Blandine
Hengrad
Ganemu-Punnemu, W.W.
Ybann
Bahamut
Ramua
Clerk
Refugee
Hoko
Cael
Marin
Molting Moth, I.M.
Tortured Prisoner
Mordor Orc
Shantay Guard
Vetus
Mhaura
Ildy-Goldy
Rommik
Ralke
Ozan
King Squeeze
Perseus
Haudrale
Lantern Ghost Odoro
Raibaht
Leprechaun
Nopon Sage
Vanny
Scarlen
Jillia
Kyanta-Pakyanta, W.W.
Christine
Artimeus
Nibble
Tonana
Cart Driver
Drog
Skeleton Guard
High Elf Warrior
Sushi Cook Kikuhyoe
Ike
Hisaji the Traveler
Infernus
Sir Vyvin
Star of Flying Pupu
Field Woundpatcher
Melek
Huss
Jellyfish
Mighty Fist
Vronik
Crying Wind, I.M.
Gecko (Pet)
Romualdo
Glyke
Isengard Snaga
Arva
Lil' Leia
Ferocious Drake
Aphmau
Fubruhn
Stanford The Gardener
Councilman Reese
Rhy Epocan (A)
Jemmoquel, R.K.
Nazar
Gift Wrapper
Brainwashed Dukaki Peon
Grandpa Jack
Poison Spore
Hagen
Federation Garrison
Valstrann Hirschhaupt
MuMu Carrier
NED
Valeri
Sirik
Leone
Dancing Wolf
Kutos
Tokinagi
Eddy
Gertz
Lewenhart (R)
Prien
Assault Officer East Sea Plain
Father Lawrence
Crusader (Aerdina)
Pulse Martello
False Dann Forge
Atael
Jeyson Marshall
Sanctia
Jack
Xiao Xuan
Merchant Resak
Jaysen Marshall
Anastase
Kotia
Ignaz
Gnome trainer
Sebastian
Shigezane, I.M.
Rock Steady
Eirik
Brunhilde
Reserve Soldier
Assault Officer Copperhorn Mountain
Dimintheis
Helga
Dunce
Alexi Barov
King
Fur trader
Mandalorian Warrior (Tatooine)
Kanil
Spidey Dungeon
Peggy
Mokop-Sankop
Toji Mumosulah
Julius Seizer
Paujean
Else
Yukine the Handywoman
Wood-elf Warrior
Mizuame Seller Ryunosuke
Cornelia (Mythril Musketeer)
Requiem
Graham
Pirvidiauce
Malene
Corn Seller Sharehira
The Mother
Qiren
Port Windurst
Vokk
Five of Diamonds
Arhein
Tyrael
Kantarou
Chi-Ji der rote Kranich
Goraow
Tula
Hiltrude
Rakorok
Gorad
Mandalorian Brigand
Lollin' Lowell
Honoi-Gomoi (A)
Peon
Babenn
Monberaux
Kyr the Weaponsmith
High Alchemist Paracelsus
Dapol
Deki
Commander Leon
Wayne
Guildmaster
Heiji
Marquis Priam
Fheli Lapatzuo
Maritima
Laura
Spirit Gang Lealy
Tashun the Miner
Lucius
Chegourt, R.K.
Shania
Carbuncle (NPC)
Moogle (Mog-Haus)
Päonie Gruber
Panana
Winfred
Elite Gand Bounty Hunter
Udine A.M.A.N.
Arpevion, T.K.
Thadiene
Tauredain Warrior
Brita
Excenmille (S)
Mandalorian Journeyman
Dermot
Panoquieur, T.K.
Olaf
Riddler
Gustav
Uri Federov
Henry
Bouncebix
Archduke Reginald II
Ark Angel HM
Ottokar
Golrie
Red Canyon
Gekko
Lion
Ace of Cups (S)
Assistant Clever King
Baron Zoria
Degga
Trishy
Zirkon
Verdandi
Lantern Ghost Bansho
Nopo'rikh
Black Mud
Captain Grimyk
Palomino
Arkarium
Nalta
Alrauverat
Remus
Justi
Solby-Maholby
Sleipnir
Obi
Sinister Stranger
Betty
Cait Sith Aon
Nikki
Dino
Fayeewah
Popipo
Pikini-Mikini
Alrena
Momijina (NPC)
Kupipi (A)
Fred the Farmer
Mandrith
Timur
Kagetora (S)
Nicolae
Doric
Sieglinde
Jirokichi
Serin
Piana
Sakan Do'nair
Shikaree Z
Njord
Komulili
Lutete
Brother Kojo
Rabbit Reef
Learned Elder
Vahi
Kypros
Anja
Lokhong
Mr. Diggs
Marianna
Peritrage
Palaemon
Yakisoba Cook Sudachi
Paolo
Willie
Eliza
Lord Recluse
Mother Mayhem
Ark Angel GK
Dread Master Raptus
Kenny Rohan
Bubchu-Bibinchu, W.W.
Carina
Elfriede
Françoise
Aemad
Croumangue
Preston Marshall
Rhudaur Hillman
Ganmuul
Pia
Noe
Brom
Townsperson Chiyuri
Herminia
Takamoto, I.M.
Voranbo-Natanbo, W.W.
Ritopopo
Offa
Atla
Zanik
Qiqirn Trapper
Phoenix Hideri Inferno
Pachipa
Otis
Herald
Topsy
Diego Serrano
Eida
Harlow
Perrdur
King Arthur
Squire
Hieronymus
Axel
John Sykes
Miithrius
Omran
Gaura
Don
Seven of Hearts
Salim
Scholarly Hermit
Aman'Thul
Tauredain
Mixik
Load Lifter BN-55
Frans
Mastarius
Guide (Tutorial Island)
Joseph
Garv
Kortan
Ten of Hearts
Target Practice Tetcho
Cerite
Ace of Cups (R)
Assistant Apothecary
Ashmea B Greinner
Cillia
Wynne
GEN
Padma
Loria
Satsu
Grodrik
Laurentia
Nobundo
Kane
Wildcat Volunteer
Minna
Diabolos
Zacc
Persephone
Festival Goer
Amano of Matsuo Brewery
Lin
Raymond
Altana
Mandalorian Sentinel
Agapito
Allaipre
Matoaka
Ulrich
Sigbert the Adventurer
Martha Rehnison
Ruprecht
Paola
Tomasa
Pieuje
Anna Sinclair
Ramune Seller Matsuri
Amar
Narsil
Guard (Burthorpe)
Four of Diamonds
Hans
Flint
Gallagher
Alexius
Quasilumin
Moredain Warrior
Mono Nchaa
Tanis
Lavnana
Caretaker Kaname
Zoltan
Dwarf Axe-Thrower
The Village Greens
Passenger
Zenesha
NUMA
Dusk Raider
MuMu Assistant
Nora T Hag
Baldric
Galadhrim Warrior
Gaudylox
Hester
Saul
Valindra Shadowmantle
Digger
Veronica
Zemedars
Jakoh Wahcondalo
Gondor Soldier
Gamamaro
Jordan
Izabele
Fabricant Idol
Bertram
Naho Gwanboh
Norrah
Mir'leiz
Cipfried
Billy The Baker
Biflindi
Shomo Pochachilo
Nowlan
Eron-Tomaron
Sajaaya
Niamela
Kameel
Haah Chakaila
Chipmy-Popmy
Manadar
Waylea
Abeaule
Hnikar
Thalko
Sunakku-Matakku
Salyadh
Landon, C.A.
Rakoh Buuma
Roropp
Tornado Spirit
Zayhi-Bauhi
A Nightmare Scion
Lusis
Karolinger
Phomona
Plaguebearer Fragment
Umatha the Crazed
Desert Snuffler
Chalvatot
Toriyam
Rainhard
Hildisvini
Silver Tail
Brassback Scolopen
Priest Test Subject
Protector Rakkan
Equesobillot
Emhi Tchaoryo
Yulas
Brigade General Vasharti
Munmun Maned Warrior
Smiling Rat
Tamed Worg (Morheim)
Gnomeral
Swamp Pluma
Gatita
Gelkmaros Guard
Professor Hewahewa
Mister Lenon
Crack Kaidan Snapper
Hunting Bear
Honorine
Zebada
Toroonerk
Mugluf
Noragu-Meragu
Janoka
Guttrix
Joilevin
Juvik
Fennella
Rowenna
Twiggy Gnarl
Victria
Furakku-Norakku
Scrutinon
Simunai
Gesmar
Considerate Lagos
Dukaki Smacker
Prison Door (Haramel)
Vanono
Hayah Dahbalesahma
Locked Door to the Vile Library
Garurunerk
Rhemi Miottih
Shehn Mahriorl
Cha Tigunalhgo
A Swan
Tiruru
Bo'Ques
Malfine
Chawo Shipeynyo
Felicia, C.A.
Opticorder Forge (NPC)
Yanakiki
Perac
Winged Ear Rynoce
Saphiriance, T.K.
Senere
Wani Casdohry
Swolt
Baunise
Klaw Spawner
Shadow Judge Kaliga
Tio Moshroca
A Dead Bureaucrat
Aged Stone, L.C.
Perisa-Neburusa
Coltrayne
Wharoub
Paladin Narai
Cook Balberry
Gofufu
A Sleeping Dragon
Armed Tayga
Randet
Sisiroon
Saltongue Snuffler
Kearney, C.A.
Neparinerk
Kelsha-Melansha
Druid Yandur
Guardian Mage
Blue-eyed Sylphen
Heillal
Morjean
Chapi Galepilai
Domhnall
Roger The Worker
Poisonmaster
Kueh Igunahmori
Soul Spirit Nomura
Ramorunerk
Quasim
Kaliga the Unjust (Crucible)
Fyi Chalmwoh
Hamam the Torturer (Crucible)
Tibelda
Bhio Fehriata
Burnished Bones
Heih Porhiaap
Quirro-Niiro
Marchutan (NPC)
Red Canyon (S)
Gimb
Contineo
Daniel Steelsoul
Hampu-Kampu
Kerubian Hunter
Bogharg
Edal-Tahdal
Discerner Werikiki
Unstable Triroan
Pavlos
Soul Ripping Hazan
Emoussine
Purequane
Brutal Mist Mane Summoner
Chaloutte
Raymond Striker
Ishebad
Web Crasaur
Orius
Sharphorn Starcrab
Luminous Waterworms
Klaw Patrol
Faurbellant
Jotun Grunt
Hill Sparkie (Altgard)
Tetzkin
Mud Spirit
Rasdinice
Atro
Quemaricond
Horuni-Mawoni
Grumpy Stone
Fire Key Guardian
Chapa-Cha
Hyacinte
Blazing Lizard, L.C.
Nivorajean
Tawfeeq
Chiphraix
Agile Hetgolem
Pig (NPC)
Lisander
Armored Tayga
Gnomargery
Josefina
Pihra Rhebenslo
Brownbristle Mosbear Cub
Kyume-Romeh
Wistron
Navilreas
Kotan-Purutan
Girkapan
Key Eater
Telamone
Copuwawa
Fiery Typhon
Wau Kaatapoh
Zyfhil
Walter, The Guard
Brownbristle Brax
Wild Tipolid
Thicket Sparkie
Tesch Garanjy
An Orc Guard
Thierride
Edlina
Quartermaster (Bastok)
Helbort
Gnome Explorer
Pofhu Tendelicon
Guillaulmilian
Bubu Paan
Dunbaff
Ruins Caryatid
Wahnid
Hungry Karnif
Icoua
Rinzei
Solkrin (NPC)
Fiery Obscura
Chefroucauld, T.K.
Commander Mohen
Lake Braxie
Sap Laupede
Windurst Waters (S)
Whistler Gududom
Congee-Toyangee
Rinaker
Pet Kirca
Ampiro-Mapiro
The Great Virhana
Ekki-Mokki
Chieftain Kurka
Torture Tog
Wanja-Daruja
Rusese
Stonescale Ksellid
Gnome Trooper
Anillah
Lepharist Apprentice Mage
Adelbrecht
Pashid Destruction Unit Bomber
Yapam-Alpam
Transparent Waterworm
Bastok Markets (S)
Drangord
Myuhn Rohli, M.C.
Edandos
Louartain
Toeh Leddenbah
Pius
Captain Xasta
Coderiant
Heavy Bukmir
Nonoroon
Gulmama
Chemioue
White Tuft Bloodwing
Azette
Croteillard
Gossiper Jin
Datta
Mojuro-Nojuro
Rugiette
Puo Rhen
Spatalos
Miraia
Kinquid
Nery
Gold Arachna
Autouria
Palguevion
Pinkbeak Airon
Eriams
Brutal Black Claw Searcher
Taylen
Kyaa Taali
Skurv Guard
Brownbristle Mosbear
Techgolem Repairman
Turbulent Storm
Merhen
Sjazi
Starved Karnif (Crucible)
Contaminated Monitoring Device
Komu Silverclaw
Vaultimand
Crack Kaidan Skullcracker
Support Leader (Asmodian)
Pulonono
Brutal Black Claw Hunter
Hynops
Renten-Tonten
Sohyon
Remodeled Test Subject
Mathele
Rodellieux
A Fading Memory
Guard Kirin
Bricorsant
Kunchichi
Jiloonerk
Purere
Calovour
Vendavoq
Sodragamm
Shroomin
Lady Angerr (Crucible)
Quntsu-Nointsu
The Soulcaller
Razorwing Gryphu
Manor Kitchen Maid
Dakaer Chanter
Deumiot
Tiny Black Arachna
Gnommander
Edigey
Shadow Bloodwing
Simmie
Yasuji
Ancient Caryatid
Ipetos
Balakaf
Ahkk Jharcham
Epinolle
Minushan's Spirit
Nadeey
Ambusher Kiriana
Kawill
Lateni
Korumonerk
Chaomirk
Tokaka
Navisse
Nunu Vine Warrior
Anilla
Lokur
Lou Toose
Taloc's Soul (npc)
Madelleon, R.K.
Benmor
Bountiful Spirit
Stubborn Abex
Asolmieu
Bottomless Gorge
Anguysh
Sturdy Hetgolem
Paepaerunerk (Crucible)
Agitated Kebbit
Nevela
Kanawawa
Kuoh Rhel
Hofech
Hero Spirit
Crack Kaidan Patrol
Icaronix
Chyuk-Kochak
Cothric
Moomba the Earthshaker
Garrison Patrol Leader (Asmodian)
Dukaki Scrapper
Alrunta
Houilloumie
Brutal Mist Mane Scout
Lutia
Chamama
Rakh Mhappyoh
Melponeh
Mistryl
An Polaali
Ruz
Lonely Mepisto
Stinging Arachna
Uuroro
Elyen Ravenlock
Fondactiont
Weakened Dimensional Vortex
Celline
Splash Spirit
Felourie
Oressa
Crucible Guard (Asmodian)
Ransnana
Braggin Yakomer
Snill
Asnarus
Garridan
Mamaki Bruiser Boss
Cayron
Machella
Gnomilly
Jondrin
Crack Tursin Tracker
Spectral Soldier
Enrefort
Defone
Mamaki Brawler
Manor Guard Captain
Wachiwi
Mercenary (Akarios Plains)
Scout Leader (Asmodian)
Mediverchanne
Apprentice Healer Soul
Archmagus Upadi
Wise Wolf
Chuaie
Watch Inspector
Capiria
Paparoon
Furan-Furin
Savae E Paleade
Lynndi-Sarandi
Lepharist Footsoldier
Zungutt
Edowir
Ivalisse
Stoneskull Monitor
Botanist Aello
Klaw Soldier
Alaistar
Kalitrates
Ironback Snuffler
Lailene
Ahbana the Wicked
Raamimi
Jhuo Halmanzoh
Abyss Fragment
Venomous Arachna
Kaidan Special Shaman
Kimssi
Minzy
Maruna-Kurina
Taby Canatahey
Apparition of Triroan
Skira
Bhagwaninerk
Second Silikor Guard
Rughadjeen
Fomina
Marana
Captain Max
Sunana
Traitor Kumbanda
Koriso-Manriso
Shieldtender Shadowlord
Tinjue
Ramasese
Maqu Molpih
Trainee Shoruken
Bulagan
Hulker
Pogigi
Citadel Chanter
Somn-Paemn
Arminibit
Tamed Tipolid (Eltnen)
Special Defender
Chieftain Mamaku
Olorinda
Taraihi-Perunhi
Violitte
Adjutant Anuhart
Corym Servant
Ice Claw Alpha
Kales
Tursin Loudmouth (Poeta)
Jayleilei
Kumbacha the Shaman
Auburn Baku
Longnosed Snuffler
Captured Test Subject Ghostmage
Teco Chatpaya
Deustiord
Thorntail Skyray
Lyfjaberga (Crucible)
Manor Librarian
Jickerunerk
Ice Claw Guard
Marchutan Assassin Apprentice (Challenge)
Ellard
Laskis
Thurlow, C.A.
Orashunerk
Krato
Ranna-Brunna
Gestanerk
Shiantis
Citadel Overseer
Shupah Mujuuk
Seal Protector
Veteran Tursin Smackstopper
Kapeh Myohrye
Citadel Fencer
Hegemon
Pompan
Ilita
Atrevaux
Villion
Jagaris
Cature
Pitantimand
Miah Riyuh
RM-78c
Finnela
Bloodlust Dionae
Shadowshift
Shade Arachna
Sohdede
Dukaki Champion
Virhu
Hinaree
Explosive Aether
Gemyu
Oustachions
Kazzan
Esoteric Hound
Aigneis
Adolie
Faursel
Grohm
Sweeper Nunukin
Kuu Lohro
The Keykeeper
Panja-Nanja
Volatis
Dukaki Digger (Poeta)
Snickering Boggart
Laggard Ksellid
Carapace Kselliki
Dungeon Bloodwing
Myumimi
Raimios
Makis
Rauteinot
Gnomad
Ser Tybald
Zantaraz
Gwinar
Repat
Hiwon-Biwon
Blatherix
Kocho Phunakcham
Jolande
Pashid Lab Unit Turret
A Beggar
Excited Tibian
Dukaki Bruiser
Prietta
Couchatorage
Muhk Johldy
Bhukka Sahbeo
Cinderspout Spirit
Maloquedil
Ysayle
Chomomo
Bulolo
Chairman Wonshikutz
Pitenorelieu
Gozben
Dabido-Sorobido
Mihli Aliapoh
Memnes
Alizabe
Troll Looter
Torch Spirit
Gnomally
Queen Arachne
Nyset
Petrahulk Gatekeeper
Telas Golem
Kaliga the Unjust
Ecus
Kortso-Paratso
Petrarca
Thundermane
Chourunerk
Veteran Klaw Searcher
Ias
Dukaki Guard (Crucible)
Gnomespector
Briasol
Maniparas
Khumo Daramasteh
Vision of Kromede
Unripe Frightcorn
Dhi Emwaltih, M.C.
Kuah Dakonsa
Shahbizu
Phairupegiont
Plunderpurse
Hound Nose
Gottna
Basmus
Professional Healer Soul
Hugorunerk
Ullur
Gruffy
Yohj Dukonlhy
Crilde
Edgar-Ellen
Razorwing Pecku
Sturdy Bubukin
Quenerk
Klom Stonecutter
Shishir
Pagisalis
Mahien-Uhien
Maryza
Kouang
A Vulcongra
Vobo
Souren
Eremo
A Prisoner
Illusion Temptress
Grove Sparkie
Greatpriest Maropapa
Taamiki
Barosunerk
Kurou-Morou
Anubite Astrologer
Qooqoo (NPC)
Bjibar
Tofa
Strange Pipe
Fa'Hradin
Daigraffeaux
Citadel Assassin (2 dot)
Ember Spirit
Danaaba
Queen Klawtaka
Iya Rihyo
Mov Lingyoh
Scarred Shark
Tsutsuroon
Wurg the Glacier
Teteroon
Crack Kaidan Warmonger
Shadow Executor Asusin
Ferenna
Lebondur
Mileno
Blacksmith Trunith
Greatmage Teotem
A Lost Husher
Alfesar
Ohruru
Sehu Lheremylk
Captain Breezelda
Yulon-Polon
Dulsie
Hulking Tipolid
Huvat
Velatris
Spirit Archer
Corym Slave
Ashu Bolkhomo
Technician Binukin
Hapenill
Inflated Slime
Talhaal
Romualdo (S)
Queen Mosqua
Combat Resources (Asmodian)
Meumaude
Gerahja
Humgolf
Kototo
Muranes
Sylfae
Mokyokyo
Digaga
Apairemant
Dabhuh
Rumolt
Wyvern Tail
Mheca Khetashipah
Ophelos
Frozen Harint
Vision of Calindi
Special Escort
Brutal Ice Claw Healer
Hunter Griffo
Gnomole
Desert Kselliki
Faceless Scop
Mhasbaf
Fierce Undead Worg (Brusthonin)
Vad Inchi
Virashak
Old Adall
Invincible Shabokan
Bertenont
Myllue, R.K.
Bagnobrok
Etsa Rhuyuli
dbkwik:
resource/PhflyX6iJkg3LgWxUBeyHQ==
Burute-Sorute
Renadile
Yuyuroon
Pucotte
Havillione
Valdomus
Halbeeya
Zelaka
Thialfi (Crucible)
Bacherume
Coullene
Kaliga's Servant
Head Cook Zifbaum
Dorbin
Tico Karimakiba
Heartless Tayga
Naeru
Swamp Mosbear Cub
Redyinator
Aukwi (Asmodian)
Steel Rose Combatant
Ukea
Heartless Worg
Parcarin
Citadel Vaegir
Zumtah
Shock Aether
Tonberry Priest
BuBu Lin
Ajen-Myoojen
Tirratirra
Bald Aurochs
Thorwulf
Dungeon Servant
Novice Mentor (Asmodian)
Aramu-Paramu
Pecku (NPC)
Klaw Worker
Snapping Spiner
Khau Mahiyoeloh
Dregor
Pakhi Churhebi
Nicadio (A)
Abyssea - Konschtat
Ramicharaux
Machichi
Broken Rock Kalgolem
Mih Ketto
Senior Witch Trapper
Sealed Stone Door
Tohka Telposkha
Renen
Thurnberg
Kushdeel
Springwater Spirit
Blood-swollen Arachne
Crack Krall Tower Wallarm
Apstaule
Arrogant Pecku
Shih Tayuun
Scoda
Corrupt Earth Spirit
Chatarre
Skataon
Desert Crestlich
Dwarven Guard
Loloroon
Mystic Hetgolem
Narcheral
Archon Sentinel
Gallum
Tamerin
Phaviane
Gehlen
Corym Footman
Munmun Gatherer
Holothurion
Zwinam
Corrupt Soil Spirit
Baladanzo
Sorrowful Sage
Eih Lhogotan
Octanu's First Spawn
Dagomir
Yulina
Albinius
Israphel (NPC)
Flazetta
Jossel
Veteran Klaw Sentinel
Striped Snuffler
Secret Tursin Healer
Romir
Secret Test Subject 48123-A
Crazy Prisoner
Colleraie
Mosusu
Mauchouraid
Failed Pretor
Trollkin Thief
Frost Wind Spirit
Thurzon the Undying
Unar
Shulack Scout
Young Furtive Trico
Excenmille
Pretor Guard
Brutal Mist Mane Bodyguard
Risen Guard
Special Ambusher
The Plaguebearer
Citadel Healer
Commander Xenon
Leuveret
Lone Horn
Greatscholar Jaadis
Lee'Delle
Azure Fungen
Bonchacha
Pascaut
Player Level 999 (Male)
Quelveuiat
Laurimaux
A Drillworm
Perdric
Levius
Laughing Bison
Haraene
Vescu
Paruru Slowlegs
Flame Judge Bolcan
Grove Malodor
Black Bert
Heumila
Kentari Sentinel
Manor Defender
Charlaimagnat
Abran Ironeye
Raging Obscura
Maurine
Gielle
Sulbahn
Porgus (Brusthonin)
Geolus
A Fluffy Squirrel
Scared Prisoner
Roaring Badger
Raginmund
Morian
Hygea (Crucible)
Injured Lepharist Sentinel
Dungeon Maid
Wobke
Shalmar
Harog
Aligi-Kufongi
Black Claw Scratcher
Dukaki Cook
Garrison Senior Patrol (Asmodian)
Wary Alarm
Matifa
Macadamic Jester
Javirunerk
Rhamurya
Dallheim
Mhik Liusihlo, M.C.
Destroyer Obscura
A Wrinkled Bonelord
Kaidan Blocker Boss
Neligor
Player Level 1001
Camereine
Macunbello
Sentinel Leader (Asmodian)
Summoner Klacha
Kimena
Messenger of Heaven
Agovard
Nochsana Doc
Shieldtender Shadowwalker
Shorleck
Andrastar
Breanainn
Olega
Choirinererk
Kwadaaf
Illeuse
Wayward Echo, L.C.
Jaipal
Sawtooth Frillneck
Combat instructor
Verthen
Watisa
Tursin Outlaw
Moulloie
Maan-Pokuun
Commander Bakarma
Halabana Sentinel
Palimuth
Mighty Petrahulk
Horned Tipolid
Narkun the Loyal
Amade
Dieh Yamilsiah
Kuriuta
Prillaure
Badu the Lunatic
Tirratirra (Crucible)
Griffonix (night)
Tursin Bigmouth
Manfried
Captain Pelagia
Tothdral
Pagdako
Chieninenerk
Peshi Yohnts
Sheban Intelligence Inspector
Yamilla
Blacktail Scolopen
Khoi Gamduhla
BuBu Kong
Taulenne
Kogita
Klaw Peon
Poison Mudthorn
Blaze Basilisk
An Shanaa
Gaurinerk
Mialan
Fleshgolem Captain
Somnolent Rooster
Doctor Gnomedix
Kuhmden
Angparinerk (Crucible)
Ice Slink
Gunmarson
Bebo Jhatabia
Kaza
Ju Kamja
Angry Goat
Gavergo
Green Ribbit
Apparition of Lanmark
Tursin Loudmouth Chief
Edron Guardsman
Mailleronce
Agado-Pugado
Rhin Prikohwan
A Dark Priestess
Tomoa-Nomoa, C.C.
Mhiu Raaghott
Anuhart Elite Assault Commander
Shulack Gladiator
Pebul-Tabul
BuBu Pat
Poisonous Bubblegut
Dellome
Skilving
Lady Florence
Shipwrecked Deckhand
Hissing Frillneck
Piketo-Puketo
Salbra
Mushuhi-Metahi
Kind Saraswati
Fiaudie
Cordaurie
Gehuha
Brigade General Chantra
Miraju Gargoyle
Dwarf Captain
Gatekeeper Kirrin (Poeta)
Ferocious Griffon
Barleele
Shulack Outrider
Manor Gardener
Glenne
Hlif
Brutal Mist Mane Priest
Dibstix
Hirundo
Ceiron
Rattletail Crynac
Berus (Crucible)
Guilerme (A)
Pendaon
Coribalgeant
Trader's Bodyguard (Eltnen)
Rukril
Moozo-Koozo
Kirca (Altgard)
Collett
Jefrey
Trainee Kaidan Scout
Garrison Patrol Leader (Elyos)
Erdat
Scared Captive
Riault
Water Room Guardian
Cerios
Mystic Kaidan Greatlama
Deputy Lamipedon
Messenger of Santa
Moblin Showman
Kaidan Loudmouth
Maxeldor
Troll Bandit
Ikassis
Mijeh Sholpoilo
Illos
Nier
Pakh Jatalfih
Frozen Blobble
Necrophagic Gryphu
Danzhor
Gatih Mijurabi
Scout Test Subject
Pohka Chichiyowahl
Commander Gattban
Rank 5 Asmodian Soldier Mediatec
WOX
Sundered Caryatid
Ceno
Ganimerk
Metalworks
Amajal
Steel Rose Sorcerer
Dabaide-Obaide
Pula Rhatti
Shortsighted Dwarf
Redgard
Eathar
Kidnapped Shugo
Leleroon
Gonija
Spasija
Gurbasch
Hinda
Lava Basilisk
Perfected Pretor
Eradis
Special Patrol
Canyon Griffon
Sulfur Slime
Heims
Dehn Harzhapan
Leffquen
Longlegged Baku
Adult Mamut
Chihpi Kapirapehro
Giaunne
Player Level 1000
Manduri Feed
Kolin-Olin
Selele
Lorando
Dukaki Follower
Travelling Merchant
Eaugouint
Supervisor Harmilden
Samigo-Pormigo
Boronene
Mukmimi
Mean Tukroll
Sheban Intelligence Warden
Hesson
Ogugu
Sleeping Lizard
Rend Sand Brax
Collector Memekin
Andagge
Steel Rake Healer
Gray Worg
Bibi Lu
Fjoelnir
Eulaclaire
Sochiene
Dungeon Guard (Kromede)
Bondada
Totoroon
Mearuru
Brutal Mist Mane Stalker
Wasp Vespine
Steelback Ksellid
Augmented Fleshgolem Engineer
Pet Manduri
Moitoto
Tsuran-Botaran
Yung Yaam
Drahbah
Smallhorn Kerub
Expert Biologist
Defense Commander (Asmodian)
Palardaifault V Draffles
Augevinne
Mr Brandon
Vaghron
Kaidan Watchtower Guard
Kaidan Shaman
Alphollon C Meriard
Veteran Tursin Loudmouth
Esqualea
Emperor Rehal
Desert Sparkie
Spiritmaster Shapiel
Maugie
Maturiri
Laborer (Altgard)
Rolanberry Fields (S)
Lhimo Keanyohn
Gildge
Setimner
Narsaude
Horned Rynoce
Trandilla
Fire Room Guardian
Haughty Pecku
Mempar
Kopol-Rapol
A Lost Thrower
Manduri Gatherer
Ishwar
Bapokk
Chrak
Linorasa
Nochsana Runner
Muhad
Ruthless Tayga
Menesto
Attarena
Crack Kaidan Captain
Protector of Daminu
Keeper of Artifacts
Lukosch
Crimson Malodor
Elder Kaidan Soothsayer
Kaidan Raider
Iselin
Willow (NPC)
Lonely Tusker
Ruthless Sheluk
Helmfried
Artifact Mimic
Splendid Crestlich
Kerub Fighter
Rahkem
Dronoa
The Destiny Seer
Helmyre
Gust Spirit (Eltnen)
Millennium Eka
Human-in-ascension
Rabiri-Tabiri
Wasteland Kurin
Zentern
Fhaht Beablrucch
Yohra-Ora
Chuchuroon
Virago Huntress
Troublesome Ettin
Nasheefa
Paleille
Kemha Flasehp
Trader's Bodyguard (Altgard)
Atagei-Portagei
Iandeus
Ziloota the Seer
Menacing Mummy
Enraged Kalgolem
Tursin Veteran Commander
Brook Starturtle
Archanne
Miageau
Healer Spirit
Hawkyr
Fouvia
Hakkuru-Rinkuru
Amalasanda
Zasshal
Taumila
Nordin
Machitata
Caruvinda
Aggressive Worg
Xorlosh
Toothless Tim
Tursin Senior Command Soldier
Vision of Tahabata
Shivivi
Injured Justicetaker Wyr
Muzeze
Rutango-Botango
Searcher Tayga
Shumerurk
Meh Kotomaihro
Manduri Fighter
Benny The Baker
Tek Lengyon
Contaminated Sylphen
Radhika
Ebonmist Obscura
Angry Sheluk
Polikal-Ramikal
Srat
Iron Arms Lee
dbkwik:
resource/rjaF_odykSXiA7FUQ4a9WA==
dbkwik:
resource/tmQD2LvehnfU5ZzcH--TLg==
Creeping hand
A Strange Girl
Rebel Chuvaga General
Chuqui-Chanqui
Nemnef
Hidden Village Teleporter Lancof
Agamo
Lunber
Virsaint
Lamurara, C.C.
Quasim (A)
Air Vent Cover
Amjuturan
Baby Burglar
Big Harvest (A)
King Collins
Lesser Messenger of Heaven
Skanin
Feral Black Claw Hunter
Delionna
Catnachoq
Capacucu
Zumia
Patrol Worm
Hidden Village Teleporter Tian
Fooson
Muruk-Mojiruk
Refining Master
Palomel
Odd Evocator
Chamber of Commerce Boss
Woodcutter Trishu
Elder Dong
Brugaire (A)
Shugo Porter (Pandaemonium)
Uzhahn
Ruoshinerk
Akeri
Quam Jitahr
MuMu Highsitter
Amchuchu
Koir
Moon Dragon Priest
Auction Broker Stella
Cerberus (NPC)
Pranoa
Fairy Prentice (MDV)
Ipupu
Lady Fei
Floralie
Motgar
Chocobo Tamer
Jozhud
Tutor Sistina
Dulsie (A)
Payurkus
Laborer (Ishalgen)
Messenger Megho
Southern San d'Oria (S)
Auspicious Cub
Master Yanju
Chieftain Akagitan
Fenris's Fang Elite Soldier
Lunar Cave
Nahshib
Grocery Merchant Min
Senarinrinerk
Aneus
Perfaumand (A)
Wolfgang (A)
Rondipur (A)
Masad
Regine (A)
Trimegris
Sprigg Fighter
Thierride (R)
Guide Edna
Forri-Porri
Ledericus
Sjalfi
High Priest Largal
Kyairah Mochaafa
Lava Gatneri
Snowfield Explorer Codia
Wing Witch
Danlon
MuMu Gatherer
Ipikio
Erdos
Mystic Jewel Trader Maximus
Orc Berserker (NPC)
dbkwik:
resource/P1KC9zHoovXjx6g-RpUDXA==
Daphnis
Rubander
Hatata the Torturer
Genie of the Jar
Adventurer (Cleric)
Rinlonerk
Kazmonerk
Miledo-Shiraddo
Adventure Guide Aryl
Grocery Merchant Ritwise
Soul of Wizard Liyu
Job Supporter Reelane
Weapon Trader Albireo
Gamimi
Addled Fetters
Manic Aukwi
Hika
Lizard Prisoner
Hunmir
Claraisse
Shiqi
Justinius (A)
Valurion
Warehouse Keeper Bangalter
Limpaksi
Danngogg (A)
Mai Liangjiou
Chenon
Uhlstar
Lorietta
Gerad
Lyeikunerk
Sinamara
Mihl Pakorhma
Flame Branch Flavi
Sterlin
Mai Liangyi
Soltargan
Bumimi
Fouagine
dbkwik:
resource/vvUtsEcmXEBxFqsNRi_4wg==
Vuet
Cadet Woundpatcher I
Dragon Priest Ester
Andu
Diva's Muscle
Koru-Moru (R)
Old Bellows
Lufe
Violent Worg
Nogelle (A)
Member Zhu Liangcai
Merchant Lunerteon
Trick Spirit
Perikles
Godin
Jacky Marshall
Kaduru-Haiduru
Hagakoff
Cycnus
Wahid
Bard's Request
Jack Rabbit
Minimusha
Scorpion Caster
Mandalorian Bandit
Balharin
Shanty Claws
Sarina
Pet Shop Paula
Grad
Daruminion
Bulletin Board
Winelda
Magic Tower
Ma'crish
Tsoo Haja the Umbra
Forestry Merchant
Jakut
Rizaka
Fusako the Used Bookseller
Baxtorian
Waldo
Jugner-Wald
Acacia
Solman
Manal
Brujeel
Riley
Aron
Skadi
Rodney
Aggie
Tadasuke the Surveyor
Mathilde
Bana
Cait Sith Seachd
The Maestro
Lalapa
Labtech X
Zoltun Kulle
Werei (S)
Salvador
Gand Bounty Hunter
Minos
Alviss
Dedeba
Javad the Merchant
Young Lady
Teldo-Moroldo, W.W.
Redbeard Frank
Hannibal Marshall
Gary Marshall
Matica, R.K.
Morun
Competition Merchant
Sargeras
Heavy Bear, I.M.
Parnika
Swan Knight
Ripley
Thorgrin
Brainwashed MuMu Worker
Derni
Andvari
Flippa
Lancelord Gaheel Ja
Matsurika
Tiger Guardian
Dr Harlow
Cragger
Mosol
Momiji
Hobbit Shirriff
Elk
Vuih Stecoppah
Rosswald
DN-314 Tunneler
Researcher
Amzartho
Samantha
Pensive Beast
Paul
Krystilia
Angmar Orc
Ernestine
Zahsa Syalmhaia (A)
Clivet
Ted Rehnison
Mandalorian Hunter (Belsavis)
Arnaut
Taylor
Kinmatsu
Donabe
Guardsman Pazel
Five of Hearts
Mandalorian Destroyer
Jatix
Boytz
Dwarf (Mining Guild)
Portia
Raupen-Nest (R)
Unidentified Mandalorian Captain
Joker
Jean Claude
Valentina
Daza
Rocco
Thormac the sorceror
Prunilla, R.K.
Lantresor von der Klinge (Draenor)
Rosemarie
Gaia
Brutus
Jakob Iudsen
Lacia
Rolf
Edala
Assault Officer Dragon's Den
Fishing Merchant
Mashira
Larry
Anna (XC1)
Julian
Nigel
Niuzao der schwarze Ochse
Mizgog
Stankers
Kinjo
Wolfgang
Farmer Brumty
Kristen
Windsor the Miser
Bartender
Bunta
Ferrol
Guidor
Spy
Rala-Aquädukt
Lunara
Captain Barnaby
Road Run Organizer
Captain Bluebear
Morgan Le Faye
Moogle
George
Justinius
The Gate Keeper
Virnage
Graland Weissfuss
Yoskolo
Alice
Three of Spades
Anxaberoute
Andrew
Qultada
Gwill
Kopopo
Gedoumaru (NPC)
Mandalorian Guard (Outpost Rennar)
Carmelo
Scott
Gundabad Orc Archer
Mandalorian Specialist
Samir
Tony
Celine
Aravoge, T.K.
Grilau
Roh Latteh
Crocodile Mercenary
Lunch
Lysander
Albrecht
Marcus
Iron Ram Knight
Elf girl
Cherri
Carol Sinclair
Captain Rovin
Valia
Windurst Walls
Hnoss
Yoran-Oran
Ruthan
Ellon
Leela
Gnomus
Titus
Guard Vemmeldo
Guard (Fight Arena)
Milos
Unteroffizier Tom
Leighton
Lorena
Shohrun-Tuhrun
Grin
Reginald
Mundo Sackheim-Beutlin
Arkel
Peppino
Rometti
Al Shabim
Duke of Lumbridge
Atomos
Kuleo
Blacksmith
Corniculum
The Recycling Brother
Sachiko
Smoke Breath
Rangidax
Charos
Hilkomu-Makimu
Jason
Quelpia
Kazyncy
Wendy
Docky
Wydo Boffin
Galuna
Make-over Mage
Mandalorian Tech Commando
Rebirth Stone
Vincent
Giovanna Scaldi
Henry Marshall
Shawn
General Bentnoze
Nine of Hearts
Mamerie
Edmond
Xenophon
Bolren
Skuld
Valerio
Emilia
Eburacon
Adolf
Terror Brigade Champion
Lava Sphere
Katsumi
Jelan
Kilaki
Ethan Marshall
Fisherman
Gabel
Zhikkom
Merisa
Andre
Nicholas
Oziach
Manos
Thordur
Gerrant
Rokyn
模板:NPC infobox
Yusa
Jane
Remo
Challoux
Crooked Arrow
Mandalorian Engineer (Tatooine)
Examiner
Humphrey
MuMu Ham the Grey
Mine Konte
Black Uruk
Kuchi Eyjhann
Marwyn
Razfahd
NEP
RPDT employee
Graubart
Jabbar
Kaqemeex
Odd-Job Man
Banes
Matsuri Daruma Reinoshin
Georg
Milva
Kumama
Jeremias
Laetitia
Arms Dealer
Richard
Woodsman
Geneval
Hairdresser Kyuubee
Gibol
Darumomo, W.W.
Ashley
Adrasteia
Collin
Aquillina
Ghantata, W.W.
Zara
Regan
Kaelan
Kochahy-Muwachahy
Perry Marshall
Thanita
Eversun Guide
Bastion Mage
Elena
Selh'teus
Ben
Rien
Mino
Sophia
Marina
Sylvester
Strudel
Zaff
Spirit of Scorpius
Sasa, I.M.
Elf Guard
Lucretia
Generoit
Martin
Yevgeny, I.M.
Cyrus
Brodie
Gustavo
Local
Sigurd
Samwise
Komomo
Louverance
Gardenia Straffgürtel
Heintz
Larek
Kiichihougen
Mandalorian Reaver
Colti
Kamolo-Domilo
Commander Stone
Leonida
Pavel
Ruslan
Akane, I.M. (Beaucedine-Gletscher)
Ruth
Bravo
Evan
Apururu
Mining Instructor
Mahol, I.M.
Elzix
Leopold
Civil Engineer
Atma
Jack of Clubs
Tami
Perry
Striking Bull
Ronaldo
Halmin the Alchemist
Ivar
König Destin
Salabwahn
Abyssea - Tahrongi
Pya
Veit
Murphy Marshall
Wood-elf
Dedden, I.M.
Kahrun
Spirit Tree
Sable Marshall
Noterazzo
VOLKOS
Heavy Phoenix
Milli Rehnison
Thersites
Ahmet
Kaleb
Ernst
Sanosuke
Yomiko
Hildith
Howard Marshall
Packapic
Dunkel
Shaz Norem (A)
Ironfist
Valetta
Volker (A)
Gnome pilot
NPCs
Worker No.1
Upih Khachla
Shura
Cockroach
Fixit
High Bear
Jim L. Marshall
Stanford
Hops
Lehko Habhoka
Baldric (A)
Riche
Dhima Polevhia
Aishah
Kamer
Tuzu
Rabid Wolf, I.M.
Tracker gnome
Ace of Coins (R)
Hauptmann Rumford
Raging Lion
Enu
Tarak
Fighting Ant, I.M.
Vandar
Meret
Five of Spades
Xuan
Turumi-Byrumi
Wilderness guide
Meransarget
Zacc (A)
Alib-Mufalib
Ran
Hobbit Drunkard
Maleme
Volker
Martial Arts Master
Jill
Witch
Cornelia
Ramen Cook Kazashi
Gunnjorn
Watto
Wilfred
Emir
Watch Commander
Bashraf
2nd Legionnaire
RuneScape Classic:Templates
Twinkbrix
Usami ???
Adelise
Yana
Machinist's Robot
Karine
Sawyer
Rhiannon
Theia
Husky Dungeon
Rhudaur Hillman Warrior
Teska
Captain Tiberius
Arkanist Doan
Valaineral R Davilles
Jackie
Abyssea - La Theine
Bokoko
Falk
Olwyn
Lapis
High Elf
Gordon
Qiji
Braxx the Bloodhound
Seven of Spades
Rancher Bill
Ethos
Naia
Demond
Tyrant
Ernest
Kaela
Ghast Globe
Pasture Merchant
Fheliel
Tanja
Suzy
Raghd
Naja Salaheem
Hal
Frigga
Magras
Josef
Severin
Pipin Marshall
Tetsumaru the Mighty
Sharp Tooth, I.M.
Farmer
Kason the Scholar
Survivor Tune
Esca
Jeremay Sann'tiago
Labtech 123
Lucas
Fablinix
Narsha
Assault Officer Grassgreen Square
Ando
Ash
Falstad Wildhammer
Oblivion
Ent
Deadly Minnow
Ailee
Lundail
Vili
Duradel
Carlisle
Pipiroon
Anita
Fenrir (NPC)
Nagi
Thialfi
Libran Caster
Ballos
Michaela
Chekochuk
Courisaille
Castanea
Mandalorian Hunter (Dromund Kass)
Nekromanten
Chopapa, W.W.
Guddal, I.M.
Komalata
Billy
Upper Jeuno
Luminary
Machiko
Miki the Sake Brewer
Graham Marshall
Shikaree G
Towncryer
BuBu Don
Dietmund
Casus Manor Maid
Joulet
Cracked Nuhas
Ancient Daeva Soul
Silverback Haku
Stumptail Tog
Ferocious Gryphu
Amagusa-Chigurusa
Kerubiel Fighter
Lukmann
Sariale
Hakka the Bigmouth
Thali Mhobrum
Abda-Lurabda
Speartail Skyray
Inhibitor Sikar
Sagirunerk
Mumuroon
Robino-Mobino (Yuhtunga Jungle)
Asgeirr
Mirabell
Jagged Onyx, L.C.
Gellmar
Shataru-Potaru
Authere
Greeta
Castilchat
Andy Toughbone
Queen Taran
Pantsa-Karutsa
Contaminated Pluma
Crack Kaidan Wallarm
Rormu-Rarlmu
Crimsontail Ampha
Manor Scribe
Sorus
Akhal's Phantasm
Sramia
Mystic Kaidan Shaman
Daveille
Vender
Kratia
Giehnz
Broken Servant Sentry
Hogidin
Imasuke
Vaquelage
Klaw Royal Guard
Alaum
Aromu-Oromu
Ide Resonator
Adelheid Sturm
Vladinek
Corym Ratter
Silent Lynx
Kaidan Blocker Lieutenant
Mitillie
Pateruru
Wanju-Daruja
Hamerun Leechsoul
Shielded Skyray
Suspicious Stone
Vuntar
Pugwah
Bozarn
Gebhardt
Muorinerk
Potete
Cumetouflaix
Kulag, The Guard
Poison Wing Vespine
Mevaloud
Nochsana Guard
Cochal-Monchal
Pet Tog
Sarkad
Violent Wriggot
Qhio Plittibhi
Magephaud
A Ghostly Woman (Dream Realm)
Lady Karemiwen Adma
Olaky-Yayulaky
Cerdras
Varchet
Angry Worg
Stony the Stone Fist
Machionage
Ilumida
Nesia
Chemar
Nightmare Lord Heiramune
Ojha Rhawash
Galateia the Living
Cuculus
Crack Kaidan Soothsayer
A Restless Soul
Demokritos
Aivedoir
Tursin Loudmouth (Verteron)
Draconute Archer
Favyr
Lotine
Malduc
Kamih Mapokhalam
Whirling Seafoam
Hohl Nhaesin
Dronk
Pulloie
Research Center Experiment Building
Juvenile Sparkie
Firelord Kadomch
Palyalya
Hermit Gunsmith
Rend Sand Tog
Eirmomo
Celeenanyerk
Chakwaina
Galdeo
Helor
Percybald
Temadaro
Nudara (S)
Sand Potcrab (Verteron)
Brutal Mist Mane Bulwark
Rock Mountain Griffon
Captain Hinden
Aeka
Rotem Valos
Brutal Mist Mane Warlock
Garrison Patrol (Asmodian)
Mauriri
Opococo
Paya-Sabya
Bolfona
Fat Athos
Hardened Kalgolem
Lengussant
Milburn
King Tibianus
Hard Hetgolem
Ancient Defense Turret
Cook Solberry
Shaman Gabacha
Contorted Malodor
Grove Abex
Fochacha
Kazween
Red Axe
Rarcasmeault
Lost Zadra
Gurkel the Ancient
Civillian (male NPC)
Perod
Azainnie
Veteran Mentor (Asmodian)
Tanaro
Brutal Mist Mane Curate
Dust Spirit
Pulkuku
BuBu Mil
Mamaki Flagbearer
Hae Jakkya
Yahse-Jagdgründe
Runaway Saam
Chasalvige
Vorzill
Majjih Bakrhamab
Irlein
Striped Gumi
Scuttling Sparkle
Jeniel
Angreboda
Anguysh (A)
Sentinel Ulika
Cattah Pamjah
Guide Tiko
Vellun
Emerald Laupede
Rafid
Sinatuki
Nafiwaa
Minea-Matea
Brutus The Baker
Llewellyn
Taurette
Piercing Vespine
Sabrinyurk
Farmaoquaix
Violent Snowy Hill Manduri
Blaze Spirit
Chaintail Scolopen
Kohpo-Akuupo
Augmented Fleshgolem Curator
Mercutios Harp
Grander
Medicine Axe
Klaw Spy
Warg (NPC)
Yamennes
Wazyih
Gizmerk
Karija-Marija
Nochsana Protector
Hardek
Zabahf
Coyah Neblahe
Qutiba
Cobra (NPC)
Palli-Bulli
Xelvar
Belfinu
Resource Bookkeeper (Asmodian)
Guddal
Panoru-Kanoru
Biadri
Tsih Kolgimih
Warbert
Wistful Syripne
Tun Habyryu
Veteran Klaw Fighter
Purakoko
Tsotsoroon
Mhebi Juhbily
Millard, I.M.
Alesar
Signi
Baba Tik
Gelundorf
Devourer Sheluk
Perfected Mudthorn
Taros Lifebane
Blacksmith Urgo
Highmage Wyron
Lidaise, T.K.
Yazuhma
Rachocho
Undead Serf
Ice Lake Pluma
Sojan-Tamjan
Vavegallet (A)
Phillone
Ipses
Lab Director Elizer
Retto-Marutto
Brasith
Weakened Forest Fury
Depthcharge
Penele
Trollkin Lookout
Adjutant (San d'Oria)
Tswe Panipahr
Dukaki Peon
Pakke-Pokke
Yaucevouchat
Meteina
Detachment Commander (Asmodian)
Special Fighter
Parvipon
Kaidan Brute
Brutal Mist Mane Scratcher
Mendi
Farmer Havenjark
Strong Sandstorm Spirit
Hamnahb
Mamaulabion
Zemurru's Totem
Reckless Kurin
Riyadahf
Third Baby of Octanu
Dukaki Miner
Thornscale Crynac
Taegen
Abioleget
Dayaka-Botanyuka
Ajithaam
Ghadjuyan
Insightful Eye
Briny Water Spirit
Heavens Tower
Mistress Harfuia
Kachada
Dungeon Sentry
Miriri
Dohhel
Paore-Kuore
The Queen Of The Banshees
Bibokk-Molbukk
Tonule
Katsunaga
Gnome Gemsplicer
Selcuris Dreamweaver
Shieldtender Weirdweaver
Aetheric Field Guard
Assassin (Eltnen)
Dog Lady
Scrapper Kuntura
Avar Tar
Kaidan Bonemender
The Bone Master
MuMu Worker
Framaraix, T.K.
Nadeeha
Sweetheart Jenia
Aborigine Woman
Maat (A)
Foo Beibo
Aurtri
Sir Ling
Albanis
Vestavius
dbkwik:
resource/VGz9RC4hAC4QgtigwxifDQ==
dbkwik:
resource/ZgPixC8nMyoWnv2fD7lilA==
Riikaard
Aktus
Snowfield Explorer Pesula
Grandaunt Lei
Muzir
Tancredi (A)
Benorun
dbkwik:
resource/A9z2ZtxDP6cSLXQ3B5BagA==
Randy Charleston
Tsolag
Delivery Specialist
Hespik-Fespik
Valman
Daveille (A)
Lak Trader Schrire
Amarunerk
Quwi Orihbhe
Bountibox
Daswil
Lepharist Escort Wagon
Moon Dragon Ninja
Namiya
Bopa Greso (A)
Genoveva
Kam'lanaut (R)
Theodore Loveless
dbkwik:
resource/3-3spWBbWClfk5awsLp0jw==
Urnir
Researcher Jada
Goblin Geologist
Grove Pluma
Researcher Sitkatis
Huimonerk
Greedy Caskmaster
Pudith
Mathais
Lainita
Nobekk
Luimerk
Goraow (A)
Chumimi
Magian Moogle (Grün)
Nekorunerk
Thunder Fiend
Jaroney-Baroney
Atia
Horizon Guardian
Gaivolt
Fungus Baby
Terwok
Rusty Threehands
Grocery Merchant Groot
Baleyg
Urubero-Mohbero
Locked Up Examinee
Delua
Farso-Dafarso
Eyvindr Peon
Frut Lawrence
Childe Baiqi
Codinaus
Trick Ghost
Shugo Porter (Altgard)
Gate Sentry
Alphonserme
Small Long Arm Beast
Joker (NPC)
Callort (A)
Belgarosh
Aetheric Mugolem
Gelmiro
Raninerk
Hannah the Dancer
Bergard
Shomo Pochachilo (A)
dbkwik:
resource/AVFmDdedy6q_Z42OoCpSZw==
Eiperin
Yocile
Qudamahf
Madman Harold
Fight Attendant
Jungle Banker
Flea Market Ambassador Bob Cat (City of Ruins)
Linzaza
Zerpi
Gray Colossus, L.C.
Novalmauge
Armor Trader Destina
Guide Rav
Kagas
Xenia, C.A.
Meiyer
Bellia
Liuk
Biggorf (R)
Eddarth
Gniyah Mischatt
dbkwik:
resource/BmSJuMhqAPv7fyTiGmbkcQ==
Member Zhu Liangyuan
Monk Hui
Kuroido-Moido
Siglet
Subjugation Force Commander Fenant
Gisbert, C.A.
Tercus
Arekedil
Tapoh Lihzeh (A)
Kehleb
Eighth Auntie
Numitorem
Kurou-Morou (A)
Ghost Wind Taoist
Romaa Mihgo (A)
Armor Trader Kachua
Echanie
Rumin-Flumin
Tao Novice
Kiperson
Skia
Njomi
Traufnir
Seril
Scroll Merchant Dephoina
Tacitus
Black Claw Tower Guard
Warehouse Keeper Roswell
Sad Fire Shi
Warehouse Keeper Wayne
Kongramm
Gabriele (A)
Naruru (A)
Grave Robbing Duellist
Ice Airon
Delivery Crate
Auspicious Tigress
Broken Wing Kutisen
Ove
Immortal Lee
Bobby Dazzler
Polih Rejonah
Sray
Teleen
Merchant Careers Advisor
Meyaada
Vahn Paineesha
Hollow Swordsman
Megin
Rungnir
Captain Zhu Guang
Chualulu
Brutal Black Claw Spellshifter
Garuvagg
Znozel
Sola Jaab (A)
Peach Headstream Village officer
Kushar
Koh Lenbalalako (R)
Tunotos
Candle-Maker
Celebratory Coney
Ugtoor
Sir Lu
Manemori
Soul in Durance
Lenat
Ramiene
Sassa-Kotassa
Cleades (A)
Trick Ghast
Vogbadic
General Merchant Sam
Master Can
Bandit Vice Head
Odin (NPC)
Elfinlocks
Minu
A Grumpy Cyclops
Kunberunerk
Assai Nybaem
Bonarpant (A)
Jinus
Gororunerk
Tikeron
Nudara (R)
Lukania
Hunter Nokiloff
Odd Fragment
Katan Guardian
Tyamah (A)
Nuimahn
Stonemason Duan
Tanmarn
Lyfjaberga
King of Wands
Weapon Trader Soren
Teleporter Asmond
Lonely Ornitho
Hildolf
Levil
Aborigine Officer
Veldina
Republic Garrison
Layrunerk
Apprentice Refiner
Philipe
Flea Market Ambassador Bob Cat (Rondo)
Lee Yingqiong
Sheofin
Mantigar
Assassin MacGuinness
Drangord (R)
Garuntat
Elmric
Trick Skeleton
dbkwik:
resource/TLXm7-27SzPosceia-95dg==
dbkwik:
resource/TlInQUoBgZQSWmBzTn4bOQ==
Quartermaster (Windurst)
Benjamien
Khazard Bartender
Sandbox:Include Foxy
Djupi
Alberic
Dry Cleaner
Baker
Sakurajima Gatekeeper Oohachi
Ostalie
Nokkhi Jinjahl
Stoocie
Mara
Hetty
Ragelise
Abelard
Skavid
Scavvo
Migran
Master Artisan
Zubinerk
Kuriku
Store Worker
Osbert Falbhaut
Brave Ox
Doman
Roi
Hamish
Hearst
Trip
MacTaggert
Ernest Marshall
Glough
Weldon Barov
Janshura-Rashura (A)
Klara
Wyatt
Emitt
Aldo
Bolverk
Harry Hare
Magali
Raffael
Uncle Zack
Virgil
Aquila
Maryoh Comyujah
Gamel
Sneaking Tiger
Polo Dachsbau
Asclepius
Nelson
Kasper
Trailmix
Hubert Marshall
1337sp34kr
Kels
Ishin, I.M.
Chen Sturmbräu
Gavin
Puroiko-Maiko, W.W.
Lumias
Ticket Master Hou
Mille
Mining Cart Driver
Guidor's wife
Miles
Schwaben
Tadayoshi the Farmer
Ironsmith Maldonado
Scarlet Boar Esquire
Sinclair
Bertrude di Balterossa
Tadayoshi's Sister Tsubata
Herbert
Kolodion
The Doctor
Toban
Spondulix
Bor
Ali Morrisane
Jucleas
Kangai Mau
Pardusian Database:Sandbox
Cyranuce
Pipiki
Elf boy
Synapse
Professor Schultz
Kilron
Berenice
Student
Help/Wiki Code
Royal Knight
Mandalorian Raider (Balmorra)
Zeid (A)
Elma
Kasra
Albin
Ferus
Bandit
Zonpa-Zippa
Odoba
Maera
Curilla
Angus
Azima
Bastok Mines
Paolo Marshall
Celestine
Yasir
Polyidus
Zeid
Long
Creepstix
Saluhwa
Phoenix Hideri Sun
Erminold
Stray dog
Mejuone
Frincos
Webb
Head chef
Assault Officer Placid Plain
Duplidoc
Kvasir
Jeeves
Hercule
Charsi
Ray
Archaeological expert
Lycopodium (NPC)
Terror Brigade Brute
Roreil Dawn
Andreas
Hairy
Valgeir
Belka
Cait Sith Sia
Taza
Izumo Girl Mutsumi
Wilough
Garjham
Sweltering Heat
Wata Khamazom
Cadwyn
Vali
Mika
Flaco
Karith
Guillaume de’Lagere
Magic Store Owner
Ulrike
Lector
Chocobo (A)
Tess
Dalish
Bruno
Duria
Arlion
Donovan the Handyman
Pavo
Ioupie, R.K.
Rajmonda
Fandango
Yurim
Doctor Orbon
Warriv
Arda
James
Horacio
Azima (R)
Inn Assistant
Siamak Marshall
Ohruru (A)
Tobu
Fyodor
Silencing Tube (Mob)
Mr. Mordaut
Shikaree X
Jungle Forester
Prox
Amanda
Shikoko, W.W.
Cougar Volunteer
Fernahei
Diva
Jory
Anakin Skywalker
Monteverle
Townsperson Agina
Indika
Wydin
Southern San d'Oria
Robel-Akbel
Curator
Usami Mitsu
Cornelius
Clan Sharratt Vanguard
Blue Mountains Dwarf
Manjyuu Store O-Aya
Reia
Angelo
Raskurro
Sesame
Callisto
Empire Boarding Party
Khe Chalahko
Silas Dunkelmond
Dominion Tactician
Rufus
Elmemague (A)
Magumo-Yagimo, W.W.
Bonbavour, R.K.
Cedric
Rashiliyia
Agamemnon
Brenton
Zora
Townsperson Matsugi
Bedabin Nomad
Sky Spirit
Periduque
Ersa
Sarad
Dar'Khan Drathir
Romaa Mihgo (S)
Kazat
Altair
Gundai
Jajaroon
Old Lady of the Mansion
Ada
Ace of Swords
Kulh Amariyo
Dragon Guardian
Ramblix
Fukuyo the Teacher
Fadil
Lola
Androkles
Oleksiy
Abyssea - Misareaux
Medea
Mask Seller Kaoru
Brother Cedric
Fickblix
Meliodas
Aruda
Oz
Anderson
Rock Spirit
Fenris Wolfsbruder
Flora
Tottoto, W.W.
Ghemi Sinterilo
Dario
Financial advisor
Lilisette
Cait Sith (V)
Sabrina
Mandalorian (Tarro Blood)
Helmut
Luke (Bigbeam)
Jewel Manager
Tricia
Skelly Dungeon
Weldon
Young Mandalorian Warrior
Concerned Citizen
Miko
Dream Master
Despachiaire
Phoenix
Zonpa-Zippa (S)
Zorchorevi, R.K.
Pablo
Apururu (A)
Cheerleader
Trainee KGP agent
Anniedroid
Mandalorian Cutthroat
Wood-elf Scout
Valentione Single
Woodcutting tutor
Nurmof
Bertha
Alto
Talia
Bezil
Nuh Celodehki
Gollum
Frank
Anguilla
Rocko
Dread Master Tyrans
Wish Tree
Ustan
Gypsy
Countess Crey
Vera
Ace of Batons
Jasweem
Rion
Chetak
Lea
Oswald Hermeien
Bradford
Salimuhl
Mandalorian Greenhorn
Ensasa
Baroba
Linus
Niloof
Darian
Shaman
Assault Officer Foggy Forest
Sinon
Joshua
Ace of Swords (S)
Noillurie
Amaduralle
Jeantelas, R.K.
Fourth Spitewarden
Simon
Field Musician Guard
Gerbaum
Kubire Komachi
Yoshiro the Lumberjack
Gallywix
Mazween
Phoenix Guardian
Lukas
Modor Arrownail
Orc
Degenhard (S)
Momijina 2 (NPC)
Olrik
Laval
1st Gold Musketeer
Modèle PNJ
Lora
Darkdale Village Elder
Imperial trooper
Logan
Kyo
DeVinci
Kanel
Esha'ntarl
Taumiale, R.K.
Serpine
Ortol
Coullave
Five of Clubs
Santa Girl
Numakas
Jhaelas
Safrick
Sprigg Gatherer Supervisor
Rungaga
Ingredients B
Nerhel
Republican Infantry
Usener
Avrus
Madam Miao Yi
Henryeta
Flying Pupu Trainer
Tavern Boss
Khots Chalahko
Lak Trader Chiu
Djahama
Dundun Looklook
Master Huang
Dungeon Guard
MuMu Looklook (4 dot)
Spirit Gang Key Dealer
Frost Slink
Matuskei
Menoa
Malgrom
Yurim (A)
dbkwik:
resource/4a6zcxO6_iVviHsmZhV2FQ==
Neifenmer
Chumimi (A)
Arbitrix
Enchanter Rami
Elpas
Arma Snuffler
Erdil
Ager
Churara
Tragi
Esera
MuMu Zen
Royal Garrison
Pusfene
Latifah (A)
Brutal Black Claw Seeker
Zazarg (A)
Auction Broker Luna
Testserver Assistant
Merchant Seisia
Cehn Teyohngo
Guide Rahlkora
Soni-Muni (A)
Pattel-Bacchel
Loriniah
Craggy Bluff
Maochinicherk
Charmer Jeina
Jolk
Irwyn
Shady Dealer
Gerania
Mysteris
Milchupain (A)
Mapirerk
Mrs. Magic-Eye
Talisman Fairy
Servant Child
Deriona
Feral Black Claw Warrior
Suzy, Village Guide
Shopman
Chuvaga Prisoner
Little Tao Zhang
Voodoo Careers Advisor
Gen Point Vendor Cleo (Katan)
Guide Arocel
Mai Marshall
Frana
Hunter Chief
Vindictive Obscura
Assassin Hillys
Denir
Pevovo
Lu Jin
Bivouac-4 Administrator
Macera
Guheitun
Soil Spirit
Thorn Cindershell
Relir
Kodarunerk
Jampiaire
Warehouse Keeper Sarene
Teacher's Welfare Administrator
Tamil-Hamel
Defliaa
Kumnen
Yakuku
Fuevel
Kustanon
Padinerk
Merchant Tirayne
Small Aukwi
dbkwik:
resource/uDLFbH3Hd5-lX_gWAmzN0A==
Sprigg Worker
Rhap Talashpehn
Leinon
Commander Khan
Myrtil
Delicious soul
Almanac Eater
Black Claw Patrol
Pauloin
Make over mage
Raifa (A)
Anteurephiaux
Mengrenaux (A)
Oscairn
Task Delegator
Nine Color Deer
Darden, C.A.
Bostillette
Observatory Guard
Como agregar y editar articulos
Bellasia
Migliorozz
dbkwik:
resource/Huyzhjnk7r6kwMScFzseMw==
Mastan
Utsuitsui
Mercenary (Akarios Village)
Hidden Village Teleporter Chris
Lamaron
Lord Olebeag
Squzii Ironfist
Zhou Chun
MuMu Lu
Coward Aborigine
Brugaire
Maabu-Sonbu (A)
Nepis
Brutal Black Claw Scratcher
Armor Merchant Schurana
Mendi (A)
Black Claw Searcher
Iscandelle
Guild Merchant III
Guild Official Leviathan
Snow Village Head
Demolition Automaton
Silver Blade Rotan
Witchcraft Slave
Sir Radimus Erkle
Riegle
Post Officer
Kupofried
Macus
Admiral Wyrmslicer
Kinono
Imprisoned Shugo
Niberan
Hauberliond
Zealot Integra
Benes
Jane Haverpage
Kierunerk
Keruthis
Feglie
Gerwitz
Eunirange
Chantinerk
Laipan
Trick Bones
Pompi-Rompi
Lanakin
Daraia
Nokir
Member Zhu Liangjia
Mystic Jewel Trader Adnat
Jurwen
Popochu
Tigares
Job Supporter Rahitz
Elohim Siahpe
Researcher Nick
Basmos
dbkwik:
resource/RHeiYkFjWPPk22RXpT1aZw==
Jaichinerk
Pherimociel (A)
Explorer Chesha
Teleporter Genie
Guard Captain Isla
Niseria
Quest advisor
Onarunerk
Wunarai
dbkwik:
resource/rUpuWIRv8IKbJ9pA3kwPBQ==
Polly (A)
Steaming Heat
Assassin Ramil
Warehouse Keeper Varona
Grove Arachna
dbkwik:
resource/s1Vfe26CXhUowh6Yg2M8HQ==
Orfbis
Llathriel
Lidun
Dabi
Macchi Gazlitah
Markovich
Guide Mephist
Lajur
Obolt
dbkwik:
resource/W7DKQGSEB_cap60jIKp77g==
Echo Hawk (A)
Villager to Scout
Joulet (A)
Momorinrinerk
Uncle Liu
Soulcrafter Tuesinur
Wain Tao
Rising Solstice
Sarurinrinerk
Agent Cay
Celestial Tao
Dimos
Tures
Shadeeu
Lyeanenerk
Zakeron
Gumbah (R)
Lak Trader Marine
Polikal-Ramikal (A)
Frok, The Guard
Tamer Ludrick
Alkestis
Mercenary Association Leader
Eranth
Doladepaiton, R.K.
Abraham
Jacques
King Ulthas
Bodaway
Emila
Charmer Kisha
Stupid Cat
Laika
Ol' Colin
Flying Pupu Race
Scholar Carado
Tatsuya the Self-Proclaimed Super Magician
Nimia
Alexandros Mograine
Zellix
Alphonimile
Arachnodome
Bompupu
Star Sibyl
Lubo
Zenobia
Melina
Trisha
Lesunia
Selene
Gilden
Markos
Jorge
Isaac
General Mihli
Rodin-Comidin
Hendrik Werkman
Zaira
The Gatekeeper
Kuoh Rhel (A)
Victor
Erich
Tall Mountain
Shopkeeper (City)
Geglash
Blue Mountains Warrior
Julius
Klaus
Commander Montai
Kayle
Seaman Lorris
Jin'do
Orez-Ebrez
Hort
jan
Vicorpasse
Cait Sith Deich
Quentin
Alia
King Lathas
Etzel
Prishe
Loos Graves Keeper
Mysterious Device
Karasuguchi the Gatekeeper
Gessho
Alois
Monty Marshall the Innkeeper
Yanni
Relyt
Hether
Juwelier
Galadhrim Elf
Eversun Elder
Tyrias
Gu'Zho Thunderblade
Limion, R.K.
Thessalia
Echned Zekin
Mandalorian Trophy Hunter
Ryan
Hiyoko the Curious
Florian
Deva
Loulia
Mitra
Gilgamesh
Ten of Clubs
Fidget
Chrystal
Matsuri Daruma Yutaro
Matata
Garun
Sigyn
Straven
Watch Captain
Irvin
Dunlending Berserker
Lollk
Sasha
Killios
Ursula
Undead tree
Tailor
Teelan
Isabella
Chaplion, R.K.
Marshall
Rhimonne
Tarnotik
Aurelius
Ted
Alwin
Royal Palliator
Chenokih
Chutarmire
Yasin
Mavrix Varad
Viel
Tosuka-Porika (S)
Dean
Snaggletooth
Acting Chief Takeru
Garamond
Mich
Ahserion
Rock In A Hard Place
Jay Marshall
Orkatix
Boffin
Peder
Georgina
Luzaf
Kokora
Foss
Boy
Dietrich
Conflux Surveyor
Theo
Kyla
Coumuna
Wulfnoth
Tiamat
Zephyros
Cerane I Virgaut
Allard
Brother Omad
Nienna
General Rughadjeen
Weapon Upgrade Merchant
Grew
Dick
Ino
Allied Mantelet
Hildreth Highhammer
Finarfin
Eek
Anya
Fergie
Gamon
Esmeralda
Bright Moon
Bucky the Thief
Kudjreel
Jackson
Burth
1st Legion Mercenary
Helper Kasamaru
West Ronfaure
Jezz Marshall
Hardhome
Lerren
Halbu
Zazadan
Tzee Xicu the Manifest
Mary The Maid
Gano
Bengel Morr
Milma-Hapilma, W.W.
Farming Merchant
Laurisse
Perih Vashai (S)
Dreck
Jack Fate
Tyndareus
Cannau
GXR-5 Sabotage Droid
Atmacite Refiner
Karsten
Galiwao
Sichel
Shilah
Tara
Dragon (pet)
Gladys
Miller
Riverne - Site A01
Ost-Altepa-Wüste
Shuuhei the Busy Daruma
Grip
Casper
Scowl
Ensuke
Rancher
Mandalorian Tactician
Conqueror
Wenzel
Karlos
Gail
Eiz
Galadhrim Warden
Maat
Cait Sith Tri
Gennaro
Azalea
Elthon
Kamilah
Aveline
Rafaela
Ark Angel MR
Emma Grünbusch
Hashi-hime (NPC)
Alexander
Hunter
Faye
Genbu Yagyou
Kito
Meta
Grand Caretaker Sprite
Aegir
Republic Boarding Party
Raibaht (A)
Obli
Leku
Guda
Kris
Goblin Repossessor
Valkyrie
Tanguy
Davon
Frederik
Wizard (Family Crest)
Irina
Golem Guardian
Umarid
Invincible Shield (R)
Amaura (A)
Ace of Batons (R)
Pama
You Si Hai
Ten of Spades
Manti Claws
Blurberry
Batubatu
The Dream Master
Reselia
Hunter Ken
Jer'ell
Rollo Neubock
Tourist
Angelica
Fhu Madihmin
Hanna
Romulus Augustus
Gizel
Temple Knight
Zabirego-Hajigo (A)
Odzmanouk
Urd
Une
Poroggo Prince
Upashi
Odo Pfeife
Wilfred Hermeien
The Infernal One
Assault Officer of the south
Machine Outfitter
Zul'jin
Muchavatte
Tristan Weissfuss
Mandalorian Captain (Tatooine)
Wabjahl
Candice
Choh Moui
MuMu Porter
Ronald
Azo
Kevin
Sherlock
Erbsenblüte Stollen
Don Argentis
Eliot
Zukazu
Cleades
Findaflok
Jiwon
Chuckles
Griselda
Dept. Store Worker
Tucker
Regina Iudsen
Asteros
Liane
Kamui
Uncle
Rasha
Kaede
Galar
Rukususu (A)
Eva
Dabidabi
Sergeant Dalen
Candy Apple Seller Karin
Kieran
Three of Clubs
Dusty
Arielle
Dove
Ghostly Woman
Mr. Big
Ulla
Kacha
Fruican
Allied Belfry
Felder
Maiden
SoC
Raina
Cait Sith Coig
Brygid
Back Alley Brawler
Ace of Batons (S)
Brakobrik
Silver Owl (A)
Justin Servil
Hamilton
Militant Gale
Ethan
Hudon
Story Teller Houichirou
Mirk-troll
Razan
Mourner
Ballie, R.K.
Bramwell
Kamenka Dubrovskiy
Sleakachiq
Anneliese
Utumno Orc
Altar room
Gareth
Guard of Wolf King
Lotte
Hickton
Ace of Swords (R)
Ome
Tigrina
Baba Yaga
Shannigan
Ulmia
Tortoise Guardian
Four of Spades
Silvan
Varo'then
Paper Artist Darren Young
Morefie
Shira
Secret Agent
Maria
Naff
Tosuka-Porika
Emmy Leater
Nathan
Watchtower wizard
Pilcha, R.K.
Makoto the Reporter
Mana Relic
Mandalorian Champion (Balmorra)
Yazan
Duna
Oleg
Assault Officer of the north
Churin
Armed Thug
Fionella
MaiKey
Gold Badger Esquire
Bertrand
Silvia
Margaret
Uso
Research Test Tube
Zhuk Vojahom
Gnome guard
Pazuzu
Rishfee
Heartless Karnif
Felisa
Bustant (Crucible)
Nomiki
Shanruru
Soilance
Nunu Patrol
Kobunono
Chavis
Sea Starturtle (Verteron)
Mham Lahrih
Antonian
Varun
Burnished Sparkie
Feimdal
Wily Maeki
Aurege
Pyro Peter
Adalefont
Couvoullie
Speedy Trollkin
Acute Shugo
Rodaillece
BuBu Khaaan
Redthroat Crestlich
Ancient Elyos Spirit
Pecca-Pocca
Dezaren
Jielinlinerk
Anja-Enja
Tapoh Lihzeh
Lakurunerk
Birgia
Calixte
Rottata
Khari Pulcohtz
Skeea
Desert Caryatid
Old Eracus Gargoyle
Piah Dnakkora
Qydro
Dukaki Runner
Chieftain Shaku
Mordan
Bhjaama
Remiotte
Kairon
Corym Worker
Borca
Gerun-Garun
Kobhi Sarhigamya
Dexterous Hetgolem
Jaireto
Dazi Nosuk
Goltata
Tamed Worg (Ishalgen)
Veteran Kaidan Scout
George The Boyscout
Pekuku
Dhivork
Sigen
Bartholomaus Krueger
Pulykiki
Tilala
Chief Krukel
Mystic Kaidan Head Priest
Irehilt
Perfectly Restored Hetgolem
Innola
Oiriz
Heropres
Komad Diviner
Restored Hetgolem
Kianopapa the Shadow
Laborer (Verteron)
Mafwahb
Oggodett
Irmilant
Norf
Designer Naremi
Ispio
Audumlea
Tarun
Zadant
Waldemar, I.M.
Ludiault
Shanoya
Stone Temple Parrot
Swamp Malodor
Garnon
Atrad
Spiritchaser Parunru
Barnett, C.A.
Crack Kaidan Loudmouth
Aishi
Nadee Periyaha
Dukaki Thug
Abby Jalunshi
Mukuku
Tusen
Grave Robbing Sentry
Galespout Spirit
Mhoji Roccoruh
Lostes
Vichuel
Bladestorm Spirit
Nekha Shachaba
King Klawtun
Griffyth
Kirca (Verteron)
Mhe Quryobhi
Rubblespout Spirit
Corrupt Spring Spirit
Expert Healer
Shulack Warlock
Thierride (S)
Mottled Slink
Estino
Namasa
Arsha
Klaw Searcher
Ancient Runed Mugolem
Belizieg
Bunny Bonecrusher
Bki Tbujhja
Ratoulle
Mirmak
Dwarf Guard Night Shift
Zalsuhm
Sapladrepoin
Neneroon
Archon Sentinel Leader
Firescar (night)
Tadeewa
Protection Kalgolem
Zirella
Steelclaw Griffon
Apprentice Witch Trapper
Whihazad
Yonkal
Swifthunter Edgar
Chief Priest Pantager
Jaucribaix
Qiqirn Chief Diver
Graceful Mira
Bihoro-Guhoro
Royal Combat Mage (Asmodian)
Nelliem
Spare Five
Faerik Windrunner
Corrupt Fire Spirit
Jiyol
Hepo Pinulpe
Chumia
Herania
Zabirego-Hajigo
Captain MuMu Kang
Belligerent Sheep
Bergthora
Worn Wooden Box
Hanovaux
Roughington
Pyo Nzon
Gewen
Spirit Singer
Umumu
Tohopka
Greubaque
Klaw Spawnmaster
Gentle Tiger (S)
Chester Kahs
Avandale
Kobold Cook (Verteron)
Adrenius
Crack Kaidan Grappler
Veteran Mamaki Bruiser
Lesser Fleshgolem
Tahmasp
Mojo-Pojo
Stoneshell Kselliki
Zoriboh
Scavenging Gryphu
Fantarviont
Main-Harmain
Owllau Outrider
Laughing Lizard
Uwaine
Louizze
Rululu, C.C.
Krujaal
Queen Mediarch
Contie
Tuh Almobankha
Palabelle
Citadel Charger
Virago Looter
Nochsana Teleporter
Kaneth
Dancing Feather
Muhoho
Torch Spirit Iprita
Chartan
Patt-Pott
Kuninasha
Veteran Mamaki Cook
Nunu Rake Warrior
Mahoh Mahborogho
Shugo Porter (Verteron)
Senior Healer Soul
Chef Nonberry
Eumoa-Tajimoa
Special Kaidan Patrol
Abbudin
Cherlodeau
Manor Guest
Talwahn
Deadly Spider (A)
Kukupp
Nezil
Grassland Rynoce
Flandiace
Shomera
Nimble Arachna
Chauxnatte
Mirdiena
Mushosho
Alkestios
Corrupt Flame Spirit
Ice Claw Pawsoldier
Leinolz
Highpriest Rhipel
Zazarg
Tenemi
Gederas
Ibion
Tenacious Fool, L.C.
Boizo-Naizo
Robstin
Kuesoso
Long-tusked Rynoce
Emaliveulaux
Dukaki Flagbearer
Moan-Maon
Buffalostalker Dodzbraz
Matigium
Crack Kaidan Smasher
Sorcerer Spirit
Orissan
Archelaos
Cavalgrinne
Zoriboh (A)
Snowy Crasaur
Sorcerer (Eltnen)
Rata'Mari
Charlotta
Wild Sandstorm Spirit
Seductive Temptress
Gallijaux
Pakeke
H.L.
Pox Soth
Virago Robber
Jedh Gibohah
Novice Healer Soul
Eclesius
Captain Kinsgreen
Yoriri
Medicine Eagle
Gadimo
Pydar
Anund
Brutal Mist Mane Grappler
Emperor Kruzak
Ilgusin
Buburoon
Troll Outlaw
Bonarunerk
Ghye Dachanthu
Adelphie
Pietas
Dens
Dread Witherthorn
Seknard
Ulycille
Laujaquetemps
Diokles
Mhako Rakritteh
Senior Soldier (Asmodian)
Lano
Lulupp
Belgidiveau
Crouching Eracus Gargolye
Tesha
White Cloud Master
dbkwik:
resource/0ECD49rxVnxUBiE7IMGZvg==
Ansegusele
Sivalda
Shaz Norem
Lungelen
Rediroq
dbkwik:
resource/dyNuaSOGmPcyOJuyN4Nu9g==
dbkwik:
resource/ltxv-tQWaPe74Qc-VnNdRQ==
Trick Shade
Villager Johan
Heerunerk
Monster Enthusiast
Katin
dbkwik:
resource/JbVXB2jA5oMRxGxa2moIbA==
dbkwik:
resource/eRid4OO508qDu7C0ycsBbA==
Prishe (A)
Islene
Numurru Quickfist
Dabui
Guild Merchant I
Etonia
Veteran MuMu Looklook
Weapon Trader Lippen
Lost soul (wisp)
Wanderer Sprigg
Sheadon
Taraihi-Perunhi (A)
Invincible Kalgolem
Aithra
An Apparition
Bacorerk
Gilungk
Tayaya
Brygid (A)
King Colette's Secretary
Adventurer (Wizard)
Guild Official Resha
Street Gangster Chirio
Chemioue (A)
Geiena
Abhrem
Member Zhu Jingdao
Telford, C.A.
Trick Wight
Blackpaw Karnif
Rielle (A)
Areke
Tempest Spirit (NPC)
Chaokiki
Krieger (NPC)
Epren
Transport Fay
Randiten
Suthran
dbkwik:
resource/8DfbMukN71he28YXbs8dlg==
Lame Deer (A)
Adventure Guide Firia
Lak Trader Tira
dbkwik:
resource/8Hb0kfM84JmdwjgQ8OzvqA==
A Wrinkled Beholder
Scarlet Toad
Ophelia (The Order of Melphina)
dbkwik:
resource/8gUkakv8U1fvvAFX5PGGVA==
Krepol
Adventure Guide Schrine
Naiern
Bustant
Gigantic Box
Choubollet
Fleuricette
A Tainted Soul
Mikurunrunerk
Quest Broker Ingmar
Fariel (A)
Chya Mindorah
Grimhild
Selenana
Ivory Tower Guard Bernard
Jeckrow
Rotund Ayas
Jubilant Pixie
Boycoco
Sadena
Bivouac-2 Administrator
Torirunerk
Duke Serjiad Corwen
Namonutice (A)
Hemor, The Guard
Claidie
Eumelos
Idle Shugo Courier
Exoroche (R)
Saldinor
Nestroh
Armor Trader Libby
Tough Sipus
Kupiruru
Octavien
Blistering Heat
Clavauert B Chanoix
Jupion
Momorena
Faomahd
Elite Hunter Johns
Explorer Molly
Amus
Tang's Guard
Kaiot
Clemaurent
Gray Mane Scratcher
Warehouse Keeper Amia
Amirinrinerk
Alfrigh
Hunter Ketec
Gray Mane Stalker
Eukalline
Yuhito-Kubhito (A)
Ondarinerk
Kaa Toru the Just
Qiqirn Spy
Traveling Vendor
Sickly Unicorn
Legends Guild Guard
Modiste
Amitnir
Oiheaurese (A)
Annju
Warehouse Keeper Sasha
Wegellion
City Hall Guard
Captain Fedora
Ingredients A
Rebert
Behsa Alehgo
Wild Kitter
Poseaulloie
Zhao Xinyuan
Black Claw Warrior
Lidorasa
Shang Fengzi
Grave Sparkle
Gilburt
Himusus
Vidarini
Orenna
Rembard
Divine Hisen
Dhen Kwherri, M.C.
Sifa Alani
Purere (A)
Villager (White Bear)
Birgite
Gennoue
Andgar
Laiteconce
Oblor
Jidwahn
Koruchinerk
Kenikin
Bambi Bonecrusher
Bhoratz
Sales Manager Jill
Kaganta
Dairy cow
Joosef
Sentry Mugolem
Tiger Head Man
Enchanter Sub
Kupulele
Villager (Clear Water Dam)
Fonove
Babban Ny Mheillea
Oslam
Capsule Vending Machine
Garnev (A)
Adrienaure
Sorante
Micrinrinerk
Glifko
Waudeen
Little Monk
Drucas
Gromoros
Faramhamphad
Old Squire
Goccilo
Furan-Furin (A)
Member Zhu Liangxuan
Elmanana
Jakaka (A)
Osmar
Jephani
Chieftain Manumumu
Bilp
Excelin
Chanteillie
Kupeliont
Striped Elroco
Olenja
Chieftain Nuaka
Redcloud
Jajaro
Garembert
Auction Broker Aby
Weapons Trader Hwiss
Heimji-Keimji
Jonette
Deadwood Dragon Li
Feral Black Claw Sharpeye
Hdya Mhirako, M.C.
Rispa-Merispa
Glerm
Orb Trader Ghesh (Katan)
Pattna-Ottna
Moorinerk
Angry Karnif
Merchant Ake
Melvort
Member Zhu Jingxuan
Mires
Jayramus
Roukianos
Member Zhu Jingjia
Fjuedil
Parara
Belgidiveau (A)
Berstrogus
Savage Hound Condottiere
Miragent's Holy Templar
Dungeoneering Master
Domingart
Teleporter Imotoo
Templar Oyu
Mr. Clothear
Dimmian
Menon
Kupalu-Harupalu
Maenia
Captured Mau
Excaliace
Brass-Eye Grogget
Kalipyerk
Hunter Narcitec
Mai Liangwu
Gornak
Blood Eidolon
Annemari
Aschffen
Dorein
Fanged Karnif
Ranpi-Monpi (A)
Muspelin
Fermina
Quick Kirca
Torence
Moon Rabbit (NPC)
Andrival
Nornes
Glenne (A)
Pihk Khalatikal
Palcomondau
Station Worker
Ysadel
Captain Sharkslasher
Sweepstox
Irate Destrier
Lityerses
Oruga (A)
Jumpy Shugo
Blue Gem Kalgolem
Villager Nanzib
Ponono (R)
Compai
Presbytery Messenger Jen
Mist Pixie Miriel
Excenmille (R)
Narihira
Hegnor
Guild Girl
MuMu Ring
Master Qingxuzi
Estaud, R.K.
Roiloux, R.K.
Durogg
Dilaila
Versel
Venoa
Small Wolf
Chopirunerk
Lin Megomifu
Waylea (A)
Lindhelm
Rugiette (A)
Excenmille (A)
Elite Hunter Gale
Bucktoothed Snuffler
Neviyak
Monberaux (A)
Desert Keeper Eleno
Kupipi
Station Administrator
Zemurru's Spirit
Little Wild Boar
Offa (A)
Deyla
Kadjayhal
Gurren-Murren
Sueleen
Ineuteniace
Gadzradd
Westerly Breeze
Angparinerk
Fjorgin
Hildith (A)
Pulo
Nachou (A)
Mulwahah
Subjugation Force Commander Richard
A Ghostly Woman
Sireine
Boo Kyeko the Ironfaith
Lu Xiao
Peddlestox
Merim-Kurim
Cannau (A)
Master Refiner
Examinee Song
Kanensa
The Peltclaimer
Dirty Chindu
Emvelu
Fierce Tog
Vrege
Fuahah
Megan, City Guide
Zaoso
Elder Qiu
Flapping Gums
Gaminart
Ettamirel
Head wizard
Lurker Gargoyle
Tieco
Imperial Stormer
Bataron
Yin Sushang
Goldentail Dorion
Iselus
Mathurin (A)
Crouching Gargoyle
Garzon
Guild Competition Organizer
Rondo Guard
Auction Broker Rilla
Tosuka-Porika (A)
Hebennjot
Yaorunerk
Tallula
Almanac Recycler
Honoi-Gomoi
Young Man of Lings Mansion
Heruru
Blacksmith Hamue
Stable Guard
Denma
Tunnel Hammer Merchant Liang Cianchue
Platinum Prodigy
MuMu Looklook (2 dot)
Niu Er
Deumagneot
Khrudgelmir
Rich Elder
Blacksmith Tiriel
Kinterun
Stavalian
Clautaire
Yachemidot (A)
Heidunn
Daskin
Dr. Thibalt
Pawnpix
Grocery Merchant Dios
Mahirinerk
MuMu Patrol
Reira
Yan Nan Fei
Yiehmonerk
Inofe
Ericina
Lady Lily
Morlepiche (A)
Eyvindr Sailor
Shadow Executor (NPC)
Tsugumi (A)
Chida
Jayahan
Trainee OB Tristan
Harsky
Reputation Merchant
Persate
Obirunerk
Instructor Heingel Walker
Sehamm
Petrino
Soldier Benen
Leppi-Rippi
Member Zhu Jingcai
Rainhard (A)
Lakirnja
Habida-Jubida
Shipilolo
Minalinerk
Palentine
Grasswix
Trick Phantom
Exoroche (A)
Cody Ray
Fairy Prentice
Dealer Moogle
Meriri
Xiao San-er
White Dagg
Ian Saveloy
Nag'molada (R)
Vile Judge Kromede
Evestina
Boromer
Seirenia
Kamaal
Araison
Rat Brother
Medic Ruelley
Aborigine Hunter
Atifure
Saprut (Jeuno-Hafen)
Mojuro-Nojuro (A)
Merchant Christe
Methu (NPC)
Raptorlegs Gedwad
Theurgy Lady
Kororo (A)
Commander Alphonse
Guild Official Oveli
Mayuyu
Red-Haired Girl Luci
Ukhu Sichahha
Flea Market Ambassador Bob Cat (Katan)
Lucius (A)
Little Snow Fox
Sword Master Linglingzi
Skan
Sabotes
Tiger Tooth (A)
Jotunmodr
Teigero-Bangero (A)
Qiqirn Shepherd
Monster Researcher Shika
Nephalion
Disserond, R.K.
Porter Moogle
Khoh Moui
Merleg
Shannon the Shaman
Peach Headstream Villager
Audia
Ornery Dhole
Ewchichi
Herbalist Byron
Fenbala
Moogle Gatherer
Spy in Loos Village
Bone Master
Nagirunerk
Warehouse Keeper May
Rejoicing Rabbit
Oingo-Zoingo
Starved Mosbear
Rigobertine
Ryaaf
Kareh'ayollio
Gehlvik
Armor Trader Justice
Squintrox Dryeyes
Choplix
Vanar
Event Statue Contractor
Breeder Andariel
Mayer
Nikkhail
Shurenia
Magician Shull
Eggther
Blabbermouth Angmu
Adventure Guide Maria
Rhagmakah
Igsrun
Pagnelle
Tentacled Lobnite
Epeios
Breeder Mars
Resistance Sergeant
Zhang Si
Ancient Tree of Life
Auction Broker Tiel
Plegeton Boatman
Kupuckl
Momowa
Divainy-Gamainy
Carrin
Talmenu
Lokpix
Halloween Hawker
Breeder Guetta
Audibert
Teleporter Gabriel
Feira
Scholar Yu
Brutal Black Claw Tracer
Fenrir Reinke
Grave Robbing Smuggler
Kjesse
Armor Upgrade Merchant
Grocery Merchant Virtue
Marjoirelle
Genon
Teleporter Iriosa
Quest Broker Syah
Grak
Valensti
Magriffon (A)
Grer
Vhana Ehgaklywha
Mellow Ksellid
Lak Trader Lela
is
rdfs:
domain
of
incubus king
Startet die Missionen
first meeting
Sell1 Allegiance
Sell2 Citizen
Sell2 Allegiance
Sell3 Allegiance
Sell1 Citizen
Sell3 Citizen
Beteiligt an den Missionen
Startet die Aufträge
involved in quests
Loyalität
Volk
dots
involved in events
Hinweise
involved in missions
Aggro
Gebiet/Ort/Ansiedlung
Ryp
Emblem
NPCName
Nme
widht
tribune
Biild
服務
impliqués dans les événements
frequents
Beteiligt an den Auftrgäen
Beteiligt an den Ereignissen
Bestienklasse
Map-Koordinaten
joinparty
bestiaire
Geschlcecht
Standort
named
time active
Beteiligt an den Aufträge
imagwidth
Beteiligt an den
missions de départ
Gechlecht
Loalität
impliqués dans les missions
valOT
impliqués dans les quêtes
itemOT
Beteiligt an den Aufträgen
armour points
starts quests
quêtes de départ
NPC Type
alignment needed
historicalbackground
Bestiarium
Loaylität
Lyalität
Lyoalität
Beteiligt an den Ereignisse
rapport historique
Loylität
ConquestVendor
Startete die Aufträge
starts missions
slotOT
Bruf
Loylaität
Historischerhintergrund
is
rdfs:
range
of
StartNPC
Erhätlich bei
Bei
Starter
is
rdfs:
subClassOf
of
spartiate
character/Henry
Vali
Ness
NPC profession
Sora
Supporting Living Character (CentricMobisode)
NPC map2
Veronica
Supporting Deceased Character (CentricFlashbacks and Centric)
Theia
Brawler /Valkyrie
NPC/Look
Gypsies
Lynda
Brawler /Princess
Brawler /Santa Claus
Trolls
Allen
/Alma
Jonas
NPC map1
Merlin
Spirits
Baal
Morgan